AHJA 2016 Kick Off

auburn Nonrated

March 4 - 6, 2016


Class: 2 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
4 Wings of An Angel, Catherine Ramey 5.00
5 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 4.00
6 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 3.00

Class: 3 - Starting Hunter I (2')    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 20.00
2 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
4 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 5.00
5 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 4.00
6 Wings of An Angel, Catherine Ramey 3.00

Class: 4 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 20.00
2 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
3 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 10.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
5 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 4.00
6 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 20.00
2 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 15.00
3 Royal Salute, Jane Head 10.00
4 Silver Bells, Lucy Reich 5.00
5 Rapunzel, Jane Head 4.00
6 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 3.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Pony Hunter I (2')    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Lucy Reich 20.00
2 Royal Salute, Jane Head 15.00
3 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Rapunzel, Jane Head 5.00
5 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 4.00
6 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 3.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 20.00
2 Spotacular, Riley Barron 15.00
3 Royal Salute, Jane Head 10.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
6 Rapunzel, Jane Head 3.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter (US)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 20.00
2 Ilanos, Baleigh Hirsch 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
4 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 4.00
6 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 3.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter I (2'3")    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 20.00
2 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Capito, Clayton Mullis 10.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
5 MaidBlue, Elizabeth Warrington 4.00
6 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MaidBlue, Elizabeth Warrington 20.00
2 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 15.00
3 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Capito, Clayton Mullis 5.00
5 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00
6 Wish, Izzi Simpson 3.00

Class: 14 - .75 Meter Jumper I (2.5')    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 20.00
2 Dancer, LaBella Alvis 15.00
3 Million Dollar Baby, Smith, Briana 0.00
4 Katrina, Elle Thompson 5.00
5 R.Corrine, Kristina Photakis 0.00
6 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 3.00

Class: 15 - .85 Meter Jumper I (2.9')    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 20.00
2 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 0.00
3 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 10.00
4 On The Spot, Addie Grace Akins 0.00
5 Unbridled's Way, Tracy Slaughter 0.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 3.00

Class: 16 - .95 Meter Jumper I (3.1'")    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 20.00
2 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 15.00
3 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
4 On The Spot, Addie Grace Akins 0.00
5 HJ Incadescent, MacKenzie Hirsch 4.00
6 Unbridled's Way, Tracy Slaughter 0.00

Class: 17 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I (3.3'")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiccoca, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Cesium, Baylee Turner 0.00
3 HJ Incadescent, MacKenzie Hirsch 5.00
4 Saphira, Mary Walton Fitts 0.00

Class: 19 - 1.10 Meter Jumper I (3.7'")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rokeby Flip, Ellen Gregory 15.00
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
3 Wiccoca, Lucy Reich 5.00

Class: 22 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 Terrence, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 R.Corrine, Maison Eliza Harrell 0.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00

Class: 23 - Schooling Hunter I (2'3)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Vegas, Grant Trick 0.00
4 Terrence, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00
5 R.Corrine, Maison Eliza Harrell 0.00

Class: 24 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas, Grant Trick 0.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 R.Corrine, Maison Eliza Harrell 0.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 Terrence, Ella Ireland Pigford 3.00

Class: 25 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 5.00
4 That's It, Ann Miller Morton 4.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 3.00
6 Rapunzel, Jane Head 2.00

Class: 26 - Regular Pony Eq/Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Rapunzel 15.00
2 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 10.00
3 Alexandra Kuhn, Evermore 5.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 4.00
5 Ann Miller Morton, That's It 3.00
6 Isabella Griffin, Arkady 2.00

Class: 27 - Regular Pony Hunter I (S-2'3", M2'6", L 2'9")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Royal Salute, Jane Head 10.00
3 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 5.00
4 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 3.00
6 Rapunzel, Jane Head 2.00

Class: 28 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Royal Salute, Jane Head 10.00
3 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 5.00
4 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 4.00
5 Rapunzel, Jane Head 3.00
6 That's It, Ann Miller Morton 2.00

Class: 29 - Regular Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 15.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Evermore 10.00
3 Jane Head, Rapunzel 5.00
4 Ann Miller Morton, That's It 4.00
5 Isabella Griffin, Arkady 3.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 2.00

