Hidden Hills

Hidden Hills Farms

October 16, 2016


Class: 87 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 5.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 4.00
5 Toby, Malerie Goolsby 0.00
6 All In, Jennifer Gilliland 2.00

Class: 88 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 20.00
2 All In, Jennifer Gilliland 15.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
4 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 5.00
5 Crimson Ale, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
6 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 89 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Crimson Ale, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00
5 Lexington, Sunni Otts 3.00
6 Toby, Malerie Goolsby 0.00

Class: 90 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 Lexington, Sunni Otts 3.00
6 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 2.00

Class: 91 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Amigo 15.00
2 Brenna Ledbetter, Crimson Ale 10.00
3 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 5.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 4.00
5 Sunni Otts, Lexington 3.00
6 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 2.00

Class: 92 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
3 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 4.00
5 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 3.00
6 Deseree, Molly Lacey 0.00

Class: 93 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 4.00
5 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 3.00
6 Deseree, Molly Lacey 0.00

Class: 94 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation OF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
2 Brenna Ledbetter, Crimson Ale 10.00
3 Sunni Otts, Lexington 5.00
4 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 4.00
5 Molly Lacey, Deseree 0.00
6 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Amigo 2.00

Class: 96 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Abbey Whitmer 0.00
2 All In, Jennifer Gilliland 10.00
3 Requested, Emily DeShazor 5.00

Class: 97 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Jennifer Gilliland 15.00
2 Hamilton, Abbey Whitmer 0.00
3 Requested, Emily DeShazor 5.00

Class: 98 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Jennifer Gilliland 15.00
2 Requested, Emily DeShazor 10.00
3 Hamilton, Abbey Whitmer 0.00

Class: 99 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Abby Carpenter 4.00

Class: 100 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Abby Carpenter 4.00

Class: 101 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Abby Carpenter 4.00

Class: 102 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Emma Madison 5.00

Class: 103 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 104 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 105 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 107 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 108 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 110 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conqwist, Jordan Dillenburg 8.00
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 5.00

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Dillenburg, Conqwist 8.00
2 Christine McClurkin, Mogidashu 5.00

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 8.00
2 Conqwist, Jordan Dillenburg 5.00

Class: 113 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 8.00
2 Conqwist, Jordan Dillenburg 5.00

Class: 114 - Adult Amateur Equitation OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Dillenburg, Conqwist 8.00
2 Christine McClurkin, Mogidashu 5.00

Class: 115 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Varius Van St. Anneke 15.00
2 Natalie Sanders, All That 10.00
3 Mary Madison Farmer, Blackout 5.00
4 Josie Perkins, Czerengetti 4.00

Class: 116 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00
4 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 4.00
5 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 3.00
6 Varius Van St. Anneke, Lucy Reich 0.00

Class: 117 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Varius Van St. Anneke, Lucy Reich 0.00
4 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 4.00
5 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 3.00
6 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 2.00

Class: 118 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varius Van St. Anneke, Lucy Reich 0.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00
4 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 4.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00
6 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 2.00

Class: 119 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00
2 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 120 - Regular Working Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 8.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 5.00

Class: 121 - Regular Working Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 8.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 5.00

Class: 122 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
4 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 5.00
5 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 4.00
6 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00
8 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 0.00
9 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
10 Masquerade, Carlie Taylor 0.00

Class: 123 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Spotswood, Flash 20.00
2 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 15.00
3 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 10.00
4 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 5.00
5 Carlie Taylor, Masquerade 4.00
6 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 3.00
7 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 0.00
8 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 0.00
9 Tootsie Burchfield, Sock Monkey 0.00
10 Olivia Amason, Oh What Fun 0.00

Class: 124 - Walk/Trot Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
3 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 10.00
4 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
5 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 4.00
6 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 3.00
7 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 0.00
8 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 0.00
10 Masquerade, Carlie Taylor 0.00

Class: 125 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 20.00
2 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
3 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 10.00
4 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 5.00
5 Masquerade, Carlie Taylor 4.00
6 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00
7 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
8 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
9 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 0.00

Class: 126 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation OF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Spotswood, Flash 20.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
3 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 10.00
4 Tootsie Burchfield, Sock Monkey 0.00
5 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 4.00
6 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 3.00
7 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 0.00
8 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 0.00
9 Carlie Taylor, Masquerade 0.00
10 Olivia Amason, Oh What Fun 0.00

Class: 127 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
3 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 10.00
4 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00
5 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 4.00
6 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 3.00
7 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
8 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 0.00
9 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 0.00
10 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 128 - Crosspole Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 15.00
2 Julia McAdam, Whispering Hill 10.00
3 Willa Rose Akins, Hot Smudge Sundae 5.00
4 Emma Grace Early, Arlington 4.00
5 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 3.00
6 Mary Collier Pope, Percy 0.00

