Riverpine

River Pine Farms

May 16 & 17, 2015


Class: 1 - schooling pony hunter us    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Overcast, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
5 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 4.00
6 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 3.00

Class: 2 - schooling pony hunter 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starbound Me Through, Lucy Reich 20.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 10.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
5 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 4.00

Class: 3 - schooling pony hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starbound Me Through, Lucy Reich 20.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
3 Boysenberry, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
5 Overcast, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00

Class: 4 - children's pony hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 4.00
5 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 3.00

Class: 5 - children's pony eq. flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Wright, Cheer Me On 15.00
2 Anna Adams, Drop Dead Diva 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00
4 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 4.00

Class: 6 - children's pony hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 4.00
5 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 3.00

Class: 7 - children's pony hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Silver Bells, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 4.00
5 Cheer Me On, Alexa Wright 3.00

Class: 8 - children's pony eq. fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 10.00
3 Alexa Wright, Cheer Me On 5.00
4 Anna Adams, Drop Dead Diva 4.00

Class: 9 - regular pony hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Overcast, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 4.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 10 - regular pony eq. flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
3 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 5.00
4 Lucy Reich, Starbound Me Through 4.00
5 Madison P. Burbach, Show Time Pizzaz 3.00

Class: 11 - regular pony hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
3 Boysenberry, Isabella Griffin 5.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00
5 Overcast, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00

Class: 12 - regular pony hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starbound Me Through, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Boysenberry, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
5 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 3.00

Class: 13 - regular pony eq. fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 15.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Overcast 10.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 5.00
4 Madison P. Burbach, Show Time Pizzaz 4.00
5 Lucy Reich, Starbound Me Through 3.00

Class: 14 - short stirrup hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00

Class: 15 - short stirrup eq. flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Isom, Rockstar 15.00
2 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 5.00
4 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 4.00

Class: 16 - short stirrup hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Isom 4.00

Class: 17 - short stirrup hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Isom 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00

Class: 18 - short stirrup eq. fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 15.00
2 Frances Isom, Rockstar 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 5.00
4 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 4.00

Class: 19 - long stirrup hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 10.00
3 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 5.00
4 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 4.00

Class: 20 - long stirrup eq flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 15.00
2 Kaley Johnson, Stolen Moments 10.00
3 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 5.00
4 Karen Bolton, Raleigh 4.00

Class: 21 - long stirrup hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 5.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00

Class: 22 - long stirrup hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Raleigh, Karen Bolton 5.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00

Class: 23 - long stirrup eq fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen Bolton, Raleigh 15.00
2 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 10.00
3 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 5.00
4 Kaley Johnson, Stolen Moments 4.00

Class: 24 - starting hunter us    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
4 Smooth Operator 4.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 3.00

Class: 25 - starting hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Isom 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Smooth Operator 4.00

Class: 26 - starting hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 5.00
4 Smooth Operator 4.00

Class: 27 - schooling hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Abraham, Marleigh Hill 10.00
3 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 5.00

Class: 28 - schooling hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 15.00
2 Abraham, Marleigh Hill 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 29 - schooling hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 15.00
2 Abraham, Marleigh Hill 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 30 - pre children's/pre adult hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Lalique, Lisa Kuhns 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Ashton Somers 5.00
4 Abraham, Marleigh Hill 4.00

Class: 31 - pre children's/pre adult eq. flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00
2 Lisa Kuhns, Lalique 10.00
3 Marleigh Hill, Abraham 5.00

Class: 32 - pre children's/pre adult hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Ashton Somers 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Lalique, Lisa Kuhns 5.00
4 Abraham, Marleigh Hill 4.00

Class: 33 - pre children's/pre adult hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lalique, Lisa Kuhns 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Ashton Somers 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Abraham, Marleigh Hill 4.00

Class: 34 - pre children's/pre adult eq. fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Kuhns, Lalique 15.00
2 Marleigh Hill, Abraham 10.00
3 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 5.00

Class: 35 - baby green hunter us    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intrigued, Gayle Cook 15.00
2 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 10.00
3 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 5.00

Class: 36 - baby green hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 15.00
2 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 10.00
3 Intrigued, Gayle Cook 5.00

Class: 37 - baby green hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 15.00
2 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 10.00
3 Intrigued, Gayle Cook 5.00

Class: 38 - modified hunter us    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 39 - modified hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 40 - modified hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 41 - low hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Diamond In The Rough, Wendy Harrison 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 3.00

Class: 42 - low hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 4.00

Class: 43 - low hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 44 - children's hunter us    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 5.00

Class: 45 - children's eq. flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Fable MTF 15.00
2 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 10.00
3 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 5.00

Class: 46 - children's hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 5.00

Class: 47 - children's hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 5.00

Class: 48 - children's eq. fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 15.00
2 Faith Davis, Fable MTF 10.00
3 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 5.00

Class: 49 - adult amatuer hunter us    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 50 - adult/am eq. flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Coffey, Lassaro 8.00

Class: 51 - adult amatuer hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 5.00

Class: 52 - adult amatuer hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 61 - walk/trot hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 15.00
2 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 10.00
3 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00

Class: 62 - walk/trot hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 4.00

Class: 63 - walk trot eq. fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 8.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00

Class: 64 - walk/trot hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00

Class: 65 - walk trot eq. flat us    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 8.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00

Class: 66 - crosspole hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 15.00
2 Superstitious, Harrison Wiley 10.00
3 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 5.00
4 Silver Bells, Christina Prince 4.00
5 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 3.00

Class: 67 - crosspole eq. flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 15.00
2 Harrison Wiley, Superstitious 10.00
3 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 5.00
5 Kate Owens, In a Blue Moon 3.00

Class: 68 - crosspole hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 10.00
3 Superstitious, Harrison Wiley 5.00
4 Silver Bells, Christina Prince 4.00
5 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 3.00

Class: 69 - crosspole hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstitious, Harrison Wiley 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 10.00
3 One More Time, Adrienne Scott 5.00
4 In a Blue Moon, Kate Owens 4.00
5 Silver Bells, Christina Prince 3.00

Class: 70 - crosspole eq. fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Adrienne Scott, One More Time 10.00
3 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 5.00
4 Kate Owens, In a Blue Moon 4.00
5 Harrison Wiley, Superstitious 3.00

Class: 71 - hopeful hunter us    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gryffindor, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 I demand respect, Taylor Flowers 10.00
3 Slightly Tipsey, Anna K. Todd 5.00

Class: 72 - hopeful hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gryffindor, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 I demand respect, Taylor Flowers 10.00

Class: 73 - hopeful hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I demand respect, Taylor Flowers 15.00
2 Gryffindor, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
3 Slightly Tipsey, Anna K. Todd 5.00

Class: 97 - .65 meter jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 15.00

Class: 98 - .65 meter jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 15.00

Class: 99 - .70 meter jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drop Dead Diva, Anna Adams 15.00

Class: 101 - .75 meter jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 5.00

Class: 102 - .75 meter jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 8.00

Class: 103 - .80 meter jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alladin 15.00
2 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 10.00

Class: 104 - .80 meter jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Alladin 5.00

Class: 105 - .85-.90 meter jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
4 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 4.00

Class: 106 - .85-.90 meter jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
2 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 10.00

Class: 107 - 1.00 meter jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Fable MTF, Faith Davis 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top