AHJA 2015 Kick Off

H&G Auburn

March 6 - 8, 2015


Class: 2 - starting hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 15.00
2 Heavenly, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Isom 5.00
4 Pepper Place, Kendall McCallum 4.00
5 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 3.00
6 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 2.00

Class: 3 - starting hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 10.00
3 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 5.00
4 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 4.00
5 Pepper Place, Kendall McCallum 3.00
6 Heavenly, Vivi Spotswood 2.00

Class: 4 - starting hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Isom 5.00
4 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 3.00
6 Pepper Place, Kendall McCallum 2.00

Class: 5 - schooling pony hunter US    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 20.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 10.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
5 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 4.00
6 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 6 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 20.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00
6 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 3.00

Class: 7 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 20.00
2 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 15.00
3 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 5.00
5 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00
6 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 3.00

Class: 9 - schooling hunter us    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Elizabeth Warrington 25.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 20.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
4 Sergio, Lucy Reich 10.00
5 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
6 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 4.00

Class: 10 - schooling hunter 1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 25.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 20.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
5 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 5.00
6 Two Thumbs Up, Whitney Arrington 4.00

Class: 11 - schooling hunter 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Whitney Arrington 20.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
3 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 10.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 4.00
6 Blame it on Vegas, Elizabeth Warrington 3.00

Class: 12 - .65 meter jumper 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abraham, Marleigh Hill 15.00
3 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 13 - .70 meter jumper 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00
2 Celebration Guns, Sophia Giattina 10.00
3 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 15 - .80 meter jumper 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00 P
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 10.00 P
3 Celebration Guns, Sophia Giattina 5.00
4 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 4.00

Class: 16 - .85-.90 meter jumper 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 15.00 P
2 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 10.00
3 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
6 Rosie, Olivia Scales 2.00

Class: 17 - 1.00 meter jumper 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 15.00 P
2 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 10.00
3 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 5.00
4 Rosie, Olivia Scales 4.00

Class: 18 - 1.05 meter jumper 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 8.00
2 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 5.00

Class: 20 - .65 meter jumper 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00
2 Abraham, Marleigh Hill 10.00
3 Madison Avenue, Alexa Rae Jacks 5.00
4 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 4.00

Class: 21 - .70 meter jumper 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00
2 Madison Avenue, Alexa Rae Jacks 10.00
3 Celebration Guns, Sophia Giattina 5.00
4 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 4.00

Class: 23 - .80 meter jumper 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 15.00 P
2 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 10.00
3 Madison Avenue, Alexa Rae Jacks 5.00
4 Celebration Guns, Sophia Giattina 4.00
5 Milly, Drew Treadway 3.00
6 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 2.00 P

Class: 24 - .85-.90 meter jumper 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 20.00 P
2 Rosie, Olivia Scales 15.00
3 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 10.00
4 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 5.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
6 Abraham, Marleigh Hill 3.00

Class: 25 - 1.00 meter jumper 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 15.00
2 Rosie, Olivia Scales 10.00
3 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 5.00
4 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 4.00

Class: 26 - 1.05 meter jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 8.00
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 5.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 20.00
2 Sergio, Lucy Reich 15.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 10.00
4 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 5.00
5 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 4.00
6 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 3.00

Class: 29 - schooling hunter 1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Elizabeth Warrington 20.00
2 Blue Skies, Sunni Otts 15.00
3 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 10.00
4 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
5 tango, HelenAnn Herndon 4.00
6 Two Thumbs Up, Whitney Arrington 3.00

Class: 30 - schooling hunter 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 20.00
2 Sergio, Lucy Reich 15.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 10.00
4 Two Thumbs Up, Whitney Arrington 5.00
5 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 4.00
6 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 31 - PreChidren/Pre Adult us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Sergio, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 3.00
6 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 2.00

Class: 32 - pre children's/pre adult eq.flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00
2 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 5.00
4 Reagan Stapleton, Rhapsody In Red 4.00
5 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 3.00
6 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 2.00

Class: 33 - pre children's/pre adult hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 20.00
2 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 15.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 10.00
4 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 5.00
5 Blue Skies, Sunni Otts 4.00
6 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 3.00

