Fox Lake Spring Horse Show

Fox Lake Farms

May 14, 2016


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumpelminze, Ellen Sadler 20.00
2 Royal Salute, Jane Head 15.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 10.00
4 Mariano, Kate Knowles 5.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00
6 Angel, Clayton Mullis 3.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 20.00
2 Royal Salute, Jane Head 15.00
3 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
4 Rumpelminze, Ellen Sadler 5.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00
6 Scarlett's Gone With the Wind, Victoria Randall 0.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Salute, Jane Head 20.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
3 Mariano, Kate Knowles 10.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
5 Scarlett's Gone With the Wind, Victoria Randall 0.00
6 Rumpelminze, Ellen Sadler 3.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumpelminze, Ellen Sadler 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Spotacular, Riley Barron 3.00
6 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 2.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Equitation FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 15.00
2 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Jessie's Girl 10.00
3 Riley Barron, Spotacular 5.00
4 Kate Knowles, Best Kept Secret 4.00
5 Ellen Sadler, Rumpelminze 3.00
6 Victoria Randall, Scarlett's Gone With the Wind 0.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
3 Spotacular, Riley Barron 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Scarlett's Gone With the Wind, Victoria Randall 0.00
6 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 2.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Saylors Purcell 5.00
4 Scarlett's Gone With the Wind, Victoria Randall 0.00
5 Spotacular, Riley Barron 3.00
6 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 2.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Equitation FENCES    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Sadler, Rumpelminze 15.00
2 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Jessie's Girl 10.00
3 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 5.00
4 Saylors Purcell, Shenandoah Fountain 4.00
5 Riley Barron, Spotacular 3.00
6 Victoria Randall, Scarlett's Gone With the Wind 0.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Royal Salute, Jane Head 10.00
3 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 5.00
4 Mariano, Kate Knowles 4.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 3.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Equitation FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, Evan's Conaire 15.00
2 Jane Head, Royal Salute 10.00
3 Alexandra Kuhn, Rumpelminze 5.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 4.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Salute, Jane Head 15.00
2 Mariano, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evan's Conaire, Jill Alexander 15.00
2 Rumpelminze, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Mariano, Kate Knowles 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Royal Salute, Jane Head 3.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Equitation FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Rumpelminze 10.00
3 Jill Alexander, Evan's Conaire 5.00
4 Jane Head, Royal Salute 4.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Carolyn Hunter 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Take A Chance, Landry Smith 0.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 4.00
5 Hot Fudge Sunday, Bella Suco 0.00
6 Up Your Assets, Flemming Maybry 0.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Take A Chance, Landry Smith 0.00
3 Jewel, Carolyn Hunter 5.00
4 Hot Fudge Sunday, Bella Suco 0.00
5 Up Your Assets, Flemming Maybry 0.00
6 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 2.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Take A Chance, Landry Smith 0.00
3 Up Your Assets, Flemming Maybry 0.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 4.00
5 Jewel, Carolyn Hunter 3.00
6 Hot Fudge Sunday, Bella Suco 0.00

Class: 17 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Take A Chance, Landry Smith 0.00
4 Hot Fudge Sunday, Bella Suco 0.00
5 An Evening Artifact, Emma Kate Standard 3.00
6 Up Your Assets, Flemming Maybry 0.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
2 Landry Smith, Take A Chance 0.00
3 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 5.00
4 Emma Kate Standard, An Evening Artifact 4.00
5 Emma Lawson, Remington Stealle 0.00
6 Bella Suco, Hot Fudge Sunday 0.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 An Evening Artifact, Emma Kate Standard 10.00
3 Take A Chance, Landry Smith 0.00
4 Hot Fudge Sunday, Bella Suco 0.00
5 Up Your Assets, Flemming Maybry 0.00
6 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 2.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take A Chance, Landry Smith 0.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 An Evening Artifact, Emma Kate Standard 5.00
4 Hot Fudge Sunday, Bella Suco 0.00
5 Up Your Assets, Flemming Maybry 0.00
6 Remington Stealle, Emma Lawson 0.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation FENCES    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
2 Landry Smith, Take A Chance 0.00
3 Emma Lawson, Remington Stealle 0.00
4 Emma Kate Standard, An Evening Artifact 4.00
5 Bella Suco, Hot Fudge Sunday 0.00
6 Flemming Maybry, Up Your Assets 0.00