Class: 30 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Ilanos, Baleigh Hirsch 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 Capito, Clayton Mullis 4.00
5 Terrence, Ella Ireland Pigford 3.00
6 Czerengetti, Abby Carpenter 2.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Wish 15.00
2 Clayton Mullis, Capito 10.00
3 Baleigh Hirsch, Ilanos 5.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 4.00
5 Abby Carpenter, Czerengetti 3.00
6 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 2.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I (2'6")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Ilanos, Baleigh Hirsch 10.00
3 Capito, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 Terrence, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00
6 Czerengetti, Abby Carpenter 2.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terrence, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Capito, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 Ilanos, Baleigh Hirsch 4.00
5 Czerengetti, Abby Carpenter 3.00
6 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 2.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation OF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Capito 15.00
2 Izzi Simpson, Wish 10.00
3 Ella Ireland Pigford, Terrence 5.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 4.00
5 Abby Carpenter, Czerengetti 3.00
6 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 2.00

Class: 35 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 15.00
2 Vegas, Grant Trick 0.00
3 MaidBlue, Elizabeth Warrington 5.00
4 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 4.00

Class: 36 - Baby Green Hunter I (2'6")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 15.00
2 Vegas, Grant Trick 0.00
3 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 MaidBlue, Elizabeth Warrington 4.00

Class: 37 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 15.00
2 Vegas, Grant Trick 0.00
3 MaidBlue, Elizabeth Warrington 5.00
4 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 4.00

Class: 38 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 20.00
2 Seaside Bay, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
4 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
5 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
6 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 0.00

Class: 39 - Modified Hunter I (2'6")    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside Bay, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
2 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
4 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 0.00
5 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
6 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 3.00

Class: 40 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 0.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 Seaside Bay, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
4 My Keeper Forever, Abigail Adams 0.00
5 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
6 Czerengetti, Kathryn Tucker 3.00

Class: 41 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Madeline Reich 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Wilson B, Caterine Walthall 5.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00
6 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 2.00

Class: 42 - Low Hunter I (2'9")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Madeline Reich 15.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 5.00
4 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00
6 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 2.00

Class: 43 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Madeline Reich 20.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 15.00
3 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 10.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 5.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 4.00
6 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 3.00

Class: 44 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Tyme, Barbee, Sydney 0.00
2 Wilson B, Caterine Walthall 15.00
3 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 0.00
4 Confiance, Sarah Grace Strength 0.00
5 Authentic Image, Madison Waddell 0.00
6 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 3.00

Class: 45 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Waddell, Authentic Image 20.00
2 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 15.00
3 MacKenzie Hirsch, HJ Incadescent 10.00
4 Sidney Smith, C Ya Later Allocator 5.00
5 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 4.00
6 Taylor Flowers, I Demand Respect 3.00

Class: 46 - Children's Hunter I (3')    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 20.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 15.00
3 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 0.00
4 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
5 My Keeper Forever, Abigail Adams 0.00
6 American Tyme, Sydney Barbee 0.00

Class: 47 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Tyme, Sydney Barbee 0.00
2 Authentic Image, Madison Waddell 0.00
3 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 10.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 5.00
5 My Keeper Forever, Abigail Adams 0.00
6 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 0.00

Class: 48 - Children's Equitation OF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Waddell, Authentic Image 15.00
2 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 5.00
4 Sidney Smith, C Ya Later Allocator 4.00
5 Abigail Adams, My Keeper Foever 0.00
6 MacKenzie Hirsch, HJ Incadescent 2.00

Class: 49 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 15.00
2 Harmony in Red, Taylor Templin 10.00
3 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 5.00
4 Triton, Grace WelbornG 0.00

Class: 50 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine McClurkin, Mogidashu 15.00
2 Victoria Coffey, Lassaro 10.00
3 Grace WelbornG, Triton 0.00
4 Samantha Lyons, No Diggity Z 0.00

Class: 51 - Adult Amateur Hunter I (3')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmony in Red, Taylor Templin 15.00
2 Triton, Grace WelbornG 0.00
3 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 5.00
4 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 4.00

