Hunter Creek & Dean Show Services Horse

Hunter Creek Farms

November 4 & 5, 2016


Class: 16 - .65 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 8.00
2 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 5.00

Class: 17 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 8.00
2 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 5.00

Class: 18 - .75 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 8.00

Class: 19 - .75 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 8.00

Class: 20 - .85 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 15.00
2 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 10.00
3 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 3.00

Class: 21 - .85 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 15.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 10.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 5.00

Class: 22 - .95 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 15.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 23 - .95 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 8.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 5.00

Class: 24 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 8.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 5.00

Class: 25 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 8.00

Class: 31 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 5.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 4.00
5 Born Reddy, Libba Lovell 0.00

Class: 32 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Born Reddy, Libba Lovell 0.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 3.00

Class: 33 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Born Reddy, Libba Lovell 0.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 3.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Born Reddy, Libba Lovell 0.00
3 Private Party, Holly Howerton 5.00
4 Hawiian Ize, Sammie Jo Allen 0.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 3.00

Class: 35 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libba Lovell, Born Reddy 0.00
2 Holly Howerton, Private Party 10.00
3 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 5.00
4 Leslie Lipton, Authentic Image 4.00

Class: 36 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Hawiian Ize, Sammie Jo Allen 0.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Private Party, Holly Howerton 4.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 3.00
6 Born Reddy, Libba Lovell 0.00

Class: 37 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Private Party, Holly Howerton 5.00
4 Hawiian Ize, Sammie Jo Allen 0.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 3.00
6 Born Reddy, Libba Lovell 0.00

Class: 38 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 15.00
2 Sammie Jo Allen, Hawiian Ize 0.00
3 Leslie Lipton, Authentic Image 5.00
4 Libba Lovell, Born Reddy 0.00
5 Holly Howerton, Private Party 3.00

Class: 39 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 Forlis Dancer, Claire Easterling 5.00

Class: 40 - Baby Green Hunter I (2'6")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 Forlis Dancer, Claire Easterling 5.00

Class: 41 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 Forlis Dancer, Claire Easterling 5.00

Class: 42 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 5.00
4 Zoffany, Carlyle Brown 4.00
5 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 3.00
6 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 2.00

Class: 43 - Modified Hunter I (2'6")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Zoffany, Carlyle Brown 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00
6 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 2.00

Class: 44 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoffany, Carlyle Brown 15.00
2 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 10.00
3 Wish, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 3.00
6 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 2.00

Class: 45 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Zoffany, Carlyle Brown 5.00
4 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00
6 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 2.00

Class: 46 - Low Hunter I (2'9")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoffany, Carlyle Brown 15.00
2 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 10.00
3 Wish, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 4.00
5 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 3.00
6 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 2.00

Class: 47 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoffany, Carlyle Brown 15.00
2 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00
6 Wish, Izzi Simpson 2.00

Class: 48 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 4.00
5 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 3.00

Class: 49 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 15.00
2 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 10.00
3 Kendall Woodring, Houda Thought 5.00
4 Taylor Flowers, I Demand Respect 4.00
5 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 3.00

Class: 50 - Children's Hunter I (3')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 5.00
4 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00

Class: 51 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 15.00
2 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 4.00
5 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 3.00

Class: 52 - Children's Equitation OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 15.00
2 Kendall Woodring, Houda Thought 10.00
3 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 5.00
4 Taylor Flowers, I Demand Respect 4.00
5 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 3.00

Class: 53 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 55 - Adult Amateur Hunter I (3')    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 56 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 57 - Adult Amateur Equitation OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Coffey, Lassaro 8.00

Class: 58 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 59 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I (3'3")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 60 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 61 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, All That 8.00

Class: 62 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 5.00

Class: 63 - Regular Working Hunter I (3'3"-3'6")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 5.00

Class: 64 - Regular Working Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 5.00

Class: 65 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Splash of Paint, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Royal Salute, Jane Head 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00

Class: 66 - Schooling Pony Hunter I (2')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Salute, Jane Head 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Splash of Paint, Ella Ireland Pigford 3.00

