AHJA 2017 Year End Show

Brownland Farms

November 10 - 12, 2017


Class: 2 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Preston Healy 15.00
2 NEVER BEN KISSED, SLOCUM, MATTIE 0.00
3 Milly, Dana Pittman 5.00

Class: 3 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remy, Madeleine Battle 0.00
2 Calcott Dancer, Ella Braun 10.00
4 High Rent, Ella Braun 4.00
5 Maritime Master, Nora Dawson 3.00
6 Starbuck, Jessica Egan 2.00
7 Sulivan, Carolyn Hunter 0.00
8 High Roller (Dublin), Kate Redden 0.00

Class: 4 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 20.00
2 Maritime Master, Nora Dawson 15.00
3 Sulivan, Carolyn Hunter 10.00
4 Howe Great, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 5.00
5 Celebration Guns, Deena Jordan 4.00
6 Quince De Upatoi, Cleo Bagwell 3.00

Class: 5 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 20.00
2 Cupidos Eureka, Anna Lauren Houser 15.00
3 Endeavor, Sarah Spillane 10.00
4 Dancer, ANNABELLE LEE 5.00
5 Annie, Ella Dreaden 4.00
6 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 3.00

Class: 6 - 1.0 m Jumper I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 20.00
2 One Fine Day, Carlyle Brown 15.00
3 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
4 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00
5 GIDEON'S GOT IT GOOD, MEGAN YOUNG 0.00
6 HOWE GREAT, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 0.00
7 GAME TIME - MS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00

Class: 7 - 1.05 m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUCHINO Z, Westminster Farm 0.00
2 PSALMS 23, Cooper Dean 0.00
3 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00
4 MYKONOS SCF, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
5 KEC MOGIDASHU, Christine McClurkin 0.00

Class: 8 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corri Van De Gangerhoeve, Adam Sklansky 15.00
2 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 10.00
3 MYKONOS SCF, Annie P. Bolling 0.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Terrence, Gracie Michard 5.00
4 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 4.00
5 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 3.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 20.00
2 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 15.00
3 Lionheart, Sophie Crane 10.00
4 CHICAGO, Savannah White 0.00
5 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 4.00
6 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 3.00
7 Skymiles, Herndon, Ginny 0.00

Class: 11 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 20.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
3 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 10.00
4 Wonder, Natalie Sanders 5.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 4.00
6 DON JUANITA, MARGARET RUSSELL 0.00
7 RIVERMAN, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00

Class: 12 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lionheart, Sophie Crane 20.00
2 Southport, Karen Bolton 15.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
4 Wonder, Campbell Swanner 5.00
5 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 4.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00
7 RIVERMAN, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 4.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 3.00
6 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 2.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 20.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
4 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 5.00
5 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 4.00
6 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 3.00
7 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 0.00

Class: 15 - Baby Green US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Rock My Socks, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 5.00
4 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00
5 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 3.00
6 Starbuck, Jessica Egan 2.00

Class: 16 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00
4 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 4.00
5 Rock My Socks, Lucy Reich 3.00
6 Starbuck, Jessica Egan 2.00

Class: 17 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 20.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
3 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 10.00
4 CHICAGO, Savannah White 0.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 4.00
6 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00

Class: 18 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 20.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 15.00
3 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 10.00
4 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 5.00
5 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00
6 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00
7 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00

Class: 19 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben 10.00
3 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
4 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 4.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 5.00
3 Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben 5.00

Class: 21 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 22 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 4.00
5 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 23 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 ENDLESS JOY, Cooper Dean 0.00
3 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 5.00

Class: 24 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endless Joy, Cooper Dean 0.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 5.00

Class: 25 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 ENDLESS JOY, Cooper Dean 0.00

Class: 26 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENDLESS JOY, Cooper Dean 0.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Isabella Griffin 20.00
2 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
3 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 10.00
4 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00
5 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 4.00
6 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 3.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 20.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 15.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 10.00
4 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Julia King 5.00
5 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 4.00
6 LUCKY CHARM, Maison Eliza Harrell 0.00

Class: 30 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 5.00
4 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 4.00
5 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 3.00
6 Brownland's Pickpocket, Isabella Bodnar 2.00

Class: 31 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 10.00
3 Brownland's Pickpocket, Isabella Bodnar 5.00
4 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00
5 CLOUD DANCER, CATES DAVIS 0.00
6 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 2.00

