Cameron Oaks Spooktacular Horse Show

Windwood Equestrian

October 29 & 30, 2016


Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 15.00
2 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 10.00
3 Masquerade, Ashley Hall 5.00
4 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 4.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 5.00
4 Masquerade, Ashley Hall 4.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 3.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Ashley Hall 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 5.00
4 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 4.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 3.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 20.00
2 Private Party, Holly Howerton 15.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Catherine Burley 10.00
4 Jewel, Sadie Tauxe 5.00
5 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 4.00
6 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 3.00
7 Mischief Managed, Alexandra Hunter 0.00
8 Masquerade, Ashley Hall 0.00
9 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 0.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Hunter, Mischief Managed 15.00
2 Sadie Tauxe, Jewel 0.00
3 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 5.00
4 Holly Howerton, Private Party 4.00
5 Carolyn Hunter, As You Wish 3.00
6 Ashley Hall, Masquerade 0.00
7 Victoria Randall, Golden Star 29 0.00
8 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 0.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Catherine Burley 15.00
3 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 10.00
4 Jewel, Sadie Tauxe 5.00
5 Mischief Managed, Alexandra Hunter 4.00
6 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 3.00
7 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 0.00
8 Masquerade, Ashley Hall 0.00
9 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 0.00
10 Private Party, Holly Howerton 0.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 20.00
2 Jewel, Sadie Tauxe 15.00
3 Private Party, Holly Howerton 10.00
4 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 5.00
5 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
6 Mischief Managed, Alexandra Hunter 3.00
7 Masquerade, Ashley Hall 0.00
8 General Patton's Champagne, Catherine Burley 0.00
9 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 0.00
10 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 0.00

Class: 9 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation FENCES    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 15.00
2 Holly Howerton, Private Party 10.00
3 Victoria Randall, Golden Star 29 0.00
4 Sadie Tauxe, Jewel 0.00
5 Alexandra Hunter, Mischief Managed 3.00
6 Ashley Hall, Masquerade 0.00
7 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 0.00
8 Carolyn Hunter, As You Wish 0.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Emily DeShazor 0.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Forlis Dancer, Claire Easterling 5.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forlis Dancer, Claire Easterling 15.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Requested, Emily DeShazor 0.00

Class: 12 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Emily DeShazor 0.00
2 Forlis Dancer, Claire Easterling 10.00
3 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Manasseh, Katie Ricciardone 0.00
6 An Evening Artifact, Emma Kate Standard 2.00
7 Up Your Assets, Flemming Maybry 0.00
8 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 0.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 20.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
3 Wish, Izzi Simpson 10.00
4 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 5.00
5 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 4.00
6 Up Your Assets, Flemming Maybry 0.00
7 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 0.00
8 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 0.00
9 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 0.00
10 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 0.00
11 Manasseh, Katie Ricciardone 0.00
12 An Evening Artifact, Emma Kate Standard 0.00

Class: 15 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 20.00
2 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 15.00
3 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 10.00
4 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 5.00
5 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 4.00
6 Wish, Izzi Simpson 3.00
7 An Evening Artifact, Emma Kate Standard 0.00
8 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 0.00
9 Up Your Assets, Flemming Maybry 0.00
10 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 0.00
11 Manasseh, Katie Ricciardone 0.00
12 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 0.00

Class: 17 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00
6 An Evening Artifact, Emma Kate Standard 2.00
7 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 0.00
8 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 0.00

Class: 18 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
4 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00
6 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 2.00
7 Up Your Assets, Flemming Maybry 0.00

Class: 19 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 5.00
4 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00
6 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 2.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 4.00
5 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 3.00
6 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 2.00
7 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 0.00

Class: 21 - Children's Equitation FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 15.00
2 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 10.00
3 Kendall Woodring, Houda Thought 5.00
4 Rylee Jones, Gentleman Jack 4.00
5 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 3.00
6 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 2.00
7 Kathrine Madison, Kirb Appeal 0.00

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 15.00
2 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 10.00
3 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 5.00
4 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 4.00
5 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 3.00
6 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 2.00
7 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 0.00

Class: 23 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 15.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 10.00
3 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 3.00
6 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 2.00
7 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 0.00

Class: 24 - Children's Equitation FENCES    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 15.00
2 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 10.00
3 Rylee Jones, Gentleman Jack 5.00
4 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 4.00
5 Kathrine Madison, Kirb Appeal 3.00
6 Kendall Woodring, Houda Thought 2.00

Class: 30 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 31 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 32 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 36 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
4 Ways To Be Wicked, Alexandra Hunter 4.00

Class: 37 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ways To Be Wicked, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 4.00
5 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 3.00

Class: 38 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 Ways To Be Wicked, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
4 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 4.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 3.00

Class: 39 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
2 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 10.00
3 Spotacular, Riley Barron 5.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Jill Alexander 4.00
5 Ways To Be Wicked, Alexandra Hunter 3.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 40 - Children's Pony Equitation FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 15.00
2 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 10.00
3 Alexandra Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 5.00
4 Jill Alexander, Best Kept Secret 4.00
5 Riley Barron, Spotacular 3.00