Class: 67 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Salute, Jane Head 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Splash of Paint, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 3.00

Class: 68 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Spotacular, Riley Barron 10.00
3 Best Kept Secret, Jill Alexander 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00

Class: 69 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 15.00
2 Jill Alexander, Best Kept Secret 10.00
3 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 5.00
4 Riley Barron, Spotacular 4.00

Class: 70 - Children's Pony Hunter I (2' SM-M 2'6" L)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Spotacular, Riley Barron 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Jill Alexander 4.00

Class: 71 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Riley Barron 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Jill Alexander 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00

Class: 72 - Children's Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Barron, Spotacular 15.00
2 Jill Alexander, Best Kept Secret 10.00
3 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 5.00

Class: 73 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash of Paint, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 Royal Salute, Jane Head 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 74 - Regular Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Ireland Pigford, Splash of Paint 15.00
2 Jane Head, Royal Salute 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00

Class: 75 - Regular Pony Hunter I (2'3"; 2'6"; 2'9")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Salute, Jane Head 15.00
2 Splash of Paint, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 76 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Salute, Jane Head 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Splash of Paint, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00

Class: 77 - Regular Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Ireland Pigford, Splash of Paint 15.00
2 Jane Head, Royal Salute 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00

Class: 79 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 20.00
1 Head Over Hills, Allison Irby 0.00
2 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 15.00
2 Elliott, Banks, Hannah 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 10.00
3 Swayze, Julia Ayres 10.00
4 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 5.00
4 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 5.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 4.00
5 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 4.00
6 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 3.00
6 Pink Champagne, Josephine Kin 0.00
7 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 0.00
8 Mr. Irresistable, Mary Ellis Alley 0.00

Class: 80 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 20.00
2 Head Over Hills, Allison Irby 0.00
2 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
3 Elliott, Hannah Banks 10.00
3 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
4 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 5.00
4 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 5.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 4.00
5 Swayze, Sissy McGowin 4.00
6 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 3.00
6 Mr. Irresistable, Mary Ellis Alley 3.00
7 Pink Champagne, Josephine Kin 0.00
7 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 0.00
8 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 81 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation OF    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Silver Bells 20.00
1 Hannah Banks, Elliott 0.00
2 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 15.00
2 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 15.00
3 Abby Guillory, Millpond Blugle Boy 0.00
3 Allison Irby, Head Over Hills 10.00
4 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 5.00
4 Georgia Spotswood, Flash 5.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 4.00
5 Sissy McGowin, Swayze 0.00
6 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 3.00
6 Josephine Kin, Pink Champagne 0.00
7 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 0.00
7 McElroy, Lindsey Kate, Remington 0.00
8 Mary Ellis Alley, Mr. Irresistable 0.00

Class: 82 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 20.00
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 15.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
3 Elliott, Hannah Banks 10.00
3 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 10.00
4 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 5.00
4 Head Over Hills, Allison Irby 0.00
5 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 4.00
6 Pink Champagne, Josephine Kin 0.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 3.00
7 Swayze, Sissy McGowin 0.00
7 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 0.00
8 Mr. Irresistable, Mary Ellis Alley 0.00

Class: 83 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Elliott 0.00
1 Georgia Spotswood, Flash 20.00
2 Sissy McGowin, Swayze 0.00
2 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 15.00
3 Allison Irby, Head Over Hills 10.00
3 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 10.00
4 Claire Newsom, Silver Bells 5.00
4 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 5.00
5 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 4.00
5 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 4.00
6 Lindsey Kate McElroy, Remington 0.00
6 Abby Guillory, Millpond Blugle Boy 0.00
7 Josephine Kin, Pink Champagne 0.00
7 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 0.00
8 Mary Ellis Alley, Mr. Irresistable 0.00

Class: 84 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 25.00
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 25.00
2 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 20.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 20.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
4 Head Over Hills, Allison Irby 0.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Sydney Porter 10.00
5 Swayze, Julia Ayres 5.00
5 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
6 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 4.00
7 Bella, Isabella Garza 0.00
7 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
8 Milly, Dana Pittman 0.00
8 Capito, Paloma Caine 0.00
9 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00

