The Hunter Place Fall Horse Show

Cameron Oaks Farm

September 15 & 16, 2017


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Undersaddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 10.00
3 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 5.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 10.00
3 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 10.00
3 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00

Class: 4 - Schooling HUnter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00
3 Kavalier G, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 All That, Campbell Swanner 4.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00
2 Kavalier G, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 All That, Campbell Swanner 4.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 All That, Campbell Swanner 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00
5 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00

Class: 7 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 8.00

Class: 8 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 8.00

Class: 9 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 10 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00

Class: 11 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 12 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00

Class: 13 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 10.00
3 Annie, Ella Dreaden 5.00

Class: 14 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 10.00
3 DANE, FITTS, MO 0.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 15 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 8.00
2 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 5.00

Class: 16 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 8.00
2 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 5.00

Class: 17 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 8.00

Class: 18 - 1.05m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 8.00

Class: 21 - Starting Hunter Undersaddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 5.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 4.00
5 Hot Smudge Sundae, Willa Rose Akins 3.00
6 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 2.00

Class: 22 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 10.00
3 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 5.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00

Class: 23 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 10.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00
5 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 3.00

Class: 43 - Academy Crossrails HUnter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, TAYLOR HORNBACH 15.00
2 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, ALYSSA FULLER 5.00
4 THANK GOODNESS, QUINN GARNER 0.00
5 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 3.00
6 Neon Leon, ANNABELLE BODIN 2.00
7 Overdressed, KYRA COUCH 0.00

Class: 44 - Academy Crossrails Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, TAYLOR HORNBACH 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, ALYSSA FULLER 10.00
3 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 5.00
4 THANK GOODNESS, QUINN GARNER 0.00
5 Overdressed, KYRA COUCH 3.00
6 Neon Leon, ANNABELLE BODIN 2.00

Class: 53 - Schooling HUnter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 4.00
5 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00
6 GRACIE LOU, Hannah Rose Caddo 0.00

Class: 54 - Schooling HUnter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 GRACIE LOU, Hannah Rose Caddo 0.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 3.00
6 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00

Class: 55 - Schooling HUnter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00
4 GRACIE LOU, Hannah Rose Caddo 0.00
5 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 3.00
6 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 2.00

Class: 56 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 10.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 5.00
4 Up Your Assets, Fleming Mabry 0.00
5 All That, Campbell Swanner 3.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 2.00
7 Luric, Lauren Velazquez 0.00

Class: 57 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
2 Campbell Swanner, All That 10.00
3 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 5.00
4 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 4.00
5 Fleming Mabry, Up Your Assets 0.00
6 Lauren Velazquez, Luric 2.00
7 Hannah Rose Caddo, GRACIE LOU 0.00

Class: 58 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 15.00
2 Luric, Lauren Velazquez 10.00
3 All That, Campbell Swanner 5.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 4.00
5 GRACIE LOU, Hannah Rose Caddo 0.00
6 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 2.00
7 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 0.00
8 Up Your Assets, Fleming Mabry 0.00

Class: 59 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 4.00
5 All That, Campbell Swanner 3.00
6 Luric, Lauren Velazquez 2.00
7 Up Your Assets, Fleming Mabry 0.00

Class: 60 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Velazquez, Luric 15.00
2 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 5.00
4 Campbell Swanner, All That 4.00
5 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 3.00

Class: 61 - Baby Green US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00

Class: 62 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00

Class: 63 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00

Class: 64 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00

Class: 65 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Rosall, Emily Rowland 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00

Class: 66 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Rosall, Emily Rowland 4.00

Class: 68 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosall, Emily Rowland 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00

Class: 69 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Rosall, Emily Rowland 5.00

Class: 70 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Rosall, Emily Rowland 4.00

Class: 71 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 8.00
2 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 5.00

Class: 72 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alie Hunter, Mischief Managed 8.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 5.00

Class: 73 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 8.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 5.00

Class: 74 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 8.00
2 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 5.00

Class: 75 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alie Hunter, Mischief Managed 8.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 5.00

Class: 76 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 77 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 8.00
2 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 5.00

Class: 78 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 79 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 8.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 80 - Adult Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 8.00
2 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 5.00

Class: 81 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 82 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 83 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 84 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 85 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 86 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 87 - schooling pony US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 5.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 4.00
5 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 2.00
7 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 0.00

Class: 88 - Schooling Pony 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 4.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 3.00
6 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 2.00
7 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 0.00

Class: 89 - Schooling Pony 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 10.00
3 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 5.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00
5 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 3.00
6 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 2.00
7 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 0.00

Class: 90 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 4.00
5 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 91 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Howerton, Ace of Spades 15.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
3 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 5.00
4 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 4.00

Class: 92 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 4.00
5 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 93 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 10.00
3 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 5.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 4.00
5 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00

Class: 94 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 10.00
3 Holly Howerton, Ace of Spades 5.00
4 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 4.00

Class: 96 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 10.00
3 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 3.00

Class: 97 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 15.00
2 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 10.00
3 Saylors Purcell, De Lovely 5.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 4.00
5 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 3.00

Class: 98 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 3.00

Class: 99 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 5.00
4 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 4.00
5 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 3.00

Class: 100 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylors Purcell, De Lovely 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 10.00
3 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 5.00
4 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 4.00
5 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 3.00

