Hunter Creek Stables

Windwood Equestrian

November 3 & 4, 2017


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 8.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 8.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 8.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Wonder, Campbell Swanner 5.00
4 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Wonder, Campbell Swanner 10.00
3 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 5.00
4 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonder, Campbell Swanner 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 5.00
4 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00

Class: 9 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Amanda Limbaugh 8.00

Class: 10 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Dance, KRISTIN WALTY 8.00
2 Skymiles, Amanda Limbaugh 5.00

Class: 11 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Skymiles, Amanda Limbaugh 10.00
3 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 5.00

Class: 12 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 10.00

Class: 13 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 One Fine Day, Carlyle Brown 5.00

Class: 14 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Fine Day, Carlyle Brown 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 5.00
4 Annie, Ella Dreaden 4.00

Class: 15 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 15.00
2 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 10.00
3 Annie, Ella Dreaden 5.00

Class: 16 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 8.00
2 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00

Class: 17 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00

Class: 19 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00

Class: 22 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 8.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00

Class: 23 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 8.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00

Class: 24 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 8.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00

Class: 47 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 5.00

Class: 48 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 5.00

Class: 49 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 8.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 5.00

Class: 50 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 5.00
4 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 4.00
5 Luric, Lauren Velazquez 3.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 2.00

Class: 51 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Swanner, Wonder 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 5.00
4 Lillian Reynolds, Gabriel 4.00
5 Lauren Velazquez, Luric 3.00
6 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 2.00

Class: 52 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Wonder, Campbell Swanner 4.00
5 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 3.00
6 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 2.00

Class: 53 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
3 Luric, Lauren Velazquez 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 Wonder, Campbell Swanner 3.00
6 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 2.00

Class: 54 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 5.00
4 Lauren Velazquez, Luric 4.00
5 Campbell Swanner, Wonder 3.00
6 Lillian Reynolds, Gabriel 2.00

Class: 55 - Baby Green US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00

Class: 56 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00

Class: 57 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 GUN POWDER AND LEAD, Reagan Stapleton 0.00

Class: 58 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 59 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00

Class: 60 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00

Class: 61 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 8.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 62 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00

Class: 63 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 8.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00

Class: 64 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 8.00

Class: 65 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 8.00

Class: 66 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 8.00

Class: 67 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 8.00

Class: 68 - Children's Hunter Eq OF I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 8.00

Class: 69 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 70 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 8.00
2 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 5.00

Class: 71 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00

Class: 72 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 8.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 73 - Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 8.00
2 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 5.00

Class: 74 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 75 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 76 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 77 - Junior Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Seidel, SonnenKaiser 8.00

Class: 78 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 79 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 80 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00

Class: 81 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Copperfield, Julia King 5.00
4 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 4.00
5 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 3.00

Class: 82 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 5.00
4 Copperfield, Julia King 4.00
5 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 3.00

Class: 83 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 10.00
3 Copperfield, Julia King 5.00
4 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 3.00

Class: 84 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 5.00

Class: 85 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Howerton, Ace of Spades 8.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00

Class: 86 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00

Class: 87 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00

Class: 88 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 8.00
2 Holly Howerton, Ace of Spades 5.00

Class: 89 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Copperfield, Julia King 10.00
3 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 4.00
5 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 3.00

Class: 90 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, Queen Bea 15.00
2 Julia King, Copperfield 10.00
3 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 5.00
4 Saylors Purcell, De Lovely 4.00
5 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 3.00

Class: 91 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00
5 Copperfield, Julia King 3.00
6 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 2.00

Class: 92 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 5.00
4 Copperfield, Julia King 4.00
5 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 3.00

Class: 93 - Regular Pony Eq I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 15.00
2 Saylors Purcell, De Lovely 10.00
3 Julia Mitchell, Queen Bea 5.00
4 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 4.00
5 Julia King, Copperfield 3.00

Class: 95 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 20.00
2 Pixie Stix, Camille Coco 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 10.00
4 French Fry, Macey Robinson 5.00
5 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 4.00
6 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 3.00