Class: 52 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 15.00
2 Harmony in Red, Taylor Templin 10.00
3 Triton, Grace WelbornG 0.00

Class: 52 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 53 - Adult Amateur Equitation OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Lyons, No Diggity Z 0.00
2 Victoria Coffey, Lassaro 10.00
3 Christine McClurkin, Mogidashu 5.00
4 Grace WelbornG, Triton 0.00

Class: 53 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, All That 15.00
2 Lucy Reich, Rutchspun 10.00
3 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 5.00
4 Addie Grace Akins, On The Spot 0.00

Class: 54 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 All That, Natalie Sanders 5.00
4 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 4.00
5 On The Spot, Addie Grace Akins 0.00

Class: 55 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I (3'3")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 On The Spot, Addie Grace Akins 0.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 3.00

Class: 57 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 Zorro, Sarah Grant 0.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 58 - Regular Working Hunter I (3'6")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 Zorro, Sarah Grant 0.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 59 - Regular Working Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 15.00
2 Zorro, Sarah Grant 0.00
3 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 5.00

Class: 61 - .65 Meter Jumper I (2')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina, Elle Thompson 15.00
2 Double Stuffed, Taylor Cochran 0.00
3 Told Ya So, Kristina Photakis 0.00
4 Michael Clayton, Shannon Biddy 0.00

Class: 62 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Told Ya So, Kristina Photakis 0.00
2 Katrina, Elle Thompson 10.00
3 Michael Clayton, Shannon Biddy 0.00

Class: 63 - .75 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Million Dollar Baby, Briana Smith 0.00
2 Michael Clayton, Shannon Biddy 0.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 10.00
4 She's All That, Mary Logan Sefton 0.00
5 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 4.00
6 Dancer, LaBella Alvis 3.00

Class: 64 - .75 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 20.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 15.00
3 Dancer, LaBella Alvis 10.00
4 Million Dollar Baby, Briana Smith 0.00
5 Double Stuffed, Taylor Cochran 0.00
6 Chama, Catriona Cleveland 3.00

Class: 65 - .85 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 20.00
2 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 15.00
3 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 10.00
4 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 5.00
5 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 4.00
6 Unbridled's Way, Tracy Slaughter 0.00

Class: 66 - .85 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 15.00
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 10.00
3 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 5.00
4 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 4.00
5 Chama, Catriona Cleveland 3.00
6 Million Dollar Baby, Briana Smith 0.00

Class: 67 - .95 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 15.00
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 10.00
3 Storm, Katie Birchfield 0.00
4 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 4.00
5 On The Spot, Addie Grace Akins 0.00
6 No Diggity Z, Samantha Lyons 0.00

Class: 68 - .95 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Diggity Z, Samantha Lyons 0.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 5.00
4 Quince', Cleo Bagwell 4.00

Class: 69 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiccoca, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 10.00
3 Unbridled's Way, Tracy Slaughter 0.00
4 Cesium, Baylee Turner 0.00
5 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 3.00

Class: 70 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiccoca, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Cesium, Baylee Turner 0.00
3 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 5.00

Class: 74 - Schooling Pony Hunter I (2')    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 20.00
2 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 4.00
6 That's It, Ann Miller Morton 3.00

Class: 75 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 20.00
2 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
4 That's It, Ann Miller Morton 5.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 3.00

Class: 76 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 5.00
4 That's It, Ann Miller Morton 4.00
5 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 3.00
6 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 2.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Lucy Reich 20.00
2 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 15.00
3 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00
6 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 3.00

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Equitation F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 20.00
2 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 15.00
3 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Jessie's Girl 10.00
4 Alexandra Smith, Kensington 5.00
5 Anna Adams, Dressed Up 4.00
6 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 3.00

Class: 79 - Children's Pony Hunter I (S/M 2', L 2'6")    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Lucy Reich 20.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 15.00
3 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 10.00
4 Spotacular, Riley Barron 5.00
5 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 0.00
6 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 3.00

Class: 80 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Lucy Reich 20.00
2 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
3 Spotacular, Riley Barron 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 4.00
6 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 3.00

Class: 81 - Children's Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 20.00
2 Anna Adams, Dressed Up 15.00
3 Riley Barron, Spotacular 10.00
4 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 5.00
5 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 4.00
6 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Jessie's Girl 3.00

