03-18-06

Fox Lake Farms

March 18, 2006


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autumn Daze, Ali Selman 6.00
2 Madam Alexander, Elizabeth Allen 4.00
3 Rosemel's Silver Charm, Madison Harwood 3.00
4 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 2.00
5 Magic Rabbit, Elizabeth Allen 1.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 Autumn Daze, Ali Selman 4.00
3 Magic Rabbit, Elizabeth Allen 3.00
5 Madam Alexander, Elizabeth Allen 1.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madam Alexander, Elizabeth Allen 6.00
3 Autumn Daze, Ali Selman 3.00
4 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 2.00

Class: 4 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 Madam Alexander, Elizabeth Allen 4.00
3 Autumn Daze, Ali Selman 3.00
5 Rosemel's Silver Charm, Madison Harwood 1.00

Class: 5 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 Magic Rabbit, Elizabeth Allen 4.00
3 Madam Alexander, Elizabeth Allen 3.00
4 Rosemel's Silver Charm, Madison Harwood 2.00

Class: 6 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autumn Daze, Ali Selman 6.00
2 Magic Rabbit, Elizabeth Allen 4.00
3 Madam Alexander, Elizabeth Allen 3.00
4 Top Secret, Hannah Clements 2.00

Class: 7 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Allen, Madam Alexander 6.00
2 Hannah Clements, Top Secret 4.00
3 Ali Selman, Autumn Daze 3.00
5 Madison Harwood, Autumn Daze 1.00

Class: 8 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hannah Clements, Top Secret 4.00
4 Madison Harwood, Top Secret 2.00
5 Ali Selman, Autumn Daze 1.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cross Your Finger, Andrea Pearson 4.00
3 Flight Plan, Joni Gilliam 3.00
4 Partly Cloudy 2.00
5 Ole Bull, Lori A. Lynn Davis 1.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ole Bull, Lori A. Lynn Davis 6.00
3 Partly Cloudy 3.00
4 Flight Plan, Joni Gilliam 2.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cross Your Finger, Andrea Pearson 6.00
3 Flight Plan, Joni Gilliam 3.00
4 Partly Cloudy 2.00
5 He's Bonified, Virginia Nelson 1.00

Class: 12 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 He's Bonified, Virginia Nelson 4.00
5 Cross Your Finger, Andrea Pearson 1.00

Class: 13 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 6.00
3 Cross Your Finger, Andrea Pearson 3.00

Class: 14 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Cross Your Finger, Andrea Pearson 3.00
4 Misty On My Mind, Lydia Ellard 2.00
5 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 1.00

Class: 15 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Lydia Ellard, Knee Deep 3.00
5 Andrea Pearson, Cross Your Finger 1.00

Class: 16 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Virginia Nelson, He's Bonified 3.00
4 Andrea Pearson, Cross Your Finger 2.00

Class: 17 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ole Bull, Lori A. Lynn Davis 6.00
2 Gakkel Ridge, Erin Mullane 4.00
3 Zoie, Ashley Jarrell 3.00

Class: 18 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ole Bull, Lori A. Lynn Davis 6.00
2 Zoie, Ashley Jarrell 4.00
3 Gakkel Ridge, Erin Mullane 3.00

Class: 19 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoie, Ashley Jarrell 6.00
2 Ole Bull, Lori A. Lynn Davis 4.00
3 Gakkel Ridge, Erin Mullane 3.00

Class: 20 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 6.00
2 Flight Plan, Tracy Bell 4.00
3 Ole Bull, Lori A. Lynn Davis 3.00
4 Cross Your Finger, Andrea Pearson 2.00
5 Gakkel Ridge, Erin Mullane 1.00

Class: 21 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ole Bull, Lori A. Lynn Davis 6.00
2 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 4.00
3 Flight Plan, Tracy Bell 3.00
4 Cross Your Finger, Andrea Pearson 2.00
5 Gakkel Ridge, Erin Mullane 1.00

Class: 22 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cross Your Finger, Andrea Pearson 6.00
2 Ole Bull, Lori A. Lynn Davis 4.00
3 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 3.00
4 Flight Plan, Tracy Bell 2.00
5 Gakkel Ridge, Erin Mullane 1.00

Class: 23 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Left Bank, Kirstin Foust-Murphy 6.00
2 Misty On My Mind, Lydia Ellard 4.00
3 Shy Baby's Delight, Faith Williams 3.00
4 Impressive Straw, Joni Gilliam 2.00

Class: 24 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Left Bank, Kirstin Foust-Murphy 6.00
2 Misty On My Mind, Lydia Ellard 4.00
3 Impressive Straw, Joni Gilliam 3.00
4 Shy Baby's Delight, Faith Williams 2.00
5 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 1.00

Class: 25 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Left Bank, Kirstin Foust-Murphy 6.00
2 Misty On My Mind, Lydia Ellard 4.00
3 Impressive Straw, Joni Gilliam 3.00
4 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 2.00
5 Shy Baby's Delight, Faith Williams 1.00

Class: 26 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 6.00
2 Zoie, Ashley Jarrell 4.00
3 Impressive Straw, Joni Gilliam 3.00
4 Flight Plan, Tracy Bell 2.00

