BlackJack Farms Horse Show

Westminster Farms

August 18 & 19, 2017


Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Maddy Mote 20.00
2 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 15.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
5 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 4.00
6 Paris, Frances Isom 3.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
3 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
4 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Kavalier G, Maddy Mote 4.00
6 Blue Skies, Alexa Hill 3.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
3 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
4 Blue Skies, Alexa Hill 5.00
5 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
6 Kavalier G, Maddy Mote 3.00

Class: 5 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 4.00

Class: 6 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 15.00
2 Saylors Purcell, De Lovely 10.00
3 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 5.00
4 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 4.00

Class: 7 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 15.00
2 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 10.00
3 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 4.00

Class: 8 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 10.00
3 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 15.00
2 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 10.00
3 Saylors Purcell, De Lovely 5.00
4 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 4.00

Class: 10 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Blue Skies, Alexa Hill 10.00
3 Sir Henry, Kimberly Henry 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00

Class: 11 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 10.00
3 Alexa Hill, Blue Skies 5.00
4 Kimberly Henry, Sir Henry 4.00

Class: 12 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Sir Henry, Kimberly Henry 5.00
4 Blue Skies, Alexa Hill 4.00

Class: 13 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Blue Skies, Alexa Hill 5.00
4 Sir Henry, Kimberly Henry 4.00

Class: 14 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Alexa Hill, Blue Skies 5.00
4 Kimberly Henry, Sir Henry 4.00

Class: 15 - Baby Green US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Maddy Mote 15.00
2 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 5.00
4 NASHVILLE FRENCHMAN, LAUREN WHITEMAN 0.00

Class: 16 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Maddy Mote 15.00
2 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 NASHVILLE FRENCHMAN, WHITEMAN, LAUREN 0.00
4 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 4.00

Class: 17 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Maddy Mote 10.00
3 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 5.00
4 NASHVILLE FRENCHMAN, WHITEMAN, LAUREN 0.00

Class: 18 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 WILL FLIRT FOR MONEY, LAUREN WHITEMAN 0.00
3 Lexington, Sunni Otts 5.00
4 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 19 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 WILL FLIRT FOR MONEY, LAUREN WHITEMAN 0.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 WODAN'S WILLIE WONKA, Kendall Vogt 0.00
5 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 3.00
6 Lexington, Sunni Otts 2.00

Class: 20 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 WODAN'S WILLIE WONKA, Kendall Vogt 0.00
3 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
4 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 WILL FLIRT FOR MONEY, LAUREN WHITEMAN 0.00
6 Lexington, Sunni Otts 2.00

Class: 21 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 5.00
4 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00
5 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 3.00

Class: 22 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 4.00
5 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 3.00

Class: 23 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 15.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 5.00
4 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00
5 Lexington, Sunni Otts 3.00

Class: 24 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Song and Dance, MARIE DIPIAZZA ANNA 15.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Timeless, Addie Grace Akins 5.00
4 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00

Class: 25 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Amigo 15.00
2 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 10.00
3 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Song and Dance 5.00
4 Addie Grace Akins, Timeless 4.00

Class: 26 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 15.00
2 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
3 Timeless, Addie Grace Akins 5.00
4 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00

Class: 27 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
2 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 10.00
3 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
4 Timeless, Addie Grace Akins 4.00

Class: 28 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Song and Dance 15.00
2 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Amigo 10.00
3 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 5.00
4 Addie Grace Akins, Timeless 4.00

Class: 29 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 31 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 32 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 33 - Adult Eq OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 8.00

Class: 34 - Junior Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Seidel, VULKAR 8.00
2 Reynolds Cole, Quaruzo 5.00

Class: 35 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 8.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 36 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 8.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 37 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 5.00

Class: 42 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
2 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 10.00
3 French Fry, Macey Robinson 5.00
4 APACHE, KAYLA LOVEGREN 0.00
5 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 3.00

Class: 43 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 KAYLA LOVEGREN, APACHE 0.00
3 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 5.00
4 Macey Robinson, French Fry 4.00
5 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 3.00

Class: 44 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
2 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 10.00
3 French Fry, Macey Robinson 5.00
4 APACHE, KAYLA LOVEGREN 0.00
5 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 3.00

Class: 45 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Fry, Macey Robinson 15.00
2 APACHE, KAYLA LOVEGREN 0.00
3 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 5.00
4 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 4.00
5 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 3.00

Class: 46 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 9 yrs and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 15.00
2 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 10.00
3 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 5.00
4 Macey Robinson, French Fry 4.00
5 KAYLA LOVEGREN, APACHE 0.00

Class: 47 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 8.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00

Class: 48 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Hopscotch 8.00
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 5.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 8.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 8.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 8.00
2 McLain Robinson, Hopscotch 5.00

