10/28/2006

River Pine Farms

October 28, 2006


Class: 1 - Walk-Trot Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trot This Way, Megan Powell 6.00
3 Personally Awesome, Marti E. Teasley 3.00
4 Unexpected Find, Brooke Hall 2.00
5 Glamour Girl, Avery Williams 1.00

Class: 2 - Walk-Trot Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unexpected Find, Brooke Hall 6.00
3 Trot This Way, Megan Powell 3.00
4 Glamour Girl, Avery Williams 2.00
5 Personally Awesome, Marti E. Teasley 1.00

Class: 3 - Walk-Trot Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unexpected Find, Brooke Hall 6.00
3 Snap Crackle Pop, Cooper Dean 3.00
4 Glamour Girl, Avery Williams 2.00
5 Trot This Way, Megan Powell 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk-Trot Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brooke Hall, Unexpected Find 4.00
3 Marti E. Teasley, Personally Awesome 3.00
5 Megan Powell, Trot This Way 1.00

Class: 5 - Walk-Trot Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Marti E. Teasley, Personally Awesome 4.00
3 Megan Powell, Trot This Way 3.00
4 Cooper Dean, Snap Crackle Pop 2.00

Class: 6 - Future Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Opinionated, Becky Brinkerhoff 6.00
3 Unexpected Find, Brooke Hall 3.00
4 Trot This Way, Megan Powell 2.00
5 Glamour Girl, Avery Williams 1.00

Class: 7 - Future Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Unexpected Find, Brooke Hall 4.00
3 Mr. Opinionated, Becky Brinkerhoff 3.00
4 Glamour Girl, Avery Williams 2.00

Class: 8 - Future Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unexpected Find, Brooke Hall 6.00
3 Glamour Girl, Avery Williams 3.00
4 Mr. Opinionated, Becky Brinkerhoff 2.00

Class: 9 - Future Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becky Brinkerhoff, Mr. Opinionated 6.00

Class: 10 - Future Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becky Brinkerhoff, Mr. Opinionated 6.00

Class: 11 - Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obvious Conclusion, Demi Kampakis 6.00
2 Etch A Sketch, Kristan Jones 4.00

Class: 12 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obvious Conclusion, Demi Kampakis 6.00
2 Etch A Sketch, Kristan Jones 4.00

Class: 13 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Obvious Conclusion, Demi Kampakis 6.00
2 Etch A Sketch, Kristan Jones 4.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Star, Morgan Hoff 6.00
2 Miss Dapples, Emmy Leberte 4.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Caroline Jones 3.00
4 Tea Biscuit, Breanna Holmes 2.00
5 In A Blue Moon, Hattie Crosby 1.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Caroline Jones 6.00
2 In A Blue Moon, Hattie Crosby 4.00
3 Batman, Caroline Curran 3.00
4 Miss Dapples, Emmy Leberte 2.00
5 Tea Biscuit, Breanna Holmes 1.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Caroline Jones 6.00
2 Batman, Caroline Curran 4.00
3 In A Blue Moon, Hattie Crosby 3.00
4 Simply Star, Morgan Hoff 2.00
5 Tea Biscuit, Breanna Holmes 1.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Hoff, Simply Star 6.00
2 Emmy Leberte, Miss Dapples 4.00
3 Hattie Crosby, Simply Star 3.00
4 Caroline Jones, Believe It Or Not 2.00
5 Caroline Curran, Batman 1.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hattie Crosby, Batman 6.00
2 Morgan Hoff, Simply Star 4.00
3 Emmy Leberte, Miss Dapples 3.00
4 Breanna Holmes, Tea Biscuit 2.00
5 Caroline Jones, Believe It Or Not 1.00

Class: 19 - Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonny Side Up, Madeline Reich 6.00
3 I Believe In Magic, Christy Joiner 3.00

Class: 20 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonny Side Up, Madeline Reich 6.00
2 I Believe In Magic, Christy Joiner 4.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonny Side Up, Madeline Reich 6.00
2 I Believe In Magic, Christy Joiner 4.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Reich, Sonny Side Up 6.00
2 Christy Joiner, I Believe In Magic 4.00

Class: 23 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Reich, Sonny Side Up 6.00
3 Christy Joiner, I Believe In Magic 3.00

Class: 24 - Starting Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In A Blue Moon, Hattie Crosby 6.00
2 Simply Star, Morgan Hoff 4.00
3 Miss Dapples, Emmy Leberte 3.00
4 Sonny Side Up, Madeline Reich 2.00
5 Obvious Conclusion, Demi Kampakis 1.00

Class: 25 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In A Blue Moon, Hattie Crosby 6.00
2 Simply Star, Morgan Hoff 4.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Caroline Jones 3.00
4 Miss Dapples, Emmy Leberte 2.00
5 Obvious Conclusion, Demi Kampakis 1.00

