Cameron Oaks Farm

October 27 & 28, 2017


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Undersaddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 8.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 10.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 15.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
3 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 8.00
2 Sulivan, Carolyn Hunter 5.00

Class: 7 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
2 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 10.00
3 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 4.00

Class: 8 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
2 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 10.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 4.00

Class: 9 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maritime Master, Nora Dawson 15.00
2 Starbuck, Jessica Egan 10.00
3 Sulivan, Carolyn Hunter 5.00

Class: 10 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starbuck, Jessica Egan 15.00
2 Maritime Master, Nora Dawson 10.00
3 Sulivan, Carolyn Hunter 5.00

Class: 11 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL GEZIRA RIDING ACADEMY, LEE, ANNABELLE 0.00
2 Maritime Master, Nora Dawson 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Sulivan, Carolyn Hunter 4.00

Class: 12 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EL GEZIRA RIDING ACADEMY, ANNABELLE LEE 0.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Annie, Ella Dreaden 5.00
4 Maritime Master, Nora Dawson 4.00

Class: 13 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Annie, Ella Dreaden 10.00
3 EL GEZIRA RIDING ACADEMY, ANNABELLE LEE 0.00
4 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 4.00
5 One Fine Day, Carlyle Brown 3.00
6 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 2.00

Class: 14 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 EL GEZIRA RIDING ACADEMY, ANNABELLE LEE 0.00
3 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 One Fine Day, Carlyle Brown 4.00
5 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 3.00

Class: 15 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 15.00
2 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 10.00
3 Annie, Ella Dreaden 5.00
4 One Fine Day, Carlyle Brown 4.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00
6 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 2.00

Class: 16 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 One Fine Day, Carlyle Brown 4.00
5 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 3.00

Class: 17 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00

Class: 18 - 1.05m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00

Class: 19 - 1.10 Meter Jumpers I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00

Class: 21 - Starting Hunter Undersaddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 8.00

Class: 22 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 8.00

Class: 23 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 8.00

Class: 52 - schooling pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 5.00
4 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 4.00
5 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 3.00

Class: 53 - Schooling Pony 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 15.00
2 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 10.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 5.00
4 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00
5 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 3.00

Class: 54 - Schooling Pony 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 5.00
4 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 4.00
5 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00

Class: 55 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00

Class: 56 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Holly Howerton, Ace of Spades 10.00
3 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 5.00
4 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 4.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
4 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 4.00

Class: 58 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 15.00
2 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
4 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00

Class: 59 - Children's Pony Eq OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Holly Howerton, Ace of Spades 10.00
3 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 5.00
4 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 4.00

Class: 60 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00

Class: 61 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 10.00
3 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 5.00

Class: 62 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00

Class: 63 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 10.00
3 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00

Class: 64 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 10.00
3 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 5.00

Class: 65 - Schooling HUnter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 8.00

Class: 66 - Schooling HUnter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 8.00

Class: 67 - Schooling HUnter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 8.00

Class: 68 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 15.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
3 Alto Aviador, Campbell Swanner 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00

Class: 69 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Reynolds, Gabriel 15.00
2 Campbell Swanner, Alto Aviador 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 5.00
4 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 4.00

Class: 70 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alto Aviador, Campbell Swanner 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 5.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 4.00

Class: 71 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alto Aviador, Campbell Swanner 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 5.00
4 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 4.00

Class: 72 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Swanner, Alto Aviador 15.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 10.00
3 Lillian Reynolds, Gabriel 5.00
4 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 4.00

Class: 76 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00

Class: 77 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00

Class: 78 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00

Class: 79 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 8.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 80 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00

Class: 81 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 8.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00

Class: 82 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 5.00

Class: 83 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alie Hunter, Mischief Managed 15.00
2 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 10.00
3 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 5.00

Class: 84 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 5.00

Class: 85 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 15.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 5.00

Class: 86 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 15.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 10.00
3 Alie Hunter, Mischief Managed 5.00

