Cameron Oaks 7th Annual Spooktacular Hor

Cameron Oaks

October 10, 2015


Class: 1 - schooling pony hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 20.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
3 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
6 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 3.00

Class: 2 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 20.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 10.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
5 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 4.00
6 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 3 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 20.00
2 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 15.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
4 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 5.00
5 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 4.00
6 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 4 - children's pony hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 4.00

Class: 5 - children's pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 10.00
3 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 5.00

Class: 6 - children's pony hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 5.00

Class: 7 - children's pony hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 5.00

Class: 8 - children's pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 10.00

Class: 9 - regular pony hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 4.00

Class: 10 - regular pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 15.00
2 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 10.00
3 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 5.00
4 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 4.00

Class: 11 - regular pony hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 4.00

Class: 12 - regular pony hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00

Class: 13 - regular pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 15.00
2 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 10.00
3 Alexandra Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 5.00

Class: 14 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 20.00
2 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 15.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
4 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00
5 Capito, Clayton Mullis 4.00
6 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 15 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 15.00
2 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 Capito, Clayton Mullis 4.00
5 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 3.00
6 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 2.00

Class: 16 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Capito, Clayton Mullis 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 17 - pre children's/pre adult hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 20.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
3 Top Hat, Sims Harden 10.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
5 Capito, Clayton Mullis 4.00
6 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 18 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Capito 20.00
2 Malerie Goolsby, American Honey 15.00
4 Sims Harden, Top Hat 5.00
5 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 4.00
6 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 3.00

Class: 19 - pre children's/pre adult hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Clayton Mullis 20.00
2 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 4.00
6 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 20 - pre children's/pre adult hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 20.00
2 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
3 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 10.00
4 Capito, Clayton Mullis 5.00
6 American Honey, Malerie Goolsby 3.00

Class: 21 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FENCES    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 20.00
2 Malerie Goolsby, American Honey 15.00
4 Leslie Lipton, Authentic Image 5.00
5 Clayton Mullis, Capito 4.00
6 Sims Harden, Top Hat 3.00

Class: 22 - baby green hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 24 - baby green hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 25 - modified hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NF Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Top Hat, Sims Harden 5.00

Class: 26 - modified hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NF Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Top Hat, Sims Harden 5.00

Class: 27 - modified hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 NF Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Top Hat, Sims Harden 5.00

Class: 28 - low hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 29 - low hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 8.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 30 - low hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 8.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 31 - children's hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NF Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 8.00

Class: 32 - children's eq. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, NF Rutchspun 15.00
2 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 10.00
3 Madison Lane Cole, Market Thunder 5.00

Class: 33 - children's hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NF Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 8.00
2 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 5.00

Class: 34 - children's hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NF Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 8.00
2 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 5.00

Class: 35 - children's eq. FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 15.00
2 Lucy Reich, NF Rutchspun 10.00
3 Madison Lane Cole, Market Thunder 5.00

Class: 36 - adult amatuer hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquist, Jordan Dillenburg 8.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 37 - adult/am eq. FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Dillenburg, Conquist 8.00
2 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 5.00

Class: 38 - adult amatuer hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 39 - adult amatuer hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 40 - adult/am eq. FENCES    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Dillenburg, Conquist 8.00
2 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 5.00

Class: 48 - short stirrup hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
4 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00

Class: 49 - short stirrup eq. FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, Ready Set Go 20.00
3 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 10.00
4 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 5.00
5 Ann Clair Walton 4.00
6 Holly Howerton 3.00

Class: 50 - short stirrup hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Riley Barron 20.00
3 Cup Of Joe, Lauren Velaquez 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
6 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 3.00

Class: 51 - short stirrup hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 20.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Lauren Velaquez 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00

Class: 52 - short stirrup eq. FENCES    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 20.00
2 Lauren Velaquez, Cup Of Joe 15.00
3 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 10.00
4 Riley Barron, Spotacular 5.00
5 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 4.00
6 Julia King, Ready Set Go 3.00

Class: 53 - starting hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Spotacular, Carolyn Hunter 4.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 Ready Set Go, Julia King 2.00

Class: 54 - starting hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Lauren Velaquez 10.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
4 Spotacular, Carolyn Hunter 4.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 2.00

Class: 55 - starting hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00
6 Cup Of Joe, Lauren Velaquez 2.00

Class: 56 - long stirrup hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00

Class: 57 - long stirrup eq FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 10.00

Class: 58 - long stirrup hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 15.00
3 Jewel 5.00

Class: 59 - long stirrup hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 15.00
3 Jewel 5.00

Class: 60 - long stirrup eq FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 15.00

Class: 61 - walk/trot hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
4 Pumpkin 5.00
5 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 4.00
6 Dippin' Dots 3.00

Class: 62 - walk trot eq. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 15.00
4 Caroline Beasley, Pop Quiz 4.00
6 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 2.00

Class: 63 - walk/trot hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 15.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
5 Dippin' Dots 4.00
6 Pop Quiz, Caroline Beasley 3.00

Class: 64 - walk/trot hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 20.00
2 Pop Quiz, Caroline Beasley 15.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
5 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 4.00
6 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 3.00

Class: 65 - walk trot eq. FENCES    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 10.00
3 Caroline Beasley, Pop Quiz 5.00
4 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 4.00

Class: 66 - crosspole hunter US    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Kate Owens 20.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 15.00
3 Elliott, Sydney Velazquez 10.00
4 Pumpkin 5.00
5 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 4.00

Class: 67 - crosspole eq. FLAT    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 15.00
3 Kinsley Wilson, Sweet William 10.00
4 Audrey Roberts 5.00
5 Sydney Velazquez, Elliott 4.00
6 Harrison Wiley, Superstitious 3.00

Class: 68 - crosspole hunter I    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Kate Owens 20.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
4 Sweet William, Kinsley Wilson 5.00
5 Superstitious, Harrison Wiley 4.00

Class: 69 - crosspole hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 20.00
2 Sweet William, Kinsley Wilson 15.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Katie Blaes 5.00
5 Swayze 4.00
6 Elliott, Sydney Velazquez 3.00

Class: 70 - crosspole eq. FENCES    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 20.00
2 Harrison Wiley, Superstitious 15.00
3 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 10.00
4 Kate Owens, Mariano 5.00
5 Sydney Velazquez, Elliott 4.00
6 Kinsley Wilson, Sweet William 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top