05-06-06

White Horse Farms

May 6, 2006


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sweet 'n Low, Elizabeth Corey 6.00
2 Mr. Snickerdoodles, Lauren Lowery 4.00
3 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 3.00
4 Ina Blue Moon 2.00
5 Head Over Heels, Megan Childers 1.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Snickerdoodles, Lauren Lowery 6.00
2 Just Sweet 'n Low, Elizabeth Corey 4.00
3 Snap Crackle Pop, M.C. Robertson 3.00
4 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 2.00
5 Ina Blue Moon 1.00

Class: 3 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sweet 'n Low, Elizabeth Corey 6.00
2 Head Over Heels, Megan Childers 4.00
3 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 3.00
4 Snap Crackle Pop, M.C. Robertson 2.00
5 Mr. Snickerdoodles, Lauren Lowery 1.00

Class: 4 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Megan Childers 6.00
2 Just Sweet 'n Low, Elizabeth Corey 4.00
3 Snap Crackle Pop, M.C. Robertson 3.00
4 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 2.00
5 Mr. Snickerdoodles, Lauren Lowery 1.00

Class: 5 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Corey, Just Sweet 'n Low 6.00
2 Hannah Clements, Top Secret 4.00
3 Lauren Lowery, Mr. Snickerdoodles 3.00
4 Megan Childers, Head Over Heels 2.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon 6.00
2 Head Over Heels, Megan Childers 4.00
3 Chantilly Lace, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 2.00
5 Mr. Snickerdoodles, Lauren Lowery 1.00

Class: 7 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Megan Childers 6.00
2 Mr. Snickerdoodles, Lauren Lowery 4.00
3 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 3.00
4 Chantilly Lace, Breanna Holmes 2.00
5 Just Sweet 'n Low, Elizabeth Corey 1.00

Class: 8 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Lowery, Mr. Snickerdoodles 6.00
2 Hannah Clements, Top Secret 4.00
3 Megan Childers, Head Over Heels 3.00
4 Elizabeth Corey, Just Sweet 'n Low 2.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 6.00
2 Opening Act, Jessica Cash 4.00
3 Bella Gray, M.C. Robertson 3.00
4 Awesome Blossom, Victoria Coffey 2.00
5 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 1.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 6.00
2 Jr's Illegal Tender, Katie Armstrong 4.00
3 Awesome Blossom, Victoria Coffey 3.00
4 Bella Gray, M.C. Robertson 2.00
5 Flight Plan 1.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 6.00
2 Awesome Blossom, Victoria Coffey 4.00
3 He's Bonified, Virginia Nelson 3.00
4 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 2.00
5 Jr's Illegal Tender, Katie Armstrong 1.00

Class: 12 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Insanely Perfect, Mary Edith Kreis 6.00
2 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 4.00
3 Awesome Blossom, Victoria Coffey 3.00
4 Opening Act, Jessica Cash 2.00
5 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 1.00

Class: 13 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Works, Kristen Lowery 6.00
2 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 4.00
3 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 3.00
4 Insanely Perfect, Mary Edith Kreis 2.00
5 Opening Act, Jessica Cash 1.00

Class: 14 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Bowman, With Honor 6.00
2 Kristen Lowery, Dream Works 4.00
3 Caitlin Keith, All That Jazz 3.00
4 Brittany R. Jennings, Spice Girl 2.00
5 Victoria Coffey, Awesome Blossom 1.00

Class: 15 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Works, Kristen Lowery 6.00
2 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 4.00
3 Insanely Perfect, Mary Edith Kreis 3.00
4 Gotham, Nicole Adams 2.00
5 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 1.00

Class: 16 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristen Lowery, Dream Works 6.00
2 Brittany R. Jennings, Spice Girl 4.00
3 Jenna Bowman, With Honor 3.00
4 Mary Edith Kreis, Insanely Perfect 2.00
5 Virginia Nelson, He's Bonified 1.00

Class: 17 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Left Bank 6.00
2 Ace Of Spades, Valerie Loggins 4.00
3 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 3.00
4 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 2.00
5 All That Jazz, Caitlin Keith 1.00

Class: 18 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Left Bank 6.00
2 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 4.00
3 Ace Of Spades, Valerie Loggins 3.00
4 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 2.00
5 Hiliter 1.00

Class: 19 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 6.00
2 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 4.00
3 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 3.00
4 Drama Queen, Hannah Clements 2.00
5 Left Bank 1.00

Class: 20 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Main Attraction, Jennifer Goss 6.00
2 Flight Plan, Tracy Bell 4.00
3 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 3.00
4 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 2.00
5 Bella Gray, M.C. Robertson 1.00

Class: 21 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Gray, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 4.00
3 Flight Plan, Tracy Bell 3.00
4 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 2.00
5 Insanely Perfect, Mary Edith Kreis 1.00

