Vintage Creek Farm Fall Horse Show

Cameron Oaks Farm

September 8 & 9, 2017


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 5.00
4 Queen Bea, Sydney Porter 4.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Queen Bea, Ellie Gorman 5.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 4.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Queen Bea, Ellie Gorman 5.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 4.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 5.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 5.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 5.00

Class: 7 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Preston Healy 8.00

Class: 8 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Preston Healy 8.00

Class: 9 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariadi Brevetti, Jillian A. Wigley 8.00
2 Woodland Native 42, Isabella Garza 5.00

Class: 10 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland Native 42, Isabella Garza 8.00
2 Ariadi Brevetti, Jillian A. Wigley 5.00

Class: 13 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 8.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 5.00

Class: 14 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 8.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 5.00

Class: 15 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 8.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 5.00

Class: 16 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 8.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 5.00

Class: 21 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
3 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 5.00
4 Milly, Dana Pittman 4.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 3.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 2.00
7 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 0.00

Class: 22 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00
4 Milly, Dana Pittman 4.00
5 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 3.00
6 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 2.00

Class: 23 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 10.00
3 Milly, Dana Pittman 5.00
4 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 4.00
5 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 3.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 2.00

Class: 53 - Schooling HUnter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 5.00
4 Kirb Appeal, Emma Madison 4.00
5 Czerengetti, Eva Tucker 0.00
6 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 2.00

Class: 54 - Schooling HUnter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Czerengetti, Eva Tucker 0.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00
6 Rosall, Emily Rowland 2.00

Class: 55 - Schooling HUnter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 15.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
3 Rosall, Emily Rowland 5.00
4 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 4.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00
6 Kirb Appeal, Emma Madison 2.00

Class: 56 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosall, Emily Rowland 20.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
3 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 10.00
4 Southport, Karen Bolton 5.00
5 Czerengetti, Eva Tucker 0.00
6 Gus, Karen Herringdon 3.00

Class: 57 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Parnel Robinson, Rosall 20.00
2 Katie Blaes, Kavalier G 15.00
3 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 10.00
4 Eva Tucker, Czerengetti 0.00
5 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 4.00
6 Karen Howerton, Charleston Harbor 3.00

Class: 58 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 20.00
2 Rosall, Katie Parnel Robinson 15.00
3 Luric, Lauren Velazquez 10.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 4.00
6 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00

Class: 59 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 20.00
2 Rosall, Katie Parnel Robinson 15.00
3 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 10.00
4 Luric, Lauren Velazquez 5.00
5 Czerengetti, Eva Tucker 0.00
6 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00

Class: 60 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Parnel Robinson, Rosall 20.00
2 Katie Blaes, Kavalier G 15.00
3 Karen Howerton, Charleston Harbor 10.00
4 Karen Bolton, Southport 5.00
5 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 4.00
6 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 3.00

Class: 61 - Baby Green US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 8.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 5.00

Class: 62 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 8.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 5.00

Class: 63 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 8.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 5.00

Class: 64 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Emma Madison 5.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 4.00
5 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 3.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 2.00

Class: 65 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Emma Madison 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00
6 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 2.00

Class: 66 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Emma Madison 3.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 2.00

Class: 68 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 8.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00

Class: 69 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 8.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 70 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 8.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 71 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 5.00

Class: 72 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 15.00
2 Alie Hunter, Mischief Managed 10.00
3 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 5.00

Class: 73 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 10.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 5.00

Class: 74 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 15.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00

Class: 75 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 15.00
2 Alie Hunter, Mischief Managed 10.00
3 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 5.00

Class: 77 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 8.00

Class: 80 - Adult Eq OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 8.00

Class: 87 - schooling pony US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00
4 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 3.00
6 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 2.00

Class: 88 - Schooling Pony 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 4.00
5 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00
6 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 2.00

Class: 89 - Schooling Pony 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 15.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 10.00
3 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00
5 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00
6 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 2.00

Class: 90 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 4.00
5 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 3.00
6 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 2.00

Class: 91 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 15.00
2 Holly Howerton, Ace of Spades 10.00
3 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 5.00
4 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 4.00
5 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 3.00

Class: 92 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 10.00
3 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 5.00
4 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00
5 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 3.00
6 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 2.00

Class: 93 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 15.00
2 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 5.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 4.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00
6 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 2.00

Class: 94 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 15.00
2 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 10.00
3 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 5.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00
5 Holly Howerton, Ace of Spades 3.00

Class: 96 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 4.00

Class: 97 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 15.00
2 Julia Mitchell, Queen Bea 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00
4 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 4.00

Class: 98 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00
5 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 3.00

Class: 99 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00
5 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 3.00

Class: 100 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 10.00
3 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 5.00
4 Julia Mitchell, Queen Bea 4.00
5 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 3.00

Class: 102 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 20.00
2 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 15.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
4 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 5.00
5 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 4.00
6 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 3.00
7 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00
8 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 0.00
9 Agent 57, LANNA ROBISON 0.00

Class: 103 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Pierce, Trot This Way 15.00
2 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 10.00
3 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 5.00
4 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 4.00
5 Arlington Mims, Red Robin 3.00
6 Emma Garrett, Lady Liberty 2.00
7 Macey Robinson, French Fry 0.00

