Lachlan Farm April 29-30, 2016

Windwood Stables

April 29 & 30, 2016


Class: 2 - .65 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Avenue, Maya Leonard 15.00
2 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00

Class: 3 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Avenue, Maya Leonard 8.00
2 As You Wish, Carolyn Hunter 5.00

Class: 4 - .75 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 15.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 10.00
3 Madison Avenue, Maya Leonard 5.00
4 Riah, Evey Hensley 4.00
5 Whiskey, Hope Fuller 3.00

Class: 5 - .75 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 15.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 10.00
3 Madison Avenue, Maya Leonard 5.00
4 Riah, Evey Hensley 4.00

Class: 6 - .85 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 15.00
2 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 10.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 5.00
4 Saphira, Liv Komisar 4.00
5 Whiskey, Hope Fuller 3.00

Class: 7 - .85 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 15.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 10.00
3 Madison Avenue, Maya Leonard 5.00
4 Conqwist, Jordan Dillenburg 4.00
5 Saphira, Liv Komisar 3.00
6 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 2.00

Class: 8 - .95 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 15.00
2 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 10.00
3 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 5.00
4 Saphira, Liv Komisar 4.00
5 Conqwist, Jordan Dillenburg 3.00

Class: 9 - .95 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Reagan Stapleton 15.00
2 Conqwist, Jordan Dillenburg 10.00
3 White Lightening, Elizabeth Scotch 5.00
4 Charlie Brown, Pettey, Meredith 4.00

Class: 17 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Masquerade, Ashlee Hall 4.00
5 Best Kept Secret, Meghan McFadden 3.00

Class: 18 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Best Kept Secret, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Wish, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 Masquerade, Ashlee Hall 3.00

Class: 19 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Best Kept Secret, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Masquerade, Hall, Ashlee 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 Lalique, Lisa Kuhns 4.00
5 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 3.00
6 Masquerade, Ashlee Hall 2.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Lalique, Lisa Kuhns 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00
6 Masquerade, Ashlee Hall 2.00

Class: 22 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Lalique, Lisa Kuhns 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00

Class: 23 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Kuhns, Lalique 15.00
2 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 5.00
4 Louise Corscadden, Jewell 4.00
5 Meghan McFadden, Best Kept Secret 3.00
6 Ashlee Hall, Masquerade 0.00

Class: 24 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan McFadden, Best Kept Secret 15.00
2 Lisa Kuhns, Lalique 10.00
3 Louise Corscadden, Jewell 5.00
4 Ashlee Hall, Masquerade 0.00
5 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 3.00
6 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 2.00

Class: 25 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 3.00
6 Purple Armani, Ashtyn Armstrong 2.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 10.00
3 Purple Armani, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 3.00
6 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 2.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 3.00
6 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 2.00

Class: 28 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 8.00

Class: 29 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 8.00

Class: 30 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 8.00

Class: 31 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Purple Armani, Ashtyn Armstrong 4.00
5 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 3.00
6 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 2.00

Class: 32 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Purple Armani, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00
4 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 4.00
5 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 3.00
6 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 2.00

Class: 33 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Purple Armani, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00
4 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 4.00
5 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 3.00
6 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 2.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Wish, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 5.00
4 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 4.00
5 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 3.00
6 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 2.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 10.00
3 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 5.00
4 Wish, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 3.00
6 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 2.00

Class: 36 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 15.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 10.00
3 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 5.00
4 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 4.00
5 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 3.00
6 Wish, Izzi Simpson 2.00

Class: 37 - Children's Equitation OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 15.00
2 Rylee Jones, Gentleman Jack 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 5.00
4 Izzi Simpson, Wish 4.00
5 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 3.00

Class: 38 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Jones, Gentleman Jack 15.00
2 Izzi Simpson, Wish 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 5.00
4 Emma Hunter, Over the Hedge 4.00
5 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 3.00
6 Marleigh Hill, Mr Clean 2.00