Class: 26 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Caroline Jones 6.00
2 Sonny Side Up, Madeline Reich 4.00
3 Simply Star, Morgan Hoff 3.00
4 Batman, Caroline Curran 2.00
5 In A Blue Moon, Hattie Crosby 1.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allure, Kristen Lowery 6.00
2 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 4.00
3 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 3.00
4 Awesome Blossom, Victoria Coffey 2.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 4.00
3 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 3.00
4 Milo, Christie Saunders 2.00
5 Awesome Blossom, Victoria Coffey 1.00

Class: 30 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 6.00
2 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 4.00
4 Milo, Christie Saunders 2.00
5 Allure, Kristen Lowery 1.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 6.00
2 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 4.00
3 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 3.00
4 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 2.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 6.00
2 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 4.00
3 Made To Order, Jennifer Summers 3.00
4 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 2.00
5 Awesome Blossom, Victoria Coffey 1.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 6.00
2 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 4.00
4 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 2.00
5 Opening Act, Jessica Cash 1.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany R. Jennings, Spice Girl 6.00
3 Jenna Bowman, With Honor 3.00
4 Katherine Tucker, Sunscape 2.00
5 Lydia Ellard, Knee Deep 1.00

Class: 35 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jenna Bowman, With Honor 4.00
3 Katherine Tucker, Sunscape 3.00
4 Kristen Lowery, Remington Steel 2.00
5 Brittany R. Jennings, Spice Girl 1.00

Class: 36 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 6.00
2 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 4.00

Class: 37 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 6.00
2 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 4.00

Class: 38 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 6.00
2 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 4.00

Class: 39 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 6.00
2 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 4.00
3 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 3.00
4 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 2.00
5 Shy Baby's Delight, Faith Williams 1.00

Class: 40 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 6.00
2 Made To Order, Jennifer Summers 4.00
3 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 3.00
4 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 2.00
5 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 1.00

Class: 41 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 6.00
2 Sunscape, Katherine Tucker 4.00
3 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 3.00
4 Made To Order, Jennifer Summers 2.00
5 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 1.00

Class: 42 - Schooling Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Megan Childers 6.00
2 Mr. Snickerdoodles, Lauren Lowery 4.00
3 Snap Crackle Pop, M.C. Robertson 3.00

Class: 43 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Megan Childers 6.00
2 Mr. Snickerdoodles, Lauren Lowery 4.00
3 Snap Crackle Pop, M.C. Robertson 3.00

Class: 44 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Snickerdoodles, Lauren Lowery 6.00
2 Head Over Heels, Megan Childers 4.00
3 Snap Crackle Pop, M.C. Robertson 3.00

Class: 45 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Megan Childers 6.00
2 Mr. Snickerdoodles, Lauren Lowery 4.00
3 Snap Crackle Pop, M.C. Robertson 3.00

Class: 46 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snap Crackle Pop, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 Head Over Heels, Megan Childers 4.00
3 Mr. Snickerdoodles, Lauren Lowery 3.00

Class: 47 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Megan Childers 6.00
2 Snap Crackle Pop, M.C. Robertson 4.00
3 Mr. Snickerdoodles, Lauren Lowery 3.00

Class: 48 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Childers, Head Over Heels 6.00
2 Lauren Lowery, Mr. Snickerdoodles 4.00

Class: 49 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Childers, Head Over Heels 6.00
2 Lauren Lowery, Mr. Snickerdoodles 4.00

Class: 50 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 4.00
3 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 3.00
4 Remington Steel, Anna Dempsey 2.00
5 Papina, Gayle Cook 1.00

Class: 51 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 Santana Bay, Anna Dempsey 4.00
3 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 3.00
4 Remington Steel, Brittany R. Jennings 2.00
5 Papina, Gayle Cook 1.00

Class: 52 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santana Bay, Anna Dempsey 6.00
2 Spice Girl, Brittany R. Jennings 4.00
3 Remington Steel, Brittany R. Jennings 3.00
4 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 2.00
5 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 1.00

Class: 53 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 4.00
3 Remington Steel, Brittany R. Jennings 3.00
4 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 2.00

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 Remington Steel, Brittany R. Jennings 4.00
3 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 3.00
4 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 2.00

Class: 55 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 4.00
3 Remington Steel, Brittany R. Jennings 3.00
4 Predestined, Jamie Whitehead 2.00

Class: 56 - Children's Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Dempsey, Santana Bay 6.00
2 M.C. Robertson, I'm Indy Red 4.00
3 Jamie Whitehead, Predestined 3.00

Class: 57 - Children's Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Dempsey, Santana Bay 6.00
2 M.C. Robertson, I'm Indy Red 4.00
3 Jamie Whitehead, Predestined 3.00

Class: 63 - Regular Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santana Bay, Anna Dempsey 6.00
2 Papina, Gayle Cook 4.00

Class: 64 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 6.00
2 Papina, Gayle Cook 4.00
3 Santana Bay, Anna Dempsey 3.00

Class: 65 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santana Bay, Anna Dempsey 6.00
2 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 4.00
3 Papina, Gayle Cook 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top