Fall Hunter Classic

Falcon Hill Farms

September 24, 2016


Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace 7. Gullung 8.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 8.00
2 Isadorable, Grace 7. Gullung 5.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 8.00
2 Isadorable, Grace 7. Gullung 5.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace 7. Gullung 8.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 8.00
2 Grace 7. Gullung, Isadorable 0.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 8.00
2 Grace 7. Gullung, Isadorable 0.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 8.00
2 Isadorable, Grace 7. Gullung 5.00

Class: 14 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace 7. Gullung 8.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Vested Forever, Allison Jones 0.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Vested Forever, Allison Jones 0.00
4 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 4.00

Class: 17 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 Vested Forever, Allison Jones 0.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
4 Vested Forever, Allison Jones 0.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00
6 American Honey, Samantha Tiejte 2.00
7 Forlis Dancer, Claire Easterling 0.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leslie Lipton, Authentic Image 15.00
2 Samantha Tiejte, American Honey 0.00
3 Allison Jones, Vested Forever 0.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 4.00
5 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 3.00
6 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 2.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
2 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 10.00
3 Tiejte, Samantha, American Honey 0.00
4 Allison Jones, Vested Forever 0.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forlis Dancer, Claire Easterling 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 American Honey, Samantha Tiejte 4.00
5 Vested Forever, Allison Jones 0.00

Class: 22 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Forlis Dancer, Claire Easterling 5.00
4 Vested Forever, Jones, Allison 0.00
5 American Honey, Samantha Tiejte 3.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Lanakila, Christie Saunders 4.00
5 Forlis Dancer, Claire Easterling 3.00
6 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 2.00
7 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 0.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Lanakila, Christie Saunders 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00
6 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 2.00
7 Forlis Dancer, Claire Easterling 0.00

Class: 28 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 4.00
5 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 3.00
6 Forlis Dancer, Claire Easterling 2.00
7 Lanakila, Christie Saunders 0.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 10.00
3 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 5.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace 7. Gullung 15.00
2 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 31 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
2 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 8.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 5.00

Class: 33 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Stapleton, Two Thumbs Up 8.00
2 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 5.00

Class: 34 - Children's Equitation OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Stapleton, Two Thumbs Up 8.00
2 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 5.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 8.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 5.00

Class: 36 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 8.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 5.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Equitation OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 8.00

Class: 45 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 47 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 48 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 52 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private Party, Kinsley Wilson 8.00

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 8.00
2 Kinsley Wilson, Private Party 5.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 8.00
2 Kinsley Wilson, Private Party 5.00

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 8.00
2 Private Party, Kinsley Wilson 5.00

Class: 56 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Private Party, Kinsley Wilson 8.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00

Class: 57 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Born Reddy, Kaya Whitfield 0.00

Class: 58 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Born Reddy 0.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 5.00

Class: 59 - Long Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 8.00
2 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 5.00

Class: 60 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 8.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 5.00

Class: 61 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 8.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 5.00

Class: 62 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 8.00

Class: 63 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 8.00

Class: 64 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 8.00

Class: 65 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 10.00
4 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
5 Top Hat, Sims Harden 0.00
6 Milly, Dana Pittman 0.00
7 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 0.00
8 Rollingwood's Robinhood, Willa Rose Akins 0.00
9 Springstone's Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 0.00

Class: 66 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 15.00
2 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 10.00
3 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 5.00
4 Dana Pittman, Milly 0.00
5 Sims Harden, Top Hat 0.00
6 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 2.00
7 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 0.00
8 Honor Jackson, Perfect Chemistry 0.00

Class: 67 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Top Hat, Sims Harden 0.00
4 Milly, Dana Pittman 0.00
5 Springstone's Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 4.00
6 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 3.00
7 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 0.00
8 Rollingwood's Robinhood, Willa Rose Akins 0.00
9 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 0.00

Class: 68 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 20.00
2 Milly, Dana Pittman 0.00
3 Springstone's Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 10.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 4.00
6 Top Hat, Sims Harden 0.00
7 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 0.00
8 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 0.00
9 Rollingwood's Robinhood, Willa Rose Akins 0.00

Class: 69 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation OF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 10.00
3 Dana Pittman, Milly 0.00
4 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 4.00
5 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 3.00
6 Honor Jackson, Perfect Chemistry 2.00
7 Sims Harden, Top Hat 0.00
8 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 0.00

Class: 70 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 Born Reddy, Dailey Mansfield 0.00
4 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 4.00
5 Top Hat, Sims Harden 0.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 2.00
7 Zip's Rockin Matter, Willa Rose Akins 0.00

Class: 71 - Crosspole Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 15.00
2 Willa Rose Akins, Zip's Rockin Matter 10.00
3 Dailey Mansfield, Born Reddy 0.00

Class: 72 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Sims Harden 0.00
2 Zip's Rockin Matter, Willa Rose Akins 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
4 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 4.00
5 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 3.00
6 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 2.00
7 Springstone's Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 0.00

Class: 73 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 15.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
3 Top Hat, Sims Harden 0.00
4 Zip's Rockin Matter, Willa Rose Akins 4.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00
6 Springstone's Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 2.00
7 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 74 - Crosspole Equitation OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willa Rose Akins, Zip's Rockin Matter 8.00
2 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 5.00

Class: 75 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hello Dolly, Emily Traylor 8.00
2 Rollingwood's Robinhood, Nora Dawson 5.00

Class: 76 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwood's Robinhood, Nora Dawson 8.00
2 Hello Dolly, Emily Traylor 0.00

Class: 77 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hello Dolly, Emily Traylor 0.00
2 Rollingwood's Robinhood, Nora Dawson 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top