University of AL Equestrian Team Horse S

Westminster Farms

March 25, 2017


Class: 2 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.00
2 ONE KOOL KAT, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00

Class: 3 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.00
2 ONE KOOL KAT, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00

Class: 4 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.00
2 ONE KOOL KAT, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 10.00
3 Charlie Brown, SYDNEY BRACKNELL 0.00
4 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 4.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 10.00
3 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Charlie Brown, SYDNEY BRACKNELL 0.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 15.00
2 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
3 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Charlie Brown, SYDNEY BRACKNELL 0.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 10.00
3 Chocolate Soup, Carlyle Brown 5.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 4.00
5 CLOSING SWEEP, Lindsey Cayce 0.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Chocolate Soup, Carlyle Brown 5.00
4 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 4.00
5 CLOSING SWEEP, Lindsey Cayce 0.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 15.00
2 Chocolate Soup, Carlyle Brown 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 4.00
5 CLOSING SWEEP, Cayce, Lindsey 0.00

Class: 14 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Caroline Bentley 8.00

Class: 15 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Caroline Bentley 8.00

Class: 18 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANDERAS DE BORNIVAL, KASEY EMM 0.00

Class: 19 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANDERAS DE BORNIVAL, KASEY EMM 0.00
2 WAVE ON WAVE, Annie P. Bolling 0.00

Class: 25 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 8.00

Class: 26 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 8.00

Class: 27 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 8.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 5.00

Class: 28 - Baby Green US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quaruzo, Reid Rickett 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 5.00
4 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 4.00
5 Bryant, Abigail Whitmer 3.00
6 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 2.00

Class: 29 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 5.00
4 Quaruzo, Reid Rickett 4.00
5 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 3.00
6 Bryant, Abigail Whitmer 2.00

Class: 30 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 5.00
4 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Bryant, Whitmer, Abigail 3.00
6 Quaruzo, Reid Rickett 2.00

Class: 31 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00

Class: 32 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Lexington, Sunni Otts 5.00
4 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 CLOSING SWEEP, Lindsey Cayce 0.00

Class: 33 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
4 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 CLOSING SWEEP, Lindsey Cayce 0.00

Class: 34 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Sonny, Adam Sklansky 10.00
3 Bryant, Abigail Whitmer 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 Wish, Elizabeth Simpson 3.00

Class: 35 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 RANSOM, LIZ WARRINGTON 0.00
3 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 Bryant, Abigail Whitmer 3.00
6 Sonny, Adam Sklansky 2.00

Class: 36 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bryant, Abigail Whitmer 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 RANSOM, LIZ WARRINGTON 0.00
4 Wish, Elizabeth Simpson 4.00
5 Sonny, Adam Sklansky 3.00
6 Indelible, Lucy Reich 2.00

Class: 37 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish, Elizabeth Simpson 15.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Amigo, Anne D. Hamiter 5.00
4 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 4.00

Class: 38 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
3 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Wish, Elizabeth Simpson 4.00

Class: 39 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Wish, Elizabeth Simpson 5.00
4 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 4.00

Class: 40 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Louise Clayton 8.00
2 Deseree, Molly Lacey 5.00

Class: 41 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deseree, Molly Lacey 8.00
2 Armani, Louise Clayton 5.00

Class: 42 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Louise Clayton 8.00
2 Deseree, Molly Lacey 5.00

Class: 43 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00
4 Simpactico, Charlotte Anguiano 4.00
5 Davide, Abigail Whitmer 3.00
6 RIVER PILOT, Sarah Spillane 0.00

Class: 44 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Simpactico, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
3 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00
4 Davide, Abigail Whitmer 4.00
5 RIVER PILOT, Sarah Spillane 0.00
6 Beckham, Courtney Poist 2.00

Class: 45 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 RIVER PILOT, Sarah Spillane 0.00
3 Simpactico, Charlotte Anguiano 5.00
4 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
5 Davide, Abigail Whitmer 3.00
6 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 2.00

Class: 49 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00
2 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 50 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00
2 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 51 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 8.00
2 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparks Fly, MARIE DIPIAZZA ANNA 8.00
2 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 5.00

Class: 58 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 8.00
2 Sparks Fly, MARIE DIPIAZZA ANNA 5.00

Class: 59 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 8.00
2 Sparks Fly, MARIE DIPIAZZA ANNA 5.00

Class: 60 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patterson, Karly Mims 15.00
2 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
3 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 5.00

Class: 61 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 15.00
2 Patterson, Karly Mims 10.00
3 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 5.00

Class: 62 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hiccup, Mary Mac Collins 15.00
2 Patterson, Karly Mims 10.00
3 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 5.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 10.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 5.00
5 Royal Blue, Allison Irby 4.00
6 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Royal Blue, Allison Irby 15.00
3 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 10.00
4 Angel, Reagan McDonald 5.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 4.00
6 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 3.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Royal Blue, Allison Irby 10.00
4 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 5.00
5 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00
6 Angel, Reagan McDonald 3.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
2 ONE KOOL KAT, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 10.00
3 ONE KOOL KAT, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
2 ONE KOOL KAT, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00