Class: 22 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Will, Ashlea Robinson 0.00
2 Prayers and Angels, Heather Jackson 0.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remington Stealle, Emma Lawson 0.00
2 Prayers and Angels, Heather Jackson 0.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remington Stealle, Emma Lawson 0.00
2 Prayers and Angels, Heather Jackson 0.00

Class: 25 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Carina Przygocki 15.00
2 Take A Chance, Landry Smith 0.00
3 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 5.00
4 An Evening Artifact, Emma Kate Standard 4.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Carina Przygocki 15.00
2 April Dutchess, Christie Saunders 0.00
3 An Evening Artifact, Emma Kate Standard 5.00
4 Take A Chance, Landry Smith 0.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00
6 Remington Stealle, Emma Lawson 0.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Carina Przygocki 15.00
2 Take A Chance, Landry Smith 0.00
3 An Evening Artifact, Emma Kate Standard 5.00
4 Market Thunder, Madison Lane Cole 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00
6 Remington Stealle, Emma Lawson 0.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 April Dutchess, Christie Saunders 0.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 5.00
4 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00
6 Prayers and Angels, Heather Jackson 0.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 April Dutchess, Christie Saunders 0.00
2 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 10.00
3 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00
6 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 2.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 15.00
2 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 April Dutchess, Christie Saunders 0.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00
6 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 2.00

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Red, Katie Habeeb 0.00
2 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 5.00
4 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 4.00
5 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 3.00
6 Cinsational, Anna Kathryn Hymer 0.00

Class: 32 - Children's Equitation FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella McDonald, Timeless 0.00
2 Anna Kathryn Hymer, Cinsational 0.00
3 Katie Habeeb, Simply Red 0.00
4 Lucy Reich, Rutchspun 4.00
5 Megan Seidel, Jack Sparrow 3.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 15.00
2 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Timeless, Ella McDonald 0.00
4 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 4.00
5 Cinsational, Anna Kathryn Hymer 0.00
6 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 2.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Over the Hedge, Emma Hunter 20.00
2 Rutchspun, Lucy Reich 15.00
3 Cinsational, Anna Kathryn Hymer 0.00
4 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 5.00
5 Simply Red, Katie Habeeb 0.00
6 Jack Sparrow, Megan Seidel 0.00

Class: 35 - Children's Equitation FENCES    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Kathryn Hymer, Cinsational 0.00
2 Megan Seidel, Jack Sparrow 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 5.00
4 Lucy Reich, Rutchspun 4.00
5 Katie Habeeb, Simply Red 0.00
6 Sidney Smith, C Ya Later Allocator 2.00

Class: 41 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 42 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 43 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00
2 All That, Natalie Sanders 5.00

Class: 44 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00

Class: 45 - Regular Working Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00

Class: 46 - Regular Working Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Natalie Sanders 8.00

Class: 47 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
1 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 20.00
2 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 15.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
3 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
3 Amazing Grace, Patricia Pruett 10.00
4 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 5.00
4 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
5 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 4.00
5 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 4.00
6 Swayze, Avery MArcum 3.00
6 Silver Bells, Lillian Uber 3.00
7 Head Over Heels, Raines Jernigan 0.00
7 Just My Style, Isabella Garza 0.00
8 Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 0.00
8 Trot This Way, Mary Fox Henry 0.00
9 Love Sick Chick, Nicolas Gainey 0.00

