Vintage Creek

Westminster Farms

October 18, 2015


Class: 77 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Intrigued, Abby Carpenter 4.00
5 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 78 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 3.00

Class: 79 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 4.00

Class: 80 - pre children's/pre adult hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Lowery 10.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 3.00
6 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 2.00

Class: 81 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 15.00
2 Malerie Goolsby, All I Ever Wanted 10.00
3 Kaley Johnson 5.00
4 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 4.00
5 Lindsay Stephenson, Marble Arch 3.00

Class: 82 - pre children's/pre adult hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Lowery 10.00
3 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 5.00
4 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
5 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 3.00

Class: 83 - pre children's/pre adult hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 4.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Lowery 3.00

Class: 84 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FENCES    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 15.00
2 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 10.00
3 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 5.00
4 Malerie Goolsby, All I Ever Wanted 4.00
5 Kaley Johnson 3.00

Class: 85 - baby green hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 4.00
5 Intrigued, Abby Carpenter 3.00

Class: 86 - baby green hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
5 Intrigued, Abby Carpenter 3.00

Class: 87 - baby green hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
3 Beckham, Courtney Poist 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Intrigued, Abby Carpenter 3.00

Class: 88 - modified hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 8.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00

Class: 89 - modified hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Intrigued, Abby Carpenter 5.00

Class: 90 - modified hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Intrigued, Abby Carpenter 5.00

Class: 91 - low hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00

Class: 92 - low hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00

Class: 93 - low hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Decorum, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00

Class: 94 - children's hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00
2 Decorum, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 95 - children's eq. FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, All That 8.00
2 Mary Madison Farmer, Decorum 5.00

Class: 96 - children's hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Mary Madison Farmer 8.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 5.00

Class: 97 - children's hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00
2 Decorum, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 98 - children's eq. FENCES    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Madison Farmer, Decorum 8.00
2 Natalie Sanders, All That 5.00

Class: 99 - adult amatuer hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 100 - adult/am eq. FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Poist, Beckham 8.00
2 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 5.00

Class: 101 - adult amatuer hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00
2 Beckham, Courtney Poist 5.00

Class: 102 - adult amatuer hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00
2 Beckham, Courtney Poist 5.00

Class: 103 - adult/am eq. FENCES    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Poist, Beckham 8.00
2 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 5.00

Class: 104 - jr./am owner medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josie Perkins, Czerengetti 8.00

Class: 105 - jr/am owner hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 8.00
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 106 - jr/am owner hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00
2 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 5.00

Class: 107 - jr/am owner hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 8.00
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 111 - regular pony hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
3 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 4.00

Class: 112 - regular pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 15.00
2 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 10.00
3 Reynolds Cole, I Said So 5.00
4 Mary Mac Collins, Lucy Love 4.00

Class: 113 - regular pony hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
3 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 4.00

Class: 114 - regular pony hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
3 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 4.00

Class: 115 - regular pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Mac Collins, Lucy Love 15.00
2 Reynolds Cole, I Said So 10.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 5.00

Class: 116 - walk/trot hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
3 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
5 In a Blue Moon 4.00
6 Farnley Belle 3.00

Class: 117 - walk trot eq. FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MaryVirginia Whatley, Farnley Belle 20.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 15.00
3 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
5 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 4.00
6 Frances Stewart, Tater Tot 3.00

Class: 118 - walk/trot hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Pink Martini 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, MaryVirginia Whatley 10.00
4 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
6 Angel 3.00

Class: 119 - walk/trot hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, MaryVirginia Whatley 10.00
5 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 4.00
6 Angel 3.00

Class: 120 - walk trot eq. FENCES    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 20.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
3 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 10.00
5 MaryVirginia Whatley, Farnley Belle 4.00

Class: 121 - crosspole hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
3 Pink Martini 5.00
4 In a Blue Moon 4.00
5 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 3.00
6 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 2.00

Class: 122 - crosspole eq. FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 8.00

Class: 123 - crosspole hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Pink Martini 5.00
5 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 3.00
6 In a Blue Moon 2.00

Class: 124 - crosspole hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Pink Martini 10.00
3 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
5 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 3.00
6 In a Blue Moon 2.00

Class: 125 - crosspole eq. FENCES    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 8.00

Class: 129 - short stirrup hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00

Class: 130 - short stirrup eq. FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Michard, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 10.00
3 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 5.00
4 Julia King, Ready Set Go 4.00
5 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 3.00

Class: 131 - short stirrup hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 20.00
2 Daddys Empty Pocket, Louann Betts 15.00
3 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00

Class: 132 - short stirrup hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 20.00
2 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 15.00
3 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00

Class: 133 - short stirrup eq. FENCES    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 15.00
2 Gracie Michard, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Julia King, Ready Set Go 5.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 4.00
5 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 3.00

Class: 134 - long stirrup hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 5.00

Class: 135 - long stirrup eq FLAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 8.00

Class: 137 - long stirrup hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 5.00

Class: 138 - long stirrup eq FENCES    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 8.00

Class: 139 - starting hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00

Class: 140 - starting hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 4.00
5 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 3.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 2.00

Class: 141 - starting hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 10.00
3 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 3.00
6 Ready Set Go, Julia King 2.00

Class: 142 - schooling pony hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 20.00
3 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
5 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 4.00

Class: 143 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 20.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
4 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 5.00
5 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 4.00
6 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 3.00

Class: 144 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 20.00
3 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 10.00
4 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 5.00
5 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 4.00

Class: 145 - children's pony hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 5.00
4 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 4.00

Class: 146 - children's pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
3 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 5.00
4 Anna Adams, Drop Dead Diva 4.00
5 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 3.00

Class: 147 - children's pony hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 4.00

Class: 148 - children's pony hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 15.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 3.00

Class: 149 - children's pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 10.00
3 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 5.00
4 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 4.00
5 Anna Adams, Drop Dead Diva 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top