Class: 34 - pre children's/pre adult hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 20.00
2 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 15.00
3 Sergio, Lucy Reich 10.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 5.00
5 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 4.00
6 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 3.00

Class: 35 - pre children's/pre adult eq.fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 10.00
3 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 5.00
4 Reagan Stapleton, Rhapsody In Red 4.00
5 Lucy Reich, Sergio 3.00
6 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 2.00

Class: 36 - baby green hunter us    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 8.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 37 - baby green hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 3.00

Class: 38 - baby green hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 3.00

Class: 39 - modified hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 5.00
4 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 4.00
5 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 3.00
6 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 2.00

Class: 40 - modified hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 20.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 15.00
3 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
5 Picture Perfect, Ashtyn Armstrong 4.00
6 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 3.00

Class: 41 - modified hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 15.00
2 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
3 Picture Perfect, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00
4 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 4.00
5 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 3.00
6 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 2.00

Class: 42 - low hunter us    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 20.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
4 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00
5 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 4.00
6 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 3.00

Class: 43 - low hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 15.00
3 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 10.00
4 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
5 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 4.00
6 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 44 - low hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 20.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
3 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 10.00
4 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 4.00
6 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 3.00

Class: 45 - children's hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 3.00

Class: 46 - children's eq. flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 15.00
2 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 10.00
3 Kathrine Madison, Kirb Appeal 5.00
4 Josie Perkins, Czerengetti 4.00
5 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 3.00

Class: 47 - children's hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 48 - children's hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 4.00

Class: 49 - children's eq.fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 15.00
2 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 10.00
3 Josie Perkins, Czerengetti 5.00

Class: 50 - adult amatuer hunter us    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 5.00

Class: 52 - adult amatuer hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 8.00

Class: 53 - adult amatuer hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 5.00

Class: 54 - adult/am eq.fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Elizabeth Allen, Emporio 3.00

Class: 55 - jr/am owner hunter us    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 56 - jr/am owner hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 57 - jr/am owner hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 62 - regular working us    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Louann Betts 8.00

Class: 63 - regular working 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Louann Betts 8.00

Class: 64 - regular working 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Louann Betts 8.00

Class: 66 - schooling pony hunter 1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 20.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
3 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 10.00
4 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 5.00
5 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 4.00
6 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 3.00

Class: 67 - schooling pony hunter 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 20.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 10.00
4 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 5.00
5 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00
6 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 3.00

Class: 68 - schooling pony hunter us    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 20.00
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 5.00
5 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 4.00
6 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 3.00

Class: 69 - Childrens Pony us    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 4.00
5 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 3.00
6 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 70 - children's pony eq. flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 10.00
3 Anna Adams, Drop Dead Diva 5.00
4 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 4.00
5 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 3.00
6 Alexa Wright, Cheer Me On 2.00

Class: 71 - children's pony hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 5.00
4 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 4.00
5 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 3.00
6 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 2.00

Class: 72 - children's pony hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 4.00
5 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 3.00
6 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 2.00

Class: 73 - children's pony eq. fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 15.00
2 Anna Adams, Drop Dead Diva 10.00
3 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 5.00
4 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 4.00
5 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 3.00
6 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 2.00

Class: 74 - regular pony hunter us    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 5.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00
5 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 3.00
6 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 2.00

Class: 75 - regular pony eq flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 15.00
2 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 10.00
3 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 5.00
4 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 4.00
5 Madison P. Burbach, Show Time Pizzaz 3.00
6 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 2.00

Class: 76 - regular pony hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
4 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 77 - regular pony hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 10.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
4 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 4.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 3.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 78 - regular pony eq. fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 15.00
2 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 10.00
3 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 5.00
4 Madison P. Burbach, Show Time Pizzaz 4.00
5 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 3.00
6 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 2.00

Class: 79 - short stirrup hunter us    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 20.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 10.00
4 Heavenly, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
6 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 3.00

Class: 80 - short stirrup eq.flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylors Purcell, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang 20.00
2 Kendall McCallum, Pepper Place 15.00
3 Anna Josphin McCracken, Smoketree's Tiramisu 10.00
4 Frances Isom, Rockstar 5.00
5 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 4.00
6 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 3.00