Class: 82 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 20.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
4 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 5.00
5 Ready Set Go, Julia King 4.00
6 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00

Class: 83 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 20.00
2 Mary Jim Doyle, Peek A Boo 15.00
3 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 10.00
4 Julia King, Ready Set Go 5.00
5 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00
6 Isabella Bodnar, Brownland's Pick Pocket 3.00

Class: 84 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 20.00
2 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 15.00
3 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 10.00
4 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 5.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 4.00
6 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00

Class: 85 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 20.00
2 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 15.00
3 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 10.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 4.00
6 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 3.00

Class: 86 - Short Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Colette Frei, Mr. Congeniality 20.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 15.00
3 Julia King, Ready Set Go 10.00
4 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 5.00
5 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00
6 Catherine Ramey, Wings of An Angel 3.00

Class: 87 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Private Party, Shelley Ange Treleaven 5.00
4 Spotacular, Carolyn Hunter 4.00

Class: 88 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 10.00
3 Carolyn Hunter, Spotacular 5.00
4 Shelley Ange Treleaven, Private Party 4.00

Class: 89 - Long Stirrup Hunter I (2')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 10.00
3 Private Party, Shelley Ange Treleaven 5.00
4 Spotacular, Carolyn Hunter 4.00

Class: 90 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Spotacular, Carolyn Hunter 5.00
4 Private Party, Shelley Ange Treleaven 4.00

Class: 91 - Long Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Carolyn Hunter, Spotacular 10.00
3 Shelley Ange Treleaven, Private Party 5.00

Class: 92 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
2 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00
5 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 3.00
6 Ready Set Go, Julia King 2.00

Class: 93 - Starting Hunter I (2')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 4.00
5 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 3.00
6 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 2.00

Class: 94 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 4.00
5 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 3.00
6 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 2.00

Class: 96 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 20.00
2 Claire Newsom, Silver Bells 15.00
3 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 10.00
4 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 5.00
5 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 4.00
6 Georgia Spotswood, Flash 3.00
7 Olivia Amason, Trixie (Oh What Fun) 0.00
8 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 0.00
9 Sarah Carson Hill, Pumpkin 0.00

Class: 97 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 20.00
2 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
3 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 10.00
4 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 5.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
6 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 3.00
7 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 0.00
8 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
9 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 0.00
10 Flash, Geogia Spotswood 0.00
11 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00

Class: 98 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, MaryVirginia Whatley 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Erica Dillon 10.00
3 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 5.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
5 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 3.00
6 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 2.00

Class: 99 - Crosspole Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MaryVirginia Whatley, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Frances Stewart, Tater Tot 10.00
3 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 5.00
4 Erica Dillon, Farnley Belle 4.00

Class: 100 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 20.00
2 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 15.00
3 Flash, Geogia Spotswood 10.00
4 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 5.00
5 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 4.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00
7 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
8 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 0.00
9 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 0.00
10 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 0.00

Class: 101 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 20.00
2 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 15.00
3 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
4 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 5.00
5 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 4.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00
7 Flash, Geogia Spotswood 0.00
8 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 0.00
9 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
10 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 0.00
11 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 0.00

Class: 102 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation OP    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 20.00
2 Olivia Amason, Trixie (Oh What Fun) 15.00
3 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 10.00
4 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 5.00
5 Claire Newsom, Silver Bells 4.00
6 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 3.00
7 Georgia Spotswood, Flash 0.00
8 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 0.00
9 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 0.00
10 Sarah Carson Hill, Pumpkin 0.00

Class: 103 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, MaryVirginia Whatley 15.00
2 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 5.00
4 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 4.00
5 Farnley Belle, Erica Dillon 3.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 2.00
7 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 0.00

Class: 104 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Erica Dillon 15.00
2 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 10.00
3 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 5.00
4 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 4.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, MaryVirginia Whatley 3.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 2.00
7 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 0.00

Class: 105 - Crosspole Equitation OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Stewart, Tater Tot 15.00
2 MaryVirginia Whatley, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Erica Dillon, Farnley Belle 5.00
4 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 4.00