Class: 27 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoie, Ashley Jarrell 6.00
2 Capriccio 4.00
5 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 1.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoie, Ashley Jarrell 6.00
2 Flight Plan, Tracy Bell 4.00
3 Impressive Straw, Joni Gilliam 3.00
4 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 2.00

Class: 29 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccio 6.00
4 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 2.00
5 Ace Of Spades, Jennifer Goss 1.00

Class: 30 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capriccio 6.00
4 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 2.00

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Capriccio 3.00
5 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 1.00

Class: 32 - Children's Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Jennifer Goss, Ace Of Spades 2.00

Class: 33 - Children's Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Jennifer Goss, Ace Of Spades 1.00

Class: 34 - Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoie, Ashley Jarrell 6.00

Class: 35 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoie, Ashley Jarrell 6.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoie, Ashley Jarrell 6.00

Class: 42 - Walk-Trot Equitation Over Poles    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Pennington, Nemo 6.00
2 Grace N. Lindly, Snowy Daze 4.00
4 Carolyn F. Dischuck, Pretty Good Chance 2.00

Class: 43 - Walk-Trot Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace N. Lindly, Snowy Daze 6.00
4 Caitlin Pennington, Nemo 2.00
5 Carolyn F. Dischuck, Pretty Good Chance 1.00

Class: 44 - Walk-Trot Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happily Ever After, Amanda Khorramabadi 6.00
2 Nemo, Caitlin Pennington 4.00
3 Silk Pajamas, Audrey Roell 3.00
4 Pretty Good Chance, Carolyn F. Dischuck 2.00
5 Snowy Daze, Grace N. Lindly 1.00

Class: 45 - Walk-Trot Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nemo, Caitlin Pennington 6.00
2 Pretty Good Chance, Carolyn F. Dischuck 4.00
3 Snowy Daze, Grace N. Lindly 3.00

Class: 46 - Walk-Trot Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Good Chance, Carolyn F. Dischuck 6.00
2 Snowy Daze, Grace N. Lindly 4.00
3 Nemo, Caitlin Pennington 3.00
5 Taffy, Mary Kathryn Poe 1.00

Class: 50 - Future Equitation Over Poles    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolyn F. Dischuck, Pretty Good Chance 6.00
4 Amanda Khorramabadi, Happily Ever After 2.00
5 Sarah Spencer, Hello Dolly 1.00

Class: 51 - Future Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Amanda Khorramabadi, Happily Ever After 4.00
3 Carolyn F. Dischuck, Pretty Good Chance 3.00

Class: 52 - Future Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Happily Ever After, Amanda Khorramabadi 4.00
3 Small Talk 3.00
4 Pretty Good Chance, Carolyn F. Dischuck 2.00
5 Hello Dolly, Sarah Spencer 1.00

Class: 53 - Future Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Happily Ever After, Amanda Khorramabadi 4.00
4 Hello Dolly, Sarah Spencer 2.00
5 Pretty Good Chance, Carolyn F. Dischuck 1.00

Class: 54 - Future Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pretty Good Chance, Carolyn F. Dischuck 4.00
3 Happily Ever After, Amanda Khorramabadi 3.00
4 Small Talk 2.00

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chunky Monkey, Lacy Selman 6.00
2 My White Knight, Halee McKenzie 4.00
3 Tea Biscuit, Breanna Holmes 3.00
5 Goody Two Shoes 1.00

Class: 56 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 My White Knight, Halee McKenzie 2.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tea Biscuit, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 My White Knight, Halee McKenzie 2.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Halee McKenzie, My White Knight 2.00
5 Lacy Selman, Chunky Monkey 1.00

Class: 59 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Holmes, Tea Biscuit 6.00
2 Halee McKenzie, My White Knight 4.00
3 Lacy Selman, Chunky Monkey 3.00

Class: 60 - Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pizzazz 6.00
4 Pajama Pants, BeaJ Ray 2.00

Class: 61 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pajama Pants, BeaJ Ray 4.00
4 Dun In Chocolate, Sellers Shook 2.00
5 Pizzazz 1.00

Class: 62 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pajama Pants, BeaJ Ray 4.00
5 Dun In Chocolate, Sellers Shook 1.00

Class: 63 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 BeaJ Ray, Pajama Pants 3.00

Class: 64 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 BeaJ Ray, Pajama Pants 2.00
5 Sellers Shook, Dun In Chocolate 1.00

Class: 65 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Winnie The Pooh, Madison Harwood 4.00
4 Chunky Monkey, Lacy Selman 2.00
5 Pajama Pants, BeaJ Ray 1.00

Class: 66 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Winnie The Pooh, Madison Harwood 4.00
3 Pajama Pants, BeaJ Ray 3.00
4 Chunky Monkey, Lacy Selman 2.00
5 Bahama Breeze, Sabrina Williams 1.00

Class: 67 - Starting Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chunky Monkey, Lacy Selman 6.00
3 Winnie The Pooh, Madison Harwood 3.00
4 Pajama Pants, BeaJ Ray 2.00
5 Bahama Breeze, Sabrina Williams 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top