Class: 22 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Main Attraction, Jennifer Goss 6.00
2 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 4.00
3 Bella Gray, M.C. Robertson 3.00
4 Insanely Perfect, Mary Edith Kreis 2.00
5 Flight Plan, Tracy Bell 1.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 Main Attraction, Jennifer Goss 4.00
4 Jr's Illegal Tender, Katie Armstrong 2.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00
3 Jr's Illegal Tender, Katie Armstrong 3.00

Class: 25 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 Jr's Illegal Tender, Katie Armstrong 4.00
3 Main Attraction, Jennifer Goss 3.00

Class: 26 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Works, Kristen Lowery 6.00
2 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 4.00
3 J.R.'s Legal Tender, Katie Armstrong 3.00
4 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 2.00
5 DeRubiano, Chelsey Vaughn 1.00

Class: 27 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hiliter 6.00
2 DeRubiano, Chelsey Vaughn 4.00
3 J.R.'s Legal Tender, Katie Armstrong 3.00
4 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 2.00
5 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 1.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Works, Kristen Lowery 6.00
2 Insanely Perfect, Mary Edith Kreis 4.00
3 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 3.00
4 Flight Plan, Tracy Bell 2.00
5 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 1.00

Class: 29 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 Santana Bay, Anna Dempsey 4.00
3 Sinatra, Sarah DiGiorgio 3.00
4 DeRubiano, Chelsey Vaughn 2.00
5 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 1.00

Class: 30 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 DeRubiano, Chelsey Vaughn 4.00
3 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 3.00
4 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 2.00
5 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 1.00

Class: 31 - Children's Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Dempsey, Santana Bay 6.00
2 Chelsey Vaughn, DeRubiano 4.00
3 M.C. Robertson, I'm Indy Red 3.00
4 Jamie Whitehead, Predestined 2.00
5 Sarah DiGiorgio, Sinatra 1.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DeRubiano, Chelsey Vaughn 6.00
2 Sinatra, Sarah DiGiorgio 4.00
3 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 3.00
4 Platinum Edition, Kristen Lowery 2.00
5 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 1.00

Class: 33 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Dempsey, Platinum Edition 6.00
2 Jamie Whitehead, Predestined 4.00
3 M.C. Robertson, I'm Indy Red 3.00
4 Chelsey Vaughn, DeRubiano 2.00
5 Sarah DiGiorgio, Sinatra 1.00

Class: 34 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Citrus Sunrise, Anne Marston 6.00
2 Flight Plan, Joni Gilliam 4.00
3 J.R.'s Legal Tender, Katie Armstrong 3.00

Class: 35 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 J.R.'s Legal Tender, Katie Armstrong 6.00
2 Citrus Sunrise, Anne Marston 4.00
3 Flight Plan, Joni Gilliam 3.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Armstrong, J.R.'s Legal Tender 6.00
2 Anne Marston, Citrus Sunrise 4.00
3 Joni Gilliam, Flight Plan 3.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 J.R.'s Legal Tender, Katie Armstrong 6.00
2 Citrus Sunrise, Anne Marston 4.00
3 Flight Plan, Joni Gilliam 3.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Armstrong, J.R.'s Legal Tender 6.00
2 Anne Marston, Citrus Sunrise 4.00
3 Joni Gilliam, Flight Plan 3.00

Class: 39 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 6.00
2 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 4.00
3 Sinatra, Sarah DiGiorgio 3.00
4 Bella Gray, M.C. Robertson 2.00

Class: 40 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sinatra, Sarah DiGiorgio 6.00
2 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 4.00
3 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 3.00
4 Bella Gray, M.C. Robertson 2.00

Class: 41 - Regular Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 6.00
2 Sinatra, Sarah DiGiorgio 4.00
3 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 3.00
4 Bella Gray, M.C. Robertson 2.00

Class: 47 - Walk-Trot Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Smarty Pantz, Cooper Dean 6.00
2 Hopscotch, Shalini Chatterji 4.00
3 Bay Dream, Mollye Fitzpatrick 3.00
4 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 2.00
5 Mr. Opinionated, Becky Brinkerhoff 1.00

Class: 48 - Walk-Trot Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Smarty Pantz, Cooper Dean 6.00
2 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 4.00
3 Hello Dolly, Sarah Spencer 3.00
4 Out Of The Blue, Hannah Robillard 2.00
5 Goldilocks, Marzeah Khorramabadi 1.00

Class: 49 - Walk-Trot Equitation Over Poles    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, Mr. Smarty Pantz 6.00
2 Audrey Roell, Magic Rabbit 4.00
4 Marzeah Khorramabadi, Goldilocks 2.00
5 Becky Brinkerhoff, Mr. Opinionated 1.00

Class: 50 - Walk-Trot Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Out Of The Blue, Hannah Robillard 6.00
2 Pony Man, Juliet Cox 4.00
3 Goldilocks, Marzeah Khorramabadi 3.00
4 Bay Dream, Mollye Fitzpatrick 2.00
5 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 1.00