Class: 74 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 ONE KOOL KAT, JAQUELINE BAUMBACH 0.00
4 BENZY, AVERY WARREN 0.00
5 Agent 57, LANNA ROBINSON 0.00
6 Charlie Brown, SYDNEY BRACKNELL 0.00
7 Penny, Madison Colburn 0.00

Class: 75 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
2 Agent 57, LANNA ROBINSON 0.00
3 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 5.00
4 Penny, Madison Colburn 4.00
5 ONE KOOL KAT, JAQUELINE BAUMBACH 0.00
6 Charlie Brown, SYDNEY BRACKNELL 0.00

Class: 76 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 ONE KOOL KAT, JAQUELINE BAUMBACH 0.00
4 Agent 57, LANNA ROBINSON 0.00
5 Charlie Brown, SYDNEY BRACKNELL 0.00

Class: 77 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Adonis, TAELOR WALLACE 0.00
3 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 5.00

Class: 78 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 10.00
3 Adonis, TAELOR WALLACE 0.00

Class: 79 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 10.00
3 Adonis, TAELOR WALLACE 0.00

Class: 80 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliott, Hannah Banks 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 5.00
4 Adonis, TAELOR WALLACE 0.00
5 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 3.00

Class: 81 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adonis, TAELOR WALLACE 0.00
2 Elliott, Hannah Banks 10.00
3 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 5.00
4 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 4.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 3.00

Class: 82 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliott, Hannah Banks 15.00
2 Adonis, TAELOR WALLACE 0.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
4 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 4.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 3.00

Class: 84 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 85 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 86 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 99 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Caroline Bentley 8.00

Class: 103 - 1.05m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANDERAS DE BORNIVAL, KASEY EMM 0.00

Class: 104 - 1.10m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BANDERAS DE BORNIVAL, KASEY EMM 0.00
2 WAVE ON WAVE, Annie P. Bolling 0.00

Class: 108 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 10.00
3 Megan Seidel, Wanderlust 5.00
4 Cooper Dean, Kavalier G 4.00

Class: 110 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Megan Seidel, Wanderlust 5.00
4 Cooper Dean, Kavalier G 4.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Simpson, Wish 15.00
2 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 10.00
3 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Amigo 5.00
4 Reynolds Cole, Quaruzo 4.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunter Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Amigo 15.00
2 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 10.00
3 Elizabeth Simpson, Wish 5.00
4 Reynolds Cole, Quaruzo 4.00

Class: 119 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Lacey, Deseree 8.00
2 Ashley Morrison, Armani 0.00

Class: 121 - Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Lacey, Deseree 8.00

Class: 124 - Junior Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Poist, Beckham 15.00
2 Abigail Whitmer, Davide 10.00
3 Sarah Spillane, RIVER PILOT 0.00
4 KASEY EMM, BANDERAS DE BORNIVAL 0.00
5 Mary Madison Farmer, Blackout 3.00
6 Charlotte Anguiano, Simpactico 2.00
7 Lindsay Stephenson, Marble Arch 0.00

Class: 129 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Sparks Fly 8.00
2 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 5.00

Class: 131 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Sparks Fly 8.00
2 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 5.00

Class: 133 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Mac Collins, Hiccup 15.00
2 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 10.00
3 Karly Mims, Patterson 5.00

Class: 135 - Regular Pony Eq I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Mac Collins, Hiccup 15.00
2 Karly Mims, Patterson 10.00
3 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 5.00

Class: 137 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 20.00
2 Raines Jernigan, Laugh Out Loud 15.00
3 Olivia Amason, Coffee Bean 10.00
4 Reagan McDonald, Angel 5.00
5 Adelyn Rogers, Clementine 4.00
6 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 3.00

Class: 139 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 20.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
3 Olivia Amason, Coffee Bean 10.00
4 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 5.00
5 Reagan McDonald, Angel 4.00
6 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 3.00

Class: 141 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 15.00
2 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 10.00
3 MCKALYN CRABTREE, ONE KOOL KAT 0.00

Class: 143 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 15.00
2 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 10.00
3 MCKALYN CRABTREE, ONE KOOL KAT 0.00

Class: 147 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Irby, Royal Blue 15.00
2 Madison Colburn, Penny 10.00
3 SYDNEY BRACKNELL, Charlie Brown 0.00
4 LANNA ROBINSON, Agent 57 0.00
5 JAQUELINE BAUMBACH, ONE KOOL KAT 0.00

Class: 149 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 9 yrs and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Irby, Royal Blue 15.00
2 SYDNEY BRACKNELL, Charlie Brown 0.00
3 Madison Colburn, Penny 5.00
4 JAQUELINE BAUMBACH, ONE KOOL KAT 0.00
5 LANNA ROBINSON, Agent 57 0.00

Class: 151 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKLYN DUARTE, Cassie 0.00
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 5.00

Class: 153 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 8.00
2 BROOKLYN DUARTE, Cassie 0.00

Class: 155 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 8.00
2 Hannah Banks, Elliott 5.00

Class: 157 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 8.00
2 Hannah Banks, Elliott 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top