April 23 - University of Alabama Equestr

Westminster Farms

April 23, 2016


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Louise, Clayton 0.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 Requested, Emily DeShazor 5.00
4 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 Sir Henry, Katlin Russell 0.00
6 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 2.00
7 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 0.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Armani, Louise Clayton 0.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 4.00
5 Sir Henry, Katlin Russell 0.00
6 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 2.00
7 Requested, Emily DeShazor 0.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Louise Clayton 0.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Lexington, Sunni Otts 5.00
4 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 Sir Henry, Katlin Russell 0.00
6 Requested, Emily DeShazor 2.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sunni Otts 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 4.00
5 Arabella, Brooke Houston 3.00
6 Serendipity, Kimberly Henry 0.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Houston, Arabella 15.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 10.00
3 Brenna Ledbetter, Braveheart 5.00
4 Kimberly Henry, Serendipity 0.00
5 Sunni Otts, Lexington 3.00
6 Suzi Fuller, Rendesvous in Reno 2.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Arabella, Brooke Houston 4.00
5 Serendipity, Kimberly Henry 0.00
6 Lexington, Sunni Otts 2.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Arabella, Brooke Houston 5.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 4.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 3.00
6 Serendipity, Kimberly Henry 0.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
2 Sunni Otts, Lexington 10.00
3 Katlin Russell, Sir Henry 0.00
4 Brenna Ledbetter, Braveheart 4.00
5 Kimberly Henry, Serendipity 0.00
6 Brooke Houston, Arabella 2.00

Class: 9 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Requested, Emily DeShazor 10.00
3 Sir Henry, Katlin Russell 0.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Emily DeShazor 15.00
2 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 Sir Henry, Katlin Russell 0.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Henry, Katlin Russell 0.00
2 Requested, Emily DeShazor 10.00
3 Sonador, Abbey Whitmer 5.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Brooke Houston 15.00
2 Bella, Sarah Ames 10.00
3 Serendipity, Kimberly, Henry 0.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Brooke Houston 15.00
2 Bella, Sarah Ames 10.00
3 Serendipity, Kimberly Henry 0.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Brooke Houston 15.00
2 Serendipity, Kimberly Henry 0.00
3 Bella, Sarah Ames 5.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dauntless, Carolyn Fuller 8.00

Class: 17 - Low Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dauntless, Carolyn Fuller 8.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00

Class: 22 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay Stephenson, Marble Arch 0.00
2 Katie Birchfield, Storm 0.00

Class: 23 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00

Class: 24 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00

Class: 25 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Birchfield, Storm 0.00
2 Lindsay Stephenson, Marble Arch 0.00

Class: 26 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allure, Cayce, Lindsey 0.00
2 Beckham, Courtney Poist 10.00
3 Desiree, Emm, Kasey 0.00
4 Banderas, Lauren Neivauer 0.00

Class: 27 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Poist, Beckham 15.00
2 Lauren Neivauer, Banderas 0.00
3 Lindsey Cayce, Allure 0.00
4 Kasey Emm, Desiree 0.00

Class: 28 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Desiree, Kasey Emm 0.00
2 Beckham, Courtney Poist 10.00
3 Banderas, Lauren Neivauer 0.00
4 Allure, Lindsey Cayce 0.00

Class: 29 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allure, Lindsey Cayce 0.00
2 Banderas, Lauren Neivauer 0.00
3 Desiree, Kasey Emm 0.00

Class: 30 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Neivauer, Banderas 0.00
2 Courtney Poist, Beckham 10.00
3 Lindsey Cayce, Allure 0.00
4 Kasey Emm, Desiree 0.00

Class: 31 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 River Pilot, Sarah, Spillane 0.00
3 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00
4 On The Spot, Emma Pennell 0.00

Class: 32 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 River Pilot, Sarah Spillane 0.00
4 On The Spot, Emma Pennell 0.00

Class: 33 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
3 River Pilot, Sarah Spillane 0.00
4 On The Spot, Emma Pennell 0.00

Class: 34 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Madison Farmer, Blackout 15.00
2 Natalie Sanders, All That 10.00
3 Emma Pennell, On The Spot 0.00

Class: 35 - Regular Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Beckham, Courtney Poist 10.00
3 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00
4 On The Spot, Emma Pennell 0.00

Class: 36 - Regular Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 On The Spot, Emma Pennell 0.00
4 Beckham, Courtney Poist 4.00

Class: 37 - Regular Working Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 On The Spot, Emma Pennell 0.00
4 Beckham, Courtney Poist 4.00

Class: 38 - Walk Trot Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 15.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
3 Diva, Autumn Jones 0.00
4 Roger Doger, Diana Franco-Johnson 0.00
5 Cassie, Ballard Henson 3.00

Class: 39 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
2 Olivia Amason, Trixie (Oh What Fun) 10.00
3 Autumn Jones, Diva 0.00
4 Ballard Henson, Cassie 0.00
5 Diana Franco-Johnson, Roger Doger 0.00

