Fox Lake Farm AHJA show

Fox Lake Farms

May 9, 2015


Class: 1 - schooling pony hunter us    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 10.00
3 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
4 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 4.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 3.00
6 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 2.00

Class: 2 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 5.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 4.00
5 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 3.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 2.00

Class: 3 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 4.00
5 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 3.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 2.00

Class: 4 - children's pony hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 4.00
5 Labyrinth, Kate Knowles 3.00
6 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 2.00

Class: 5 - children's pony eq. flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 15.00
2 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 10.00
3 Alexandra Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 5.00
4 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 4.00
5 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 3.00
6 Kate Knowles, Labyrinth 2.00

Class: 6 - children's pony hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 Labyrinth, Kate Knowles 4.00
5 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 3.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 2.00

Class: 7 - children's pony hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 Labyrinth, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 4.00
5 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 3.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 2.00

Class: 8 - children's pony eq. fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 15.00
2 Kate Knowles, Labyrinth 10.00
3 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 5.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 4.00
5 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 3.00
6 Alexandra Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 2.00

Class: 9 - regular pony hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 10 - regular pony eq. flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 8.00
2 Jill Alexander, Evan's Conaire 5.00

Class: 11 - regular pony hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 5.00

Class: 12 - regular pony hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 13 - regular pony eq. fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 5.00

Class: 14 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic City, Katie P. Robinson 15.00
2 Wisteria Lane, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 4.00

Class: 15 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Wisteria Lane, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Magic City, Katie P. Robinson 4.00

Class: 16 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Wisteria Lane, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 Magic City, Katie P. Robinson 4.00

Class: 17 - pre children's/pre adult hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 3.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Kathrine Madison 2.00

Class: 18 - pre children's/pre adult eq. flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathrine Madison, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 10.00
3 Leslie Lipton, Authentic Image 5.00
5 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 3.00
6 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 2.00

Class: 19 - pre children's/pre adult hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 4.00
5 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 3.00
6 Romulus, Tracy Bell 2.00

Class: 20 - pre children's/pre adult hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 4.00
5 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 3.00
6 Romulus, Tracy Bell 2.00

Class: 21 - pre children's/pre adult eq. fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leslie Lipton, Authentic Image 15.00
2 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 10.00
3 Kathrine Madison, General Patton's Champagne 5.00
4 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 4.00
5 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 3.00

Class: 22 - baby green hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Intrigued, Gayle Cook 5.00

Class: 23 - baby green hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Intrigued, Gayle Cook 5.00

Class: 24 - baby green hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Intrigued, Gayle Cook 5.00

Class: 25 - modified hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Intrigued, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 26 - modified hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Romulus, Tracy Bell 4.00
5 Intrigued, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 27 - modified hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 4.00
5 Intrigued, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 28 - low hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 8.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 29 - low hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 30 - low hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 34 - children's hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 35 - children's eq. flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 8.00

Class: 36 - children's hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 37 - children's hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 38 - children's eq. fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 8.00

Class: 39 - adult amatuer hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 40 - adult/am eq. flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 8.00

Class: 41 - adult amatuer hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00

Class: 42 - adult amatuer hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 43 - adult/am eq.fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 5.00

Class: 51 - walk/trot hunter US    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 25.00
1 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 25.00
2 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 20.00
2 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 20.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 15.00
3 Sweet William 15.00
4 Way to go Romeo, Mia McGiboney 10.00
4 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
5 Cassie, Catherine Ramey 5.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella Kate Felton 4.00
6 Peterpotamus, Piper Powers 4.00

Class: 52 - walk trot eq. flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia McGiboney, Way to go Romeo 20.00
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 20.00
2 Tootsie Burchfield, Pink Martini 15.00
3 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 10.00
4 Willa Rose Akins, Hot Smudge Sundae 5.00
5 Ella Kate Felton, Millpond Blugle Boy 4.00
5 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00
6 Carlie Taylor, Polka Dottin' 3.00
6 Piper Powers, Peterpotamus 3.00

Class: 53 - walk/trot hunter I    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 25.00
1 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 25.00
2 Peterpotamus, Piper Powers 20.00
3 Pumpkin 15.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
4 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 10.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella Kate Felton 10.00
5 Swayze 5.00
5 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 5.00
6 Polka Dottin', Carlie Taylor 4.00
6 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 4.00