Class: 101 - JR MEDAL    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Seidel, SonnenKaiser 8.00

Class: 102 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 5.00
4 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 4.00
5 French Fry, Macey Robinson 3.00
6 Overdressed, Addison Pierce 2.00
7 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 0.00

Class: 103 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Arlington Mims, Red Robin 10.00
3 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 5.00
4 Emma Garrett, Lady Liberty 4.00
5 Addison Pierce, Overdressed 3.00
6 Macey Robinson, French Fry 2.00

Class: 104 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 French Fry, Macey Robinson 5.00
4 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 4.00
5 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 3.00
6 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 2.00
7 Overdressed, Addison Pierce 0.00

Class: 105 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 10.00
3 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 5.00
4 Overdressed, Addison Pierce 4.00
5 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 3.00
6 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 2.00
7 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00

Class: 106 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 9 yrs and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 10.00
3 Arlington Mims, Red Robin 5.00
4 Addison Pierce, Overdressed 4.00
5 Emma Garrett, Lady Liberty 3.00
6 Macey Robinson, French Fry 2.00

Class: 107 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 8.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00

Class: 108 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Hopscotch 8.00
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 5.00

Class: 109 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 8.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00

Class: 110 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 8.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00

Class: 111 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 10 yrs and over    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Hopscotch 8.00

Class: 112 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 20.00
1 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 20.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
3 French Fry, Macey Robinson 10.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 10.00
4 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 5.00
4 Elliott, Hannah Banks 5.00
5 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 4.00
5 Overdressed, Addison Pierce 4.00
6 Bella, BAKER, ALAINA 3.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 3.00
7 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 0.00
7 Lots of Spots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00

Class: 113 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 20.00
2 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 15.00
3 Hannah Banks, Elliott 10.00
4 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 5.00
5 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 4.00
6 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 3.00
7 ALAINA BAKER, Bella 0.00
8 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 0.00
9 Elizabeth Hopkins, Lots of Spots 0.00

Class: 114 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 25.00
1 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 25.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 20.00
3 Bella, ALAINA BAKER 15.00
3 Overdressed, Addison Pierce 15.00
4 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 10.00
4 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 10.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 5.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
6 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 4.00
6 Lots of Spots, Elizabeth Hopkins 4.00
7 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 0.00
7 Elliott, Hannah Banks 0.00
8 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 0.00
8 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00

Class: 115 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 25.00
1 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 25.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 20.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 15.00
4 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 10.00
4 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 10.00
5 Overdressed, Addison Pierce 5.00
5 Bella, BAKER, ALAINA 5.00
6 French Fry, Macey Robinson 4.00
6 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 4.00
7 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 0.00
7 Lots of Spots, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
8 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 0.00
8 Elliott, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 116 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 20.00
2 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 15.00
3 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 10.00
4 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 5.00
5 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 4.00
6 Hannah Banks, Elliott 3.00
7 BAKER, ALAINA, Bella 0.00
8 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 0.00
9 Elizabeth Hopkins, Lots of Spots 0.00

Class: 117 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gilligan's Island, Carolyn Hunter 8.00

Class: 118 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gilligan's Island, Carolyn Hunter 8.00

Class: 119 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gilligan's Island, Carolyn Hunter 8.00

Class: 120 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00
5 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 3.00
6 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 2.00

Class: 121 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 15.00
2 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 10.00
3 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 5.00
4 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 4.00
5 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 3.00
6 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 2.00
7 Frances Stewart, Rockstar 0.00

Class: 122 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 10.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 4.00
5 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 3.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 2.00

Class: 123 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 15.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 4.00
5 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 3.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 2.00

Class: 124 - Short Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 15.00
2 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 10.00
3 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 5.00
4 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 4.00
5 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 3.00
6 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 2.00

Class: 125 - Starting hunter UNder saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00
5 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 4.00
6 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 3.00

Class: 126 - Starting hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 5.00
5 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 4.00
6 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 3.00

Class: 127 - Starting hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 20.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 5.00
5 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00
6 Wishful Thinking, MELTON, MADISON 3.00

Class: 128 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Capito, Paloma Caine 10.00
3 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 5.00
4 Gabriel, Ann Clair Walton 4.00
5 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 3.00
6 Overdressed, Mary Fox Henry 2.00

Class: 129 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 15.00
2 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 10.00
3 Ann Clair Walton, Gabriel 5.00
4 Paloma Caine, Capito 4.00
5 Mary Fox Henry, Overdressed 0.00
6 Reagan Shoop, Fergalicious 2.00

Class: 130 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 20.00
2 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 15.00
3 Capito, Paloma Caine 10.00
4 Overdressed, Mary Fox Henry 5.00
5 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 4.00
6 Gabriel, Ann Clair Walton 3.00

Class: 131 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 20.00
2 Gabriel, Ann Clair Walton 15.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
4 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 5.00
5 Take a Chance, Caitlyn Savage 4.00
6 Overdressed, Mary Fox Henry 3.00

Class: 132 - Long Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 20.00
2 Ann Clair Walton, Gabriel 15.00
3 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 10.00
4 Caitlyn Savage, Take a Chance 5.00
5 Reagan Shoop, Fergalicious 4.00
6 MADISON MELTON, Wishful Thinking 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top