Class: 106 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino Blast, Kylee Kee 0.00
2 Kit, Abby Carpenter 0.00
3 Once In A Blue Moon, Hope Fuller 5.00
4 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 4.00

Class: 107 - Hopeful Hunter I (18")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit, Abby Carpenter 0.00
2 Once In A Blue Moon, Hope Fuller 10.00
3 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Cappuccino Blast, Kylee Kee 0.00

Class: 108 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit, Abby Carpenter 0.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Once In A Blue Moon, Hope Fuller 5.00
4 Cappuccino Blast, Kylee Kee 0.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas, Grant Trick 0.00
2 Czerengetti, Kathryn Tucker 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Lake Forest, Jennifer Summers 0.00
5 R.Corrine, Maison Eliza Harrell 0.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Vegas, Grant Trick 0.00
4 Czerengetti, Kathryn Tucker 4.00
5 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 3.00
6 Lake Forest, Jennifer Summers 0.00

Class: 112 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Vegas, Grant Trick 0.00
3 Czerengetti, Kathryn Tucker 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 3.00
6 Lake Forest, Jennifer Summers 0.00

Class: 113 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 15.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 5.00
4 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 Royal Salute, Jane Head 3.00
6 That's It, Ann Miller Morton 2.00

Class: 114 - Regular Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 15.00
2 Reynolds Cole, Bendi 10.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Arkady 5.00
4 Jane Head, Rapunzel 4.00
5 Alexandra Kuhn, Evermore 3.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 2.00

Class: 115 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Royal Salute, Jane Head 10.00
3 That's It, Ann Miller Morton 5.00
4 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 4.00
5 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 3.00
6 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 2.00

Class: 116 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Salute, Jane Head 15.00
2 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 That's It, Ann Miller Morton 3.00
6 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 2.00

Class: 117 - Regular Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 15.00
2 Ann Miller Morton, That's It 10.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Arkady 5.00
4 Reynolds Cole, Bendi 4.00
5 Jane Head, Rapunzel 3.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 2.00

Class: 118 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Ilanos, Baleigh Hirsch 10.00
3 Terrence, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 4.00
5 Capito, Clayton Mullis 3.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 2.00

Class: 119 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baleigh Hirsch, Ilanos 15.00
2 Izzi Simpson, Wish 10.00
3 Clayton Mullis, Capito 5.00
4 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 4.00
5 Jessica Kendrick, Benjamin 0.00
6 Ella Ireland Pigford, Terrence 2.00

Class: 120 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Capito, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 Terrence, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00

Class: 121 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Capito, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 Terrence, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00

Class: 122 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Ireland Pigford, Terrence 15.00
2 Izzi Simpson, Wish 10.00
3 Clayton Mullis, Capito 5.00
4 Jessica Kendrick, Benjamin 0.00
5 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 3.00
6 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 2.00

Class: 123 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas, Grant Trick 0.00
2 MaidBlue, Elizabeth Warrington 5.00

Class: 124 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MaidBlue, Elizabeth Warrington 15.00
2 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 10.00
3 Vegas, Grant Trick 0.00

Class: 125 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vegas, Grant Trick 0.00
2 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 10.00
3 MaidBlue, Elizabeth Warrington 5.00

Class: 126 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilson B, Caterine Walthall 20.00
2 Ilanos, Baleigh Hirsch 15.00
3 Seaside Bay, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
5 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00
6 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 3.00

Class: 127 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside Bay, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
3 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 0.00
4 Ilanos, Baleigh Hirsch 5.00
5 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 4.00
6 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 3.00

Class: 128 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ilanos, Baleigh Hirsch 20.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 0.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
5 Seaside Bay, Andie Paszkiewicz 0.00
6 Czerengetti, Kathryn Tucker 3.00

Class: 129 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 15.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
3 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 4.00
5 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 3.00

Class: 130 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 0.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
3 My Keeper Forever, Abigail Adams 0.00
4 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
5 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 4.00
6 Ileso, Abbey Whitmer 3.00

