AHJA Kick Off Show

H & G Horse Quarters

March 3 - 5, 2017


Class: 2 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 20.00
2 Veraldea Magic Z, Elise Durbin 15.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 5.00
5 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 4.00
6 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00

Class: 3 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 20.00
2 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 15.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 5.00
5 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 4.00
6 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 3.00

Class: 4 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veraldea Magic Z, Elise Durbin 20.00
2 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 15.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 5.00
5 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 4.00
6 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 3.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubbles, CATHERINE BURLEY 20.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
3 MISSED A SPOT, Caroline Hudon 0.00
4 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 5.00
5 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00
6 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 3.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 5.00
4 MISSED A SPOT, Hudon, Caroline 0.00
5 Bay Dream, Josephine McCracken 3.00
6 Calcott Dancer, Ella Braun 2.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 5.00
4 MISSED A SPOT, Caroline Hudon 0.00
5 Bay Dream, Josephine McCracken 3.00
6 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 2.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 25.00
2 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 20.00
3 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 15.00
4 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
5 Armani, Louise Clayton 5.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 4.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 25.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 20.00
3 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
6 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 25.00
2 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 20.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
4 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
6 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 4.00

Class: 14 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 15.00
2 Midnight Dance, Lucienne Wust 10.00
3 NEVER SAY NEVER, TAMARA ISAACS-SMITH 0.00
4 Sulivan, Carolyn Hunter 4.00
5 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 3.00
6 Calcott Dancer, Ella Braun 2.00

Class: 15 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 15.00
2 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 10.00
3 NEVER SAY NEVER, TAMARA ISAACS-SMITH 0.00
4 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 4.00
5 Sulivan, Carolyn Hunter 3.00

Class: 16 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 15.00
2 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 10.00
3 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 5.00

Class: 17 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 15.00
2 OPHELIA KOROLEVA, Jordan Dillenburg 0.00
3 Midnight Dance, Lucienne Wust 5.00
4 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 4.00
5 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 3.00

Class: 18 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 15.00
2 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
3 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00
4 OPHELIA KOROLEVA, Jordan Dillenburg 0.00

Class: 19 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 8.00

Class: 22 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, NELSON LITTLE MARY 20.00
2 TRISTAN, EMILY TAYLOR 0.00
3 Chocolate Soup, Carlyle Brown 10.00
4 Lionheart, Sophie Crane 5.00
5 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 4.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 3.00
7 Abraham, Alexa Hill 0.00

Class: 23 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lionheart, Sophie Crane 20.00
2 Castille, NELSON LITTLE MARY 15.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
4 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 5.00
5 Chocolate Soup, Carlyle Brown 4.00
6 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 3.00
7 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 0.00

Class: 24 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lionheart, Sophie Crane 20.00
2 TRISTAN, EMILY TAYLOR 0.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
5 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 4.00
6 SOUTHERN CHARM, MATTIE SLOCUM 0.00
7 Castille, NELSON LITTLE MARY 0.00

Class: 25 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 20.00
2 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 15.00
3 Lionheart, Sophie Crane 10.00
4 Luric, Lauren Velazquez 5.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 4.00
6 Tongue Twister, ELIZABETH MIDDLETON 0.00
7 SOUTHERN CHARM, MATTIE SLOCUM 0.00

Class: 26 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 20.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
3 Lionheart, Sophie Crane 10.00
4 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 5.00
5 Skymiles, Ginny Herndon 4.00
6 Abraham, Alexa Hill 3.00
7 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 0.00

Class: 27 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Ginny Herndon 20.00
2 Lionheart, Sophie Crane 15.00
3 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
4 Czech Mate, Longview Farm 5.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 4.00
6 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 3.00
7 Abraham, Alexa Hill 0.00

Class: 28 - Baby Green US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaruzo, Reid Rickett 20.00
2 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 15.00
3 Ready Cash Z, Lucy Reich 10.00
4 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 5.00
5 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 4.00
6 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 3.00
7 SOUTHERN CHARM, MATTIE SLOCUM 0.00

