Hunter Creek Halloween show

Windwood Stables

October 30 & 31, 2015


Class: 2 - starting hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandpa Parker 8.00

Class: 3 - starting hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandpa Parker 8.00

Class: 4 - starting hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandpa Parker 8.00

Class: 5 - schooling pony hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
4 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 4.00

Class: 6 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00

Class: 7 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00

Class: 8 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Smooth Operator 10.00

Class: 9 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
3 Smooth Operator 5.00

Class: 10 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 10.00
4 Smooth Operator 4.00

Class: 17 - .65 meter jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquist, Jordan Dillenburg 8.00

Class: 18 - .65 meter jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conquist, Jordan Dillenburg 8.00

Class: 19 - .70 meter jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00 P
2 Conquist, Jordan Dillenburg 10.00

Class: 20 - .70 meter jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00 P
2 Conquist, Jordan Dillenburg 10.00

Class: 23 - .80 meter jumper I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spacebound, Madison Waddell 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00 P
3 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 5.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00
6 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 2.00 P

Class: 24 - .80 meter jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00 P
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
3 Spacebound, Madison Waddell 5.00
4 Lord Jim, Katie Curran 4.00

Class: 25 - .85-.90 meter jumper I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spacebound, Madison Waddell 15.00
3 Sebastian, Ellen Gregory 5.00
4 Lord Jim, Katie Curran 4.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 3.00
6 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 2.00

Class: 26 - .85-.90 meter jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spacebound, Madison Waddell 15.00
2 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 10.00 P
3 Sebastian, Ellen Gregory 5.00
4 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 4.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00
6 Lord Jim, Katie Curran 2.00

Class: 27 - 1.00 meter jumper I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00 P
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Spacebound, Madison Waddell 5.00
5 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 3.00
6 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 2.00 P

Class: 28 - 1.00 meter jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00 P

Class: 29 - 1.05 meter jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00 P
2 Spacebound, Madison Waddell 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 4.00

Class: 30 - 1.05 meter jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 8.00 P

Class: 32 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
4 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 3.00
6 Capito, Clayton Mullis 2.00

Class: 33 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 15.00
3 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
4 Capito, Clayton Mullis 4.00
5 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 3.00
6 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 2.00

Class: 34 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Clayton Mullis 15.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00
6 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 2.00

Class: 35 - pre children's/pre adult hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
3 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 10.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Izzi Simpson 4.00
6 Capito, Clayton Mullis 3.00

Class: 36 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Capito 15.00
2 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 10.00
4 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 4.00
5 Reagan Stapleton, Rhapsody In Red 3.00

Class: 37 - pre children's/pre adult hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 20.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Izzi Simpson 10.00
4 Capito, Clayton Mullis 5.00
5 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 4.00

Class: 38 - pre children's/pre adult hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Izzi Simpson 20.00
2 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
5 Capito, Clayton Mullis 4.00
6 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 3.00

Class: 39 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FENCES    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Capito 15.00
2 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 10.00
3 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 5.00

Class: 40 - baby green hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 8.00
2 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 5.00

Class: 41 - baby green hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 8.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 42 - baby green hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 8.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 43 - modified hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 5.00
5 I demand respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00

Class: 44 - modified hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 15.00
3 I demand respect, Taylor Flowers 5.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 45 - modified hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 I demand respect, Taylor Flowers 10.00
3 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 5.00
4 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 4.00

Class: 46 - low hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Shadow Man, Caroline Monaghan 4.00

Class: 47 - low hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Shadow Man, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
5 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 3.00

Class: 48 - low hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 4.00
5 Shadow Man, Caroline Monaghan 3.00

Class: 49 - children's hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 NF Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 5.00

Class: 50 - children's eq. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, NF Rutchspun 15.00
2 Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 5.00

Class: 51 - children's hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 NF Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 5.00

Class: 52 - children's hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 10.00
3 NF Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 5.00

Class: 53 - children's eq. FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, NF Rutchspun 15.00
2 Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 5.00