Class: 52 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
3 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 5.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 4.00
5 APACHE, KAYLA LOVEGREN 0.00
6 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 2.00
7 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00

Class: 53 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 15.00
2 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 10.00
3 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 5.00

Class: 54 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 15.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
3 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 5.00
4 French Fry, Macey Robinson 4.00
5 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 3.00
6 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 2.00

Class: 55 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 10.00
3 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00
4 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 4.00
5 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 3.00
6 French Fry, Macey Robinson 2.00

Class: 56 - Crosspole Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 15.00
2 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 10.00
3 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 5.00

Class: 57 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Emily Rowland 8.00
2 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 5.00

Class: 58 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Emily Rowland 5.00

Class: 59 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Emily Rowland 8.00
2 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 5.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 5.00
5 Don Juan, Adelyn Rogers 4.00
6 Ready Set Go, Kathryn Wallwork 3.00
7 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 0.00
8 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
9 Angel, Reagan McDonald 0.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 20.00
2 Mary Collier Pope, Enchanted Indy 15.00
3 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 10.00
4 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 5.00
5 Adelyn Rogers, Don Juan 4.00
6 Raines Jernigan, Laugh Out Loud 3.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 20.00
2 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 15.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 5.00
5 Ready Set Go, Kathryn Wallwork 4.00
6 Don Juan, Adelyn Rogers 3.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don Juan, Adelyn Rogers 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 5.00
5 Angel, Reagan McDonald 4.00
6 Enchanted Indy, COLLIER POPE MARY 3.00
7 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00
8 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 0.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Collier Pope, Enchanted Indy 20.00
2 Adelyn Rogers, Don Juan 15.00
3 Kathryn Wallwork, Ready Set Go 10.00
4 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 5.00
5 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 4.00
6 Raines Jernigan, Laugh Out Loud 3.00
7 Reagan McDonald, Angel 0.00
8 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 0.00

Class: 65 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 WILL FLIRT FOR MONEY, JAN DODSON 0.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, General Patton's Champagne 8.00
2 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 5.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Ellie Gorman 5.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Ellie Gorman 8.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, General Patton's Champagne 8.00
2 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 5.00

Class: 70 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL REDY GLOWING, JAN DODSON 0.00
2 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 4.00
6 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 3.00

Class: 71 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 20.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00
5 ALL REDY GLOWING, LAUREN WHITEMAN 0.00
6 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 3.00

Class: 72 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 20.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
3 Angel, Reagan McDonald 10.00
4 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
5 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00
6 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 3.00

Class: 73 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 4.00
5 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 3.00

Class: 74 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 4.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 3.00

Class: 75 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 4.00
5 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00

Class: 76 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 4.00
5 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 3.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Isabella Bodnar, Brownland's Pick Pocket 10.00
3 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 5.00
4 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 4.00
5 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 3.00

Class: 78 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 5.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 4.00
5 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00

Class: 79 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 4.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 3.00

Class: 80 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 15.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
3 Isabella Bodnar, Brownland's Pick Pocket 5.00
4 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 4.00
5 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 3.00

Class: 100 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Preston Healy 8.00

Class: 102 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SUSIE, RIGGS, AMY 0.00
3 NASHVILLE FRENCHMAN, LAUREN WHITEMAN 0.00
4 Splash of Clash, Kimberly Henry 4.00

Class: 103 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash of Clash, Kimberly Henry 15.00
3 NASHVILLE FRENCHMAN, LAUREN WHITEMAN 0.00
4 SUSIE, AMY RIGGS 0.00

Class: 104 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash of Clash, Kimberly Henry 15.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Iris, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Teddy, Carmen Rossmann 3.00
6 NASHVILLE FRENCHMAN, LAUREN WHITEMAN 0.00

Class: 105 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teddy, Carmen Rossmann 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
4 Splash of Clash, Kimberly Henry 4.00

Class: 106 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash of Clash, Kimberly Henry 15.00
2 Iris, Karly Mims 10.00
3 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 5.00
4 Teddy, Carmen Rossmann 4.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00
6 Iris, Addie Grace Akins 2.00

Class: 107 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 15.00
2 Teddy, Carmen Rossmann 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Splash of Clash, Kimberly Henry 4.00
5 NASHVILLE FRENCHMAN, LAUREN WHITEMAN 0.00

Class: 108 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 15.00
2 Iris, Karly Mims 10.00

Class: 109 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Teddy, Carmen Rossmann 15.00
2 FEMKE, Caroline Bentley 0.00
3 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 5.00
4 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 4.00
5 Quince De Upatoi, Cleo Bagwell 3.00

Class: 110 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 15.00
2 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 10.00
3 Quince De Upatoi, Cleo Bagwell 5.00

Class: 113 - 1.10m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00
2 Quince De Upatoi, Cleo Bagwell 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top