Class: 29 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 20.00
2 Quaruzo, Reid Rickett 15.00
3 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
4 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 5.00
5 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 4.00
6 Ready Cash Z, Lucy Reich 3.00
7 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 0.00

Class: 30 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 20.00
2 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 15.00
3 Quaruzo, Reid Rickett 10.00
4 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 5.00
5 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 4.00
6 Ready Cash Z, Lucy Reich 3.00

Class: 31 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Conqwist, Lucy Reich 0.00
4 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 4.00
5 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 3.00
6 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 2.00
7 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 0.00

Class: 32 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 20.00
2 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 15.00
3 Churchill, Hillery Head 10.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
6 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 3.00
7 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 0.00

Class: 33 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 20.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
3 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 10.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 5.00
5 Churchill, Hillery Head 4.00
6 Conqwist, Lucy Reich 0.00
7 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 0.00

Class: 34 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Callie Smelley 20.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 15.00
3 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 10.00
4 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
5 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
6 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 3.00
7 Churchill, Hillery Head 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Hillery Head 20.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 15.00
3 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 10.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
5 Market Thunder, Madison Cole 4.00
6 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 3.00
7 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 0.00

Class: 36 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Hillery Head 20.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 15.00
3 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00
4 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 5.00
5 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
6 Market Thunder, Madison Cole 3.00
7 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 0.00

Class: 37 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 15.00
2 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 5.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00

Class: 38 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 15.00
2 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00
5 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 3.00

Class: 39 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00
5 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 3.00

Class: 40 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 15.00
2 Churchill, Hillery Head 10.00
3 Armani, Louise Clayton 5.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 4.00
5 Deseree, Molly Lacey 3.00

Class: 41 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Hillery Head 15.00
2 Armani, Louise Clayton 10.00
3 Deseree, Molly Lacey 5.00
4 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 4.00
5 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 3.00

Class: 42 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Hillery Head 15.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 10.00
3 Armani, Louise Clayton 5.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 4.00
5 Deseree, Molly Lacey 3.00

Class: 43 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 8.00

Class: 44 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 3.00

Class: 45 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 8.00

Class: 54 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 5.00
4 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 3.00
6 MISSED A SPOT, Caroline Hudon 0.00
7 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 0.00

Class: 55 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 MISSED A SPOT, Caroline Hudon 0.00
5 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 3.00
6 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 2.00
7 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 0.00

Class: 56 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 5.00
4 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 3.00
6 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 2.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 Bay Dream, Josephine McCracken 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00
5 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 3.00
6 Calcott Dancer, Ella Braun 2.00

Class: 58 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 10.00
3 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 Bay Dream, Josephine McCracken 4.00
5 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 3.00
6 Calcott Dancer, Ella Braun 2.00

Class: 59 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
4 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 4.00
5 Calcott Dancer, Ella Braun 3.00
6 Bay Dream, Josephine McCracken 2.00

Class: 60 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 8.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 61 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 8.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00

Class: 62 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 8.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 25.00
2 Ready Set Go, Kathryn Wallwork 20.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
5 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 5.00
6 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 4.00
7 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 0.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 25.00
2 Ready Set Go, Kathryn Wallwork 20.00
3 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 15.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 10.00
5 Oliver Twist "Ollie", Margaret Powell 5.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 4.00
7 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 0.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 25.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 20.00
3 Ready Set Go, Kathryn Wallwork 15.00
4 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 5.00
6 Roxie, Lillian Reynolds 4.00
7 Angel, Reagan McDonald 0.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIRTY DANCER, MORGAN LAMBARD 0.00
2 HEARTBREAKER, MARY GEYER 0.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00
4 Veraldea Magic Z, Elise Durbin 4.00
5 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 3.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 2.00
7 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 0.00
8 Milly, KINGSLEA DYER 0.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veraldea Magic Z, Elise Durbin 15.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 5.00
4 Milly, KINGSLEA DYER 4.00
5 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 3.00
6 DIRTY DANCER, MORGAN LAMBARD 0.00
7 HEARTBREAKER, MARY GEYER 0.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veraldea Magic Z, Elise Durbin 15.00
2 Milly, KINGSLEA DYER 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 5.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 4.00
5 HEARTBREAKER, MARY GEYER 0.00
6 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 2.00
7 DIRTY DANCER, MORGAN LAMBARD 0.00

