Windwood Breeze Horse Show

Windwood Stables

August 26 & 27, 2016


Class: 16 - .65 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
2 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 10.00
3 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 5.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
5 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 3.00

Class: 17 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Star 29, Victoria 3. Randall 15.00
2 Whispering Hill, Emily DeShazor 10.00
3 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 5.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
5 Mischief Managed, Alexandra Hunter 3.00
6 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 2.00

Class: 18 - .75 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina, Elle Thompson 15.00
2 Average Joe, Jessie Egan 10.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 5.00
4 Ritzy's Isabella, Emily Traylor 4.00
5 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 3.00

Class: 19 - .75 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 15.00
2 Ritzy's Isabella, Emily Traylor 10.00
3 Capito, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 Issy, Preston Healy 4.00
5 Katrina, Elle Thompson 3.00
6 Average Joe, Egan, Jessie 2.00

Class: 20 - .85 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina, Elle Thompson 15.00
2 Ritzy's Isabella, Emily Traylor 10.00
3 Remy, Madeleine Battle 5.00
4 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 4.00
5 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 3.00
6 Issy, Preston Healy 2.00

Class: 21 - .85 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 15.00
2 Issy, Preston Healy 10.00
3 Katrina, Elle Thompson 5.00
4 Remy, Madeleine Battle 4.00
5 Ritzy's Isabella, Emily Traylor 3.00
6 Charlie Brown, Catlin Savage 0.00

Class: 22 - .95 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Meredith Pettey 15.00
2 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 10.00
3 Saphira, Liv Komisar 5.00
4 Remy, Madeleine Battle 4.00
5 Charlie Brown, Catlin Savage 0.00

Class: 23 - .95 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Meredith Pettey 15.00
2 Remy, Madeleine Battle 10.00
3 Charlie Brown, Catlin Savage 0.00

Class: 24 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer, Annabelle Lee 15.00
2 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 10.00
3 Saphira, Liv Komisar 5.00

Class: 25 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer, Annabelle Lee 8.00

Class: 26 - 1.05 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphira, Liv Komisar 15.00
2 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 10.00

Class: 27 - 1.05 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 8.00

Class: 29 - 1.10 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 8.00

Class: 31 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Star 29, Victoria 3. Randall 15.00
2 Mischief Managed, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 5.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 2.00

Class: 32 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Golden Star 29, Victoria 3. Randall 5.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
5 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 3.00
6 Mischief Managed, Alexandra Hunter 2.00

Class: 33 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
4 Golden Star 29, Victoria 3. Randall 4.00
5 Mischief Managed, Alexandra Hunter 3.00
6 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 2.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 Capito, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 4.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
6 Desiree, Molly Lacey 0.00

Class: 35 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Capito 20.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 15.00
3 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 10.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 5.00
5 Molly Lacey, Desiree 0.00
6 Alexandra Hunter, Mischief Managed 3.00

Class: 36 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Nina Diamantis 4.00
5 Desiree, Molly Lacey 0.00
6 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 2.00

Class: 37 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Nina Diamantis 5.00
4 Capito, Clayton Mullis 4.00
5 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 3.00
6 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 2.00

Class: 39 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00
3 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
4 Requested, Emily DeShazor 4.00

Class: 40 - Baby Green Hunter I (2'6")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 15.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
4 Requested, Emily DeShazor 4.00

Class: 41 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 15.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
4 Requested, Emily DeShazor 4.00

Class: 42 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 43 - Modified Hunter I (2'6")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 44 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 45 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 5.00
4 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 4.00
5 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 3.00
6 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 2.00

Class: 46 - Low Hunter I (2'9")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
4 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 4.00
5 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 3.00
6 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 2.00

Class: 47 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
4 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 4.00
5 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 3.00
6 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 2.00

Class: 48 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 8.00
2 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00

Class: 49 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Houda Thought 8.00
2 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 5.00

Class: 50 - Children's Hunter I (3')    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 8.00
2 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 5.00

Class: 51 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 8.00
2 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00

Class: 52 - Children's Equitation OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 8.00
2 Kendall Woodring, Houda Thought 5.00

Class: 58 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 59 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I (3'3")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 5.00

Class: 60 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Wish, Cooper Dean 5.00

Class: 61 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, Wish 8.00
2 Sydney Woodring, Privilege 5.00

Class: 62 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 63 - Regular Working Hunter I (3'3"-3'6")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 64 - Regular Working Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 65 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
2 Splash of Paint, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Heaven's Missing An Angel, Campbell Swanner 0.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 4.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 2.00