Class: 47 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 5.00

Class: 48 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 49 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 10.00
3 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 5.00

Class: 50 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Rutchspun 8.00
2 Josie Perkins, Czerengetti 5.00

Class: 51 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 8.00

Class: 52 - Regular Working Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 8.00

Class: 53 - Regular Working Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Josie Perkins 8.00

Class: 54 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00

Class: 55 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 10.00
3 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00

Class: 56 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 10.00
3 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 5.00
4 Spotacular, Riley Barron 4.00

Class: 58 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 15.00
2 Spotacular, Riley Barron 10.00
3 Silver Bells, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00

Class: 59 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed Up, Anna Adams 15.00
2 Spotacular, Riley Barron 10.00
3 Silver Bells, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00

Class: 60 - Children's Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Barron, Spotacular 15.00
2 Anna Adams, Dressed Up 10.00
3 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 5.00

Class: 61 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 15.00

Class: 62 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 8.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 63 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 8.00
2 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 5.00

Class: 64 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 8.00
2 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 5.00

Class: 65 - Regular Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 8.00
2 Isabella Griffin, Arkady 5.00

Class: 66 - Regular Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 8.00
2 Isabella Griffin, Arkady 5.00

Class: 68 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
1 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 10.00
2 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 10.00
3 Amazing Grace, Patricia Pruett 5.00
3 Remington, Lindsey Kate McElroy 5.00
4 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 4.00
4 Just a Splash, MaryVirginia Whatley 4.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00
5 Pink Champagne, Josephine Kin 0.00
6 Simply Star, Lillian Uber 2.00
6 Howie Do It, Julia, Coggin 2.00
7 Just My Style, Isabella Garza 0.00
7 Head Over Hills, Raines, Jernigan 0.00
8 Love Sick Chick, Nicolas Gainey 0.00
8 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 0.00

Class: 69 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Hills, Raines Jernigan 0.00
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
2 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 10.00
3 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 5.00
3 Just My Style, Isabella Garza 5.00
4 Amazing Grace, Patricia Pruett 4.00
4 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 4.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00
5 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 3.00
6 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 2.00
6 Simply Star, Lillian Uber 2.00
7 Remington, Lindsey Kate McElroy 0.00
7 Love Sick Chick, Nicolas Gainey 0.00

Class: 70 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 15.00
1 Head Over Hills, Raines Jernigan 0.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
2 Silver Bells, Claire Newsom 10.00
3 Pink Champagne, Josephine Kin 0.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
4 Just My Style, Isabella Garza 4.00
4 Just a Splash, MaryVirginia Whatley 4.00
5 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 3.00
5 Amazing Grace, Patricia Pruett 3.00
6 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 2.00
6 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 2.00
7 Love Sick Chick, Nicolas Gainey 0.00
7 Remington, Lindsey Kate McElroy 0.00
8 Simply Star, Lillian Uber 0.00
8 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 0.00

Class: 71 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 15.00
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
2 Claire Newsom, Silver Bells 10.00
2 Isabella Garza, Just My Style 10.00
3 Nicolas Gainey, Love Sick Chick 5.00
3 Raines Jernigan, Head Over Hills 0.00
4 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 4.00
4 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 4.00
5 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 3.00
5 Patricia Pruett, Amazing Grace 3.00
6 Coggin, Julia, Howie Do It 0.00
6 Lillian Uber, Simply Star 2.00
7 Kin, Josephine, Pink Champagne 0.00

Class: 72 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 15.00
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
2 McElroy, Lindsey Kate, Remington 0.00
2 Lillian Uber, Simply Star 10.00
3 Claire Newsom, Silver Bells 5.00
3 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 5.00
4 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 4.00
4 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 4.00
5 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 0.00
5 Isabella Garza, Just My Style 3.00
6 Patricia Pruett, Amazing Grace 2.00
7 Nicolas Gainey, Love Sick Chick 0.00
8 Kin, Josephine, Pink Champagne 0.00