Class: 96 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 15.00
2 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 10.00
3 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 5.00
4 ANNALISE HOLMES, Elliott 0.00
5 Layton Bradford, Roxie 3.00
6 Macey Robinson, French Fry 2.00

Class: 97 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 20.00
2 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 15.00
3 Elliott, ANNALISE HOLMES 10.00
4 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 5.00
5 Pixie Stix, Camille Coco 4.00
6 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 3.00

Class: 98 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 20.00
2 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 15.00
3 Roxie, Layton Bradford 10.00
4 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 5.00
5 Elliott, ANNALISE HOLMES 4.00
6 French Fry, Macey Robinson 3.00

Class: 99 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 9 yrs and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 10.00
3 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 5.00
4 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 4.00
5 ANNALISE HOLMES, Elliott 0.00
6 Layton Bradford, Roxie 2.00

Class: 100 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs & up    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 8.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 5.00

Class: 101 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs & up    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, French Fry 15.00
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 10.00
3 Abby Guillory, Millpond Blugle Boy 5.00

Class: 102 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs & up    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 8.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 5.00

Class: 103 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs & up    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 8.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 5.00

Class: 104 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 10 yrs & up    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 15.00
2 Abby Guillory, Millpond Blugle Boy 10.00
3 McLain Robinson, French Fry 5.00

Class: 105 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
1 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
2 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 10.00
3 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 5.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 5.00
4 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 4.00
4 Roxie, Bates Moody 4.00
5 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 3.00
5 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 3.00
6 French Fry, Macey Robinson 2.00
6 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 2.00
7 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 0.00
7 Elliott, Hannah Banks 0.00
8 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 0.00

Class: 106 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 15.00
1 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 MaryVirginia Whatley, Hanalei Bay 10.00
2 Kaelin Taylor, For Fun 10.00
3 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 5.00
3 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 5.00
4 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 4.00
4 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 4.00
5 Bates Moody, Roxie 3.00
5 Hannah Banks, Elliott 3.00

Class: 107 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 15.00
1 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 15.00
2 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 10.00
2 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 5.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 5.00
4 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 4.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 4.00
5 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 3.00
5 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 3.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 2.00
6 Elliott, Hannah Banks 2.00
7 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00
7 Roxie, Bates Moody 0.00
8 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 0.00

Class: 108 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 15.00
1 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 15.00
2 Elliott, Hannah Banks 10.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 10.00
3 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 5.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 5.00
4 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 4.00
4 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 4.00
5 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 3.00
5 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 3.00
6 French Fry, Macey Robinson 2.00
6 Roxie, Bates Moody 2.00
7 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 0.00
7 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 0.00
8 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 0.00

Class: 109 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bates Moody, Roxie 15.00
1 Hannah Banks, Elliott 15.00
2 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 10.00
2 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 10.00
3 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 5.00
3 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 5.00
4 MaryVirginia Whatley, Hanalei Bay 4.00
4 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 4.00
5 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 3.00
5 Kaelin Taylor, For Fun 3.00

Class: 113 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 5.00
4 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 4.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 3.00
6 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 2.00
7 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 0.00

Class: 114 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 15.00
2 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 10.00
3 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 5.00
4 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 4.00
5 Frances Stewart, Rockstar 3.00
6 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 2.00

Class: 115 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
3 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 5.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
5 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 3.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 2.00
7 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00

Class: 116 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 3.00
6 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 2.00
7 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00

Class: 117 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
2 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 10.00
3 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 5.00
4 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 4.00
5 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 3.00
6 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 2.00
7 Frances Stewart, Rockstar 0.00

Class: 118 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Capito, Paloma Caine 10.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00
4 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 4.00

Class: 119 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 15.00
2 Paloma Caine, Capito 10.00
3 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 5.00
4 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 4.00

Class: 120 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Capito, Paloma Caine 5.00
4 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 4.00

Class: 121 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Capito, Paloma Caine 5.00
4 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 4.00

Class: 122 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 15.00
2 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 10.00
3 Paloma Caine, Capito 5.00
4 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 4.00

Class: 123 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 5.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
5 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 3.00
6 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 2.00

Class: 124 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 4.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00
6 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 2.00

Class: 125 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 4.00
5 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 3.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top