Hidden Hills Equestrian Center Horse Sho

Westminster Farms

October 7, 2017


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 15.00
2 Gus, Karen Herringdon 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 4.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 3.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Gus, Karen Herringdon 4.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Gus, Karen Herringdon 5.00
4 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 4.00
5 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 3.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Gus, Karen Herringdon 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 4.00
5 ALEXANDER THE GREAT, MCMILLAN, MALLORY 0.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 2.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 MALLORY MCMILLAN, ALEXANDER THE GREAT 0.00
4 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 4.00
5 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 3.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 4.00
5 Gus, Karen Herringdon 3.00
6 ALEXANDER THE GREAT, MALLORY MCMILLAN 0.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 ALEXANDER THE GREAT, MALLORY MCMILLAN 0.00
6 Gus, Karen Herringdon 2.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 5.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 4.00
5 MALLORY MCMILLAN, ALEXANDER THE GREAT 0.00

Class: 9 - Baby Green US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 IBUS, Gayle Cook 0.00
4 ELLIE, Abigail Whitmer 0.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 15.00
2 IBUS, Gayle Cook 0.00
3 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 ELLIE, Abigail Whitmer 0.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 IBUS, Gayle Cook 0.00
4 ELLIE, Abigail Whitmer 0.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Lexington, Sunni Otts 5.00
4 WONDER, ALLY MANEL 0.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 3.00
6 DON QUAN, BRIANNA OUSLEY 0.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 WONDER, ALLY MANEL 0.00
5 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 3.00
6 Lexington, Sunni Otts 2.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER, ALLY MANEL 0.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 DON QUAN, BRIANNA OUSLEY 0.00
6 Lexington, Sunni Otts 2.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristal, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 10.00
3 WONDER, MANEL, ALLY 0.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00
6 Lexington, Sunni Otts 2.00

Class: 16 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER, ALLY MANEL 0.00
2 Cristal, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Song and Dance, MARIE DIPIAZZA ANNA 4.00
5 IBUS, Gayle Cook 0.00
6 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 2.00

Class: 17 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER, ALLY MANEL 0.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 IBUS, Gayle Cook 0.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 4.00
5 Cristal, Natalie Sanders 3.00
6 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 2.00

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristal, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 10.00
3 SIMPLY RED, Habeeb, Katherine 0.00
4 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00

Class: 19 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, Cristal 15.00
2 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 10.00
3 Katherine Habeeb, SIMPLY RED 0.00
4 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Song and Dance 4.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristal, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 10.00
3 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
4 SIMPLY RED, Katherine Habeeb 0.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristal, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 10.00
3 SIMPLY RED, Habeeb, Katherine 0.00
4 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 15.00
2 Natalie Sanders, Cristal 10.00
3 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Song and Dance 5.00

Class: 23 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 DOUG'S PRIDE, KASEY EMM 0.00
4 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 4.00
5 MYKONOS SCF, Annie P. Bolling 0.00

Class: 24 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASEY EMM, DOUG'S PRIDE 0.00
2 Taylor Flowers, I Demand Respect 10.00
3 Annie P. Bolling, MYKONOS SCF 0.00
4 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 4.00
5 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 3.00

Class: 25 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUG'S PRIDE, KASEY EMM 0.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 MYKONOS SCF, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 3.00

Class: 26 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYKONOS SCF, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 DOUG'S PRIDE, KASEY EMM 0.00
4 I Demand Respect, Taylor Flowers 4.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00

Class: 27 - Adult Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KASEY EMM, DOUG'S PRIDE 0.00
2 Annie P. Bolling, MYKONOS SCF 0.00
3 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 5.00
4 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 4.00
5 Taylor Flowers, I Demand Respect 3.00

Class: 28 - Junior Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACE GROVE, RIO'S DIVA 0.00
2 Abigail Whitmer, Cassiko 10.00
3 Megan Seidel, SonnenKaiser 5.00
4 Reynolds Cole, Capital 4.00
5 Beaty, Abigail, COOPER 59 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S DIVA, GROVE, GRACE 0.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 5.00
4 Capital, Reynolds Cole 4.00

