Huntsville Pony Club Fall Horse Show

River Pine Farms

September 17 & 18, 2016


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 5.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 15.00
2 Spotacular, Riley Barron 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Smith, Kensington 15.00
2 Riley Barron, Spotacular 10.00
3 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 5.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Riley Barron 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 5.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Riley Barron 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 5.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 15.00
2 Alexandra Smith, Kensington 10.00
3 Riley Barron, Spotacular 5.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00
2 Happy, Sydney Woodring 0.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Evermore 8.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00
2 Happy, Sydney Woodring 0.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00
2 Happy, Sydney Woodring 0.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Evermore 8.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call My Bluff, Elena Graves 0.00
2 Smooth Operator, Claire Doulhit 5.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call My Bluff, Elena Graves 0.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call My Bluff, Elena Graves 0.00
2 Smooth Operator, Claire Doulhit 5.00

Class: 17 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call My Bluff, Elena Graves 0.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elena Graves, Call My Bluff 0.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call My Bluff, Elena Graves 0.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call My Bluff, Elena Graves 0.00

Class: 22 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 15.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 15.00
2 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 10.00
3 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 15.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00

Class: 25 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 Up Your Assets, Fleming Mabry 5.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 15.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Up Your Assets, Fleming Mabry 5.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 15.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Up Your Assets, Fleming Mabry 5.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00
3 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 15.00
2 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 10.00
3 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
4 Up Your Assets, Fleming Mabry 4.00
5 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 3.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 15.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 10.00
3 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
4 Up Your Assets, Fleming Mabry 4.00
5 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 3.00

Class: 32 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Houda Thought 8.00
2 Kaley Johnson, Stolen Moments 5.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Coffey, Lassaro 8.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 41 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 42 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 43 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 44 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, Privilege 8.00

Class: 45 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 46 - Regular Working Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 48 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Lillian Uber 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 Spanky, Gracie 1. Hollowell 0.00
4 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 4.00
5 Market Thunder, Jodee Cole 3.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Uber, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 10.00
3 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 5.00
4 Gracie 1. Hollowell, Spanky 0.00
5 Jodee Cole, Market Thunder 0.00

Class: 50 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Lillian Uber 5.00
4 Spanky, Gracie 1. Hollowell 0.00
5 Market Thunder, Jodee Cole 3.00

Class: 51 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Lillian Uber 5.00
4 Market Thunder, Jodee Cole 4.00
5 Spanky, Gracie 1. Hollowell 0.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Uber, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 10.00
3 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 5.00
4 Gracie 1. Hollowell, Spanky 0.00
5 Jodee Cole, Market Thunder 0.00

Class: 53 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00

Class: 54 - Crosspole Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 8.00

Class: 55 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 15.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00

Class: 56 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00

Class: 57 - Crosspole Equitation OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 8.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 15.00
2 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Wing 10.00
3 Julia King, Ready Set Go 5.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 10.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
4 An Evening Artifact, Kate Holthaus 4.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 10.00
3 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 5.00
4 An Evening Artifact, Kate Holthaus 4.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 15.00
2 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Wing 10.00
3 Kate Holthaus, An Evening Artifact 0.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southport, Karen Bolton 8.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen Bolton, Southport 8.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southport, Karen Bolton 8.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southport, Karen Bolton 8.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen Bolton, Southport 8.00

Class: 71 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 8.00
2 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00

Class: 72 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 15.00
2 An Evening Artifact, Kate Holthaus 10.00

Class: 73 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 10.00

Class: 99 - .75 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riah, Evey Hensley 15.00
2 Olena, Brogan Bagby 0.00
3 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 5.00
4 Winston, Fia Bjelke 0.00
5 Colby, Tegwen Buckner 0.00

Class: 100 - .75 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 15.00
2 Colby, Tegwen Buckner 0.00
3 Olena, Brogan Bagby 0.00
4 Winston, Fia Bjelke 0.00
5 Riah, Evey Hensley 3.00

Class: 101 - .85 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 15.00
2 Olena, Brogan Bagby 0.00
3 Appetite For Destruction, Madeleine Battle 5.00
4 Colby, Tegwen Buckner 0.00
5 Riah, Evey Hensley 3.00
6 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 2.00
7 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 0.00

Class: 102 - .85 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 15.00
2 Colby, Tegwen Buckner 0.00
3 Olena, Brogan Bagby 0.00
4 Appetite For Destruction, Madeleine Battle 4.00

Class: 103 - .95 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Meredith Pettey 15.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 10.00
3 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 5.00
4 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 4.00
5 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 3.00
6 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 2.00
7 Appetite For Destruction, Madeleine Battle 0.00

Class: 104 - .95 Meter Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Meredith Pettey 15.00
2 Appetite For Destruction, Madeleine Battle 10.00
3 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 5.00
4 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 4.00
5 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 3.00
6 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 2.00

Class: 105 - 1.00 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Meredith Pettey 15.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 10.00
3 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00

Class: 106 - 1.00 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 15.00
2 Charlie Brown, Meredith Pettey 10.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top