Class: 81 - short stirrup hunter 1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 20.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
4 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 5.00
5 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00
6 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 3.00

Class: 82 - short stirrup hunter 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 20.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
3 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 10.00
4 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
5 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 4.00
6 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 3.00

Class: 83 - short stirrup eq. fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylors Purcell, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang 20.00
2 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 15.00
3 Gracie Michard, Grandpa Parker 10.00
4 Kendall McCallum, Pepper Place 5.00
5 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 4.00
6 Vivi Spotswood, Heavenly 3.00

Class: 84 - long stirrup hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley, Elizabeth Whitllesey 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 5.00
4 Lachlan, Reagan Shoop 4.00

Class: 85 - long stirrup eq flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Whitllesey, Marley 15.00
2 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 10.00
3 Karen Bolton, Raleigh 5.00
4 Reagan Shoop, Lachlan 4.00

Class: 86 - long stirrup hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Lachlan, Reagan Shoop 5.00
4 Marley, Elizabeth Whitllesey 4.00

Class: 87 - long stirrup hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 15.00
2 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 10.00
3 Marley, Elizabeth Whitllesey 5.00

Class: 88 - long stirrup eq fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 15.00
2 Karen Bolton, Raleigh 10.00
3 Reagan Shoop, Lachlan 5.00

Class: 89 - starting hunter us    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 5.00
4 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 4.00
5 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 3.00
6 Heavenly, Vivi Spotswood 2.00

Class: 90 - starting hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Isom 20.00
2 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
5 Prince Charming, Grace Gillespie 4.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 3.00

Class: 91 - starting hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 20.00
2 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 15.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
4 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 5.00
5 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 4.00
6 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 3.00

Class: 93 - walk trot eq. flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 15.00
2 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 10.00
3 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00
4 Emma Smith, Farnley Belle 4.00

Class: 94 - walk/trot hunter us    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Emma Smith 10.00
3 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 5.00
4 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 4.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00
6 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 2.00

Class: 95 - crosspole hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 4.00
5 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 3.00
6 Superstitious, Harrison Wiley 2.00

Class: 96 - crosspole eq. flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, Simply Star 15.00
2 Kate Owens, In a Blue Moon 10.00
3 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 5.00
4 Harrison Wiley, Superstitious 4.00
5 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 3.00
6 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 2.00

Class: 97 - walk/trot hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 Oliver Twist 4.00
5 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 3.00
6 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 2.00

Class: 98 - walk/trot hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 Oliver Twist 4.00
5 Farnley Belle, Emma Smith 3.00
6 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 2.00

Class: 99 - walk trot eq. fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 15.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
3 Emma Smith, Farnley Belle 5.00
4 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 4.00

Class: 100 - crosspole hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 4.00
5 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 3.00
6 Superstitious, Harrison Wiley 2.00

Class: 101 - crosspole hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Superstitious, Harrison Wiley 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 4.00
5 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 3.00
6 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 2.00

Class: 102 - crosspole eq. fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 15.00
2 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 10.00
3 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 5.00
4 Julia Mitchell, Simply Star 4.00
5 Harrison Wiley, Superstitious 3.00
6 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 2.00

Class: 103 - hopeful hunter us    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00
2 Slightly Tipsey, Eleanor Nielsen 5.00

Class: 104 - hopeful hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00
2 Slightly Tipsey, Eleanor Nielsen 5.00

Class: 105 - hopeful hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00
2 Slightly Tipsey, Eleanor Nielsen 5.00

Class: 107 - .65 meter jumper 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00
2 Joy, Katie Birchfield 10.00
3 Celebration Guns, Sophia Giattina 5.00
4 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 4.00
6 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 2.00

Class: 108 - .70 meter jumper 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Avenue, Alexa Rae Jacks 15.00
2 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Abraham, Marleigh Hill 5.00
4 Celebration Guns, Sophia Giattina 4.00
5 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 3.00

Class: 110 - .80 meter jumper 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abraham, Marleigh Hill 15.00
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 10.00 P
3 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 5.00 P
5 Celebration Guns, Sophia Giattina 3.00

Class: 111 - .85-.90 meter jumper 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 15.00 P
2 Madison Avenue, Alexa Rae Jacks 10.00
3 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 5.00
4 Rosie, Olivia Scales 4.00