Class: 131 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 0.00
2 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 15.00
3 My Keeper Forever, Abigail Adams 0.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
5 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 4.00
6 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 3.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wilson B, Caterine Walthall 15.00
2 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 10.00
3 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 0.00
4 Authentic Image, Madison Waddell 0.00
5 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 3.00
6 My Keeper Forever, Abigail Adams 0.00

Class: 133 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Waddell, Authentic Image 15.00
2 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 10.00
3 Sidney Smith, C Ya Later Allocator 5.00
4 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 4.00
5 MacKenzie Hirsch, HJ Incadescent 3.00
6 Madison Lane Cole, Market Thunder 2.00

Class: 134 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Madison Waddell 0.00
3 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 5.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 4.00
5 Wilson B, Caterine Walthall 3.00
6 Fontana, Whitney Arrington 0.00

Class: 135 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 15.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Madison Waddell 0.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 4.00
5 My Keeper Forever, Abigail Adams 0.00
6 HJ Incadescent, MacKenzie Hirsch 2.00

Class: 136 - Children's Equitation OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sidney Smith, C Ya Later Allocator 15.00
2 Madison Waddell, Authentic Image 10.00
3 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 5.00
4 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 4.00
5 Madison Lane Cole, Market Thunder 3.00
6 Abigail Adams, My Keeper Foever 0.00

Class: 137 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 15.00
2 Harmony in Red, Taylor Templin 10.00
3 Triton, Grace WelbornG 0.00

Class: 138 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Coffey, Lassaro 15.00
2 Grace WelbornG, Triton 0.00
3 Christine McClurkin, Mogidashu 5.00
4 Samantha Lyons, No Diggity Z 0.00

Class: 139 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 15.00
2 Harmony in Red, Taylor Templin 10.00
3 Triton, Grace WelbornG 0.00

Class: 140 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 15.00
2 Harmony in Red, Taylor Templin 10.00
3 Triton, Grace WelbornG 0.00

Class: 141 - Adult Amateur Equitation OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Coffey, Lassaro 15.00
2 Taylor Templin, Harmony in Red 10.00
3 Samantha Lyons, No Diggity Z 0.00
4 Grace WelbornG, Triton 0.00

Class: 142 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 On The Spot, Addie Grace Akins 0.00

Class: 143 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 On The Spot, Addie Grace Akins 0.00
3 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Cesium, Baylee Turner 0.00

Class: 144 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Cesium, Baylee Turner 0.00
4 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 4.00
5 On The Spot, Addie Grace Akins 0.00

Class: 149 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sinatra, Louann Betts 15.00
2 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Zorro, Sarah Grant 0.00

Class: 150 - Regular Working Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 Zorro, Sarah Grant 0.00

Class: 151 - Regular Working Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorro, Sarah Grant 0.00
2 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 10.00

Class: 152 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 20.00
2 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 That's It, Ann Miller Morton 10.00
4 Evermore, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
6 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 3.00

Class: 153 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Lucy Reich 20.00
2 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 10.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
6 That's It, Ann Miller Morton 3.00

Class: 154 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 5.00
4 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 4.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 3.00
6 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 2.00

Class: 155 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 20.00
2 Silver Bells, Lucy Reich 15.00
3 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00
6 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 156 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 15.00
2 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 10.00
3 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 5.00
4 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Jessie's Girl 4.00
5 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 3.00
6 Alexandra Smith, Kensington 2.00

Class: 157 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 20.00
2 Silver Bells, Lucy Reich 15.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 3.00

Class: 158 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 20.00
2 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 15.00
3 Silver Bells, Lucy Reich 10.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 5.00
5 Spotacular, Riley Barron 4.00
6 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 0.00

Class: 159 - Children's Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Adams, Dressed Up 15.00
2 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 10.00
3 Riley Barron, Spotacular 5.00
4 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 4.00
5 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 3.00
6 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 0.00

Class: 160 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Gracie Michard 5.00
4 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 4.00
5 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 3.00
6 Circle O'Dreams, Kaitlyn Cheatham 2.00

Class: 161 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Jim Doyle, Peek A Boo 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 10.00
3 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 5.00
4 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 4.00
5 Grayson Brinkmeier, Gentle Persuasion 3.00
6 Gracie Michard, Double Dutch 2.00

