Windy Hill Farm Show

Westminster Farms

June 12 & 13, 2015


Class: 1 - walk/trot hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
3 Oliver Twist 10.00
4 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
5 Farnley Belle, Emma Smith 4.00
6 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 3.00

Class: 2 - walk trot eq. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 15.00
2 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 10.00
3 Emma Whited, Polka Dottin' 5.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00
5 Tootsie Burchfield, Pink Martini 3.00
6 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 2.00

Class: 3 - walk/trot hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 20.00
2 Oliver Twist 15.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
4 Angel, Catherine Ramey 5.00
5 Polka Dottin', Emma Whited 4.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00

Class: 4 - walk/trot hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
3 Scouting The Milky Way, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
4 Oliver Twist 5.00
5 Farnley Belle, Emma Smith 4.00
6 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00

Class: 5 - walk trot eq. FENCES    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Scouting The Milky Way 10.00
3 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 5.00
4 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 4.00
5 Emma Smith, Farnley Belle 3.00
6 Tootsie Burchfield, Pink Martini 2.00

Class: 6 - crosspole hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 10.00
3 Angel, Catherine Ramey 5.00
4 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 4.00
5 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00

Class: 7 - crosspole eq. FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 15.00
2 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 10.00
3 Catherine Ramey, Angel 5.00

Class: 8 - crosspole hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 15.00
2 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 10.00
3 Angel, Catherine Ramey 5.00
4 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00
5 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 3.00

Class: 9 - crosspole hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Chloe Marsh 15.00
2 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 10.00
3 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 4.00
5 Angel, Catherine Ramey 3.00

Class: 10 - crosspole eq. FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 15.00
2 Chloe Marsh, Farnley Belle 10.00
3 Catherine Ramey, Angel 5.00

Class: 12 - hopeful hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 8.00

Class: 13 - hopeful hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 8.00

Class: 14 - hopeful hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 8.00

Class: 15 - short stirrup hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Jaxson, Mary Collier Pope 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 2.00

Class: 16 - short stirrup eq. FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 15.00
2 Mary Collier Pope, Jaxson 10.00
3 Gracie Michard, General Patton's Champagne 5.00
4 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 4.00
5 Brenna Ledbetter, Braveheart 3.00
6 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 2.00

Class: 17 - short stirrup hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00
6 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 2.00

Class: 18 - short stirrup hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 3.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 2.00

Class: 19 - short stirrup eq. FENCES    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brenna Ledbetter, Braveheart 15.00
2 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 5.00
4 Gracie Michard, General Patton's Champagne 4.00
5 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 3.00
6 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 2.00

Class: 20 - long stirrup hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Elizabeth Whitllesey 5.00

Class: 21 - long stirrup eq FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 15.00
2 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 10.00
3 Elizabeth Whitllesey, Two Thumbs Up 5.00

Class: 22 - long stirrup hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 15.00
2 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 10.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Elizabeth Whitllesey 5.00

Class: 23 - long stirrup hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Bella Sienna, Aarron South 10.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Elizabeth Whitllesey 5.00

Class: 24 - long stirrup eq FENCES    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aarron South, Bella Sienna 8.00
2 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 5.00

Class: 25 - starting hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
5 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 3.00

Class: 26 - starting hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 3.00
6 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 2.00

Class: 27 - starting hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 15.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00

Class: 28 - schooling pony hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raven, Reynolds Cole 20.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
4 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
5 Charming Charlie, Marley Parker 4.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 3.00

Class: 29 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 20.00
2 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 15.00
3 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
4 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 5.00
5 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 4.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 30 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raven, Reynolds Cole 20.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
5 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 4.00
6 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 3.00

Class: 31 - children's pony hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 15.00
2 Pocket Aces, Anna Marie DiPiazza 10.00
3 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 5.00
4 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 3.00
6 Marmaduke, Karly Mims 2.00

Class: 32 - children's pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karly Mims, Marmaduke 15.00
2 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00
4 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 4.00
5 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 3.00

Class: 33 - children's pony hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pocket Aces, Anna Marie DiPiazza 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 3.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 2.00

Class: 34 - children's pony hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Pocket Aces, Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00
4 Marmaduke, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Silver Bells, Megan Seidel 3.00
6 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 35 - children's pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 10.00
3 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 5.00
4 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 4.00

Class: 36 - regular pony hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 20.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
3 Read all over, Reynolds Cole 10.00
4 Charming Charlie, Marley Parker 5.00
5 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 4.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 37 - regular pony eq. FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Kirkland, Masquerade 15.00
2 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 10.00
3 Reynolds Cole, Read all over 5.00
4 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 4.00
5 Marley Parker, Charming Charlie 3.00
6 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Rapunzel 2.00

Class: 38 - regular pony hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 20.00
2 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00
5 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 4.00
6 Rapunzel, Anna Marie DiPiazza 3.00

Class: 39 - regular pony hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 20.00
2 Read all over, Reynolds Cole 15.00
3 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
4 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 5.00
5 Rapunzel, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 40 - regular pony eq. FENCES    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Kirkland, Masquerade 15.00
2 Mary Mac Collins, Lucy Love 10.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Blue Ridge Moonbeam 5.00
4 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 4.00
5 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 3.00
6 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Rapunzel 2.00

