H & G AHJA show

H&G Auburn

April 11 & 12, 2015


Class: 3 - walk/trot hunterUS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
4 Simply Star, Ava Messer 4.00

Class: 4 - walk/trot hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Simply Star, Ava Messer 10.00
3 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 5.00

Class: 5 - walk/trot hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Star, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00

Class: 9 - hopeful hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00
2 Cappuccino Blast, Mary Claire Brown 5.00

Class: 10 - hopeful hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino Blast, Mary Claire Brown 8.00
2 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 5.00

Class: 11 - hopeful hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00
2 Cappuccino Blast, Mary Claire Brown 5.00

Class: 12 - short stirrup hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Heavenly, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Isom 5.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00

Class: 13 - short stirrup hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Ready Set Go, Julia King 3.00
6 Heavenly, Vivi Spotswood 2.00

Class: 14 - short stirrup hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Heavenly, Vivi Spotswood 3.00

Class: 15 - long stirrup hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 8.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Elizabeth Whitllesey 5.00

Class: 16 - long stirrup hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Elizabeth Whitllesey 8.00
2 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 5.00

Class: 17 - long stirrup hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 8.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Elizabeth Whitllesey 5.00

Class: 18 - starting hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Heavenly, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 4.00
5 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 3.00

Class: 19 - starting hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
4 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Heavenly, Vivi Spotswood 3.00

Class: 20 - starting hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Heavenly, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Isom 4.00

Class: 21 - schooling pony hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00

Class: 22 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00

Class: 23 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00

Class: 24 - children's pony hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 5.00

Class: 25 - children's pony hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00

Class: 26 - children's pony hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00

Class: 27 - regular pony hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 8.00

Class: 28 - regular pony hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 8.00

Class: 29 - regular pony hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 8.00

Class: 30 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
4 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 4.00
6 Big Time, Cindy Anderson 2.00

Class: 31 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 15.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 3.00

Class: 32 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 5.00
4 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 4.00
5 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 3.00

Class: 33 - pre children's/pre adult hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Purple Lace 5.00
6 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 2.00

Class: 34 - pre children's/pre adult hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
4 Purple Lace 4.00
5 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 3.00

Class: 35 - pre children's/pre adult hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 Purple Lace 5.00
4 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 4.00

Class: 37 - baby green hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 15.00
3 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 38 - baby green hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 5.00

Class: 39 - baby green hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 5.00

Class: 40 - modified hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
4 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 4.00
5 Purple Lace 3.00

Class: 41 - modified hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 4.00
5 Purple Lace 3.00

Class: 42 - modified hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 3.00

Class: 43 - low hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 8.00

Class: 44 - low hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 8.00

Class: 45 - low hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 8.00

Class: 55 - jr/am owner hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 8.00

Class: 56 - jr/am owner hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 8.00

Class: 57 - jr/am owner hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 8.00

Class: 58 - regular working US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Louann Betts 8.00

Class: 59 - regular working I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vantage Point, Louann Betts 3.00

Class: 60 - regular working II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Vantage Point, Louann Betts 3.00

Class: 61 - .65 meter jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 8.00

Class: 62 - .65 meter jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 8.00

Class: 63 - .70 meter jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 8.00

Class: 64 - .70 meter jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 69 - .85-.90 meter jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00

Class: 70 - .85-.90 meter jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 8.00

Class: 71 - 1.00 meter jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00 P
3 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 5.00

Class: 72 - 1.00 meter jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 8.00

Class: 73 - 1.05 meter jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00 P
3 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 5.00

Class: 74 - 1.05 meter jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 5.00

Class: 76 - walk trot eq. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 10.00
3 Ava Messer, Simply Star 5.00

Class: 77 - walk trot eq. FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 15.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
3 Ava Messer, Simply Star 5.00

Class: 80 - short stirrup eq. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 15.00
2 Saylors Purcell, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang 10.00
3 Vivi Spotswood, Heavenly 5.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 4.00
5 Julia King, Ready Set Go 3.00

Class: 81 - short stirrup eq. FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
2 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 10.00
3 Saylors Purcell, Chitty Chitty Bang Bang 5.00
4 Vivi Spotswood, Heavenly 4.00

Class: 82 - long stirrup eq FLAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elizabeth Whitllesey, Two Thumbs Up 5.00

Class: 83 - long stirrup eq FENCES    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Elizabeth Whitllesey, Two Thumbs Up 3.00

Class: 84 - starting hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heavenly, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 5.00

Class: 85 - starting hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00

Class: 86 - starting hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chitty Chitty Bang Bang, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Heavenly, Vivi Spotswood 5.00

Class: 87 - schooling pony hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00

Class: 88 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 5.00

Class: 89 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00

Class: 90 - children's pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 10.00
3 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 5.00

Class: 91 - children's pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 10.00
3 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 5.00

Class: 94 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 10.00
5 Purple Lace 3.00
6 Big Time, Cindy Anderson 2.00

Class: 95 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Big Time, Cindy Anderson 4.00
5 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 3.00
6 Purple Lace 2.00

Class: 96 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Big Time, Cindy Anderson 10.00
3 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 5.00

Class: 97 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sarah Grace Strength, Castille 5.00
4 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 4.00

Class: 98 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FENCES    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00
6 Sarah Grace Strength, Castille 2.00

Class: 103 - jr./am owner medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Caroline Monaghan, My Keeper Foever 3.00

Class: 104 - .65 meter jumper III    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 8.00

Class: 108 - .85-.90 meter jumper III    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points

Class: 109 - 1.00 meter jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00 P

Class: 110 - 1.05 meter jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00 P
2 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top