Class: 66 - Schooling Pony Hunter I (2')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Splash of Paint, Ella Ireland Pigford 3.00
6 Heaven's Missing An Angel, Campbell Swanner 0.00

Class: 67 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 10.00
3 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Heaven's Missing An Angel, Campbell Swanner 0.00
5 Splash of Paint, Ella Ireland Pigford 3.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 68 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Best Kept Secret, Jill Alexander 3.00
6 Spotacular, Riley Barron 2.00

Class: 69 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 15.00
2 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 10.00
3 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 5.00
4 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 4.00
5 Jill Alexander, Best Kept Secret 3.00
6 Riley Barron, Spotacular 2.00

Class: 70 - Children's Pony Hunter I (2' SM-M 2'6" L)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 Spotacular, Riley Barron 10.00
3 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Jill Alexander 4.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 3.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 71 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Spotacular, Riley Barron 5.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Jill Alexander 4.00
5 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 3.00
6 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 2.00

Class: 72 - Children's Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 15.00
2 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 10.00
3 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 5.00
4 Jill Alexander, Best Kept Secret 4.00
5 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 3.00

Class: 73 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
2 Splash of Paint, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 74 - Regular Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Ireland Pigford, Splash of Paint 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 10.00
3 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 0.00

Class: 75 - Regular Pony Hunter I (2'3"; 2'6"; 2'9")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash of Paint, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 10.00

Class: 76 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash of Paint, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00

Class: 77 - Regular Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Ireland Pigford, Splash of Paint 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 10.00
3 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 0.00

Class: 79 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Sick Chick, Allison Irby 20.00
1 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Lillian Uber 15.00
3 Born Reddy, Josephine Kin 0.00
3 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
4 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 0.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Isabella Garza 5.00
5 Simply Star, Emma Whited 4.00
5 Ushi, Patricia Pruett 4.00
6 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 3.00
6 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 3.00
7 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
7 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 0.00
8 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
8 Beauty School Dropout, Grace Hampton 0.00
9 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 0.00
9 Mr. Irresistable, Mary Ellis Alley 0.00
10 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 0.00
10 Top Hat, Nicolas Gainey 0.00
11 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 0.00

Class: 80 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Sick Chick, Allison Irby 20.00
1 Farnley Belle, Lillian Uber 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 15.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Isabella Garza 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Mary Ellis Alley 10.00
4 Simply Star, Emma Whited 5.00
4 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 5.00
5 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 4.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 4.00
6 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 3.00
6 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 3.00
7 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
7 Ushi, Patricia Pruett 0.00
8 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 0.00
8 Beauty School Dropout, Grace Hampton 0.00
9 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 0.00
9 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 0.00
10 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
10 Top Hat, Nicolas Gainey 0.00
11 Born Reddy, Josephine Kin 0.00

Class: 81 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation OF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 20.00
1 Claire Newsom, Silver Bells 20.00
2 Mary Ellis Alley, Mr. Irresistable 15.00
2 Lillian Uber, Farnley Belle 15.00
3 Emma Whited, Simply Star 10.00
3 Patricia Pruett, Ushi 10.00
4 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 5.00
4 Josephine Kin, Born Reddy 0.00
5 Grace Hampton, Beauty School Dropout 4.00
5 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 4.00
6 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 3.00
6 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 3.00
7 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 0.00
7 Isabella Garza, All I Ever Wanted 0.00
8 Olivia Amason, Trixie (Oh What Fun) 0.00
9 Tootsie Burchfield, Sock Monkey 0.00

Class: 82 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
2 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 15.00
3 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
3 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 0.00
4 Love Sick Chick, Allison Irby 5.00
4 Farnley Belle, Lillian Uber 5.00
5 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 4.00
5 Ushi, Patricia Pruett 4.00
6 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 3.00
6 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 3.00
7 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
7 All I Ever Wanted, Isabella Garza 0.00
8 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
8 Beauty School Dropout, Grace Hampton 0.00
9 Top Hat, Nicolas Gainey 0.00
9 Simply Star, Emma Whited 0.00
10 Mr. Irresistable, Mary Ellis Alley 0.00
10 Born Reddy, Josephine Kin 0.00
11 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 0.00

Class: 83 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Uber, Farnley Belle 20.00
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 20.00
2 Tootsie Burchfield, Sock Monkey 0.00
2 Mary Ellis Alley, Mr. Irresistable 15.00
3 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 10.00
3 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 10.00
4 Patricia Pruett, Ushi 5.00
4 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 5.00
5 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 4.00
5 Olivia Amason, Trixie (Oh What Fun) 4.00
6 Josephine Kin, Born Reddy 0.00
6 Emma Whited, Simply Star 3.00
7 Claire Newsom, Silver Bells 0.00
7 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 0.00
8 Isabella Garza, All I Ever Wanted 0.00
8 Georgia Spotswood, Flash 0.00
9 Grace Hampton, Beauty School Dropout 0.00

