Vintage Creek

Vintage Creek Farm

October 15, 2016


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 Pocket Aces, Caroline Boone 0.00
4 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00
6 Lexington, Sunni Otts 2.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 20.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 15.00
3 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
5 Cash, Amelia Horine 0.00
6 Pocket Aces, Caroline Boone 0.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sunni Otts 20.00
2 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
4 Pocket Aces, Caroline Boone 0.00
5 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 4.00
6 All In, Jennifer Gilliland 0.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 All In, Jennifer Gilliland 3.00
6 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 2.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Amigo 20.00
2 Sunni Otts, Lexington 15.00
3 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 10.00
4 Molly Lacey, Deseree 0.00
5 Brenna Ledbetter, Artie 4.00
6 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 3.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 20.00
2 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 15.00
3 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
5 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00
6 Deseree, Molly Lacey 0.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Lexington, Sunni Otts 3.00
6 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 2.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 15.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 10.00
3 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Amigo 5.00
4 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 4.00
5 Sunni Otts, Lexington 3.00
6 Molly Lacey, Deseree 0.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Emily DeShazor 8.00
2 Hamilton, Abbey Whitmer 0.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Emily DeShazor 8.00

Class: 12 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Emily DeShazor 8.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Patrice Sloan 0.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Wish, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Abby Carpenter 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00
6 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 2.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Abby Carpenter 15.00
2 Cash, Amelia Horine 0.00
3 Wish, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Top Shelf, Patrice Sloan 0.00
5 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 3.00
6 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 2.00

Class: 15 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Patrice Sloan 0.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Cash, Amelia Horine 0.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 3.00
6 All I Ever Wanted, Abby Carpenter 2.00

Class: 16 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 4.00

Class: 17 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 18 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 I Demand Respect 4.00

Class: 19 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 8.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00

Class: 20 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Wish 8.00
2 Kathrine Madison, Kirb Appeal 5.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 8.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 8.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 23 - Children's Equitation OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Wish 8.00
2 Kathrine Madison, Kirb Appeal 5.00

Class: 24 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conqwist, Jordan Dillenburg 8.00

Class: 25 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Dillenburg, Conqwist 8.00

Class: 26 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conqwist, Jordan Dillenburg 8.00

Class: 27 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conqwist, Jordan Dillenburg 8.00

Class: 28 - Adult Amateur Equitation OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Dillenburg, Conqwist 8.00

Class: 29 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Varius Van St. Anneke 15.00
2 Natalie Sanders, All That 10.00
3 Josie Perkins, Czerengetti 5.00

Class: 30 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 4.00
5 Varius Van St. Anneke, Lucy Reich 0.00

Class: 31 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Varius Van St. Anneke, Lucy Reich 0.00
3 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 3.00

Class: 32 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Varius Van St. Anneke, Lucy Reich 0.00
3 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 4.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00

Class: 33 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00

Class: 34 - Regular Working Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00

Class: 35 - Regular Working Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00

Class: 36 - .65 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 8.00

Class: 37 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 8.00

Class: 40 - .85 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Reynolds Cole 0.00
2 HRE Charlemagne, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Conqwist, Jordan Dillenburg 5.00

Class: 41 - .85 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Daly Sharbrough 0.00
2 Latina, Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 HRE Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00
4 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 42 - .95 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Daly Sharbrough 0.00
2 Latina, Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 HRE Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00
4 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 43 - .95 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neverland, Daly Sharbrough 0.00
2 Latina, Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 5.00
4 HRE Charlemagne, Frances Isom 4.00

Class: 44 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HRE Charlemagne, Frances Isom 15.00
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
3 Quiet Riot, Katie Burchfield 0.00

Class: 45 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 8.00
2 Quiet Riot, Katie Burchfield 0.00

Class: 46 - 1.05 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 15.00
2 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Quiet Riot, Katie Burchfield 0.00

Class: 47 - 1.05 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Riot, Katie Burchfield 0.00
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 5.00

Class: 48 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 10.00
4 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
5 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00
6 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 3.00
7 Adonis, Haleigh Bedsole 0.00
8 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
9 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 0.00
10 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tootsie Burchfield, Sock Monkey 0.00
2 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 15.00
3 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 10.00
4 McDonald, Reagan, Cassie 0.00
5 Georgia Spotswood, Flash 4.00
6 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 3.00
7 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 0.00
8 Carlie Taylor, Masquerade 0.00
9 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 0.00
10 Margaret Powell, Wallace Station 0.00

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Hunter I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 15.00
3 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 10.00
4 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00
7 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
8 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 0.00
9 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
10 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00

Class: 51 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 20.00
2 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 15.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00
5 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 4.00
6 Masquerade, Carlie Taylor 3.00
8 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
9 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
10 Cassie, Reagan McDonald 0.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation OF    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 20.00
2 Margaret Powell, Wallace Station 15.00
3 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 10.00
4 Georgia Spotswood, Flash 5.00
5 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 4.00
6 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 3.00
7 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 0.00
8 Tootsie Burchfield, Sock Monkey 0.00
9 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 0.00
10 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 0.00

Class: 53 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 25.00
1 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 25.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 20.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 20.00
3 Adonis, Caroline Cunningham 0.00
3 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 15.00
4 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 10.00
4 Sweet Southern Grace, Delainey Milligan 10.00
5 Percy, Mary Collier Pope 0.00
5 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 5.00
6 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00
6 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 4.00
7 Cassie, Reagan McDonald 0.00
7 Agent 57, Hannah East 0.00
8 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
8 Born Reddy, Dailey Mansfield 0.00
9 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
10 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 54 - Crosspole Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 15.00
2 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 10.00
3 Dailey Mansfield, Born Reddy 0.00
4 Delainey Milligan, Sweet Southern Grace 4.00
5 Julia McAdam, Whispering Hill 3.00
6 Emma Grace Early, Arlington 2.00
7 Hannah East, Agent 57 0.00
8 Mary Collier Pope, Percy 0.00