Class: 30 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITAL, Reid Rickett 0.00
2 RIO'S DIVA, GRACE GROVE 0.00
3 Cassiko, Westminster Farm 5.00
4 COOPER 59, Abigail Beaty 0.00
5 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 31 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIO'S DIVA, GRACE GROVE 0.00
2 COOPER 59, Abigail Beaty 0.00
3 Capital, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 4.00
5 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 32 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 33 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 34 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 37 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDAN, MAUREEN BLAHA 0.00
2 CALL MY AGENT, SARA WATKISS 0.00

Class: 38 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALL MY AGENT, SARA WATKISS 0.00
2 JORDAN, MAUREEN BLAHA 0.00

Class: 39 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDAN, MAUREEN BLAHA 0.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 FEMKE, Caroline Bentley 0.00
4 CALL MY AGENT, SARA WATKISS 0.00
5 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 3.00

Class: 40 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDAN, MAUREEN BLAHA 0.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 5.00
4 FEMKE, Caroline Bentley 0.00
5 Annie, Ella Dreaden 3.00

Class: 41 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 ALTO AVIADOR, Katherine Habeeb 0.00
3 Annie, Ella Dreaden 5.00
4 FEMKE, Caroline Bentley 0.00
5 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 3.00

Class: 42 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 ALTO AVIADOR, Katherine Habeeb 0.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 FEMKE, Caroline Bentley 0.00

Class: 43 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 8.00
2 Harley Boy, McKenzie Barksdale 5.00

Class: 44 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARLEY BOY, McKenzie Barksdale 0.00
2 Annie, Ella Dreaden 5.00

Class: 47 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty 0.00

Class: 48 - 1.10m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIA DOLOROSA, Abigail Beaty 0.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 10.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
4 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 4.00
5 Angel, Madison Colburn 3.00

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 10.00
3 Arlington Mims, Red Robin 5.00
4 Madison Colburn, Angel 4.00

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
2 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 10.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
4 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 4.00
5 Angel, Madison Colburn 3.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 10.00
3 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 5.00
4 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 4.00
5 Angel, Madison Colburn 3.00

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 9 yrs and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 10.00
3 Arlington Mims, Red Robin 5.00
4 Madison Colburn, Angel 4.00

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 NIKKO, LOGAN CRAWFORD 0.00
3 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 5.00
4 Angel, Zakia Kalabani 4.00

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOGAN CRAWFORD, NIKKO 0.00
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 10.00
3 Zakia Kalabani, Angel 5.00
4 DUARTE, BROOKLYN, Cassie 0.00

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 10.00
3 Angel, Zakia Kalabani 5.00
4 NIKKO, CRAWFORD, LOGAN 0.00

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 10.00
3 Angel, Zakia Kalabani 5.00
4 NIKKO, CRAWFORD, LOGAN 0.00

Class: 58 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 10 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 15.00
2 BROOKLYN DUARTE, Cassie 0.00
3 LOGAN CRAWFORD, NIKKO 0.00
4 Zakia Kalabani, Angel 4.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 15.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 10.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 5.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 4.00
6 Elliott, Hannah Banks 3.00
7 Roxie, Bates Moody 0.00
8 Adonis, TAELOR WALLACE 0.00
9 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 0.00
10 Masquerade, Carlie Taylor 0.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Elliott 15.00
2 WALLACE, TAELOR, Adonis 0.00
3 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 5.00
4 Bates Moody, Roxie 4.00
5 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 3.00
6 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 2.00
7 Carlie Taylor, Masquerade 0.00
8 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 0.00

Class: 61 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 15.00
3 Elliott, Hannah Banks 10.00
4 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 5.00
5 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 4.00
6 Adonis, TAELOR WALLACE 0.00
7 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 0.00
8 Masquerade, Carlie Taylor 0.00
9 Roxie, Bates Moody 0.00
10 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 0.00