Class: 69 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Veraldea Magic Z, Elise Durbin 5.00
4 Tea For Two, Mia McGiboney 4.00
5 Patchwok Seagull, Alie Hunter 3.00
6 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 2.00
7 Artisan, Barton Perkins 0.00

Class: 70 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veraldea Magic Z, Elise Durbin 15.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Alie Hunter 4.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00
6 Tea For Two, Mia McGiboney 2.00
7 Artisan, Barton Perkins 0.00

Class: 71 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Veraldea Magic Z, Elise Durbin 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Alie Hunter 4.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00
6 Tea For Two, Mia McGiboney 2.00
7 Artisan, Barton Perkins 0.00

Class: 74 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 10.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 5.00
4 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 4.00
5 JOYRIDE, STELLA ROGERS 0.00
6 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 2.00
7 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00

Class: 75 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 10.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 5.00
4 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 4.00
5 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 3.00
6 French Fry, Macey Robinson 2.00
7 JOYRIDE, STELLA ROGERS 0.00

Class: 76 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 10.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
4 French Fry, Macey Robinson 4.00
5 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 3.00
6 JOYRIDE, STELLA ROGERS 0.00
7 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 0.00

Class: 77 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 15.00
2 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Faith Boyette 4.00

Class: 78 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Faith Boyette 5.00

Class: 79 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Faith Boyette 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 5.00

Class: 80 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Black Dress, Elizabeth Hopkins 15.00
1 Angelina, Danielle Duggan 15.00
2 Take a Chance, KAYA WHITFIELD/VCF 10.00
2 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 10.00
3 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 5.00
3 Snow Day, Emma Whited 5.00
4 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 4.00
4 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 4.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 3.00
5 JOYRIDE, KATE NORTHCUTT 0.00
6 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 2.00
6 SWEET TREAT, LILY BRUMBELOE 0.00
7 Elliott, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 81 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 15.00
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
2 Take a Chance, WHITFIELD/VCF, KAYA 10.00
2 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
3 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 5.00
4 Snow Day, Emma Whited 4.00
4 JOYRIDE, KATE NORTHCUTT 0.00
5 Little Black Dress, Elizabeth Hopkins 3.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 3.00
6 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 2.00
7 Angelina, Danielle Duggan 0.00
7 SWEET TREAT, LILY BRUMBELOE 0.00
8 Elliott, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 82 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 15.00
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
2 Snow Day, Emma Whited 10.00
3 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 5.00
3 JOYRIDE, KATE NORTHCUTT 0.00
4 Angelina, Danielle Duggan 4.00
4 Elliott, Hannah Banks 4.00
5 Little Black Dress, Elizabeth Hopkins 3.00
5 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 3.00
6 Take a Chance, KAYA WHITFIELD/VCF 2.00
6 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 2.00
7 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 0.00
7 SWEET TREAT, LILY BRUMBELOE 0.00

Class: 84 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Zeppelin, Hidden Hills Equestrian Center 15.00
2 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 10.00
3 FC High Tide, Lucy Reich 5.00

Class: 85 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 15.00
2 FC High Tide, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Red Zeppelin, Hidden Hills Equestrian Center 5.00

Class: 86 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Zeppelin, Hidden Hills Equestrian Center 15.00
2 FC High Tide, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 5.00

Class: 98 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby, Victoria Stringfellow 8.00

Class: 99 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVER SAY NEVER, TAMARA ISAACS-SMITH 0.00
2 Cupidos Eureka, Anna Lauren Houser 10.00
3 DOUBLE STUFFED, TAYLOR COCHRAN 0.00
4 Abby, Victoria Stringfellow 4.00
5 Calcott Dancer, Ella Braun 3.00