Class: 73 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Erica Dillon 10.00
4 Just a Splash, MaryVirginia Whatley 5.00
5 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 4.00
6 Love Sick Chick, Nicolas Gainey 3.00
7 Remington, McElroy, Lindsey Kate 0.00
8 Head Over Hills, Raines Jernigan 0.00
9 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 0.00

Class: 74 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 20.00
2 Just a Splash, MaryVirginia Whatley 15.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Nicolas Gainey 10.00
4 Head Over Hills, Jernigan, Raines 0.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
6 Remington, Lindsey Kate McElroy 3.00
7 Farnley Belle, Erica Dillon 0.00
8 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 0.00
9 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 0.00
10 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00

Class: 75 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 20.00
2 Just a Splash, MaryVirginia Whatley 15.00
3 Head Over Hills, Raines Jernigan 0.00
4 Love Sick Chick, Nicolas Gainey 5.00
5 Farnley Belle, Erica Dillon 4.00
6 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00
7 Remington, Lindsey Kate McElroy 0.00
8 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 0.00
9 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
10 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 0.00

Class: 76 - Crosspole Equitation OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 15.00
2 Willa Rose Akins, Hot Smudge Sundae 10.00
3 Erica Dillon, Farnley Belle 5.00
4 MaryVirginia Whatley, Just a Splash 4.00

Class: 77 - Crosspole Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 15.00
2 Raines Jernigan, Head Over Hills 0.00
3 Willa Rose Akins, Hot Smudge Sundae 5.00
4 Erica Dillon, Farnley Belle 4.00
5 MaryVirginia Whatley, Just a Splash 3.00

Class: 78 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Once In A Blue Moon, Hope Fuller 10.00
3 Midnight, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Gracie, Abby Carpenter 4.00

Class: 79 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Gracie, Abby Carpenter 10.00
3 Once In A Blue Moon, Hope Fuller 5.00
4 Midnight, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 80 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once In A Blue Moon, Hope Fuller 15.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Midnight, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Gracie, Abby Carpenter 4.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 15.00
3 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 10.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
5 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 0.00

Class: 82 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
3 Circle O'Dreams, Kaitlyn Cheatham 10.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
5 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 0.00

Class: 83 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 20.00
2 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 15.00
3 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 10.00
4 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00
5 How 'Bout Them Apples, Nora Dawson 4.00

Class: 84 - Short Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 20.00
2 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Wing 15.00
3 Julia King, Ready Set Go 10.00
4 Grayson Brinkmeier, Gentle Persuasion 5.00
5 Anna Josphin McCracken, Smoketree's Tiramisu 4.00

Class: 85 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, Ready Set Go 20.00
2 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 15.00
3 Gracie Michard, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
4 Isabella Brown, In Good Company 5.00
5 Grayson Brinkmeier, Gentle Persuasion 4.00

Class: 86 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Lalique, Karen Bolton 0.00
3 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 5.00
4 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 4.00
5 Dutch Sovereign, Carie, Gaimey 0.00

Class: 87 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 10.00
3 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 5.00
4 Lalique, Karen Bolton 0.00
5 Dutch Sovereign, Carie Gaimey 0.00

Class: 88 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Lalique, Karen Bolton 0.00
3 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 5.00
4 Dutch Sovereign, Carie Gaimey 0.00
5 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 3.00

Class: 89 - Long Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 15.00
2 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 10.00
3 Reagan Shoop, Fergalicious 5.00

Class: 90 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 15.00
2 Reagan Shoop, Fergalicious 10.00
3 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 5.00
4 Carie Gaimey, Dutch Sovereign 0.00

Class: 91 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 20.00
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 10.00
4 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 5.00
5 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 4.00

Class: 92 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 20.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
3 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 10.00
4 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 5.00
5 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 4.00

Class: 93 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 20.00
2 Circle O'Dreams, Kaitlyn Cheatham 15.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 10.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
5 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top