AHJA Year End Show

auburn Nonrated

November 6 - 8, 2015


Class: 2 - starting hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 2.00

Class: 3 - starting hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 3.00
6 Ready Set Go, Julia King 2.00

Class: 4 - starting hunter us    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 3.00

Class: 5 - schooling pony hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 20.00
2 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 15.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
4 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 5.00
5 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 4.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 6 - schooling pony hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 20.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00
6 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 3.00

Class: 7 - schooling pony hunter us    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 20.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
4 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 3.00

Class: 8 - schooling hunter 1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
3 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 10.00
4 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 5.00
5 Lexington, Sunni Otts 4.00
6 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 9 - schooling hunter 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
3 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 10.00
4 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 5.00
5 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 4.00

Class: 10 - schooling hunter us    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 20.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 10.00
5 Lexington, Sunni Otts 4.00
6 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 3.00

Class: 11 - baby green hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 4.00

Class: 12 - baby green hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
3 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 13 - baby green hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 5.00
5 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 3.00

Class: 14 - pre green hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00
2 charismatic, Abbey Whitmer 5.00

Class: 15 - pre green hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 charismatic, Abbey Whitmer 8.00
2 Beckham, Courtney Poist 5.00

Class: 16 - pre green hunter us    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 charismatic, Abbey Whitmer 8.00
2 Beckham, Courtney Poist 5.00

Class: 17 - jr/am owner hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Terrance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
3 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 4.00
5 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 3.00

Class: 18 - jr/am owner hunter2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Terrance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
3 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 4.00
5 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 3.00

Class: 19 - jr/am owner hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Vantage Point, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 5.00
4 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 4.00
5 Terrance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00

Class: 23 - .65 meter jumper 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah 15.00 P
2 Jordan, Katie Birchfield 10.00
3 Katrina, Eleanor Thompson 5.00 P
4 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 4.00 P

Class: 24 - .65 meter jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina 8.00 P
2 Fergalicious 5.00 P

Class: 25 - .70 meter jumper 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah 15.00 P
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00 P
5 Fergalicious 3.00 P

Class: 26 - .70 meter jumper 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer 15.00 P
2 Fergalicious 10.00 P
3 Mariah 5.00 P

Class: 29 - .80 meter jumper 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remington 20.00 P
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00 P
3 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 10.00 P
4 Dancer 5.00 P

Class: 30 - .80 meter jumper 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde TKR, Molly McCown 15.00 P
2 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 10.00 P
4 Conquist, Jordan Dillenburg 4.00 P
6 Remington 2.00 P

Class: 31 - .85-.90 meter jumper 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 20.00 P
2 Spacebound, Madison Waddell 15.00
3 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 10.00 P
4 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 5.00
6 Conquist, Jordan Dillenburg 3.00 P

Class: 32 - .85-.90 meter jumper 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Watch, Gabriella Walker 15.00 P
2 Spacebound, Madison Waddell 10.00
3 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 5.00 P
4 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 4.00 P
5 Avant Garde TKR, Molly McCown 3.00 P
6 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 2.00 P

Class: 33 - 1.00 meter jumper 1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Watch, Gabriella Walker 20.00 P
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00 P
3 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 10.00 P
5 Citaz, Ashley Morrison 4.00 P
6 Spacebound, Madison Waddell 3.00

Class: 34 - 1.00 meter jumper 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 15.00 P
2 Wiggly, Katy Drake 10.00 P
3 Night Watch, Gabriella Walker 5.00 P
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00 P
5 Louise, Lucy Reich 3.00 P
6 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 2.00 P

Class: 36 - 1.05 meter jumper 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 8.00 P

Class: 38 - .65 meter jumper 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ballerina, Maya Leonard 15.00 P
2 Katrina 10.00 P
3 Fergalicious 5.00 P

Class: 39 - .70 meter jumper 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah 15.00 P
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00 P
6 Ballerina, Maya Leonard 2.00 P

Class: 40 - .75 meter jumper 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ballerina, Maya Leonard 8.00 P
2 Katrina 5.00 P

Class: 41 - .80 meter jumper 3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remington 20.00 P
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 15.00 P
3 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 10.00 P
4 Mariah 5.00 P
5 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 4.00 P
6 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00 P

Class: 42 - .85-.90 meter jumper 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Watch, Gabriella Walker 20.00 P
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 15.00 P
3 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 10.00 P
4 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 5.00
5 Conquist, Jordan Dillenburg 4.00 P

Class: 43 - 1.00 meter jumper 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 20.00 P
2 Night Watch, Gabriella Walker 15.00 P
3 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 10.00
4 Conquist, Jordan Dillenburg 5.00 P
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00 P
6 Avant Garde TKR, Madison Waddell 3.00 P

Class: 44 - 1.05 meter jumper 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00 P
3 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 5.00 P

Class: 46 - regular pony hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
3 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 5.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00

Class: 47 - regular pony hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 4.00

Class: 48 - regular pony hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 5.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00

Class: 49 - schooling hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
4 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 3.00
6 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 2.00

Class: 50 - schooling hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 5.00
4 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 4.00
5 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 3.00
6 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 2.00

Class: 51 - schooling hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 15.00
2 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 4.00
5 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 3.00
6 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 2.00

