Westminster

Westminster Farms

April 2, 2016


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Requested, Emily DeShazor 10.00
3 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
4 Armani, Louise Corscadden 0.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Armani, Louise Corscadden 0.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 Requested, Emily DeShazor 3.00
6 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 2.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Armani, Louise Corscadden 0.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 Requested, Emily DeShazor 3.00
6 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 2.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmet, Madison Massey 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Arabella, Brooke Houston 4.00
5 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Massey, Emmet 15.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 10.00
3 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 5.00
4 Brenna Ledbetter, Braveheart 4.00
5 Brooke Houston, Arabella 3.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmet, Madison Massey 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 Arabella, Brooke Houston 3.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmet, Madison Massey 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
5 Arabella, Brooke Houston 3.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Massey, Emmet 15.00
2 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 5.00
4 Brenna Ledbetter, Braveheart 4.00
5 Brooke Houston, Arabella 3.00

Class: 9 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Emily DeShazor 8.00
2 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 5.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 8.00
2 Requested, Emily DeShazor 5.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Emily DeShazor 8.00
2 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 5.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cognac, Stephanie Gingles 0.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Wish, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00
6 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 2.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 5.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Cognac, Stephanie Gingles 0.00
5 Thiller, Abbey Whitmer 3.00
6 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 2.00

Class: 16 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cognac, Stephanie Gingles 0.00
2 Thiller, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 Wish, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 3.00
6 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 2.00

Class: 17 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cognac, Stephanie Gingles 0.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Thiller, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 3.00
6 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 2.00

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00

Class: 19 - Children's Equitation FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathrine Madison, Kirb Appeal 15.00
2 Izzi Simpson, Wish 10.00
3 Megan Seidel, General Patton's Champagne 5.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00

Class: 22 - Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Seidel, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Kathrine Madison, Kirb Appeal 10.00
3 Izzi Simpson, Wish 5.00

Class: 23 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00
2 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 5.00

Class: 24 - Adult Amateur Equitation FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Poist, Beckham 8.00
2 Jessica Dallow, Zoffany 5.00

Class: 25 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00
2 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 5.00

Class: 26 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00
2 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 5.00

Class: 27 - Adult Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Poist, Beckham 8.00
2 Jessica Dallow, Zoffany 5.00

Class: 28 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, Wish 15.00
2 Abbey Whitmer, Comaraderie 10.00
3 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 5.00
4 Mary Madison Farmer, Blackout 4.00
5 Addie Grace Akins, On The Spot 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Spot, Addie Grace Akins 0.00
2 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 Wish, Cooper Dean 5.00
4 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 4.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00

Class: 30 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
3 Wish, Cooper Dean 5.00
4 On The Spot, Addie Grace Akins 0.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00

Class: 31 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 On The Spot, Addie Grace Akins 0.00
4 Wish, Cooper Dean 4.00

Class: 32 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00

Class: 33 - Regular Working Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00
2 Beckham, Courtney Poist 5.00

Class: 34 - Regular Working Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 35 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Pink Champagne, Grace Hampton 0.00
3 Pumpkin, Georgia Dunbar 10.00
4 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 5.00
5 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 4.00
6 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 3.00
7 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 0.00
8 Yeager, Lacey, Molly 0.00
9 Commander in Chief, Ava Thrun 0.00
10 Cassie, Ballard Henson 0.00
10 Farnley Belle, Lillian Uber 0.00

Class: 36 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 20.00
2 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 15.00
3 Molly Lacey, Yeager 0.00
4 Ava Thrun, Commander in Chief 0.00
5 Grace Hampton, Pink Champagne 4.00
6 Dunbar, Georgia, Pumpkin 0.00
7 Lillian Uber, Farnley Belle 0.00
8 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 0.00
9 Olivia Amason, Trixie (Oh What Fun) 0.00
10 Ballard Henson, Cassie 0.00

Class: 37 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Champagne, Grace Hampton 0.00
2 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 15.00
3 Pumpkin, Georgia Dunbar 10.00
4 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 5.00
5 Farnley Belle, Lillian Uber 4.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00
7 Commander in Chief, Ava Thrun 0.00
8 Yeager, Molly Lacey 0.00
9 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00
10 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00

Class: 38 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Champagne, Grace Hampton 0.00
2 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 15.00
3 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 10.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
5 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 4.00
6 Commander in Chief, Ava Thrun 0.00
7 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 0.00
8 Farnley Belle, Lillian Uber 0.00
9 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 0.00
10 Cassie, Ballard Henson 0.00

Class: 39 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 20.00
2 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 15.00
3 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 10.00
4 Grace Hampton, Pink Champagne 5.00
5 Lacey, Molly, Yeager 0.00
6 Lillian Uber, Farnley Belle 3.00
7 Olivia Amason, Trixie (Oh What Fun) 0.00
8 Ava Thrun, Commander in Chief 0.00
9 Ballard Henson, Cassie 0.00
10 Georgia Dunbar, Pumpkin 0.00

Class: 40 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whispering Hill, Emma Grace Early 0.00
2 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 0.00
3 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 5.00
4 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 4.00
5 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 3.00
6 Cassie, Ballard Henson 2.00
7 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 0.00

Class: 41 - Crosspole Equitation FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaelin Taylor, For Fun 0.00
2 Frances Stewart, Tater Tot 10.00
3 Emma Grace Early, Whispering Hill 0.00

Class: 42 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Cassie, Ballard Henson 10.00
3 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 5.00
4 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 4.00
5 Whispering Hill, Emma Grace Early 0.00
6 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 0.00
7 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 0.00
8 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 0.00