Class: 129 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 20.00
2 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
3 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 10.00
4 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 5.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 4.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 3.00
7 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 0.00
8 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 0.00
9 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 0.00
10 Sock Monkey, Tootsie Burchfield 0.00

Class: 130 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 5.00
5 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 4.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 3.00
7 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
8 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 0.00
9 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
10 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00

Class: 131 - Crosspole Equitation OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 15.00
2 Willa Rose Akins, Hot Smudge Sundae 10.00
3 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 5.00
4 Emma Grace Early, Arlington 4.00
5 Julia McAdam, Whispering Hill 3.00
6 Mary Collier Pope, Percy 0.00

Class: 135 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 20.00
2 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
3 Cup Of Joe, Sydney Velazquez 10.00
4 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
5 Angel, Catherine Ramey 4.00
6 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 3.00

Class: 136 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, Ready Set Go 20.00
2 Mary Jim Doyle, Peek A Boo 15.00
3 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
4 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 5.00
5 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 4.00
6 Sydney Velazquez, Cup Of Joe 0.00

Class: 137 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 20.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Sydney Velazquez 15.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 10.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
5 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 4.00
6 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 3.00

Class: 138 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 20.00
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Sydney Velazquez 5.00
5 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 4.00
6 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00

Class: 139 - Short Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Jim Doyle, Peek A Boo 20.00
3 Julia King, Ready Set Go 10.00
4 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 5.00
5 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Wing 4.00
6 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 3.00

Class: 140 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Romney Velazquez 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 5.00
4 Born Reddy, Kaya Whitfield 0.00

Class: 141 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Romney Velazquez, Requested 10.00
3 Kaya Whitfield, Born Reddy 0.00
4 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 4.00

Class: 142 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Requested, Romney Velazquez 5.00

Class: 143 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Requested, Romney Velazquez 5.00

Class: 144 - Long Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Romney Velazquez, Requested 5.00

Class: 145 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 10.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00
5 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 3.00
6 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 2.00

Class: 146 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00
5 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 3.00
6 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 2.00

Class: 147 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 10.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 4.00
5 Ready Set Go, Julia King 3.00
6 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 2.00

Class: 148 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 20.00
2 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Happily Ever After, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
5 Royal Salute, Jane Head 4.00
6 R2D2, Ellen Sadler 3.00

Class: 149 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 20.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Royal Salute, Jane Head 10.00
4 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 3.00

Class: 150 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 20.00
2 Royal Salute, Jane Head 15.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 10.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
5 Happily Ever After, Isabella Griffin 4.00
6 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 3.00

Class: 151 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 10.00
3 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Hey There Delilah, Caroline Bentley 4.00
5 Best Kept Secret, Jill Alexander 3.00
6 R2D2, Ellen Sadler 2.00

Class: 152 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 15.00
2 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 10.00
3 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 5.00
4 Caroline Bentley, Hey There Delilah 4.00
5 Jill Alexander, Best Kept Secret 3.00
6 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 2.00

Class: 153 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Jill Alexander 10.00
3 Hey There Delilah, Caroline Bentley 5.00
4 R2D2, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 3.00

Class: 154 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Jill Alexander 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 3.00
6 R2D2, Ellen Sadler 2.00

Class: 155 - Children's Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 15.00
2 Jill Alexander, Best Kept Secret 10.00
3 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 5.00
4 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 4.00
5 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 3.00
6 Caroline Bentley, Hey There Delilah 2.00

Class: 156 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 Happily Ever After, Isabella Griffin 5.00
4 Oliver, Abbey Whitmer 0.00
5 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 3.00
6 Royal Salute, Jane Head 2.00

Class: 157 - Regular Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Evermore 15.00
2 Reynolds Cole, Best of Luck (Bendi) 10.00
3 Mary Mac Collins, Hiccup 5.00
4 Isabella Griffin, Happily Ever After 4.00
5 Jane Head, Royal Salute 3.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 2.00

Class: 158 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Salute, Jane Head 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Oliver, Abbey Whitmer 0.00
4 Happily Ever After, Isabella Griffin 4.00
5 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 3.00
6 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 2.00

Class: 159 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
3 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Happily Ever After, Isabella Griffin 4.00
5 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00
6 Oliver, Abbey Whitmer 0.00

Class: 160 - Regular Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Jane Head, Royal Salute 10.00
3 Reynolds Cole, Best of Luck (Bendi) 5.00
4 Isabella Griffin, Happily Ever After 4.00
5 Alexandra Kuhn, Evermore 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top