Hidden Hills

Westminster Farms

October 17, 2015


Class: 1 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 4.00
5 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 3.00

Class: 2 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
4 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 4.00
5 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 3.00
6 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 2.00

Class: 3 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 20.00
2 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 15.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 10.00
5 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 4.00
6 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 3.00

Class: 4 - pre children's/pre adult hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Lowery 5.00
5 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 3.00

Class: 5 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malerie Goolsby, All I Ever Wanted 15.00
2 Kaley Johnson 10.00
3 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 5.00
4 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 4.00
5 Lindsay Stephenson, Marble Arch 3.00
6 Suzi Fuller, Rendesvous in Reno 2.00

Class: 6 - pre children's/pre adult hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Lowery 15.00
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 4.00
5 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 3.00

Class: 7 - pre children's/pre adult hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Lowery 10.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
5 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 3.00
6 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 2.00

Class: 8 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FENCES    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 15.00
2 Lindsay Stephenson, Marble Arch 10.00
3 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 5.00
4 Malerie Goolsby, All I Ever Wanted 4.00
5 Suzi Fuller, Rendesvous in Reno 3.00
6 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 2.00

Class: 9 - baby green hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
4 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 4.00
5 Intrigued, Abby Carpenter 3.00

Class: 10 - baby green hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Beckham, Courtney Poist 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 4.00
5 Intrigued, Abby Carpenter 3.00

Class: 11 - baby green hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 5.00
4 Intrigued, Abby Carpenter 4.00
5 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 3.00

Class: 12 - modified hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 15.00
2 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00

Class: 13 - modified hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 15.00
2 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00

Class: 14 - modified hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 5.00

Class: 15 - low hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Decorum, Mary Madison Farmer 4.00

Class: 16 - low hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
3 Decorum, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00

Class: 17 - low hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Decorum, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 18 - children's hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00
2 Decorum, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 19 - children's eq. FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, All That 8.00
2 Mary Madison Farmer, Decorum 5.00

Class: 20 - children's hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00
2 Decorum, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 21 - children's hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00
2 Decorum, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 22 - children's eq. FENCES    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, All That 8.00
2 Mary Madison Farmer, Decorum 5.00

Class: 23 - adult amatuer hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 5.00

Class: 24 - adult/am eq. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Poist, Beckham 15.00
2 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 10.00
3 Carolyn Fuller, BootStrap Bill 5.00

Class: 25 - adult amatuer hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 26 - adult amatuer hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 27 - adult/am eq. FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Poist, Beckham 15.00
2 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 10.00
3 Carolyn Fuller, BootStrap Bill 5.00

Class: 28 - jr./am owner medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley Parker, Quazy 8.00
2 Josie Perkins, Czerengetti 5.00

Class: 29 - jr/am owner hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley Parker, Quazy 15.00
2 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 10.00
3 Josie Perkins, Czerengetti 5.00

Class: 30 - jr/am owner hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 15.00
2 Quazy, Marley Parker 10.00
3 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 5.00

Class: 31 - jr/am owner hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 15.00
2 Quazy, Marley Parker 10.00
3 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 5.00

Class: 35 - regular pony hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 5.00
4 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 4.00

Class: 36 - regular pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 15.00
2 Mary Mac Collins, Lucy Love 10.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 5.00
4 Reynolds Cole, I Said So 4.00

Class: 37 - regular pony hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
3 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 4.00

Class: 38 - regular pony hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
3 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 5.00
5 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 3.00

Class: 39 - regular pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Mac Collins, Lucy Love 15.00
2 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 10.00
3 Reynolds Cole, I Said So 5.00

Class: 41 - walk/trot hunter US    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dippin' Dots 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 In a Blue Moon 10.00
4 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00

Class: 42 - walk trot eq. FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 20.00
3 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 10.00
5 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 4.00
6 Frances Stewart, Tater Tot 3.00

Class: 43 - walk/trot hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Julia Mitchell 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 10.00
4 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
5 Dippin' Dots 4.00
6 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 3.00

Class: 44 - walk/trot hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Julia Mitchell 10.00
4 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 5.00
5 In a Blue Moon 4.00
6 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00

Class: 45 - walk trot eq. FENCES    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Stewart, Tater Tot 20.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 15.00
3 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 10.00
6 Tootsie Burchfield, Pink Martini 3.00

Class: 46 - crosspole hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 20.00
3 In a Blue Moon 10.00
4 Farnley Belle, Julia Mitchell 5.00
5 Agent 57 4.00
6 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00

Class: 47 - crosspole eq. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00

Class: 48 - crosspole hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 20.00
2 In a Blue Moon 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Julia Mitchell 10.00
4 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 5.00
5 Brownland's Pick Pocket 4.00
6 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00

Class: 49 - crosspole hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Pick Pocket 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Julia Mitchell 10.00
4 In a Blue Moon 5.00
6 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 3.00

Class: 50 - crosspole eq. FENCES    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Julia Mitchell, Farnley Belle 10.00
3 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 5.00

Class: 51 - hopeful hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00

Class: 52 - hopeful hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00

Class: 53 - hopeful hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00

Class: 54 - short stirrup hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00

Class: 55 - short stirrup eq. FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 15.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 10.00
3 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 5.00
4 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 4.00
5 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 3.00

Class: 56 - short stirrup hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 15.00
2 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Daddys Empty Pocket, Mary Claire Brown 4.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 3.00

Class: 57 - short stirrup hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00

Class: 58 - short stirrup eq. FENCES    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
2 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 10.00
3 Gracie Michard, General Patton's Champagne 5.00
4 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 4.00
5 Brenna Ledbetter, Braveheart 3.00

Class: 59 - long stirrup hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 15.00
2 Agent 57 10.00
3 As You Wish, Kirsten Lewis 5.00

Class: 60 - long stirrup eq FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 15.00
3 Kirsten Lewis, As You Wish 5.00

Class: 61 - long stirrup hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 15.00
2 As You Wish, Kirsten Lewis 10.00
3 Agent 57 5.00

Class: 62 - long stirrup hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Kirsten Lewis 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Agent 57 5.00

Class: 63 - long stirrup eq FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 15.00
2 Kirsten Lewis, As You Wish 10.00

Class: 64 - starting hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 10.00
3 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 3.00

Class: 65 - starting hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 3.00

Class: 66 - starting hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 3.00

Class: 67 - schooling pony hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 20.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 10.00
4 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
5 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 4.00

Class: 68 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 20.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 10.00
4 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
5 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 4.00

Class: 69 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 20.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 10.00
4 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 5.00
5 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00

Class: 70 - children's pony hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 71 - children's pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 10.00
3 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 5.00
4 Anna Adams, Drop Dead Diva 4.00
5 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 3.00

Class: 72 - children's pony hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
5 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 3.00

Class: 73 - children's pony hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 5.00
4 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 4.00

Class: 74 - children's pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
3 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 5.00
4 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 4.00
5 Anna Adams, Drop Dead Diva 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top