Class: 62 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 20.00
2 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 15.00
3 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 10.00
4 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 5.00
5 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 4.00
6 Adonis, TAELOR WALLACE 0.00
7 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
8 Masquerade, Carlie Taylor 0.00
9 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 0.00
10 Roxie, Bates Moody 0.00

Class: 63 - Crosspole Eq OF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Bates Moody, Roxie 10.00
3 Carlie Taylor, Masquerade 5.00
4 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 4.00
5 TAELOR WALLACE, Adonis 0.00
6 Hannah Banks, Elliott 2.00
7 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 0.00
8 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 0.00

Class: 64 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00
2 Red Zeppelin, Stephanie Gingles 5.00

Class: 65 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00
2 Red Zeppelin, Stephanie Gingles 5.00

Class: 66 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Zeppelin, Stephanie Gingles 8.00
2 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 5.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
3 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 10.00
4 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
5 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 4.00
6 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 3.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 20.00
2 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 15.00
3 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 10.00
4 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 5.00
5 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 4.00
6 Adelyn Rogers, Clementine 3.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 5.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00
6 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 3.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 20.00
2 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 15.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 5.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00
6 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 20.00
2 Adelyn Rogers, Clementine 15.00
3 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 10.00
4 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 5.00
5 Olivia Amason, Coffee Bean 4.00
6 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 3.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Paloma Caine 15.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
3 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 5.00
4 Gabriel, Ann Clair Walton 4.00
5 Crimson Ale, Suzi Fuller 3.00
6 Adonis, KELLEY KING 0.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 15.00
2 Paloma Caine, Capito 10.00
3 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 5.00
4 Ann Clair Walton, Gabriel 4.00
5 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 3.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Ann Clair Walton 15.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
3 Crimson Ale, Suzi Fuller 5.00
4 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 4.00
5 Capito, Paloma Caine 3.00
6 Adonis, KELLEY KING 0.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
2 Gabriel, Ann Clair Walton 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 5.00
4 Capito, Paloma Caine 4.00
5 Adonis, KELLEY KING 0.00
6 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 2.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 15.00
2 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 10.00
3 Ann Clair Walton, Gabriel 5.00
4 Paloma Caine, Capito 4.00
5 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 3.00

Class: 77 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 20.00
2 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 15.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
4 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 3.00

Class: 78 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 20.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 5.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 4.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 3.00

Class: 79 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 5.00
5 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 4.00
6 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 3.00

Class: 80 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 20.00
2 Rumpleminze, Mary Mac Collins 15.00
3 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Julia Mitchell 5.00
5 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00
6 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 3.00

Class: 81 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 20.00
2 Nikko, Abigail Whitmer 15.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 10.00
4 Rumpleminze, Mary Mac Collins 5.00
5 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 4.00
6 CANDY PAINT, GREGORY, ABBEY KATE 0.00

Class: 82 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikko, Abigail Whitmer 20.00
2 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 15.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
4 Rumpleminze, Mary Mac Collins 5.00
5 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 4.00
6 Chasing the Blues, Julia Mitchell 3.00

Class: 83 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00

Class: 84 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, Chasing the Blues 15.00
2 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 10.00
3 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 5.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00

Class: 85 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Julia Mitchell 4.00

Class: 86 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
4 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 4.00

Class: 87 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 10.00
3 Julia Mitchell, Chasing the Blues 5.00
4 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 4.00

Class: 88 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
2 Rumpleminze, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
3 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 4.00
5 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 3.00
6 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 2.00

Class: 89 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Mac Collins, Rumpleminze 15.00
2 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 10.00
3 Mary Jim Doyle, Glitterati 5.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 4.00
5 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 3.00
6 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 2.00

Class: 90 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Rumpleminze, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
3 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 3.00
6 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 2.00

Class: 91 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
3 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Rumpleminze, Mary Mac Collins 3.00

Class: 92 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Mac Collins, Rumpleminze 15.00
2 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 10.00
3 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 5.00
4 Mary Jim Doyle, Glitterati 4.00
5 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 3.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top