Class: 41 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Riley Barron 15.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 Ways To Be Wicked, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Jill Alexander 4.00
5 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 3.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 42 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Jill Alexander 15.00
2 Spotacular, Riley Barron 10.00
3 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 5.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 4.00
5 Ways To Be Wicked, Alexandra Hunter 3.00
6 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 2.00

Class: 43 - Children's Pony Equitation FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, Best Kept Secret 15.00
2 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 10.00
3 Riley Barron, Spotacular 5.00
4 Alexandra Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 4.00
5 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 3.00

Class: 45 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 8.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 46 - Regular Pony Equitation FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 8.00
2 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 0.00

Class: 47 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 8.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00

Class: 48 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 8.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00

Class: 49 - Regular Pony Equitation FENCES    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 0.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00

Class: 50 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 15.00
1 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 15.00
2 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 10.00
2 Tea N Crumpets, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Oliver Twist "Ollie", Brynn Smith 5.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00
4 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 4.00
4 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 4.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Mary Ellis Alley 3.00
5 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 3.00
6 Head over Hills, Allison Irby 0.00
6 Ushi, Alaina Baker 2.00
8 Top Hat, Nicolas Gainey 0.00

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Tea N Crumpets 15.00
1 Mary Ellis Alley, Mr. Irresistable 15.00
2 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 10.00
2 Allison Irby, Head over Hills 10.00
3 Margaret Powell, Wallace Station 5.00
3 Claire Newsom, Silver Bells 5.00
4 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 4.00
4 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 4.00
5 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 3.00
5 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 3.00
6 Nicolas Gainey, Top Hat 2.00
6 Brynn Smith, Oliver Twist "Ollie" 0.00
7 Olivia Amason, Oh What Fun 0.00
8 Alaina Baker, Ushi 0.00

Class: 52 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 15.00
1 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 15.00
2 Oliver Twist "Ollie", Brynn Smith 10.00
3 Tea N Crumpets, McLain Robinson 5.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Mary Ellis Alley 5.00
4 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 4.00
4 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 4.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 3.00
6 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 2.00
6 Head over Hills, Allison Irby 0.00
7 Ushi, Alaina Baker 0.00
8 Top Hat, Nicolas Gainey 0.00

Class: 53 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 15.00
1 Oliver Twist "Ollie", Brynn Smith 15.00
2 Ushi, Alaina Baker 10.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Mary Ellis Alley 10.00
3 Tea N Crumpets, McLain Robinson 5.00
3 Head over Hills, Allison Irby 0.00
4 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 4.00
4 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 4.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 3.00
6 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 2.00
6 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 2.00
8 Top Hat, Nicolas Gainey 0.00

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation FENCES    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 15.00
1 Claire Newsom, Silver Bells 15.00
2 McLain Robinson, Tea N Crumpets 10.00
2 Allison Irby, Head over Hills 10.00
3 Margaret Powell, Wallace Station 5.00
3 Mary Ellis Alley, Mr. Irresistable 5.00
4 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 4.00
4 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 4.00
5 Olivia Amason, Oh What Fun 3.00
5 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 3.00
6 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 2.00
6 Brynn Smith, Oliver Twist "Ollie" 0.00
7 Alaina Baker, Ushi 0.00
8 Nicolas Gainey, Top Hat 0.00

Class: 55 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 20.00
1 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 20.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Ella Kate Felton 15.00
2 For Fun, Danielle Duggan 15.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Silver Bells, Erica Dillon 5.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 4.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00
6 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 3.00
6 Oliver Twist "Ollie", Lauren Spann 3.00
7 Mr. Irresistable, Sydney Porter 0.00
7 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
8 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 0.00
8 Bella, Isabella Garza 0.00
9 Milly, Dana Pittman 0.00
9 Swayze, Bates Moody 0.00
10 Born Ready, Dailey Grace Mansfield 0.00
11 Roxie, Audrey Roberts 0.00
12 Capito, Paloma Caine 0.00

Class: 56 - Crosspole Equitation FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Porter, Mr. Irresistable 20.00
1 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 20.00
2 Paloma Caine, Capito 0.00
2 Julia McAdam, Whispering Hill 15.00
3 MaryVirginia Whatley, Hanalei Bay 10.00
3 Isabella Garza, Bella 10.00
4 Danielle Duggan, For Fun 0.00
4 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 5.00
5 Lauren Spann, Oliver Twist "Ollie" 0.00
5 Emma Grace Early, Arlington 4.00
6 Ella Kate Felton, Patchwok Seagull 0.00
6 Dana Pittman, Milly 0.00
7 Audrey Roberts, Roxie 0.00
8 Dailey Grace Mansfield, Born Ready 0.00
9 Bates Moody, Swayze 0.00

