Westminster Farm AHJA show

Westminster Farms

March 28, 2015


Class: 1 - walk/trot hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 15.00
2 Cassie, Catherine Ramey 10.00
3 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
4 Simply Star, Ava Messer 4.00
5 Farnley Belle, Emma Smith 3.00

Class: 2 - walk trot eq. Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Simply Star 15.00
2 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 10.00
3 Tootsie Burchfield, Pink Martini 5.00
4 Emma Smith, Farnley Belle 4.00

Class: 3 - walk/trot hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 15.00
2 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Emma Smith 5.00
4 Simply Star, Ava Messer 4.00
5 Cassie, Catherine Ramey 3.00

Class: 4 - walk/trot hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 15.00
2 Cassie, Catherine Ramey 10.00
3 Simply Star, Ava Messer 5.00
4 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00
5 Farnley Belle, Emma Smith 3.00

Class: 5 - walk trot eq. Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Simply Star 15.00
2 Tootsie Burchfield, Pink Martini 10.00
3 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 5.00
4 Emma Smith, Farnley Belle 4.00

Class: 6 - crosspole hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 5.00
4 Grandpa Parker, MaryVirginia Whatley 4.00
5 Cassie, Catherine Ramey 3.00
6 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 2.00

Class: 7 - crosspole eq. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 10.00
4 MaryVirginia Whatley, Grandpa Parker 4.00
5 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 3.00

Class: 8 - crosspole hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 5.00
4 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 4.00
5 Cassie, Catherine Ramey 3.00
6 Grandpa Parker, MaryVirginia Whatley 2.00

Class: 9 - crosspole hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 15.00
2 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 5.00
4 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 4.00
5 Grandpa Parker, MaryVirginia Whatley 3.00
6 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 2.00

Class: 10 - crosspole eq. Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 10.00
3 MaryVirginia Whatley, Grandpa Parker 5.00
4 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 4.00

Class: 12 - hopeful hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solito, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 Slightly Tipsey, Eleanor Nielsen 5.00

Class: 13 - hopeful hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solito, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Slightly Tipsey, Eleanor Nielsen 10.00
3 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 5.00

Class: 14 - hopeful hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Slightly Tipsey, Eleanor Nielsen 15.00
2 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 Solito, Abbey Whitmer 5.00

Class: 15 - short stirrup hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaxson, Mary Collier Pope 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 3.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 2.00

Class: 16 - short stirrup eq. Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 15.00
2 Brenna Ledbetter, Braveheart 10.00
3 Mary Collier Pope, Jaxson 5.00
4 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 4.00
5 Gracie Michard, Grandpa Parker 3.00

Class: 17 - short stirrup hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 10.00
3 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 5.00
4 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
5 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 3.00
6 Jaxson, Mary Collier Pope 2.00

Class: 18 - short stirrup hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 5.00
4 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
5 Jaxson, Mary Collier Pope 3.00

Class: 19 - short stirrup eq. Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 15.00
2 Gracie Michard, Grandpa Parker 10.00
3 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 5.00
4 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 4.00
5 Mary Collier Pope, Jaxson 3.00

Class: 25 - starting hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00

Class: 26 - starting hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 4.00
5 Ibis 3.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 2.00

Class: 27 - starting hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 4.00
5 Grandpa Parker, Gracie Michard 3.00
6 Ibis 2.00

Class: 28 - schooling pony hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Charming Charlie, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Read all over, Reynolds Cole 4.00
5 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 3.00
6 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 2.00

Class: 29 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Labyrinth, Kate Knowles 4.00
5 Pocket Aces, Anna Marie DiPiazza 3.00
6 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 2.00

Class: 30 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Read all over, Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 5.00
4 Pocket Aces, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00
5 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 3.00
6 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 2.00

Class: 31 - children's pony hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 10.00
3 Labyrinth, Kate Knowles 5.00
4 Pocket Aces, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00
5 Marmaduke, Karly Mims 3.00

Class: 32 - children's pony eq. Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Labyrinth 8.00
2 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 5.00

Class: 33 - children's pony hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Labyrinth, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Pocket Aces, Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00
4 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 4.00

Class: 34 - children's pony hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocket Aces, Anna Marie DiPiazza 15.00
2 Labyrinth, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 4.00

Class: 35 - children's pony eq. Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 8.00
2 Kate Knowles, Labyrinth 5.00

Class: 36 - regular pony hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Charming Charlie, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00
6 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 2.00

Class: 37 - regular pony eq. Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Charming Charlie 15.00
2 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 10.00
3 Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 4.00
5 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 3.00

Class: 38 - regular pony hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Read all over, Reynolds Cole 15.00
3 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
4 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
5 Rapunzel, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00
6 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 3.00

Class: 39 - regular pony hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Charming Charlie, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Read all over, Reynolds Cole 3.00
6 Rapunzel, Anna Marie DiPiazza 2.00

Class: 40 - regular pony eq. Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynolds Cole 15.00
2 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 10.00
3 Lucy Reich, Charming Charlie 5.00
4 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Rapunzel 4.00
5 Mary Mac Collins, Lucy Love 3.00
6 Charlotte Anguiano 2.00

Class: 52 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Sky, Eleanor Thompson 15.00
2 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 10.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Blue Skies, Elizabeth Warrington 4.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 3.00

Class: 53 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Skies, Elizabeth Warrington 15.00
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
3 Blue Sky, Eleanor Thompson 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 4.00
5 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 3.00
6 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 2.00