Class: 54 - walk/trot hunter II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 25.00
1 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 25.00
2 Sweet William 20.00
2 Cassie, Catherine Ramey 20.00
3 Swayze 15.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 15.00
4 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 10.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella Kate Felton 10.00
5 Pumpkin 5.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
6 Polka Dottin', Carlie Taylor 4.00
6 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00

Class: 55 - walk trot eq. fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Kate Felton, Millpond Blugle Boy 20.00
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 20.00
2 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 15.00
3 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
4 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 5.00
4 Piper Powers, Peterpotamus 5.00
5 Carlie Taylor, Polka Dottin' 4.00
5 Tootsie Burchfield, Pink Martini 4.00
6 Willa Rose Akins, Hot Smudge Sundae 3.00

Class: 56 - crosspole hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 15.00
2 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 10.00
2 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
3 Sweet William, Kinsley Wilson 5.00
4 Swayze 4.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella Kate Felton 4.00
5 Cassie, Catherine Ramey 3.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Julia Mitchell 3.00
6 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 2.00
6 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 2.00

Class: 57 - crosspole eq. flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 20.00
2 Gabrielle Bladon, Color Me Perfect 15.00
3 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 10.00
4 Kinsley Wilson, Sweet William 5.00
5 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 4.00

Class: 58 - crosspole hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 20.00
1 Cassie, Catherine Ramey 20.00
2 Swayze 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella Kate Felton 15.00
3 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 10.00
4 Sweet William, Kinsley Wilson 5.00
4 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
5 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 4.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Julia Mitchell 4.00
6 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 3.00

Class: 59 - crosspole hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 20.00
1 Cassie 20.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Ella Kate Felton 15.00
2 Sweet William, Kinsley Wilson 15.00
3 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 10.00
3 Cassie, Catherine Ramey 10.00
4 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 5.00
4 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 5.00
5 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 4.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Julia Mitchell 4.00
6 Swayze 3.00

Class: 60 - crosspole eq. fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsley Wilson, Sweet William 15.00
2 Catherine Ramey, Cassie 10.00
3 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 5.00
4 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 4.00
6 Julia Mitchell, Mr. Irresistable 2.00

Class: 61 - hopeful hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe, Grace Gillespie 15.00
3 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 5.00

Class: 62 - hopeful hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 4.00
5 Chloe, Grace Gillespie 3.00

Class: 63 - hopeful hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Amber Owens 15.00
5 Cassie, Grace Gillespie 3.00

Class: 64 - short stirrup hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 20.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Isom 5.00
5 Spotacular, Riley Barron 4.00
6 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 3.00

Class: 65 - short stirrup eq. flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, Ready Set Go 20.00
2 Frances Isom, Rockstar 15.00
3 Riley Barron, Spotacular 10.00
4 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 5.00
6 Sydney Velazquez, Cake Pop 3.00

Class: 66 - short stirrup hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
4 Spotacular, Riley Barron 5.00
6 Cake Pop, Sydney Velazquez 3.00

Class: 67 - short stirrup hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Isom 20.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
3 Spotacular, Riley Barron 10.00
4 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00

Class: 68 - short stirrup eq. fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 20.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
3 Julia King, Ready Set Go 10.00
4 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 5.00
5 Riley Barron, Spotacular 4.00
6 Vivi Spotswood, Evan's Cadfael 3.00

Class: 69 - long stirrup hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 15.00
5 Two Thumbs Up, Elizabeth Whitllesey 3.00

Class: 70 - long stirrup eq flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 5.00

Class: 71 - long stirrup hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Two Thumbs Up, Elizabeth Whitllesey 4.00

Class: 72 - long stirrup hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 15.00
4 Two Thumbs Up, Elizabeth Whitllesey 4.00

Class: 73 - long stirrup eq fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 15.00

Class: 74 - starting hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Isom 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 4.00
5 Evan's Cadfael, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 2.00

Class: 75 - starting hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Evan's Cadfael, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Isom 4.00
5 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 3.00
6 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 2.00

Class: 76 - starting hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 4.00
5 Evan's Cadfael, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 Ready Set Go, Julia King 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top