Class: 162 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 20.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
3 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 10.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
5 Double Dutch, Gracie Michard 4.00
6 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 3.00

Class: 163 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 15.00
3 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 10.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
5 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 4.00
6 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 3.00

Class: 164 - Short Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 20.00
2 Grayson Brinkmeier, Gentle Persuasion 15.00
3 Kaitlyn Cheatham, Circle O'Dreams 10.00
4 Gracie Michard, Double Dutch 5.00
5 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 4.00
6 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 3.00

Class: 165 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Houda Thought, Karen Bolton 10.00
3 Private Party, Shelley Ange Treleaven 5.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 4.00
5 Spotacular, Carolyn Hunter 3.00

Class: 166 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 15.00
2 Carolyn Hunter, Spotacular 10.00
3 Karen Bolton, Houda Thought 5.00
4 Shelley Ange Treleaven, Private Party 4.00

Class: 167 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Carolyn Hunter 15.00
2 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Private Party, Shelley Ange Treleaven 4.00

Class: 168 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Spotacular, Carolyn Hunter 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Private Party, Shelley Ange Treleaven 4.00

Class: 169 - Long Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelley Ange Treleaven, Private Party 15.00
2 Carolyn Hunter, Spotacular 10.00
3 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 5.00

Class: 170 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 4.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 2.00

Class: 171 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 4.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 2.00

Class: 172 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00
5 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 3.00
6 Ready Set Go, Julia King 2.00

Class: 173 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 15.00
3 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 10.00
4 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 5.00
5 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 4.00
6 Flash, Geogia Spotswood 3.00
7 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 0.00
8 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 0.00
9 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
10 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00

Class: 174 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 20.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
3 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 10.00
4 Georgia Spotswood, Flash 5.00
5 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 4.00
6 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 3.00
7 Claire Newsom, Silver Bells 0.00
8 Olivia Amason, Trixie (Oh What Fun) 0.00

Class: 175 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, MaryVirginia Whatley 15.00
2 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
4 Farnley Belle, Erica Dillon 4.00
5 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 3.00
6 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 2.00

Class: 176 - Crosspole Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 15.00
2 MaryVirginia Whatley, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Frances Stewart, Tater Tot 5.00
4 Erica Dillon, Farnley Belle 4.00
5 Sarah Carson Hill, Pumpkin 3.00

Class: 177 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 10.00
4 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 5.00
5 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 4.00
6 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 3.00
7 Flash, Geogia Spotswood 0.00
8 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 0.00
9 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
10 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 0.00

Class: 178 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 20.00
2 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 10.00
4 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 5.00
5 Flash, Geogia Spotswood 4.00
6 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 3.00
7 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 0.00
8 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 0.00
9 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
10 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 0.00

Class: 179 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation OP    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 20.00
2 Georgia Spotswood, Flash 15.00
3 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 10.00
4 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 5.00
5 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 4.00
6 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 3.00
7 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 0.00
8 Claire Newsom, Silver Bells 0.00
9 Olivia Amason, Trixie (Oh What Fun) 0.00

Class: 180 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 20.00
2 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 15.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, MaryVirginia Whatley 10.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
5 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00
6 Flash, Geogia Spotswood 3.00
7 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 0.00
8 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
9 Farnley Belle, Erica Dillon 0.00
10 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00

Class: 181 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, MaryVirginia Whatley 15.00
3 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 10.00
4 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 5.00
5 Flash, Geogia Spotswood 4.00
6 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 3.00
7 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
8 Farnley Belle, Erica Dillon 0.00
9 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
10 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 0.00

Class: 182 - Crosspole Equitation OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 15.00
2 Frances Stewart, Tater Tot 10.00
3 Sarah Carson Hill, Pumpkin 5.00
4 Erica Dillon, Farnley Belle 4.00
5 MaryVirginia Whatley, General Patton's Champagne 3.00

Class: 183 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino Blast, Kylee Kee 0.00
2 Once In A Blue Moon, Hope Fuller 10.00
3 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 184 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino Blast, Kylee Kee 0.00
2 Once In A Blue Moon, Hope Fuller 10.00
3 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 185 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino Blast, Kylee Kee 0.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Once In A Blue Moon, Hope Fuller 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top