Class: 100 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Dance, Lucienne Wust 20.00
2 NEVER SAY NEVER, TAMARA ISAACS-SMITH 0.00
3 DOUBLE STUFFED, TAYLOR COCHRAN 0.00
4 Cupidos Eureka, Anna Lauren Houser 5.00
5 Saphira, Liv Komisar 4.00
6 Sulivan, Carolyn Hunter 3.00

Class: 101 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 15.00
2 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 10.00
3 Saphira, Liv Komisar 5.00

Class: 102 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 15.00
2 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
3 OPHELIA KOROLEVA, Jordan Dillenburg 0.00
4 Midnight Dance, Lucienne Wust 4.00
5 Saphira, Liv Komisar 3.00

Class: 103 - 1.05m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphira, Liv Komisar 15.00
2 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 5.00

Class: 104 - 1.10m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HoneyBrook Legend, McKenzie Barksdale 8.00
2 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 5.00

Class: 107 - Schooling Hunter III    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 20.00
2 Castille, Mary N. Little 15.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
4 Abraham, Alexa Hill 5.00
5 Chocolate Soup, Carlyle Brown 4.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00

Class: 108 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Crane, Lionheart 25.00
2 OLIVIA ONEY, Milly 0.00
3 MIDDLETON, ELIZABETH, Tongue Twister 0.00
4 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 10.00
5 Megan Seidel, Wanderlust 5.00
6 Romney Velazquez, Requested 4.00

Class: 109 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter III    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lionheart, Sophie Crane 20.00
2 Tongue Twister, ELIZABETH MIDDLETON 0.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
4 Requested, Romney Velazquez 5.00
5 Abraham, Alexa Hill 4.00
6 Milly, OLIVIA ONEY 3.00

Class: 110 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 20.00
2 Alexa Hill, Abraham 15.00
3 Anna Lauren Houser, Cupidos Eureka 10.00
4 ELIZABETH MIDDLETON, Tongue Twister 0.00
5 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 4.00
6 Lauren Velazquez, Luric 3.00

Class: 111 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Crane, Lionheart 20.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
3 ELIZABETH MIDDLETON, Tongue Twister 0.00
4 Alexa Hill, Abraham 5.00
5 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 4.00
6 Anna Lauren Houser, Cupidos Eureka 3.00

Class: 112 - Baby Green Hunter III    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 Quaruzo, Reid Rickett 5.00
4 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 4.00
5 Ready Cash Z, Lucy Reich 3.00
6 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 2.00

Class: 113 - Modified Hunter III    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 4.00
5 Czech Mate, Longview Farm 3.00

Class: 114 - Low Hunter III    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Hillery Head 15.00
2 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 10.00
3 Market Thunder, Madison Cole 5.00
4 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 4.00
5 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 3.00
6 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 2.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 15.00
2 Deena Jordan, Varon 10.00
3 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 5.00
4 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 4.00
5 Reid Rickett, Quaruzo 3.00

Class: 116 - Children's Hunter III    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 Varon, Deena Jordan 5.00
4 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 4.00
5 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 3.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunter Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 15.00
2 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 10.00
3 Reid Rickett, Quaruzo 5.00
4 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 4.00

Class: 118 - Children's Hunter Eq OF II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 15.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 10.00
3 Carson Robinett, Bluegrass 5.00
4 Deena Jordan, Varon 4.00
5 Reid Rickett, Quaruzo 3.00

Class: 119 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Lacey, Deseree 15.00
2 Sidney Smith, C Ya Later Allocator 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 5.00
4 Hillery Head, Churchill 4.00

Class: 120 - Adult Hunter III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Hillery Head 15.00
2 Deseree, Molly Lacey 10.00
3 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 5.00
4 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 4.00

Class: 121 - Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillery Head, Churchill 15.00
2 Molly Lacey, Deseree 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 5.00
4 Sidney Smith, C Ya Later Allocator 4.00