Class: 52 - pre children's/pre adult hunter 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 20.00
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
4 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
5 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 4.00
6 Lexington, Sunni Otts 3.00

Class: 53 - pre children's/pre adult hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 20.00
2 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
4 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 4.00
6 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 3.00

Class: 54 - pre children's/pre adult hunter us    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 20.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 10.00
4 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
5 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 4.00
6 Lexington, Sunni Otts 3.00

Class: 55 - modified hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Beverly Perkins 20.00
2 I demand respect, Taylor Flowers 15.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
4 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 5.00
5 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 4.00
6 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 3.00

Class: 56 - modified hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Beverly Perkins 20.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 15.00
3 Blue Skies, Eleanor Thompson 10.00
4 I demand respect, Taylor Flowers 5.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 4.00
6 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 3.00

Class: 57 - modified hunter us    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 20.00
2 Blue Skies, Eleanor Thompson 15.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
4 Golden Star 29, Delia Ozment 5.00
5 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00

Class: 58 - low hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Colonial Crown, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Terrance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
5 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 3.00
6 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 2.00

Class: 59 - low hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 15.00
2 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Terrance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 60 - low hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00
5 Terrance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00

Class: 61 - children's hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Mr. Louie, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 NF Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 4.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 3.00
6 Blue Skies, Eleanor Thompson 2.00

Class: 62 - children's hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 15.00
3 NF Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Mr. Louie, Kendall Woodring 3.00
6 Blue Skies, Eleanor Thompson 2.00

Class: 63 - children's hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Skies, Eleanor Thompson 15.00
2 Mr. Louie, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 4.00
5 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 3.00
6 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 2.00

Class: 64 - adult amatuer hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
4 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 4.00
6 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 2.00

Class: 65 - adult amatuer hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beckham, Courtney Poist 10.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 3.00
6 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 2.00

Class: 66 - adult amatuer hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 3.00
6 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 2.00

Class: 70 - short stirrup hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 20.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 15.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 5.00
5 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00
6 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 3.00

Class: 71 - short stirrup hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 15.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Ready Set Go, Julia King 4.00
6 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 3.00

Class: 72 - short stirrup hunter us    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 20.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 10.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Isom 5.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 3.00

Class: 73 - long stirrup hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 15.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Elizabeth Whitllesey 10.00
3 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 5.00

Class: 74 - long stirrup hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Elizabeth Whitllesey 5.00

Class: 75 - long stirrup hunter us    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Elizabeth Whitllesey 5.00

Class: 76 - starting hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 15.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 3.00
6 Ready Set Go, Julia King 2.00

Class: 77 - starting hunter2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 10.00
3 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 4.00
5 Ready Set Go, Julia King 3.00
6 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 2.00

Class: 78 - starting hunter us    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 10.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Isom 5.00
4 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 4.00
5 Ready Set Go, Julia King 3.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 2.00

Class: 79 - schooling pony hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 20.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 10.00
4 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 5.00
5 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 4.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 3.00

Class: 80 - schooling pony hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 20.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 10.00
5 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 4.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 3.00

Class: 81 - schooling pony hunter us    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 20.00
2 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 15.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
4 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 5.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 4.00
6 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 3.00

Class: 82 - children's pony hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00
5 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 3.00
6 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 2.00

Class: 83 - children's pony hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 15.00
2 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 3.00
6 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 2.00

Class: 84 - children's pony hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 5.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 4.00
5 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 3.00
6 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 2.00

Class: 86 - walk/trot hunter us    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
3 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 10.00
5 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00
6 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 3.00

Class: 87 - crosspole hunter us    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 20.00
2 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 15.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Harrison Wiley 5.00
5 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 4.00
6 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 3.00

Class: 88 - walk/trot hunter 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 20.00
3 Dippin' Dots 10.00
4 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 5.00
5 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 4.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00

Class: 89 - walk/trot hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 20.00
2 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 15.00
3 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
5 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 4.00
6 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 3.00

Class: 91 - crosspole hunter 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 20.00
2 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
3 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 10.00
5 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 4.00
6 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 3.00

Class: 92 - crosspole hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 10.00
4 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 5.00
6 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 3.00

Class: 94 - hopeful hunter us    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 3.00

Class: 95 - hopeful hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 5.00

Class: 96 - hopeful hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00

Class: 105 - short stirrup eq. flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Michard, General Patton's Champagne 20.00
2 Frances Isom, Rockstar 15.00
3 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 10.00
4 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 5.00
5 Julia King, Ready Set Go 4.00
6 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 3.00
7 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 0.00

Class: 106 - short stirrup eq. fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Michard, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 5.00
4 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 4.00
5 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 3.00
6 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 2.00

Class: 107 - long stirrup eq flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 8.00
2 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 5.00

Class: 108 - long stirrup eq fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 8.00

Class: 114 - walk trot eq. flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 10.00
3 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 5.00
5 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 3.00
6 Tootsie Burchfield, Pink Martini 2.00

Class: 115 - crosspole eq. flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 15.00
3 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
4 Kate Owens, In a Blue Moon 5.00
5 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 4.00
6 Harrison Wiley, Spunky Monkey 3.00

Class: 116 - walk trot eq. poles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 10.00
3 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 5.00
5 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 3.00

Class: 119 - crosspole eq. fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 20.00
2 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 15.00
4 Catherine Ramey 5.00
5 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 4.00
6 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top