Class: 54 - adult amatuer hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00
2 Conquist, Jordan Dillenburg 5.00

Class: 55 - adult/am eq. FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 8.00
2 Jordan Dillenburg, Conquist 5.00

Class: 56 - adult amatuer hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 57 - adult amatuer hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 58 - adult/am eq. FENCES    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Dillenburg, Conquist 8.00
2 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 5.00

Class: 59 - jr/am owner hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00
2 Shadow Man, Caroline Monaghan 5.00

Class: 60 - jr/am owner hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shadow Man, Caroline Monaghan 8.00
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 61 - jr/am owner hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00
2 Shadow Man, Caroline Monaghan 5.00

Class: 62 - jr./am owner medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Shadow Man 8.00

Class: 66 - schooling pony hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
3 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 3.00

Class: 67 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 3.00

Class: 68 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00
5 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 3.00

Class: 69 - children's pony hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 4.00

Class: 70 - children's pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 15.00
2 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 10.00
3 Anna Adams, Drop Dead Diva 5.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 4.00

Class: 71 - children's pony hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 5.00
4 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00

Class: 72 - children's pony hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 73 - children's pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
3 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 5.00
4 Anna Adams, Drop Dead Diva 4.00

Class: 74 - regular pony hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 8.00

Class: 75 - regular pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 8.00

Class: 76 - regular pony hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 8.00

Class: 77 - regular pony hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 8.00

Class: 78 - regular pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 8.00

Class: 80 - walk/trot hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 20.00
2 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
5 Pumpkin 4.00
6 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 3.00

Class: 81 - walk trot hunterII    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 20.00
2 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 15.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
5 Simply Star, Emma Whited 4.00
6 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 3.00

Class: 82 - walk/trot Eq. O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 20.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00

Class: 83 - walk/trot hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 15.00
3 Pumpkin 10.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
5 Dippin' Dots 4.00
6 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 3.00

Class: 84 - walk trot eq. FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 20.00
3 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
4 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 5.00

Class: 85 - crosspole hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 20.00
2 Pumpkin 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 10.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
5 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 4.00
6 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 3.00

Class: 86 - crosspole eq. FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 10.00
3 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 5.00
5 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 3.00

Class: 87 - crosspole hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 20.00
2 Grandpa Parker 15.00
4 Roxie 5.00
5 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 4.00

Class: 88 - crosspole hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandpa Parker 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
3 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 10.00
4 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
6 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 3.00

Class: 89 - crosspole eq. FENCES    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 20.00
2 MaryVirginia Whatley, Grandpa Parker 15.00
3 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 10.00
4 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 5.00
5 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 4.00

Class: 93 - short stirrup hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 5.00
4 Wisteria Lane, Clayton Mullis 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00
6 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 2.00

Class: 94 - short stirrup eq. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 15.00
2 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 10.00
3 Clayton Mullis, Wisteria Lane 5.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 4.00
5 Gracie Michard, General Patton's Champagne 3.00
6 Mimi Colette Frei, Mr. Congeniality 2.00

Class: 95 - short stirrup hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 5.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Isom 4.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 3.00
6 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 2.00

Class: 96 - short stirrup hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Wisteria Lane, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 4.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 2.00

Class: 97 - short stirrup eq. FENCES    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
2 Clayton Mullis, Wisteria Lane 10.00
3 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 5.00
4 Gracie Michard, General Patton's Champagne 4.00
5 Mimi Colette Frei, Mr. Congeniality 3.00
6 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 2.00

Class: 98 - long stirrup hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 8.00

Class: 99 - long stirrup eq FLAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 8.00

Class: 100 - long stirrup hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 8.00

Class: 101 - long stirrup hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 8.00

Class: 102 - long stirrup eq FENCES    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 8.00

Class: 103 - starting hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Wisteria Lane, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00

Class: 104 - starting hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 10.00
3 Wisteria Lane, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00

Class: 105 - starting hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Wisteria Lane, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top