River Pine Farm

River Pine Farms

May 21 & 22, 2016


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Rapunzel, Jane Head 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 4.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 Spanky, Hollowell, Gracie 1 0.00
7 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 0.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1 (2')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Rapunzel, Jane Head 5.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 4.00
5 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 2.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Rapunzel, Jane Head 4.00
5 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 3.00
6 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 2.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Spanky, Hollowell, Gracie 1 0.00
4 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 4.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Smith, Kensington 15.00
2 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
3 Hollowell, Gracie 1, Spanky 0.00
4 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 4.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Hunter I (S/M 2'; M/L 2'6")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 5.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Rockin Robin, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 Kensington, Alexandra Smith 5.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Rockin Robin 15.00
2 Meghan McFadden, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
3 Alexandra Smith, Kensington 5.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rapunzel, Jane Head 15.00
2 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Spanky, Hollowell, Gracie 1 0.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, Arkady 15.00
2 Jane Head, Rapunzel 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Hunter I (2'3"/2'6"/2'9")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Rapunzel, Jane Head 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Arkady, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Rapunzel, Jane Head 5.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Equitation OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, Arkady 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 10.00
3 Jane Head, Rapunzel 5.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Smooth Operator, Doulhit, Claire 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Nifty, Bonanno, Lisa 0.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter I (2'3")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Smooth Operator, Doulhit, Claire 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooth Operator, Doulhit, Claire 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 5.00

Class: 17 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Anna Adams 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Lalique, Lisa Kuhns 4.00
5 Canadian Runaway, Kate Redmond 3.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 2.00
7 Nifty, Bonanno, Lisa 0.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 15.00
2 Kristin Kuhns, Lalique 0.00
3 Anna Adams, Best Kept Secret 5.00
4 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 4.00
5 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 3.00
6 Kate Redmond, Canadian Runaway 2.00
7 Bonanno, Lisa, Nifty 0.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I (2'3"; 2'6")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Anna Adams 15.00
2 Lalique, Lisa Kuhns 10.00
3 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 5.00
4 Canadian Runaway, Kate Redmond 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00
6 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 2.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lalique, Lisa Kuhns 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 4.00
5 Canadian Runaway, Kate Redmond 3.00
6 Best Kept Secret, Anna Adams 2.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Equitation OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
2 Lisa Kuhns, Lalique 10.00
3 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 5.00
4 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 4.00
5 Anna Adams, Best Kept Secret 3.00

Class: 22 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 8.00
2 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green Hunter I (2'6")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 8.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 5.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 8.00
2 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00

Class: 25 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 15.00
2 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 10.00
3 Smooth Operator, Claire, Doulhit 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter I (2'6")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 15.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Smooth Operator, Doulhit, Claire 4.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 5.00
4 Smooth Operator, Claire, Doulhit 4.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 10.00
3 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
4 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 4.00
5 Amethyst, Tori Lane 3.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter I (2'9")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 15.00
2 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 5.00
4 Amethyst, Tori Lane 4.00
5 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 3.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 10.00
3 Amethyst, Tori Lane 5.00
4 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 4.00
5 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 3.00

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 8.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 5.00

Class: 32 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Houda Thought 8.00
2 Kaley Johnson, Stolen Moments 5.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter I (3')    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 8.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 5.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 8.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 5.00

Class: 35 - Children's Equitation OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaley Johnson, Stolen Moments 8.00
2 Kendall Woodring, Houda Thought 5.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Hunter I (3')    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 45 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 46 - Regular Working Hunter I (3'3"; 3'6")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 47 - Regular Working Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 48 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
4 Better Than A Boyfriend, Faith Boyette 5.00
5 Cloverleaf Heartbreaker, Jones, Makenna 0.00
6 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 3.00
7 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
8 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
9 Toystory, Jones, Savanah 0.00
10 War Winds, Michele Gowens 0.00

Class: 49 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
3 Toystory, Savanah, Jones 0.00
4 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 5.00
5 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 4.00
6 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 3.00
7 Better Than A Boyfriend, Faith Boyette 0.00
8 War Winds, Michele Gowens 0.00
9 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
10 Cloverleaf Heartbreaker, Jones, Makenna 0.00

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation OF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 20.00
2 Savanah, Jones, Toystory 0.00
3 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 10.00
4 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 5.00
5 Faith Boyette, Better Than A Boyfriend 4.00
6 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 3.00
7 Michele Gowens, War Winds 0.00
8 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 0.00
9 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 0.00