Class: 122 - Adult Eq OF II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deena Jordan, Skymiles 15.00
2 Molly Lacey, Deseree 10.00
3 Sidney Smith, C Ya Later Allocator 5.00
4 Hillery Head, Churchill 4.00

Class: 123 - Junior/AO Hunter III    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 8.00

Class: 124 - Junior Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Jones, Gentleman Jack 8.00

Class: 128 - Schooling Pony III    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 4.00
5 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 3.00
6 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 2.00
7 Bay Dream, Josephine McCracken 0.00

Class: 129 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 10.00
3 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 5.00
4 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 4.00
5 Josephine McCracken, Bay Dream 3.00

Class: 130 - Children's Pony III    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 15.00
2 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 10.00
3 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 5.00
4 Bay Dream, Josephine McCracken 4.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00

Class: 131 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 10.00
3 Josephine McCracken, Bay Dream 5.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00
5 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 3.00

Class: 132 - Children's Pony Eq OF II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 15.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
3 Josephine McCracken, Bay Dream 5.00
4 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 4.00
5 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 3.00

Class: 133 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 8.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00

Class: 134 - Regular Pony Hunter III    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 8.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00

Class: 135 - Regular Pony Eq I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 8.00
2 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 5.00

Class: 136 - Regular Pony Eq II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 8.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00

Class: 137 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Wallwork, Ready Set Go 25.00
2 Margaret Powell, Oliver Twist "Ollie" 20.00
3 Reagan McDonald, Angel 15.00
4 Alie Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 10.00
5 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 5.00
6 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 4.00
7 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 0.00

Class: 138 - Short Stirrup Hunter III    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 25.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 20.00
3 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 15.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 10.00
5 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 5.00
6 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 4.00
7 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 0.00

Class: 139 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 25.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 20.00
3 Lillian Reynolds, Roxie 15.00
4 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 10.00
5 Isabella Garza, Adagio 5.00
6 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 4.00
7 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 0.00

Class: 140 - Short Stirrup Eq OF II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 25.00
2 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 20.00
3 Reagan McDonald, Angel 15.00
4 Lillian Reynolds, Roxie 10.00
5 Alie Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 5.00
6 Isabella Garza, Adagio 4.00
7 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 0.00

Class: 141 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 15.00
2 Mia McGiboney, Tea For Two 0.00
3 Elise Durbin, Veraldea Magic Z 5.00
4 MORGAN LAMBARD, DIRTY DANCER 0.00
5 Reagan Shoop, Fergalicious 3.00
6 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 2.00
7 MARY GEYER, HEARTBREAKER 0.00

Class: 142 - Long Stirrup Hunter III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veraldea Magic Z, Elise Durbin 15.00
2 Milly, KINGSLEA DYER 10.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00
4 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 4.00
5 HEARTBREAKER, MARY GEYER 0.00
6 DIRTY DANCER, MORGAN LAMBARD 0.00

Class: 143 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Durbin, Veraldea Magic Z 15.00
2 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 10.00
3 Reagan Shoop, Fergalicious 5.00
4 Mia McGiboney, Tea For Two 0.00
5 MARY GEYER, HEARTBREAKER 0.00
6 MORGAN LAMBARD, DIRTY DANCER 0.00

Class: 144 - Long Stirrup Eq OF II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elise Durbin, Veraldea Magic Z 15.00
2 Reagan Shoop, Fergalicious 10.00
3 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 5.00
4 Mia McGiboney, Tea For Two 0.00
5 MARY GEYER, HEARTBREAKER 0.00
6 MORGAN LAMBARD, DIRTY DANCER 0.00

Class: 145 - Starting Hunter III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
3 Patchwok Seagull, Alie Hunter 5.00
4 Tea For Two, Mia McGiboney 4.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00

Class: 147 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 10.00
3 Emma Garrett, Better Than A Boyfriend 5.00
4 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 4.00
5 Macey Robinson, French Fry 3.00