Class: 48 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Powell, Wallace Station 15.00
1 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 15.00
2 Raines Jernigan, Head Over Heels 0.00
2 Mary Fox Henry, Trot This Way 10.00
3 Avery MArcum, Swayze 0.00
3 Nicolas Gainey, Love Sick Chick 5.00
4 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 4.00
4 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 4.00
5 Isabella Garza, Just My Style 3.00
5 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 3.00
6 Honor Jackson, Perfect Chemistry 0.00
6 Patricia Pruett, Amazing Grace 2.00
7 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 0.00
7 Lillian Uber, Silver Bells 0.00
8 Julia McAdam, Whispering Hill 0.00
8 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 0.00

Class: 49 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
1 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 20.00
2 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 15.00
3 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
4 Head Over Heels, Raines Jernigan 0.00
4 Trot This Way, Mary Fox Henry 5.00
5 Just My Style, Isabella Garza 4.00
5 Swayze, Avery MArcum 4.00
6 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 3.00
6 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 3.00
7 Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 0.00
7 Amazing Grace, Patricia Pruett 0.00
8 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 0.00
8 Silver Bells, Lillian Uber 0.00
9 Love Sick Chick, Nicolas Gainey 0.00

Class: 50 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 20.00
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 20.00
2 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 15.00
2 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 15.00
3 Head Over Heels, Raines Jernigan 0.00
3 Farnley Belle, Emma Whited 10.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
4 Amazing Grace, Patricia Pruett 5.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 4.00
5 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 4.00
6 Swayze, Avery MArcum 3.00
6 Just My Style, Isabella Garza 3.00
7 Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 0.00
7 Love Sick Chick, Nicolas Gainey 0.00
8 Whispering Hill, Julia McAdam 0.00
8 Silver Bells, Lillian Uber 0.00
9 Trot This Way, Mary Fox Henry 0.00

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation FENCES    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Powell, Wallace Station 15.00
1 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 15.00
2 Kathryn Wallwork, Sport Model 10.00
2 Mary Fox Henry, Trot This Way 10.00
3 Julia McAdam, Whispering Hill 5.00
3 Emma Whited, Farnley Belle 5.00
4 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 4.00
4 Lillian Uber, Silver Bells 4.00
5 Patricia Pruett, Amazing Grace 3.00
5 Raines Jernigan, Head Over Heels 0.00
6 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 2.00
6 Isabella Garza, Just My Style 2.00
7 Avery MArcum, Swayze 0.00
7 Nicolas Gainey, Love Sick Chick 0.00
8 Honor Jackson, Perfect Chemistry 0.00
8 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 0.00

Class: 52 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 20.00
1 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 20.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
2 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 15.00
3 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
3 Oliver Twist "Ollie", Bates Moody 10.00
4 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 5.00
4 For Fun, Anna Godbehere 5.00
5 Private Party, Kinsley Wilson 4.00
5 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 4.00
6 Trot This Way, Mary Fox Henry 3.00
6 Saige, Kate Holthaus 0.00
7 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 0.00
7 Love Sick Chick, Nicolas Gainey 0.00
8 Head Over Heels, Raines Jernigan 0.00
9 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 0.00

Class: 53 - Crosspole Equitation FLAT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 15.00
1 Olivia Amason, Trixie (Oh What Fun) 15.00
2 Sarah Carson Hill, Pumpkin 10.00
3 Bates Moody, Oliver Twist 0.00
4 Anna Godbehere, For Fun 0.00
5 Kate Holthaus, Saige 0.00
6 Kinsley Wilson, Private Party 2.00

Class: 54 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 20.00
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 20.00
2 Head Over Heels, Raines Jernigan 0.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 10.00
3 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 10.00
4 Private Party, Kinsley Wilson 5.00
4 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 5.00
5 Trot This Way, Mary Fox Henry 4.00
5 Love Sick Chick, Nicolas Gainey 4.00
6 Oliver Twist "Ollie", Bates Moody 3.00
6 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 3.00
7 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 0.00
7 Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 0.00
8 For Fun, Anna Godbehere 0.00
8 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 0.00
9 Saige, Kate Holthaus 0.00