Class: 112 - 1.00 meter jumper 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 15.00
2 Madison Avenue, Alexa Rae Jacks 10.00
3 Rosie, Olivia Scales 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00 P

Class: 113 - 1.05 meter jumper 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 8.00

Class: 115 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Elizabeth Warrington 20.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
3 Sergio, Lucy Reich 10.00
4 Two Thumbs Up, Whitney Arrington 5.00
5 Good Man, Emmie Cooksey 4.00
6 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 3.00

Class: 116 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Skies, Sunni Otts 25.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 20.00
3 tango, HelenAnn Herndon 15.00
4 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
5 Blame it on Vegas, Elizabeth Warrington 5.00
6 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 4.00

Class: 117 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sergio, Lucy Reich 25.00
2 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 20.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
4 Good Man, Emmie Cooksey 10.00
5 tango, HelenAnn Herndon 5.00
6 Blame it on Vegas, Elizabeth Warrington 4.00

Class: 118 - pre children's/pre adult hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Sergio, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 3.00
6 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 2.00

Class: 119 - pre children's/pre adult eq. flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Sergio 15.00
2 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 10.00
3 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 5.00
4 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 4.00
5 Reagan Stapleton, Rhapsody In Red 3.00
6 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 2.00

Class: 120 - pre children's/pre adult hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 tango, HelenAnn Herndon 20.00
2 Sergio, Lucy Reich 15.00
3 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 10.00
4 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 5.00
5 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 3.00

Class: 121 - pre children's/pre adult hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 20.00
2 Sergio, Lucy Reich 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
4 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 5.00
5 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 4.00
6 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 3.00

Class: 122 - pre children's/pre adult eq. fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Sergio 15.00
2 Reagan Stapleton, Rhapsody In Red 10.00
3 Arden McCullough, Picture Perfect 5.00
4 HelenAnn Herndon, tango 4.00
5 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 3.00
6 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 2.00

Class: 126 - modified hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00
6 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 2.00

Class: 127 - modified hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 15.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 10.00
3 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 5.00
4 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 4.00
5 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 3.00
6 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 2.00

Class: 128 - modified hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 15.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 10.00
3 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 5.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00
6 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 2.00

Class: 129 - low hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 5.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 3.00
6 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 2.00

Class: 130 - low hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 15.00
2 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 10.00
3 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 3.00

Class: 131 - low hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 15.00
2 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 10.00
3 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 5.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 3.00
6 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 2.00

Class: 132 - children's hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 10.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00

Class: 133 - children's eq. flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 15.00
2 Millie Herndon, Girl Talk 10.00
3 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 5.00

Class: 134 - children's hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 10.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00

Class: 135 - children's hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 5.00

Class: 136 - children's eq. fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 15.00
2 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 10.00
3 Millie Herndon, Girl Talk 5.00

Class: 142 - jr/am owner hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 143 - jr/am owner hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 144 - jr/am owner hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 153 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 20.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 5.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 154 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 20.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
4 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
5 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 4.00
6 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 3.00

Class: 155 - schooling pony hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 20.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
3 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 5.00
5 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 4.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00

Class: 156 - children's pony hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 5.00
4 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 4.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 3.00
6 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 157 - children's pony eq. flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Wright, Cheer Me On 15.00
2 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 10.00
3 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 5.00
4 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 4.00
5 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 3.00
6 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 2.00

Class: 158 - children's pony hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 5.00
4 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00
5 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 3.00
6 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 2.00

Class: 159 - children's pony hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 5.00
4 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 4.00
5 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 3.00
6 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 2.00

Class: 160 - children's pony eq. fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 10.00
3 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 5.00
4 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 4.00
5 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 3.00
6 Anna Adams, Drop Dead Diva 2.00

Class: 161 - regular pony hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 10.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
5 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 3.00
6 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 2.00

Class: 162 - regular pony eq. flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 15.00
2 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 10.00
3 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 5.00
4 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 4.00
5 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 3.00
6 Madison P. Burbach, Show Time Pizzaz 2.00

Class: 163 - regular pony hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 15.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 5.00
4 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00
6 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 2.00

