Falcon Hill Farm Horse Show

Fox Lake Farms

October 21, 2017


Class: 2 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Camelot, Jill Alexander 10.00
3 Copperfield, Julia King 5.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Camelot, Jill Alexander 10.00
3 Copperfield, Julia King 5.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copperfield, Julia King 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Camelot, Jill Alexander 5.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Camelot, Jill Alexander 5.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, Camelot 8.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, Camelot 8.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Jill Alexander 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Katie Blaes 10.00

Class: 9 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Jill Alexander 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Katie Blaes 5.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copperfield, Julia King 15.00
2 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 15.00
2 Julia King, Copperfield 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00
4 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 4.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, Copperfield 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00
4 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 4.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Copperfield, Julia King 4.00

Class: 14 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Copperfield, Julia King 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 5.00

Class: 17 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 5.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 15.00
2 Luric, Lauren Velazquez 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Swanner, Alto Aviador 15.00
2 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 10.00
3 Katie Blaes, Kavalier G 5.00
4 Lauren Velazquez, Luric 4.00
5 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 3.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, Kavalier G 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 5.00
4 Campbell Swanner, Alto Aviador 4.00
5 Lauren Velazquez, Luric 3.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Alto Aviador, Campbell Swanner 10.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 5.00
4 Luric, Lauren Velazquez 4.00

Class: 22 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alto Aviador, Campbell Swanner 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 5.00
4 Luric, Lauren Velazquez 4.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 IBUS, FITTS, RACHEL 0.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 5.00

Class: 25 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 3.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 3.00

Class: 28 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 3.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00
3 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 3.00

Class: 31 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 8.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alie Hunter, Mischief Managed 8.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alie Hunter, Mischief Managed 5.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 8.00

Class: 36 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 5.00

Class: 37 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 8.00

Class: 38 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 8.00

Class: 39 - Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 5.00

Class: 40 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 41 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 8.00

Class: 42 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 43 - Junior Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Megan Seidel, SonnenKaiser 5.00

Class: 44 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 45 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 46 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 47 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 48 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 20.00
2 Prime Minister, Arlington Mims 15.00
3 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 10.00
4 Cherry on Top 5.00
5 Elliott, ANNALISE, HOLMES 4.00
6 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 3.00
7 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 0.00
8 Whispering Hill, Laurel Grissom 0.00
9 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00
10 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANNALISE HOLMES, Elliott 0.00
2 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 10.00
3 Arlington Mims, Prime Minister 5.00
4 Macey Robinson, French Fry 4.00
5 Emma Garrett, Lady Liberty 3.00
6 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 2.00
7 Laurel Grissom, Whispering Hill 0.00
8 JEAN THRELKELD EMMA, Cherry on Top 0.00

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliott, ANNALISE HOLMES 20.00
2 Prime Minister, Arlington Mims 15.00
3 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 10.00
4 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 5.00
5 French Fry, Macey Robinson 4.00
6 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 3.00
7 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 0.00
8 Whispering Hill, Laurel Grissom 0.00
9 Cherry on Top, THRELKELD, EMMA JEAN 0.00
10 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
11 Farnley Belle, ALSTON MCLANE 0.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, ALSTON MCLANE 20.00
2 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 15.00
3 Prime Minister, Arlington Mims 10.00
4 French Fry, Macey Robinson 5.00
5 Elliott, ANNALISE HOLMES 4.00
6 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 3.00
7 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 0.00
8 Whispering Hill, Laurel Grissom 0.00
9 Cherry on Top, JEAN THRELKELD EMMA 0.00
10 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 0.00
11 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 9 yrs and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 15.00
2 Macey Robinson, French Fry 10.00
3 Laurel Grissom, Whispering Hill 5.00
4 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 4.00
5 Arlington Mims, Prime Minister 3.00
6 ANNALISE HOLMES, Elliott 0.00
7 Emma Garrett, Lady Liberty 0.00
8 JEAN THRELKELD EMMA, Cherry on Top 0.00

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 10.00
3 Zip's Rockin Matter, BREANNA CARTER 5.00

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 15.00
2 McLain Robinson, Hopscotch 10.00
3 BREANNA CARTER, Zip's Rockin Matter 0.00

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Zip's Rockin Matter, BREANNA CARTER 5.00

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Zip's Rockin Matter, BREANNA CARTER 5.00

Class: 58 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Hopscotch 15.00
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 10.00
3 BREANNA CARTER, Zip's Rockin Matter 0.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 20.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
3 Elliott, Hannah Banks 10.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 5.00
5 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 4.00
6 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 3.00
7 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 0.00
8 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
9 Persistence, Kaya Whitfield 0.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Elliott 15.00
2 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 10.00
3 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 5.00
4 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 4.00
5 Kaya Whitfield, Persistence 3.00

Class: 61 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 15.00
3 Elliott, Hannah Banks 10.00
4 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 5.00
5 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 4.00
6 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 3.00
7 Prime Minister, Arlington Mims 0.00
8 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 0.00
9 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 0.00
10 Persistence, Kaya Whitfield 0.00

Class: 62 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
2 Elliott, Hannah Banks 15.00
3 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 10.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 5.00
5 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 4.00
6 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 3.00
7 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 0.00
8 Prime Minister, Arlington Mims 0.00
9 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 0.00
10 Persistence, Kaya Whitfield 0.00
11 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 0.00

Class: 63 - Crosspole Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Elliott 15.00
2 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 10.00
3 Kaya Whitfield, Persistence 5.00
4 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 4.00
5 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 3.00

Class: 64 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 65 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 66 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 10.00
3 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 4.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 3.00
6 Cherry on Top, Willa Rose Akins 2.00
7 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 15.00
2 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 10.00
3 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 5.00
4 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 4.00
5 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 3.00
6 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 2.00
7 Willa Rose Akins, Cherry on Top 0.00

Class: 72 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 4.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 3.00
6 Cherry on Top, Willa Rose Akins 2.00
7 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 0.00

Class: 73 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
3 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 5.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 3.00
6 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 2.00
7 Cherry on Top, Willa Rose Akins 0.00

Class: 74 - Short Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
2 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 10.00
3 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 5.00
4 Willa Rose Akins, Cherry on Top 4.00
5 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 3.00
6 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 2.00
7 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 0.00

Class: 75 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 4.00
5 Cherry on Top, Willa Rose Akins 3.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00
5 Cherry on Top, Willa Rose Akins 3.00

Class: 77 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00
5 Cherry on Top, Willa Rose Akins 3.00

Class: 78 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Capito, Paloma Caine 10.00
3 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 5.00
4 Gabriel, Ann Clair Walton 4.00
5 OPIE TAYLOR, HAGEN, ISABELLA 0.00
6 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 2.00

Class: 79 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 15.00
2 Paloma Caine, Capito 10.00
3 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 5.00
4 ISABELLA HAGEN, OPIE TAYLOR 0.00
5 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 3.00
6 Ann Clair Walton, Gabriel 2.00

Class: 80 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPIE TAYLOR, ISABELLA HAGEN 0.00
2 Gabriel, Ann Clair Walton 10.00
3 Capito, Paloma Caine 5.00
4 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 4.00
5 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 3.00
6 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 2.00

Class: 81 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Ann Clair Walton 15.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
3 OPIE TAYLOR, ISABELLA HAGEN 0.00
4 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 4.00
5 Capito, Paloma Caine 3.00
6 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 2.00

Class: 82 - Long Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABELLA HAGEN, OPIE TAYLOR 0.00
2 Paloma Caine, Capito 10.00
3 Ann Clair Walton, Gabriel 5.00
4 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 4.00
5 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top