Class: 55 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Bates Moody 0.00
1 Trixie (Oh What Fun), Olivia Amason 20.00
2 Love Sick Chick, Nicolas Gainey 15.00
2 Wallace Station, Margaret Powell 15.00
3 Private Party, Kinsley Wilson 10.00
3 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
4 For Fun, Anna Godbehere 5.00
4 Sport Model, Kathryn Wallwork 5.00
5 Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 0.00
5 Arlington, Emma Grace Early 4.00
6 Pumpkin, Sarah Carson Hill 3.00
6 Trot This Way, Mary Fox Henry 3.00
7 Silver Bells, Chloe Marsh 0.00
7 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 0.00
8 Saige, Kate Holthaus 0.00
8 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 0.00
9 Head Over Heels, Raines Jernigan 0.00

Class: 56 - Crosspole Equitation FENCES    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Carson Hill, Pumpkin 15.00
1 Olivia Amason, Trixie (Oh What Fun) 15.00
2 Emma Grace Early, Arlington 10.00
3 Anna Godbehere, For Fun 0.00
4 Chloe Marsh, Silver Bells 4.00
5 Bates Moody, Oliver Twist 0.00
6 Kinsley Wilson, Private Party 2.00
7 Kate Holthaus, Saige 0.00

Class: 57 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once In A Blue Moon, Hope Fuller 8.00

Class: 58 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once In A Blue Moon, Hope Fuller 8.00

Class: 59 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Once In A Blue Moon, Hope Fuller 5.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 20.00
2 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 15.00
3 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 0.00
4 For Fun, Ann Clair Walton 5.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Mimi Colette Frei 4.00
6 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 3.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Reynolds, Roxie 20.00
2 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 15.00
3 Grace Gullung, Madamoiselle 0.00
4 Audrey Roberts, Oliver Twist 0.00
5 Mimi Colette Frei, Mr. Congeniality 4.00
6 Campbell Swanner, Wisteria Lane 0.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 20.00
2 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 15.00
3 Cup Of Joe, Sydney Velazquez 10.00
4 For Fun, Ann Clair Walton 5.00
5 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 4.00
6 Silver Bells, Julia Mitchell 3.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 20.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Sydney Velazquez 15.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
5 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 4.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 3.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Equitation FENCES    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree Snapdragon 20.00
2 Alexa Hill, Oliver Twist 15.00
3 Julia King, Ready Set Go 10.00
4 Julia Mitchell, Silver Bells 5.00
5 Grace Gullung, Madamoiselle 0.00
6 Isabella Bodnar, Brownland's Pick Pocket 3.00

Class: 65 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannalei Bay, Holly Skelly 0.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Tank, Jessie Egan 5.00
4 Born Ready, Libba Lovell 0.00
5 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 3.00
6 Will, Ashlea Robinson 0.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup Equitation FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Libba Lovell, Born Ready 0.00
2 Jessie Egan, Tank 0.00
3 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 5.00
4 Holly Skelly, Hannalei Bay 4.00
5 Ashlea Robinson, Will 0.00
6 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 2.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Born Ready, Libba Lovell 0.00
3 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 5.00
4 Tank, Jessie Egan 4.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tank, Jessie Egan 15.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Born Ready, Libba Lovell 0.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 4.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Equitation FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Jessie Egan, Tank 0.00

Class: 70 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 5.00
4 Born Ready, Libba Lovell 0.00
5 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 3.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 2.00

Class: 71 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 15.00
2 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 10.00
3 Born Ready, Libba Lovell 0.00
4 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 4.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00
6 Ready Set Go, Julia King 2.00

Class: 72 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 4.00
5 Born Ready, Libba Lovell 0.00
6 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 2.00

Class: 207 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, All That 8.00
2 Ryelee Jordan, Skymiles 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top