Shelby Oaks

Westminster Farms

April 3, 2016


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
5 Bella, Sarah Ames 3.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
5 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 3.00
6 Bella, Sarah Ames 2.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Bella, Sarah Ames 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liza Hunter, Emmet 0.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 10.00
3 Brenna Ledbetter, Braveheart 5.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmet, Liza Hunter 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Bella, Sarah Ames 5.00
4 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emmet, Liza Hunter 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Bella, Sarah Ames 4.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liza Hunter, Emmet 0.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 10.00
3 Brenna Ledbetter, Braveheart 5.00

Class: 9 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Emily DeShazor 8.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Emily DeShazor 8.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Emily DeShazor 8.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 5.00
4 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 4.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 15.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Wish, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 5.00
4 Thriller, Abbey Whitmer 0.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00

Class: 16 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 5.00
4 Thriller, Abbey Whitmer 0.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 3.00
6 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 2.00

Class: 17 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 10.00
3 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 3.00
6 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 2.00

Class: 19 - Children's Equitation FLAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Birchfield, Storm 0.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Storm, Katie Birchfield 0.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Storm, Katie Birchfield 0.00

Class: 22 - Children's Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Birchfield, Storm 0.00

Class: 23 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00

Class: 24 - Adult Amateur Equitation FLAT    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Poist, Beckham 8.00

Class: 25 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00

Class: 26 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00

Class: 27 - Adult Amateur Equitation O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Birchfield, Storm 0.00

Class: 28 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, All That 15.00
2 Abbey Whitmer, Comaraderie 10.00
3 Cooper Dean, Wish 5.00
4 Charlotte Anguiano, Simpactico 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Simpactico, Charlotte Anguiano 0.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 3.00

Class: 30 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Simpactico, Charlotte Anguiano 0.00
3 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 All That, Natalie Sanders 4.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00

Class: 31 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simpactico, Charlotte Anguiano 0.00
2 Wish, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 All That, Natalie Sanders 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 3.00

Class: 32 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00

Class: 33 - Regular Working Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 34 - Regular Working Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00
2 Beckham, Courtney Poist 5.00

Class: 35 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 15.00
2 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 4.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 3.00

Class: 36 - Regular Pony Equitation FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Rumpelminze 15.00
2 Jill Alexander, Evan's Conaire 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00

Class: 37 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 5.00
4 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 3.00

Class: 38 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 10.00
3 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 4.00
5 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 3.00

Class: 39 - Regular Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Rumpelminze 15.00
2 Jill Alexander, Evan's Conaire 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00

Class: 40 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 5.00
4 Yeager, Molly Lacey 0.00
5 Cassie, Ballard Henson 3.00

Class: 41 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
2 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 10.00
3 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 5.00
4 Ballard Henson, Cassie 0.00
5 Molly Lacey, Yeager 0.00

Class: 42 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 15.00
2 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
4 Yeager, Molly Lacey 0.00
5 Cassie, Ballard Henson 3.00

Class: 43 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 10.00
3 Yeager, Molly Lacey 0.00
4 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 4.00
5 Cassie, Ballard Henson 3.00

Class: 44 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
2 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 10.00
3 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 5.00
4 Molly Lacey, Yeager 0.00

Class: 45 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Fun, Patrick Eaton 0.00
2 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
4 Whispering Hill, Emma Grace Early 0.00
5 Cassie, Ballard Henson 3.00

Class: 46 - Crosspole Equitation FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Carson Hill, Pumpkin 15.00
2 Emma Grace Early, Whispering Hill 0.00
3 Patrick Eaton, For Fun 0.00

Class: 47 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Fun, Patrick Eaton 0.00
2 Cassie, Ballard Henson 10.00
3 Whispering Hill, Emma Grace Early 0.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00

Class: 48 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Fun, Patrick Eaton 0.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
3 Cassie, Ballard Henson 5.00
4 Whispering Hill, Emma Grace Early 0.00
5 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 3.00

Class: 49 - Crosspole Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patrick Eaton, For Fun 0.00
2 Ballard Henson, Cassie 0.00
3 Emma Grace Early, Whispering Hill 0.00
4 Sarah Carson Hill, Pumpkin 4.00

Class: 50 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 51 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 52 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Sydney Velazquez 10.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00
4 Angel, Catherine Ramey 4.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 15.00
2 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Wing 10.00
3 Sydney Velazquez, Cup Of Joe 0.00
4 Catherine Ramey, Angel 4.00

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 10.00
3 Cup Of Joe, Sydney Velazquez 5.00
4 Angel, Catherine Ramey 4.00

Class: 56 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Angel, Catherine Ramey 10.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Sydney Velazquez 4.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 15.00
2 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Wing 10.00
3 Sydney Velazquez, Cup Of Joe 0.00
4 Catherine Ramey, Angel 4.00

Class: 58 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Born Ready, Libba Lovell 0.00
4 Requested, Romney Velazquez 4.00

Class: 59 - Long Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romney Velazquez, Requested 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Libba Lovell, Born Ready 0.00
4 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 4.00

Class: 60 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Born Ready, Libba Lovell 0.00
4 Requested, Romney Velazquez 4.00

Class: 61 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Requested, Romney Velazquez 5.00
4 Born Ready, Libba Lovell 0.00

Class: 62 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Romney Velazquez, Requested 5.00
4 Libba Lovell, Born Ready 0.00

Class: 63 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00

Class: 64 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00

Class: 65 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00

Class: 66 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Sock Monkey, Karly Mims 0.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 3.00
6 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 2.00
7 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 67 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 4.00
5 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 3.00
6 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 2.00
7 Sock Monkey, Karly Mims 0.00

Class: 68 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 5.00
4 Sock Monkey, Karly Mims 0.00
5 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 3.00
6 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 2.00
7 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00

Class: 69 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 5.00
4 Sock Monkey, Karly Mims 0.00

Class: 70 - Children's Pony Equitation FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 15.00
2 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
3 Karly Mims, Sock Monkey 0.00
4 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 4.00
5 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Jessie's Girl 3.00

Class: 71 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
3 Sock Monkey, Karly Mims 0.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 4.00
5 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 3.00

Class: 72 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Sock Monkey, Karly Mims 0.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 3.00

Class: 73 - Children's Pony Equitation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Jessie's Girl 15.00
2 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 10.00
3 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 5.00
4 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 4.00
5 Karly Mims, Sock Monkey 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top