Class: 54 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Blue Skies, Elizabeth Warrington 10.00
3 Blue Sky, Eleanor Thompson 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 4.00
6 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 2.00

Class: 55 - pre children's/pre adult hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Blue Sky, Eleanor Thompson 4.00
5 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 3.00
6 Blue Skies, Elizabeth Warrington 2.00

Class: 56 - pre children's/pre adult eq. Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Thompson 15.00
2 Kathrine Madison, Mr. Irresistable 10.00
3 Lindsay Stephenson, Marble Arch 5.00
4 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 4.00
5 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 3.00
6 Suzi Fuller, Rendesvous in Reno 2.00

Class: 57 - pre children's/pre adult hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Skies, Elizabeth Warrington 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Blue Sky, Eleanor Thompson 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 4.00
5 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 3.00
6 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 2.00

Class: 58 - pre children's/pre adult hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Blue Skies, Elizabeth Warrington 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 4.00
5 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 3.00
6 Blue Sky, Eleanor Thompson 2.00

Class: 59 - pre children's/pre adult eq. Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathrine Madison, Mr. Irresistable 15.00
2 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 10.00
3 Eleanor Thompson 5.00

Class: 60 - baby green hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 8.00
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 5.00

Class: 61 - baby green hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 8.00
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 5.00

Class: 62 - baby green hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 8.00
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 5.00

Class: 63 - modified hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00

Class: 64 - modified hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 65 - modified hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 66 - low hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 20.00
2 Blame it on Vegas, Cooper Dean 15.00
3 Cha Ching 10.00
4 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 5.00
5 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 4.00
6 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 3.00

Class: 67 - low hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 20.00
2 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 15.00
3 Blame it on Vegas, Cooper Dean 10.00
5 Endeavor, Mary Madison Farmer 4.00

Class: 68 - low hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cha Ching 15.00
3 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
5 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 4.00
6 Endeavor, Mary Madison Farmer 3.00

Class: 72 - children's hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 Endeavor, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 73 - children's eq. Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Madison Farmer, Endeavor 8.00
2 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 5.00

Class: 74 - children's hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Mary Madison Farmer 8.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 75 - children's hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 Endeavor, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 76 - children's eq. Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Madison Farmer, Endeavor 8.00
2 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 5.00

Class: 77 - adult amatuer hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 15.00
3 Moonlight Drive, Kailee Ramsey 5.00
4 Roddick, Delia Ozment 4.00

Class: 78 - adult/am eq. Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Allen, Emporio 15.00
2 Delia Ozment, Roddick 10.00
3 Kailee Ramsey, Moonlight Drive 5.00

Class: 79 - adult amatuer hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roddick, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Moonlight Drive, Kailee Ramsey 5.00
4 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 4.00

Class: 80 - adult amatuer hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roddick, Delia Ozment 15.00
2 Moonlight Drive, Kailee Ramsey 10.00
3 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 5.00

Class: 81 - adult/am eq. Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailee Ramsey, Moonlight Drive 8.00
2 Delia Ozment, Roddick 5.00

Class: 82 - jr/am owner hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Gandalf, Madeline Berry 10.00
3 Simpactico, Charlotte Anguiano 5.00
4 Cha Ching 4.00
5 Argent, Colleen McNorton 3.00
6 Pablito, Justine Betzeir 2.00

Class: 83 - jr/am owner hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Simpactico, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
4 Cha Ching 4.00
5 Gandalf, Madeline Berry 3.00
6 Pablito, Justine Betzeir 2.00

Class: 84 - jr/am owner hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simpactico, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
2 Cha Ching 10.00
3 Gandalf, Madeline Berry 5.00
4 Argent, Colleen McNorton 4.00
6 Pablito, Justine Betzeir 2.00

Class: 85 - jr./am owner medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbey Whitmer, Comaraderie 15.00
2 Cooper Dean, Blame it on Vegas 10.00
3 Colleen McNorton, Argent 5.00
4 Madeline Berry, Gandalf 4.00
6 Justine Betzeir, Pablito 2.00

Class: 86 - regular working US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Louann Betts 8.00

Class: 87 - regular working I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Louann Betts 8.00

Class: 88 - regular working II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Louann Betts 8.00

Class: 89 - .65 meter jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 15.00
2 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 All Inked Up 5.00
4 Joy, Katie Birchfield 4.00

Class: 90 - .65 meter jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unscripted, Marley Parker 15.00
2 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 10.00
4 All Inked Up 4.00
5 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 3.00
6 Oasis Z, Ellen Gregory 2.00

Class: 91 - .70 meter jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
3 All Inked Up 5.00
4 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 Joy, Katie Birchfield 3.00

Class: 92 - .70 meter jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis Z, Ellen Gregory 8.00
2 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 93 - .75 meter jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unscripted, Marley Parker 8.00

Class: 97 - .85-.90 meter jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unscripted, Marley Parker 15.00
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00

Class: 98 - .85-.90 meter jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 8.00

Class: 99 - 1.00 meter jumper I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quazy, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Unscripted, Marley Parker 10.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00 P
4 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 4.00
6 Wiggly, Katy Drake 2.00 P

Class: 101 - 1.05 meter jumper I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quazy, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Adonis, Dave Love 10.00
3 Wiggly, Katy Drake 5.00
5 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 3.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00 P

Provided by OrgPro


Top