Hillcrest Spring Fling

Cameron Oaks

May 2, 2015


Class: 1 - schooling pony hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Overcast, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Boysenberry, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 5.00
4 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00
5 Cake Pop, Lauren Velaquez 3.00
6 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 2.00

Class: 2 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 20.00
2 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 15.00
3 Overcast, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 5.00
5 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 4.00
6 Boysenberry, Isabella Griffin 3.00

Class: 3 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 20.00
2 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 15.00
3 Overcast, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Boysenberry, Isabella Griffin 5.00
5 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 4.00
6 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 4 - children's pony hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 5.00
4 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 4.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 3.00
6 Labyrinth, Kate Knowles 2.00

Class: 5 - children's pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 15.00
2 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 10.00
3 Kate Knowles, Labyrinth 5.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 4.00
5 Alexa Wright, Cheer Me On 3.00

Class: 6 - children's pony hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 5.00
4 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00
5 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 3.00
6 Labyrinth, Kate Knowles 2.00

Class: 7 - children's pony hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Labyrinth, Kate Knowles 4.00
5 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 3.00
6 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 2.00

Class: 8 - children's pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 15.00
2 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00
4 Alexa Wright, Cheer Me On 4.00

Class: 9 - regular pony hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Overcast, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Boysenberry, Isabella Griffin 5.00

Class: 10 - regular pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Overcast 15.00
2 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 10.00
3 Jill Alexander, Evan's Conaire 5.00
4 Isabella Griffin 4.00

Class: 11 - regular pony hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Overcast, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Boysenberry, Isabella Griffin 5.00

Class: 12 - regular pony hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Overcast, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Boysenberry, Isabella Griffin 5.00

Class: 13 - regular pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Overcast 10.00

Class: 14 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Sims Harden 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 4.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Kathrine Madison 3.00
6 Wisteria Lane, Clayton Mullis 2.00

Class: 15 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 Top Hat, Sims Harden 4.00
5 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 3.00
6 Wisteria Lane, Clayton Mullis 2.00

Class: 16 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 4.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Kathrine Madison 3.00
6 Wisteria Lane, Clayton Mullis 2.00

Class: 17 - pre children's/pre adult hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Top Hat, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00
6 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 2.00

Class: 18 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Sims Harden, Top Hat 10.00
3 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 5.00
4 Kathrine Madison, General Patton's Champagne 4.00
5 Leslie Lipton, Authentic Image 3.00
6 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 2.00

Class: 19 - pre children's/pre adult hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
2 Top Hat, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 5.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Mr Clean, Lucy Reich 3.00
6 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 2.00

Class: 20 - pre children's/pre adult hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Sims Harden 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 5.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 3.00
6 Mr Clean, Lucy Reich 2.00

Class: 21 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FENCES    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00
2 Leslie Lipton, Authentic Image 10.00
3 Sims Harden, Top Hat 5.00
4 Lucy Reich 4.00
5 Kathrine Madison, General Patton's Champagne 3.00
6 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 2.00

Class: 22 - baby green hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intrigued, Gayle Cook 8.00

Class: 23 - baby green hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intrigued, Gayle Cook 8.00

Class: 24 - baby green hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intrigued, Gayle Cook 8.00

Class: 25 - modified hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intrigued, Alice Carpenter 15.00
2 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 3.00

Class: 26 - modified hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 4.00
5 Intrigued, Alice Carpenter 3.00

Class: 27 - modified hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Intrigued, Alice Carpenter 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 3.00

Class: 28 - low hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 4.00

Class: 29 - low hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 4.00

Class: 30 - low hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 5.00
4 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 4.00

Class: 31 - children's hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 5.00

Class: 32 - children's eq. FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Fable MTF 15.00
2 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 5.00
4 Katie Curran, High Roller (Dublin) 4.00

Class: 33 - children's hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 5.00

Class: 34 - children's hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 35 - children's eq. FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 15.00
2 Faith Davis, Fable MTF 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 5.00
4 Katie Curran, High Roller (Dublin) 4.00

Class: 48 - .65 meter jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Victoria Randall 15.00
2 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Joy, Katie Birchfield 5.00

Class: 49 - .65 meter jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 High Roller (Dublin), Victoria Randall 10.00
3 Joy, Katie Birchfield 5.00

Class: 51 - .70 meter jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 G.Q., Ellie Petrey 5.00
4 Joy, Katie Birchfield 4.00
5 Celebration Guns, Sophia Giattina 3.00

Class: 55 - .80 meter jumper II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spacebound, Madison Waddell 20.00
2 Night Watch, Gabriella Walker 15.00
3 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 10.00
4 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 5.00 P
6 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 3.00