Class: 164 - regular pony hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 3.00
6 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 2.00

Class: 165 - regular pony eq. fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 15.00
2 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 10.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 5.00
4 Madison P. Burbach, Show Time Pizzaz 4.00
5 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 3.00
6 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 2.00

Class: 166 - short stirrup hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 20.00
2 Pepper Place, Kendall McCallum 15.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
5 In Good Company, Ginny Herndon 4.00
6 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 3.00

Class: 167 - short stirrup eq. flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall McCallum, Pepper Place 20.00
2 Saylors Purcell, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang 15.00
3 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 10.00
4 Frances Isom, Rockstar 5.00
5 Gracie Michard, Grandpa Parker 4.00
6 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 3.00

Class: 168 - short stirrup hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 20.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Isom 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
4 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 5.00
5 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 4.00
6 Pepper Place, Kendall McCallum 3.00

Class: 169 - short stirrup hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 Pepper Place, Kendall McCallum 15.00
3 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 10.00
4 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
5 Rockstar, Frances Isom 4.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00

Class: 170 - short stirrup eq. fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 20.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
3 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 10.00
4 Gracie Michard, Grandpa Parker 5.00
5 Ginny Herndon, In Good Company 4.00
6 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 3.00

Class: 171 - long stirrup hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Marley, Elizabeth Whitllesey 5.00
4 Lachlan, Reagan Shoop 4.00

Class: 172 - long stirrup eq flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 15.00
2 Karen Bolton, Raleigh 10.00
3 Elizabeth Whitllesey, Marley 5.00
4 Reagan Shoop, Lachlan 4.00

Class: 173 - long stirrup hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Marley, Elizabeth Whitllesey 5.00
4 Lachlan, Reagan Shoop 4.00

Class: 174 - long stirrup hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 15.00
2 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 10.00
3 Marley, Elizabeth Whitllesey 5.00

Class: 175 - long stirrup eq fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen Bolton, Raleigh 15.00
2 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 10.00
3 Reagan Shoop, Lachlan 5.00

Class: 176 - starting hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Pepper Place, Kendall McCallum 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 3.00
6 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 2.00

Class: 177 - starting hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 5.00
4 Pepper Place, Kendall McCallum 4.00
5 Prince Charming, Grace Gillespie 3.00
6 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 2.00

Class: 178 - starting hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 15.00
2 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 4.00
5 Pepper Place, Kendall McCallum 3.00
6 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 2.00

Class: 180 - walk/trot hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Emma Smith 10.00
3 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 5.00
4 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 4.00
5 Oliver Twist 3.00
6 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 2.00

Class: 181 - walk trot eq. flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 15.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
3 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 5.00
4 Emma Smith, Farnley Belle 4.00

Class: 182 - crosspole hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Superstitious, Harrison Wiley 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 4.00
5 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 3.00
6 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 2.00

Class: 183 - crosspole eq. flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 10.00
3 Julia Mitchell, Simply Star 5.00
4 Harrison Wiley, Superstitious 4.00
5 Kate Owens, In a Blue Moon 3.00
6 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 2.00

Class: 184 - walk/trot hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 5.00
4 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 3.00
6 Farnley Belle, Emma Smith 2.00

Class: 185 - walk/trot hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 15.00
2 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
4 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 Oliver Twist 3.00
6 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 2.00

Class: 186 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 10.00
3 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00
4 Emma Smith, Farnley Belle 4.00

Class: 187 - crosspole hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 Superstitious, Harrison Wiley 10.00
3 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 5.00
4 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 4.00
5 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 3.00
6 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 2.00

Class: 188 - crosspole hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstitious, Harrison Wiley 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 4.00
5 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 3.00
6 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 2.00

Class: 189 - crosspole eq. fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Julia Mitchell, Simply Star 10.00
3 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 5.00
4 Kate Owens, In a Blue Moon 4.00
5 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 3.00
6 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 2.00

Class: 190 - hopeful hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00
2 Slightly Tipsey, Eleanor Nielsen 5.00

Class: 191 - hopeful hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00
2 Slightly Tipsey, Eleanor Nielsen 5.00

Class: 192 - hopeful hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00
2 Slightly Tipsey, Eleanor Nielsen 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top