Class: 104 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
3 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 10.00
4 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 5.00
5 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 4.00
6 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 3.00
7 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00
8 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 0.00
9 Agent 57, LANNA ROBISON 0.00

Class: 105 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
2 French Fry, Macey Robinson 15.00
3 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 10.00
4 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 5.00
5 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 4.00
6 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 3.00
7 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 0.00
8 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 0.00
9 Agent 57, LANNA ROBISON 0.00

Class: 106 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 9 yrs and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macey Robinson, French Fry 15.00
2 Addison Pierce, Trot This Way 10.00
3 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 5.00
4 Arlington Mims, Red Robin 4.00
5 Emma Garrett, Lady Liberty 3.00
6 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 2.00
7 LANNA ROBISON, Agent 57 0.00
8 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 0.00

Class: 107 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 8.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 5.00

Class: 108 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Hopscotch 8.00
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 5.00

Class: 109 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 8.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 5.00

Class: 110 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 8.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00

Class: 111 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Hopscotch 8.00
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 5.00

Class: 112 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 20.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
3 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 10.00
4 French Fry, Macey Robinson 5.00
5 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 4.00
6 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 3.00

Class: 113 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MaryVirginia Whatley, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 10.00
3 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 5.00
4 Hannah Banks, Elliott 4.00
5 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 3.00
6 Elizabeth Hopkins, Lots of Spots 2.00
7 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 0.00

Class: 114 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
1 Magnamity, EAST, HANNAH 0.00
2 Elliott, Hannah Banks 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, MaryVirginia Whatley 15.00
3 French Fry, Macey Robinson 10.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 10.00
4 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 5.00
5 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 4.00
5 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 4.00
6 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 3.00
6 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 3.00
7 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 0.00
7 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 0.00
8 Lots of Spots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00

Class: 115 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 20.00
1 General Patton's Champagne, MaryVirginia Whatley 20.00
2 Magnamity, EAST, HANNAH 0.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 10.00
4 Elliott, Hannah Banks 5.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 5.00
5 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 4.00
5 French Fry, Macey Robinson 4.00
6 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 3.00
6 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 3.00
7 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 0.00
7 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 0.00
8 Lots of Spots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00

Class: 116 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MaryVirginia Whatley, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Hannah Banks, Elliott 10.00
3 Elizabeth Hopkins, Lots of Spots 5.00
4 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 4.00
5 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 3.00
6 EAST, HANNAH, Magnamity 0.00
7 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 0.00
8 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 0.00

Class: 117 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Emily Rowland 8.00
2 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 5.00

Class: 118 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Emily Rowland 5.00

Class: 119 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Emily Rowland 5.00

Class: 120 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
3 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 10.00
4 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 5.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 4.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 3.00

Class: 121 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Collier Pope, Enchanted Indy 20.00
2 Raines Jernigan, Laugh Out Loud 15.00
3 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 10.00
4 Olivia Amason, Coffee Bean 5.00
5 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 4.00
6 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 3.00

Class: 122 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 DON QUAN, Dunlap, Doris E 0.00
4 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 5.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00
6 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 3.00

Class: 123 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 10.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 5.00
5 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 4.00
6 DON QUAN, Doris E. Dunlap 0.00

Class: 124 - Short Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 20.00
2 Doris E. Dunlap, DON QUAN 0.00
3 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 10.00
4 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 5.00
5 Olivia Amason, Coffee Bean 4.00
6 Mary Collier Pope, Enchanted Indy 3.00

Class: 125 - Starting hunter UNder saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 20.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 5.00
5 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 4.00
6 Milly, Dana Pittman 3.00

Class: 126 - Starting hunter 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 20.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
4 DON QUAN, Doris E. Dunlap 0.00
5 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 4.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 3.00

Class: 127 - Starting hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 20.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 15.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
4 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 5.00
5 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 4.00
6 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00

Class: 128 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Capito, Paloma Caine 10.00
3 Wishful Thinking, MADISON MELTON 5.00
4 ONE KOOL KAT, McKayln Crabtree 0.00
5 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 3.00
6 Gentleman Jack, Emily Rowland 2.00

Class: 129 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 15.00
2 Paloma Caine, Capito 10.00
3 Reagan Shoop, Fergalicious 5.00
4 MADISON MELTON, Wishful Thinking 0.00
5 MCKALYN CRABTREE, ONE KOOL KAT 0.00

Class: 130 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 ONE KOOL KAT, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00
3 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 5.00
4 Capito, Paloma Caine 4.00
5 Wishful Thinking, Madison Melton 3.00
6 Gentleman Jack, Emily Rowland 2.00

Class: 131 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wishful Thinking, MADISON MELTON 15.00
2 ONE KOOL KAT, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 5.00
4 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 4.00
5 Capito, Paloma Caine 3.00
6 Gentleman Jack, Emily Rowland 2.00

Class: 132 - Long Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 15.00
2 Reagan Shoop, Fergalicious 10.00
3 MCKALYN CRABTREE, ONE KOOL KAT 0.00
4 Paloma Caine, Capito 4.00
5 MADISON MELTON, WISHFUL THINKING 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top