Class: 84 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 0.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 10.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Allison Irby 10.00
4 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 5.00
4 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 5.00
5 Top Hat, Nicolas Gainey 0.00
5 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00
6 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 3.00
6 Mr. Irresistable, Sydney Porter 3.00
7 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 0.00
7 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 0.00
8 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
8 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 0.00
9 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
10 For Fun, Paloma Caine 0.00

Class: 85 - Crosspole Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Porter, Mr. Irresistable 20.00
2 Allison Irby, Love Sick Chick 15.00
3 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 10.00
4 Raines Jernigan, Laugh Out Loud 0.00
5 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 4.00
6 Emma Grace Early, Arlington 3.00
7 MaryVirginia Whatley, Hanalei Bay 0.00
8 Willa Rose Akins, Hot Smudge Sundae 0.00
9 Nicolas Gainey, Top Hat 0.00
10 Caine, Paloma, For Fun 0.00
11 Julia McAdam, Whispering Hill 0.00

Class: 86 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 20.00
1 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 20.00
2 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 15.00
2 Love Sick Chick, Allison Irby 15.00
3 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 10.00
3 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 10.00
4 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 5.00
4 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 0.00
5 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 4.00
5 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 4.00
6 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 3.00
6 Mr. Irresistable, Sydney Porter 3.00
7 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 0.00
7 Top Hat, Nicolas Gainey 0.00
8 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
8 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 0.00
9 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 0.00
10 For Fun, Paloma Caine 0.00

Class: 87 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 20.00
1 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 0.00
2 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Sydney Porter 15.00
3 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 10.00
3 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 10.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 5.00
4 Top Hat, Nicolas Gainey 0.00
5 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 4.00
5 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 4.00
6 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00
6 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 3.00
7 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
7 Love Sick Chick, Allison Irby 0.00
8 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 0.00
8 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 0.00
9 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
10 For Fun, Paloma Caine 0.00

Class: 88 - Crosspole Equitation OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MaryVirginia Whatley, Hanalei Bay 15.00
1 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 15.00
2 Raines Jernigan, Laugh Out Loud 0.00
2 Julia McAdam, Whispering Hill 10.00
3 Allison Irby, Love Sick Chick 5.00
3 Emma Grace Early, Arlington 5.00
4 Georgia Spotswood, Flash 4.00
4 Sydney Porter, Mr. Irresistable 4.00
5 Willa Rose Akins, Hot Smudge Sundae 3.00
5 Paloma Caine, For Fun 0.00
6 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 2.00
7 Nicolas Gainey, Top Hat 0.00

Class: 89 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwood's Robinhood, Nora Dawson 8.00

Class: 90 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwood's Robinhood, Nora Dawson 8.00

Class: 91 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwood's Robinhood, Nora Dawson 8.00

Class: 92 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 20.00
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
5 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 4.00

Class: 93 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Jim Doyle, Peek A Boo 20.00
2 Julia King, Ready Set Go 15.00
3 Lillian Reynolds, Roxie 10.00
4 Catherine Ramey, Angel 5.00
5 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 4.00

Class: 94 - Short Stirrup Hunter I (18"-2')    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 20.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
4 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 5.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Sydney Velazquez 4.00

Class: 95 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 20.00
2 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
4 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 5.00
5 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 4.00

Class: 96 - Short Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Jim Doyle, Peek A Boo 20.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 15.00
3 Lillian Reynolds, Roxie 10.00
4 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 5.00
5 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00

Class: 97 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Southport, Karen Bolton 5.00
4 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 4.00

Class: 98 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 10.00
3 Karen Bolton, Southport 5.00
4 Carolyn Hunter, As You Wish 4.00

Class: 99 - Long Stirrup Hunter I (18"-2')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 5.00
4 Southport, Karen Bolton 4.00

Class: 100 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 10.00
3 Southport, Karen Bolton 5.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 4.00

Class: 101 - Long Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 10.00
3 Karen Bolton, Southport 5.00
4 Carolyn Hunter, As You Wish 4.00

Class: 102 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
4 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 4.00
5 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 3.00

Class: 103 - Starting Hunter I (2')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 4.00
5 Ready Set Go, Julia King 3.00

Class: 104 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 4.00
5 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top