Class: 51 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
3 Cloverleaf Heartbreaker, Jones, Makenna 0.00
4 Overlord, Charlotte Miller 5.00
5 Toystory, Jones, Savanah 0.00
6 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 3.00
7 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
8 He Never Irons, Amy Smith 0.00
9 Better Than A Boyfriend, Faith Boyette 0.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Eq Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
2 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 10.00
3 Eleanor Lassiter, French Fry 5.00
4 Faith Boyette, Better Than A Boyfriend 4.00
5 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 3.00
6 Jones, Savanah, Toystory 0.00
7 Elizabeth Hopkins, Dippin' Dots 0.00
8 Charlotte Miller, Overlord 0.00

Class: 53 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00
4 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 4.00
5 Snow Angel, Jones, Makenna 0.00

Class: 55 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 5.00
4 Snow Angel, Jones, Makenna 0.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00
6 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 2.00

Class: 56 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
2 Dippin' Dots, Elizabeth Hopkins 10.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
5 Snow Angel, Jones, Makenna 0.00
6 French Fry, Eleanor Lassiter 2.00

Class: 58 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 59 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 60 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 4.00
5 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 3.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grayson Brinkmeier, Gentle Persuasion 15.00
2 Julia King, Ready Set Go 10.00
3 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 5.00
4 Gracie Michard, General Patton's Champagne 4.00
5 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Wing 3.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Emporium, Jones, Makenna 0.00
4 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 4.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 3.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Gracie Michard 10.00
3 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 5.00
4 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 4.00
5 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 3.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 15.00
2 Gracie Michard, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Kaitlyn Cheatham, Circle O'Dreams 5.00
4 Grayson Brinkmeier, Gentle Persuasion 4.00
5 Jones, Makenna, Emporium 0.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 8.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Nina Diamantis 5.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Nina Diamantis 8.00
2 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 5.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Equitation OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Diamantis, General Patton's Champagne 8.00
2 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 5.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thunderstruck, Adrienne Scott 8.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Nina Diamantis 5.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Diamantis, General Patton's Champagne 8.00
2 Adrienne Scott, Thunderstruck 5.00

Class: 71 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 Ways To Be Wicked, Alexandra Hunter 4.00
5 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 3.00

Class: 72 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Alexa Hill 4.00
5 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 3.00

Class: 73 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 15.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
4 Ways To Be Wicked, Alexandra Hunter 4.00
5 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 3.00

Class: 97 - .65 Meter Jumper I (2')    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 15.00
2 Katrina, Elle Thompson 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Circle O'Dreams, Kaitlyn Cheatham 4.00

Class: 98 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Katrina, Elle Thompson 10.00
3 Circle O'Dreams, Kaitlyn Cheatham 5.00
4 Alibi, Jada Nix 0.00
5 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 3.00

Class: 99 - .75 Meter Jumper I (2'5")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riah, Evey Hensley 15.00
2 Appetite For Destruction, Madeleine Battle 0.00
3 Poppy, Alexandra Smith 0.00
4 Colby, Tegwen Buckner 0.00
5 Wallstreet, Annabelle Stump 0.00

Class: 100 - .75 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appetite For Destruction, Madeleine Battle 0.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 10.00
3 Colby, Buckner, Tegwen 0.00

Class: 101 - .85 Meter Jumper I (2'7")    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riah, Evey Hensley 20.00
2 Appetite For Destruction, Madeleine Battle 0.00
3 Mambo Number 5, Kasprzak, MaKenna 0.00
4 Manhattan, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
5 Romeo, Thom, Hannah 0.00

Class: 102 - .85 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appetite For Destruction, Madeleine Battle 0.00
2 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00
3 Mambo Number 5, Kasprzak, MaKenna 0.00
4 Colby, Buckner, Tegwen 0.00
5 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00

Class: 103 - .95 Meter Jumper I (2'9" - 3'1")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 15.00
2 Saphira, Liv Komisar 10.00
3 Gilded Fox, Fleming Troup 0.00
4 Lito, Fleming Troup 0.00

Class: 104 - .95 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Meredith Pettey 15.00
2 Lito, Troup, Fleming 0.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 5.00
4 Gilded Fox, Troup, Fleming 0.00
5 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 3.00

Class: 105 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I (3'3")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Meredith Pettey 15.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 5.00
4 Saphira, Liv Komisar 4.00
5 Gilded Fox, Fleming Troup 0.00

Class: 106 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Meredith Pettey 15.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 10.00
3 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top