Class: 40 - Walk Trot Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 10.00
3 Roger Doger, Diana Franco-Johnson 0.00
4 Cassie, Ballard Henson 4.00
5 Diva, Autumn Jones 0.00

Class: 41 - Walk Trot Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 10.00
3 Cassie, Ballard Henson 5.00
4 Roger Doger, Diana Franco-Johnson 0.00
5 Diva, Autumn Jones 0.00

Class: 42 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
2 Ballard Henson, Cassie 0.00
3 Olivia Amason, Trixie (Oh What Fun) 5.00
4 Diana Franco-Johnson, Roger Doger 0.00
5 Autumn Jones, Diva 0.00

Class: 43 - Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
2 Finntastic, Julia Roberson 0.00
3 Roger Doger, Diana Franco-Johnson 0.00
4 Diva, Autumn Jones 0.00
5 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 3.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 2.00
7 Cassie, Ballard Henson 0.00

Class: 44 - Crosspole Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Carson Hill, Pumpkin 8.00
2 Julia Roberson, Finntastic 0.00

Class: 45 - Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Diva, Autumn Jones 0.00
3 Cassie, Ballard Henson 5.00
4 Finntastic, Julia Roberson 0.00
5 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 3.00
6 Roger Doger, Diana Franco-Johnson 0.00
7 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 0.00

Class: 46 - Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
2 Cassie, Ballard Henson 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
4 Roger Doger, Diana Franco-Johnson 0.00
5 Finntastic, Julia Roberson 0.00
6 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 2.00
7 Diva, Autumn Jones 0.00

Class: 47 - Crosspole Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Carson Hill, Pumpkin 8.00
2 Julia Roberson, Finntastic 0.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Angel, Catherine Ramey 5.00

Class: 52 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 15.00
2 Catherine Ramey, Angel 10.00
3 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Angel, Catherine Ramey 5.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angel, Catherine Ramey 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 10.00

Class: 56 - Long Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Judgment, Kathrine Briner 0.00

Class: 57 - Long Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathrine Briner, Better Judgment 0.00

Class: 61 - Starting Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Better Judgment, Kathrine Briner 0.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00

Class: 62 - Starting Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 8.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00

Class: 63 - Starting Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 8.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00

Class: 64 - Schooling Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 4.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 3.00
6 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 2.00
7 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 0.00

Class: 65 - Schooling Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 3.00
6 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 2.00
7 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 0.00

Class: 66 - Schooling Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00
6 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 2.00
7 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 0.00

Class: 67 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 4.00

Class: 68 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Jessie's Girl 15.00
2 Mary Mac Collins, Hiccup 10.00
3 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 5.00
4 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 4.00

Class: 69 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 4.00

Class: 70 - Children's Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 4.00

Class: 71 - Children's Pony Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 15.00
2 Mary Mac Collins, Hiccup 10.00
3 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Jessie's Girl 5.00
4 Ellen Sadler, Ace of Spades 4.00

Class: 72 - Regular Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 Unscripted, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 4.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 3.00

Class: 73 - Regular Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Rumpelminze 15.00
2 Reynolds Cole, I Said So 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00

Class: 74 - Regular Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Unscripted, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 4.00
5 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 3.00

Class: 75 - Regular Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Said So, Reynolds Cole 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Best of Luck (Bendi), Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 Unscripted, Abbey Whitmer 3.00

Class: 76 - Regular Pony Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynolds Cole, Best of Luck (Bendi) 15.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Rumpelminze 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00

Class: 79 - .75 Meter Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bolt, Caroline Bentley 8.00

Class: 80 - .75 Meter Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella, Sarah Ames 8.00

Class: 81 - .85 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bolt, Caroline Bentley 15.00
2 Bella, Sarah Ames 10.00
3 Rooney, Covey, Gabrielle 0.00

Class: 82 - .85 Meter Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella, Sarah Ames 15.00
2 Bolt, Caroline Bentley 10.00
3 Cantallo HPF, Lauren whiteman 0.00
4 Rooney, Gabrielle Covey 0.00

Class: 83 - .95 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantallo HPF, Lauren whiteman 0.00
2 Storm, Katie Birchfield 0.00
3 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 5.00
4 Bolt, Caroline Bentley 4.00
5 Rooney, Gabrielle Covey 0.00

Class: 84 - .95 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Storm, Katie Birchfield 0.00
2 Cantallo HPF, Lauren whiteman 0.00
3 Rooney, Gabrielle Covey 0.00

Class: 85 - 1.00 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Storm, Katie Birchfield 0.00
2 Cantallo HPF, Lauren whiteman 0.00
3 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 5.00
4 Rooney, Gabrielle Covey 0.00
5 Banderas, Lauren Neivauer 0.00

Class: 86 - 1.00 Meter Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 8.00
2 On The Spot, Emma Pennell 0.00

Class: 87 - 1.05 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Spot, Emma Pennell 0.00
2 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Banderas, Lauren Neivauer 0.00

Class: 88 - 1.05 Meter Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas, Lauren Neivauer 0.00
2 On The Spot, Emma Pennell 0.00
3 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top