Class: 51 - Walk-Trot Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Robillard, Out Of The Blue 6.00
3 Marzeah Khorramabadi, Goldilocks 3.00
4 Becky Brinkerhoff, Mr. Opinionated 2.00
5 Audrey Roell, Magic Rabbit 1.00

Class: 57 - Future Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pony Man, Anna Evelyn Simms 6.00
2 Mr. Opinionated, Becky Brinkerhoff 4.00
4 Happily Ever After, Amanda Khorramabadi 2.00
5 Drama Queen, Elizabeth Scotch 1.00

Class: 58 - Future Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Drama Queen, Elizabeth Scotch 4.00
3 Pony Man, Anna Evelyn Simms 3.00
4 Happily Ever After, Amanda Khorramabadi 2.00
5 Mr. Opinionated, Becky Brinkerhoff 1.00

Class: 59 - Future Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amanda Khorramabadi, Happily Ever After 4.00
3 Anna Evelyn Simms, Pony Man 3.00
4 Vanessa Rundquist, Tango Cash 2.00
5 Sarah Spencer, Hello Dolly 1.00

Class: 60 - Future Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pony Man, Anna Evelyn Simms 4.00
3 Mr. Opinionated, Becky Brinkerhoff 3.00
4 Tango Cash, Vanessa Rundquist 2.00
5 Drama Queen, Elizabeth Scotch 1.00

Class: 61 - Future Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Spencer, Hello Dolly 6.00
2 Anna Evelyn Simms, Pony Man 4.00
4 Vanessa Rundquist, Tango Cash 2.00
5 Amanda Khorramabadi, Happily Ever After 1.00

Class: 62 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Obvious Conclusion, Demi Kampakis 4.00

Class: 63 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Obvious Conclusion, Demi Kampakis 2.00

Class: 64 - Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Obvious Conclusion, Demi Kampakis 2.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My White Knight, Halee McKenzie 6.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Caroline Jones 4.00
3 Simply Star, Morgan Hoff 3.00
4 Miss Dapples, Emmy Leberte 2.00
5 Three Bids, Madison Parks 1.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Biscuit, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Ina Blue Moon, Hattie Crosby 4.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Caroline Jones 3.00
4 Three Bids, Madison Parks 2.00
5 My White Knight, Halee McKenzie 1.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Hoff, Simply Star 6.00
2 Caroline Jones, Believe It Or Not 4.00
3 Halee McKenzie, My White Knight 3.00
4 Emmy Leberte, Miss Dapples 2.00
5 Elizabeth Scotch, Bust My Buttons 1.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddles    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Hattie Crosby 6.00
2 Miss Dapples, Emmy Leberte 4.00
3 My White Knight, Halee McKenzie 3.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Caroline Jones 2.00
5 Bust My Buttons, Elizabeth Scotch 1.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Parks, Three Bids 6.00
2 Caroline Curran, Batman 4.00
3 Halee McKenzie, My White Knight 3.00
4 Emmy Leberte, Miss Dapples 2.00
5 Breanna Holmes, Tea Biscuit 1.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Persuassion, Alisha Mendenhall 6.00
2 Sonny Side Up, Madeline Reich 4.00
3 Pajama Pants, BeaJ Ray 3.00
4 I Believe In Magic, Christy Joiner 2.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonny Side Up, Madeline Reich 6.00
2 Sterling Persuassion, Alisha Mendenhall 4.00
4 Dun In Chocolate, Sellers Shook 2.00
5 Pizzazz, Haley Rester 1.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Reich, Sonny Side Up 6.00
4 Alisha Mendenhall, Sterling Persuassion 2.00
5 Haley Rester, Pizzazz 1.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddles    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pizzazz, Haley Rester 6.00
2 Limerick 4.00
3 Sonny Side Up, Madeline Reich 3.00
4 I Believe In Magic, Christy Joiner 2.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madeline Reich, Sonny Side Up 4.00
3 Christy Joiner, I Believe In Magic 3.00

Class: 75 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Star, Morgan Hoff 6.00
2 Bust My Buttons, Elizabeth Scotch 4.00
3 Bahama Breeze, Sabrina Williams 3.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Caroline Jones 2.00
5 Sonny Side Up, Madeline Reich 1.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Caroline Jones 6.00
2 Sterling Persuassion, Alisha Mendenhall 4.00
3 Just Sweet 'n Low 3.00
4 Bahama Breeze, Sabrina Williams 2.00
5 Pajama Pants, BeaJ Ray 1.00

Class: 77 - Starting Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Hattie Crosby 6.00
2 Drama Queen, Hannah Clements 4.00
3 Obvious Conclusion, Kristan Jones 3.00
4 Tea Biscuit, Breanna Holmes 2.00
5 I Believe In Magic, Christy Joiner 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top