Class: 85 - Crosspole Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia McAdam, Whispering Hill 20.00
1 Sydney Porter, Mr. Irresistable 20.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
2 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 15.00
3 Kaelin Taylor, For Fun 0.00
3 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 10.00
4 MaryVirginia Whatley, Hanalei Bay 5.00
4 Dana Pittman, Milly 0.00
5 Isabella Garza, Bella 4.00
5 Paloma Caine, Capito 0.00
6 Emma Grace Early, Arlington 3.00
6 Julia Ayres, Swayze 0.00

Class: 86 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 25.00
1 Mr. Irresistable, Sydney Porter 25.00
2 Bella, Isabella Garza 20.00
2 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 20.00
3 Head Over Hills, Allison Irby 0.00
3 Capito, Paloma Caine 15.00
4 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 10.00
4 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 5.00
5 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
6 Milly, Dana Pittman 0.00
6 Swayze, Julia Ayres 4.00
7 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 0.00
8 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 0.00
8 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
9 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00

Class: 87 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Hills, Allison Irby 0.00
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 25.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Capito, Paloma Caine 20.00
3 Bella, Isabella Garza 15.00
3 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 15.00
4 Flash, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 10.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
6 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 4.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00
7 Milly, Dana Pittman 0.00
7 Swayze, Julia Ayres 0.00
8 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 0.00
8 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 0.00
9 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
9 Mr. Irresistable, Sydney Porter 0.00

Class: 88 - Crosspole Equitation OF    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 20.00
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 20.00
2 Emma Grace Early, Arlington 15.00
2 Julia McAdam, Whispering Hill 15.00
3 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 10.00
3 Isabella Garza, Bella 10.00
4 Dana Pittman, Milly 0.00
4 MaryVirginia Whatley, Hanalei Bay 5.00
5 Julia Ayres, Swayze 0.00
5 Kaelin Taylor, For Fun 0.00
6 Sydney Porter, Mr. Irresistable 3.00
7 Paloma Caine, Capito 0.00

Class: 89 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Sox, Christine McClurkin 8.00

Class: 90 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Sox, Christine McClurkin 8.00

Class: 91 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Sox, Christine McClurkin 8.00

Class: 92 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00
5 Ready Set Go, Julia King 3.00

Class: 93 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ann Clair Walton, For Fun 15.00
2 Lillian Reynolds, Roxie 10.00
3 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 5.00
4 Julia King, Ready Set Go 4.00
5 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 3.00
6 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 2.00
7 Mary Jim Doyle, Peek A Boo 0.00

Class: 94 - Short Stirrup Hunter I (18"-2')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Fun, Ann Clair Walton 15.00
2 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 4.00
5 Ready Set Go, Julia King 3.00

Class: 95 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 For Fun, Ann Clair Walton 4.00
5 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 3.00
6 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 2.00
7 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 0.00

Class: 96 - Short Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 10.00
3 Mary Jim Doyle, Peek A Boo 5.00
4 Julia King, Ready Set Go 4.00
5 Lillian Reynolds, Roxie 3.00
6 Ann Clair Walton, For Fun 2.00
7 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 0.00

Class: 97 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Pam Juback 10.00
3 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Kaya Whitfield 4.00
5 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 3.00

Class: 98 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Pam Juback, Mr. Irresistable 0.00
3 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 5.00
4 Callie Smelley, Invest in the Blue 4.00
5 Kaya Whitfield, All I Ever Wanted 0.00

Class: 99 - Long Stirrup Hunter I (18"-2')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Pam Juback 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 100 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Pam Juback 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 101 - Long Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Pam Juback, Mr. Irresistable 0.00
3 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 5.00
4 Callie Smelley, Invest in the Blue 4.00

Class: 102 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 5.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00

Class: 103 - Starting Hunter I (2')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00

Class: 104 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top