Class: 57 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
1 For Fun, Danielle Duggan 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Head over Hills, Allison Irby 0.00
3 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 10.00
3 Patchwok Seagull, Ella Kate Felton 10.00
4 Born Ready, Dailey Grace Mansfield 0.00
4 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 5.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Sydney Porter 4.00
5 Silver Bells, Erica Dillon 4.00
6 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00
6 Roxie, Audrey Roberts 3.00
7 Capito, Paloma Caine 0.00
7 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 0.00
8 Bella, Isabella Garza 0.00
9 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
9 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 0.00
10 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 0.00
10 Top Hat, Nicolas Gainey 0.00
11 Swayze, Bates Moody 0.00
11 Milly, Dana Pittman 0.00
12 Oliver Twist "Ollie", Lauren Spann 0.00

Class: 58 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 20.00
1 Head over Hills, Allison Irby 0.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
2 Silver Bells, Erica Dillon 15.00
3 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Sydney Porter 10.00
4 Roxie, Audrey Roberts 5.00
4 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 5.00
5 Capito, Paloma Caine 4.00
5 For Fun, Danielle Duggan 4.00
6 Milly, Dana Pittman 0.00
6 Born Ready, Dailey Grace Mansfield 0.00
7 Patchwok Seagull, Ella Kate Felton 0.00
7 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 0.00
8 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
9 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 0.00
9 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 0.00
10 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 0.00
10 Top Hat, Nicolas Gainey 0.00
11 Oliver Twist "Ollie", Lauren Spann 0.00
11 Bella, Isabella Garza 0.00
12 Swayze, Bates Moody 0.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Equitation FENCES    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Porter, Mr. Irresistable 20.00
1 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 20.00
2 MaryVirginia Whatley, Hanalei Bay 15.00
2 Julia McAdam, Whispering Hill 15.00
3 Audrey Roberts, Roxie 0.00
3 Emma Grace Early, Arlington 10.00
4 Danielle Duggan, For Fun 0.00
4 Ella Kate Felton, Patchwok Seagull 0.00
5 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 4.00
5 Isabella Garza, Bella 4.00
6 Paloma Caine, Capito 0.00
6 Dana Pittman, Milly 0.00
7 Bates Moody, Swayze 0.00
8 Dailey Grace Mansfield, Born Ready 0.00
9 Lauren Spann, Oliver Twist "Ollie" 0.00

Class: 60 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Sox, Christine McClurkin 8.00

Class: 61 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Sox, Christine McClurkin 8.00

Class: 62 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Sox, Christine McClurkin 8.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 20.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
3 For Fun, Ann Clair Walton 10.00
4 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 5.00
5 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 4.00
6 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 3.00
7 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 0.00
8 Private Party, Kinsley Wilson 0.00
9 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 0.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, Ready Set Go 20.00
2 Lillian Reynolds, Roxie 15.00
3 Ann Clair Walton, For Fun 10.00
4 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 5.00
5 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Wing 4.00
6 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 3.00
7 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree Snapdragon 0.00
8 Kinsley Wilson, Private Party 0.00
9 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 0.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 20.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
4 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00
5 For Fun, Ann Clair Walton 4.00
6 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00
7 Private Party, Kinsley Wilson 0.00
8 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 0.00
9 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 0.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 20.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
4 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 5.00
5 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 4.00
6 For Fun, Ann Clair Walton 3.00
7 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 0.00
8 Private Party, Kinsley Wilson 0.00
9 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 0.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Equitation FENCES    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 20.00
2 Lillian Reynolds, Roxie 15.00
3 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree Snapdragon 10.00
4 Ann Clair Walton, For Fun 5.00
5 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 4.00
6 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Wing 3.00
7 Kinsley Wilson, Private Party 0.00
8 Julia King, Ready Set Go 0.00

Class: 68 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00

Class: 69 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
4 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 4.00
5 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 3.00

Class: 70 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
4 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 4.00
5 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 3.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Wishful Thinking, Reilly Abernathy 0.00
4 Born Ready, Kaya Whitfield 0.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Kaya Whitfield, Born Ready 0.00
3 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 5.00
4 Reilly Abernathy, Wishful Thinking 0.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Wishful Thinking, Reilly Abernathy 0.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Wishful Thinking, Reilly Abernathy 0.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Equitation FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 15.00
2 Reilly Abernathy, Wishful Thinking 0.00
3 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 5.00

Class: 78 - .65 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
2 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 10.00
3 Dusty, Cheyenne Henley 0.00

Class: 79 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dusty, Cheyenne Henley 0.00
2 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 10.00
3 Mischief Managed, Alexandra Hunter 5.00

Class: 80 - .75 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 15.00
2 Ritzy's Isabella, Emily Traylor 10.00
3 Average Joe, Jessie Egan 5.00

Class: 81 - .75 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 15.00
2 Average Joe, Jessie Egan 10.00
3 Ritzy's Isabella, Emily Traylor 5.00
4 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 4.00

Class: 82 - .85 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 15.00
2 Ritzy's Isabella, Emily Traylor 10.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 5.00
4 Average Joe, Jessie Egan 4.00

Class: 83 - .85 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 15.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 10.00
3 Ritzy's Isabella, Emily Traylor 5.00

Class: 84 - .95 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 8.00

Class: 85 - .95 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 8.00

Class: 86 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top