Class: 52 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Lowery 10.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Timeless, Caroline Monaghan 4.00

Class: 53 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timeless, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Lowery 4.00

Class: 54 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timeless, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Lowery 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 3.00

Class: 55 - pre children's/pre adult hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Lowery 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 4.00
5 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 3.00

Class: 56 - pre children's/pre adult eq. FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00
3 Suzi Fuller, Rendesvous in Reno 5.00
4 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 4.00

Class: 57 - pre children's/pre adult hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Lowery 10.00
3 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 5.00
4 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 3.00

Class: 58 - pre children's/pre adult hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Lowery 10.00
3 Kismet, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 4.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 3.00

Class: 59 - pre children's/pre adult eq. Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00
3 Brandi Corbett, Kismet 5.00

Class: 60 - baby green hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
4 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 4.00

Class: 61 - baby green hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
3 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 62 - baby green hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
3 Secret Empress, Gayle Cook 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 63 - modified hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
3 Terrence, Kathrine Madison 5.00

Class: 64 - modified hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Terrence, Kathrine Madison 5.00

Class: 65 - modified hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
3 Terrence, Kathrine Madison 5.00

Class: 66 - low hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
3 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 5.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 67 - low hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
4 Terrence, Kathrine Madison 4.00
6 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 2.00

Class: 68 - low hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terrence, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 BootStrap Bill, Carolyn Fuller 4.00

Class: 72 - children's hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 73 - children's eq. Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Madison Farmer 8.00
2 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 5.00

Class: 74 - children's hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 75 - children's hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 76 - children's eq. Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 8.00

Class: 77 - adult amatuer hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 5.00

Class: 78 - adult/am eq. FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elizabeth Allen, Emporio 5.00

Class: 79 - adult amatuer hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 8.00

Class: 80 - adult amatuer hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emporio, Elizabeth Allen 8.00

Class: 81 - adult/am eq. Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Allen, Emporio 8.00

Class: 82 - jr/am owner hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Gandalf, Madeline Berry 10.00
3 Simpactico, Charlotte Anguiano 5.00
4 Timeless, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
5 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 3.00

Class: 83 - jr/am owner hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simpactico, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
2 Gandalf, Madeline Berry 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00
4 Timeless, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
5 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 3.00

Class: 84 - jr/am owner hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simpactico, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
2 Gandalf, Madeline Berry 10.00
3 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Timeless, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
5 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 3.00

Class: 85 - jr./am owner medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Anguiano, Simpactico 15.00
2 Abbey Whitmer, Comaraderie 10.00
3 Madeline Berry, Gandalf 5.00
4 Caroline Monaghan, Timeless 4.00

Class: 86 - regular working US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point 8.00
2 Gandalf, Madeline Berry 5.00

Class: 87 - regular working I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point 8.00
2 Gandalf, Madeline Berry 5.00

Class: 88 - regular working II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point 8.00
2 Gandalf, Madeline Berry 5.00

Class: 89 - .65 meter jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00
3 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 90 - .65 meter jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00
5 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 3.00

Class: 91 - .70 meter jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 10.00
3 Joy, Katie Birchfield 5.00
5 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 3.00

Class: 92 - .70 meter jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00
3 Mogidashu, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 95 - .80 meter jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00 P
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00 P
4 Oasis Z, Ellen Gregory 4.00
5 Joy, Katie Birchfield 3.00

Class: 96 - .80 meter jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00 P
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00 P
4 Oasis Z, Ellen Gregory 4.00

Class: 97 - .85-.90 meter jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis Z, Ellen Gregory 15.00
2 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 10.00 P
4 Joy, Katie Birchfield 4.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00

Class: 98 - .85-.90 meter jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oasis Z, Ellen Gregory 15.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00

Class: 99 - 1.00 meter jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Unscripted, Marley Parker 4.00

Class: 100 - 1.00 meter jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00 P
2 Unscripted, Marley Parker 10.00

Class: 101 - 1.05 meter jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 10.00
3 Unscripted, Marley Parker 5.00

Class: 102 - 1.05 meter jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 15.00
3 Unscripted, Marley Parker 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00 P

Class: 103 - schooling pony hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Read all over, Reynolds Cole 20.00
2 Rapunzel, Anna Marie DiPiazza 15.00
3 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 5.00
5 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 4.00
6 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 3.00

Class: 104 - schooling pony hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 20.00
2 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 15.00
3 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 10.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
5 Read all over, Reynolds Cole 4.00
6 Rapunzel, Anna Marie DiPiazza 3.00

Class: 105 - schooling pony hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 20.00
2 Read all over, Reynolds Cole 15.00
3 Lucy Love, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
4 Blue Ridge Moonbeam, Isabella Griffin 5.00
5 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 4.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 3.00

Class: 106 - schooling hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 5.00

Class: 107 - schooling hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 5.00

Class: 108 - schooling hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 10.00
3 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 5.00

Class: 109 - starting hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 10.00
3 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
4 Solito, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 3.00
6 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 2.00

Class: 110 - starting hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 10.00
3 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
5 Solito, Abbey Whitmer 3.00
6 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 2.00

Class: 111 - starting hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 15.00
2 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 5.00
4 Solito, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 3.00
6 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top