Class: 57 - .85-.90 meter jumper II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Watch, Gabriella Walker 20.00 P
2 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 15.00
3 Spacebound, Madison Waddell 10.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
6 Renior WF, Hannah Clements 3.00

Class: 59 - 1.00 meter jumper II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 20.00 P
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 15.00 P
3 Burlington, Mattie Harden 10.00
4 Scotland Yard, Charles Casey 5.00
5 Renior WF, Hannah Clements 4.00
6 Shake N Bake, Peyton Gilliland 3.00

Class: 61 - 1.05 meter jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00 P
2 Scotland Yard, Charles Casey 10.00

Class: 62 - walk/trot hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Way to go Romeo, Maddie Blackburn 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
4 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 5.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00

Class: 63 - walk trot eq. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 15.00
2 Ella Kate Felton, Millpond Blugle Boy 10.00
3 Ava Messer, Farnley Belle 5.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00

Class: 64 - walk/trot hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 20.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella Kate Felton 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Sweet William, Kinsley Wilson 5.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00

Class: 65 - walk/trot hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
3 Sweet William, Kinsley Wilson 10.00
4 Way to go Romeo, Maddie Blackburn 5.00
5 Swayze 4.00
6 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 3.00

Class: 66 - walk trot eq. FENCES    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 15.00
2 Ava Messer, Farnley Belle 10.00
3 Ella Kate Felton, Millpond Blugle Boy 5.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00

Class: 67 - crosspole hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstitious, Harrison Wiley 20.00
2 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 15.00
3 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 10.00
4 Way to go Romeo, Maddie Blackburn 5.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella Kate Felton 4.00
6 Sweet William, Kinsley Wilson 3.00

Class: 68 - crosspole eq. FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Bladon, Color Me Perfect 20.00
3 Harrison Wiley, Superstitious 10.00
4 Kate Owens, In a Blue Moon 5.00
5 Carolyn Hunter, Spotacular 4.00
6 Kinsley Wilson, Sweet William 3.00

Class: 69 - crosspole hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Way to go Romeo, Maddie Blackburn 20.00
3 Sweet William, Kinsley Wilson 10.00
4 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 5.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella Kate Felton 4.00
6 Spotacular, Carolyn Hunter 3.00

Class: 70 - crosspole hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Carolyn Hunter 20.00
2 Boogie Shoes, Maddy Lee 15.00
3 Sweet William, Kinsley Wilson 10.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella Kate Felton 5.00
6 Way to go Romeo, Maddie Blackburn 3.00

Class: 71 - crosspole eq. FENCES    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Bladon, Color Me Perfect 20.00
2 Maddie Blackburn, Way to go Romeo 15.00
3 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 10.00
4 Carolyn Hunter, Spotacular 5.00
6 Kinsley Wilson, Sweet William 3.00

Class: 72 - hopeful hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Hannah Clements 5.00

Class: 73 - hopeful hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Hannah Clements 5.00

Class: 74 - hopeful hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Hannah Clements 8.00
2 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 5.00

Class: 75 - short stirrup hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Gracie Michard 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Isom 4.00
5 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 3.00
6 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 2.00

Class: 76 - short stirrup eq. FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Michard, Mr. Irresistable 15.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 10.00
3 Frances Isom, Rockstar 5.00
4 Julia King, Ready Set Go 4.00
5 Grace Gullung, Madamoiselle 3.00
6 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 2.00

Class: 77 - short stirrup hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Isom 20.00
2 Spotacular, Riley Barron 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
5 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 4.00
6 Tazmanian Devil, Kate Owens 3.00

Class: 78 - short stirrup hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 20.00
2 Spotacular, Riley Barron 15.00
3 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 10.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Isom 5.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Gracie Michard 4.00

Class: 79 - short stirrup eq. FENCES    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 20.00
2 Riley Barron, Spotacular 15.00
3 Grace Gullung, Madamoiselle 10.00
4 Mimi Colette Frei, Mr. Congeniality 5.00
5 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 4.00
6 Kate Owens, Tazmanian Devil 3.00

Class: 80 - starting hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Isom 15.00
2 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 4.00

Class: 81 - starting hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 5.00
5 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 82 - starting hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Isom 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 5.00
5 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 3.00
6 As You Wish, Katie Curran 2.00

Class: 83 - long stirrup hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devon, Holly Ann Gordan 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 5.00

Class: 84 - long stirrup eq FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 15.00
2 Holly Ann Gordan, Devon 10.00
3 Karen Bolton, Raleigh 5.00

Class: 85 - long stirrup hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Devon, Holly Ann Gordan 5.00

Class: 86 - long stirrup hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 15.00
2 Devon, Holly Ann Gordan 10.00
3 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 5.00

Class: 87 - long stirrup eq FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 15.00
2 Holly Ann Gordan, Devon 10.00
3 Karen Bolton, Raleigh 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top