Class: 43 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tater Tot, Frances Stewart 15.00
2 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 10.00
3 Whispering Hill, Emma Grace Early 0.00
4 Cassie, Ballard Henson 4.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00
6 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 0.00
7 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00

Class: 44 - Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Stewart, Tater Tot 15.00
2 Willa Rose Akins, Hot Smudge Sundae 10.00
3 Kaelin Taylor, For Fun 0.00
4 Emma Grace Early, Whispering Hill 0.00

Class: 46 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 47 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 48 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 49 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 15.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Rollingwoods L Never Say Never, Jones, Makena 0.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Lauren Velazquez 4.00
5 Angel, Catherine Ramey 3.00
6 Ready Set Go, Julia King 2.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 15.00
2 Catherine Ramey, Angel 10.00
3 Julia King, Ready Set Go 5.00
4 Lauren Velazquez, Cup Of Joe 4.00
5 Makena Jones, Rollingwoods L Never Say Never 0.00
6 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 2.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 10.00
3 Cup Of Joe, Lauren Velazquez 5.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 4.00
5 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 3.00
6 Rollingwoods L Never Say Never, Makena Jones 0.00
7 Angel, Catherine Ramey 0.00

Class: 52 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 10.00
3 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 5.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Lauren Velazquez 4.00
5 Angel, Catherine Ramey 3.00
6 Ready Set Go, Julia King 2.00

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 15.00
2 Julia King, Ready Set Go 10.00
3 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 5.00
4 Lauren Velazquez, Cup Of Joe 4.00
5 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Wing 3.00
6 Catherine Ramey, Angel 2.00

Class: 54 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 8.00
2 Born Ready, Libba Lovell 0.00

Class: 55 - Long Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libba Lovell, Born Ready 0.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 5.00

Class: 56 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 8.00
2 Born Ready, Libba Lovell 0.00

Class: 57 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 8.00
2 Born Ready, Libba Lovell 0.00

Class: 58 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 8.00
2 Libba Lovell, Born Ready 0.00

Class: 59 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Thunderstruck, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00

Class: 60 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00
4 Thunderstruck, Izzi Simpson 4.00

Class: 61 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 15.00
2 Thunderstruck, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00

Class: 62 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sock Monkey, Karly Mims 0.00
2 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 5.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 4.00
5 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 3.00
6 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 2.00

Class: 63 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 20.00
2 Sugar & Spice, Abbey Whitmer 0.00
3 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 10.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
5 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 3.00

Class: 64 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 20.00
2 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 4.00
6 Sock Monkey, Karly Mims 0.00

Class: 65 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sock Monkey, Karly Mims 0.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 5.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 4.00
5 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 3.00
6 Sugar & Spice, Abbey Whitmer 0.00

Class: 66 - Children's Pony Equitation FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 15.00
2 Mary Mac Collins, Hiccup 10.00
3 Karly Mims, Sock Monkey 0.00
4 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Jessie's Girl 4.00
5 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 3.00
6 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 2.00

Class: 67 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
3 Sock Monkey, Karly Mims 0.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 4.00
5 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 3.00
6 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 2.00

Class: 68 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Sock Monkey, Karly Mims 0.00
3 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 3.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 69 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 15.00
2 Karly Mims, Sock Monkey 0.00
3 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 5.00
4 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 4.00
5 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Jessie's Girl 3.00
6 Mary Mac Collins, Hiccup 2.00

Class: 70 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 15.00
2 Unscripted, Marley Parker 10.00
3 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 4.00
5 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 3.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 2.00

Class: 71 - Regular Pony Equitation FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, Evan's Conaire 15.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Rumpelminze 10.00
4 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 4.00
5 Reynolds Cole, I Said So 3.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 2.00

Class: 72 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 15.00
2 Unscripted, Marley Parker 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 4.00
5 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 2.00

Class: 73 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 15.00
2 Unscripted, Marley Parker 10.00
3 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 2.00

Class: 74 - Regular Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 15.00
2 Jill Alexander, Evan's Conaire 10.00
3 Reynolds Cole, I Said So 5.00
4 Alexandra Kuhn, Rumpelminze 4.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 2.00

Class: 76 - .75 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 15.00
2 Cantallo HPF, Lauren Whiteman 0.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 5.00

Class: 77 - .75 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 8.00
2 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 5.00

Class: 78 - .85 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 15.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 10.00
3 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 4.00
5 Bolt, Reynolds Cole 0.00
6 Storm, Katie Birchfield 0.00

Class: 79 - .85 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 15.00
2 Shake N Bake, Peyton Gilliland 10.00
3 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 5.00
4 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Bolt, Reynolds Cole 0.00
6 Cantallo HPF, Lauren Whiteman 0.00

Class: 80 - .95 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 15.00
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 10.00
3 Storm, Katie Birchfield 0.00
4 Cantallo HPF, Lauren Whiteman 0.00
5 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 3.00

Class: 81 - .95 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 15.00
2 Storm, Katie Birchfield 0.00
3 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 5.00
4 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Shake N Bake, Peyton Gilliland 3.00
6 Cantallo HPF, Lauren Whiteman 0.00

Class: 82 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 15.00
2 Wiggly, Katy Drake 0.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 5.00

Class: 83 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shake N Bake, Peyton Gilliland 8.00
2 Late for Dinner, Christopher Giattina 5.00

Class: 84 - 1.05 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quazy, Marley Parker 8.00
2 Wiggly, Katy Drake 0.00

Class: 85 - 1.05 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiggly, Katy Drake 0.00
2 Quazy, Marley Parker 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top