Class: 87 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 8.00

Class: 88 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 8.00

Class: 89 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 8.00

Class: 90 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 8.00

Class: 91 - Adult Eq OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 8.00

Class: 92 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 93 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 94 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 95 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 96 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 97 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 98 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 Pixie Stix, Camille Coco 5.00
4 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 4.00
5 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 3.00
6 Prime Minister, Arlington Mims 2.00

Class: 99 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Pierce, Trot This Way 15.00
2 Emma Garrett, Lady Liberty 10.00
3 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 5.00
4 Arlington Mims, Prime Minister 4.00
5 Camille Coco, Pixie Stix 3.00

Class: 100 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pixie Stix, Camille Coco 15.00
2 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 10.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 5.00
4 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 4.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 3.00
6 Prime Minister, Arlington Mims 2.00

Class: 101 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
2 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 10.00
3 Pixie Stix, Camille Coco 5.00
4 Prime Minister, Arlington Mims 4.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 3.00
6 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 2.00

Class: 102 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 9 yrs and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlington Mims, Prime Minister 15.00
2 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 10.00
3 Camille Coco, Pixie Stix 5.00
4 Addison Pierce, Trot This Way 4.00
5 Emma Garrett, Lady Liberty 3.00

Class: 103 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 8.00
2 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 5.00

Class: 104 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Guillory, Millpond Blugle Boy 8.00
2 Audrey Irby, Royal Blue 5.00

Class: 105 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 8.00
2 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 5.00

Class: 106 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 8.00
2 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 5.00

Class: 107 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Irby, Royal Blue 8.00
2 Abby Guillory, Millpond Blugle Boy 5.00

Class: 108 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 20.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 5.00
5 Elliott, Hannah Banks 4.00
6 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 3.00
7 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 0.00
8 Roxie, Bates Moody 0.00
9 GRACIE LOU, LAUREN BELL 0.00

Class: 109 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Elliott 15.00
2 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 10.00
3 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 5.00
4 BELL, LAUREN, GRACIE LOU 0.00
5 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 3.00
6 Bates Moody, Roxie 2.00

Class: 110 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 20.00
2 Elliott, Hannah Banks 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 10.00
4 GRACIE LOU, LAUREN BELL 0.00
5 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 4.00
6 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 3.00
7 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 0.00
8 Roxie, Bates Moody 0.00
9 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
10 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 0.00

Class: 111 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRACIE LOU, LAUREN BELL 0.00
2 Elliott, Hannah Banks 15.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 10.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 5.00
5 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 4.00
6 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 3.00
7 Roxie, Bates Moody 0.00
8 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 0.00
9 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 0.00
10 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 0.00

Class: 112 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUREN BELL, GRACIE LOU 0.00
2 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 10.00
3 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 5.00
4 Hannah Banks, Elliott 4.00
5 Bates Moody, Roxie 3.00
6 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 2.00

Class: 116 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
4 Royal Blue, Allison Irby 4.00
5 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 3.00
6 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 2.00
7 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 0.00

Class: 117 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 15.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 10.00
3 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 5.00
4 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 4.00
5 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 3.00
6 Adelyn Rogers, Clementine 2.00
7 Allison Irby, Royal Blue 0.00

Class: 118 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 15.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 5.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 4.00
5 Royal Blue, Allison Irby 3.00
6 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 2.00

Class: 119 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 15.00
2 Royal Blue, Allison Irby 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 4.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 3.00
6 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 2.00

Class: 120 - Short Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 15.00
2 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 10.00
3 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 5.00
4 Allison Irby, Royal Blue 4.00
5 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 3.00
6 Adelyn Rogers, Clementine 2.00

Class: 121 - Starting hunter UNder saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00

Class: 122 - Starting hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00

Class: 123 - Starting hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00

Class: 124 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 8.00
2 Capito, Paloma Caine 5.00

Class: 125 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 8.00
2 Paloma Caine, Capito 5.00

Class: 126 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 8.00
2 Capito, Paloma Caine 5.00

Class: 127 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Paloma Caine 8.00
2 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 5.00

Class: 128 - Long Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma Caine, Capito 8.00
2 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 5.00

Class: 500 - JR MEDAL    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Megan Seidel, SonnenKaiser 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top