Class: 55 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 25.00
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 25.00
2 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 20.00
2 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 20.00
3 Adonis, Caroline Cunningham 0.00
4 Agent 57, Hannah East 10.00
4 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
5 Cassie, Reagan McDonald 5.00
5 Born Reddy, Dailey Mansfield 0.00
6 Sweet Southern Grace, Delainey Milligan 4.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
7 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 0.00
7 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 0.00
8 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
8 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 0.00
9 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
9 Percy, Mary Collier Pope 0.00
10 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 0.00

Class: 56 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 25.00
1 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 25.00
2 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 20.00
2 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 20.00
3 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 15.00
3 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 15.00
4 Sweet Southern Grace, Delainey Milligan 10.00
4 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
5 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 5.00
6 Agent 57, Hannah East 4.00
6 Cassie, Reagan McDonald 4.00
7 Born Reddy, Dailey Mansfield 0.00
8 Adonis, Caroline Cunningham 0.00
8 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
9 Percy, Mary Collier Pope 0.00
9 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
10 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 0.00

Class: 57 - Crosspole Equitation OF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delainey Milligan, Sweet Southern Grace 15.00
2 Julia McAdam, Whispering Hill 10.00
3 Dailey Mansfield, Born Reddy 0.00
4 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 4.00
5 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 3.00
6 Mary Collier Pope, Percy 0.00
7 Emma Grace Early, Arlington 0.00
8 East, Hannah, Agent 57 0.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 20.00
2 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
4 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
5 Angel, Catherine Ramey 4.00
6 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 20.00
2 Julia King, Ready Set Go 15.00
3 Lauren Velazquez, Cup Of Joe 10.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00
5 Mary Jim Doyle, Peek A Boo 4.00
6 Catherine Ramey, Angel 3.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 20.00
2 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Lila Bodnar 15.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 10.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Lauren Velazquez 4.00
6 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 20.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 10.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
5 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00
6 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Wing 20.00
2 Catherine Ramey, Angel 15.00
3 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
4 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 5.00
5 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 4.00
6 Lila Bodnar, Brownland's Pick Pocket 3.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Requested, Romney Velazquez 10.00
3 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 5.00
4 One Kool Kat, McKayln Crabtree 0.00
5 Toby, Whitfield, Kaya 0.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romney Velazquez, Requested 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 5.00
4 Kaya Whitfield, Toby 0.00
5 McKayln Crabtree, One Kool Kat 0.00
6 White, Kathryn, Agent 57 0.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Requested, Romney Velazquez 5.00
4 One Kool Kat, McKayln Crabtree 0.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Requested, Romney Velazquez 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 One Kool Kat, McKayln Crabtree 0.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 15.00
2 Romney Velazquez, Requested 10.00
3 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 5.00
4 McKayln Crabtree, One Kool Kat 0.00
5 Kathryn White, Agent 57 0.00

Class: 71 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00
5 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 3.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Lila Bodnar 2.00

Class: 72 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 4.00
5 Ready Set Go, Julia King 3.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Lila Bodnar 2.00

Class: 73 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Lila Bodnar 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 4.00
5 Agent 57, Kathryn White 3.00
6 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 2.00

Class: 74 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver, Abbey Whitmer 0.00
2 Royal Salute, Jane Head 15.00
3 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 10.00
4 Happily Ever After, Isabella Griffin 5.00
5 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 4.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 3.00

Class: 75 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happily Ever After, Isabella Griffin 20.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Royal Salute, Jane Head 10.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
6 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 3.00

Class: 76 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happily Ever After, Isabella Griffin 20.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Hey There Delilah, Caroline Bentley 5.00
5 Royal Salute, Jane Head 4.00
6 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 3.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 3.00
6 Hey There Delilah, Caroline Bentley 2.00

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 15.00
2 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 10.00
3 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 5.00
4 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 4.00
5 Caroline Bentley, Hey There Deliah 3.00
6 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 2.00

Class: 79 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 10.00
3 Hey There Delilah, Caroline Bentley 5.00
4 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 4.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 3.00

Class: 80 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Hey There Delilah, Caroline Bentley 3.00
6 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 2.00

Class: 81 - Children's Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 15.00
2 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 10.00
3 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 5.00
4 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 4.00
5 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 3.00
6 Caroline Bentley, Hey There Deliah 2.00

Class: 82 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 Happily Ever After, Isabella Griffin 5.00
4 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 4.00
5 Royal Salute, Jane Head 3.00
6 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 2.00

Class: 83 - Regular Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynolds Cole, Best of Luck (Bendi) 15.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Evermore 10.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Happily Ever After 5.00
4 Jane Head, Royal Salute 4.00
5 Mary Mac Collins, Hiccup 3.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 2.00

Class: 84 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Royal Salute, Jane Head 4.00
5 Happily Ever After, Isabella Griffin 3.00
6 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 2.00

Class: 85 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happily Ever After, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 5.00
4 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 Royal Salute, Jane Head 3.00
6 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 2.00

Class: 86 - Regular Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Royal Salute 15.00
2 Reynolds Cole, Best of Luck (Bendi) 10.00
3 Mary Mac Collins, Hiccup 5.00
4 Alexandra Kuhn, Evermore 4.00
5 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 3.00
6 Isabella Griffin, Happily Ever After 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top