Class: 148 - Walk/Trot Hunter III 9 yrs and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 10.00
3 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 5.00
4 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 4.00
5 French Fry, Macey Robinson 3.00
6 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 2.00

Class: 149 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 9 yrs and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Macey Robinson, French Fry 10.00
3 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 5.00
4 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 4.00
5 Emma Garrett, Better Than A Boyfriend 3.00

Class: 150 - Walk/Trot Eq OP II 9 yrs and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Macey Robinson, French Fry 10.00
3 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 5.00
4 Emma Garrett, Better Than A Boyfriend 4.00
5 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 3.00

Class: 151 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Tea and Crumpets 15.00
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 10.00
3 Faith Boyette, Ace of Spades 5.00

Class: 152 - Walk/Trot Hunter III 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 10.00

Class: 153 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Tea and Crumpets 15.00
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 10.00
3 Faith Boyette, Ace of Spades 5.00

Class: 154 - Walk/Trot Eq OP II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Tea and Crumpets 15.00
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 10.00
3 Faith Boyette, Ace of Spades 5.00

Class: 155 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 15.00
2 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 10.00
3 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 5.00
4 Danielle Duggan, Angelina 4.00
5 Hannah Banks, Elliott 3.00
6 Elizabeth Hopkins, Little Black Dress 2.00
7 LILY BRUMBELOE, SWEET TREAT 0.00

Class: 156 - Crosspole Hunter III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 15.00
1 Angelina, Danielle Duggan 15.00
2 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 10.00
2 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 10.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
3 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 5.00
4 Little Black Dress, Elizabeth Hopkins 4.00
4 Elliott, Hannah Banks 4.00
5 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 3.00
5 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 3.00
6 SWEET TREAT, LILY BRUMBELOE 0.00

Class: 157 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Hanalei Bay 15.00
2 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 10.00
3 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 5.00
4 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 4.00
5 Elizabeth Hopkins, Little Black Dress 3.00
6 Danielle Duggan, Angelina 2.00
7 LILY BRUMBELOE, SWEET TREAT 0.00
8 Hannah Banks, Elliott 0.00

Class: 158 - Crosspole Eq OF II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Hanalei Bay 15.00
2 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 10.00
3 Danielle Duggan, Angelina 5.00
4 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 4.00
5 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 3.00
6 Hannah Banks, Elliott 2.00
7 Elizabeth Hopkins, Little Black Dress 0.00
8 LILY BRUMBELOE, SWEET TREAT 0.00

Class: 159 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FC High Tide, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 10.00
3 Red Zeppelin, Hidden Hills Equestrian Center 5.00

Class: 160 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Zeppelin, Hidden Hills Equestrian Center 15.00
2 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 10.00
3 FC High Tide, Lucy Reich 5.00

Class: 161 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Zeppelin, Hidden Hills Equestrian Center 15.00
2 FC High Tide, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 5.00

Class: 171 - .65m Jumper III    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby, Victoria Stringfellow 8.00

Class: 172 - .75 m Jumper III    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Star 29, Victoria Randall 15.00
2 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 10.00
3 NEVER SAY NEVER, TAMARA ISAACS-SMITH 0.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00
5 Abby, Victoria Stringfellow 3.00
6 DOUBLE STUFFED, TAYLOR COCHRAN 0.00

Class: 173 - .85m Jumper III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 15.00
2 NEVER SAY NEVER, ISAACS-SMITH, TAMARA 0.00
3 DOUBLE STUFFED, COCHRAN, TAYLOR 0.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00
5 Sulivan, Carolyn Hunter 3.00
6 Midnight Dance, Lucienne Wust 2.00

Class: 174 - .95 Jumper III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 15.00
2 Saphira, Liv Komisar 10.00

Class: 175 - 1.00m Jumper III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 15.00
2 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
3 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 5.00
4 Saphira, Liv Komisar 4.00

Class: 176 - 1.05m Jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 15.00
2 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Saphira, Liv Komisar 5.00

Class: 177 - 1.10m Jumper III    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00
2 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top