Class: 32 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 5.00
4 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 3.00
6 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Julia King 2.00

Class: 33 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Julia King 5.00
4 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 3.00
6 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 2.00

Class: 34 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 15.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 5.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 4.00
6 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 3.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 20.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 15.00
3 Royal Blue, Allison Irby 10.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
5 Milly, Dana Pittman 4.00
6 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 3.00

Class: 36 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
3 Capito, Paloma Caine 5.00
4 Don Juan, WALLACE, TAELOR 4.00

Class: 37 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Paloma Caine 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Don Juan, WALLACE, TAELOR 5.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 4.00

Class: 38 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 15.00
3 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 10.00
4 Milly, Dana Pittman 5.00
5 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 4.00
6 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 3.00

Class: 39 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 20.00
2 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 15.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 5.00
5 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 4.00
6 Milly, Dana Pittman 3.00

Class: 40 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
2 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 15.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 10.00
4 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 5.00
5 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 4.00
6 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 3.00

Class: 41 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 20.00
2 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 15.00
3 French Fry, Macey Robinson 10.00
4 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 5.00
5 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 4.00
6 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 3.00
7 Pixie Stix, Camille Coco 0.00
8 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 0.00
9 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
10 Chocolate Kiss, HANNAH INGRAM 0.00

Class: 42 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Zip's Rockin Matter, BREANNA CARTER 5.00

Class: 43 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Zip's Rockin Matter, BREANNA CARTER 5.00

Class: 44 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
1 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 15.00
2 French Fry, Macey Robinson 10.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 10.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 5.00
3 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00
4 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 4.00
4 Roxie, Bates Moody 4.00
5 Elliott, Hannah Banks 3.00
5 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 3.00
6 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 2.00
6 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 2.00

Class: 45 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 15.00
1 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 5.00
3 Roxie, Bates Moody 5.00
4 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 4.00
4 French Fry, Macey Robinson 4.00
5 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 3.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 3.00
6 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 2.00
6 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 2.00
7 Elliott, Hannah Banks 0.00
7 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 0.00

Class: 46 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00
2 Red Zeppelin, Stephanie Gingles 5.00

Class: 47 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00
2 Red Zeppelin, Stephanie Gingles 5.00

Class: 48 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00
2 Red Zeppelin, Stephanie Gingles 5.00

Class: 54 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 15.00
2 Charlie Brown, Preston Healy 10.00
3 NEVER BEN KISSED, MATTIE SLOCUM 0.00

Class: 55 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Rent, Ella Braun 20.00
2 Calcott Dancer, Ella Braun 15.00
3 High Roller (Dublin), Kate Redden 0.00
4 Quince De Upatoi, Cleo Bagwell 5.00
5 Celebration Guns, Deena Jordan 4.00
6 Remy, Madeleine Battle 0.00

Class: 56 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remy, Madeleine Battle 0.00
3 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 10.00
4 Quince De Upatoi, Cleo Bagwell 5.00
5 Dancer, ANNABELLE LEE 4.00
6 Cupidos Eureka, Anna Lauren Houser 3.00

Class: 57 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 20.00
2 Dancer, ANNABELLE LEE 15.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
4 Annie, Ella Dreaden 5.00
5 Cupidos Eureka, Anna Lauren Houser 4.00
6 Howe Great, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 3.00
7 Remy, Madeleine Battle 0.00
8 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 0.00

Class: 58 - 1.0 m Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 15.00
2 GIDEON'S GOT IT GOOD, MEGAN YOUNG 0.00
3 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 5.00
4 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 4.00
5 Endeavor, Sarah Spillane 3.00
6 Howe Great, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 2.00

Class: 59 - 1.05 m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00
2 GIDEON'S GOT IT GOOD, MEGAN YOUNG 0.00

Class: 60 - 1.10m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYKONOS SCF, Annie P. Bolling 0.00

Class: 62 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 15.00
2 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 4.00
5 Skymiles, Ginny Herndon 3.00
6 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 2.00

Class: 63 - Schooling Hunter III    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Ginny Herndon 15.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
3 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 5.00
4 Terrence, Gracie Michard 4.00
5 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 3.00
6 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 2.00

Class: 64 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lionheart, Sophie Crane 20.00
2 Skymiles, Ginny Herndon 15.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
4 RIVERMAN, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
5 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 4.00
6 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 3.00

Class: 65 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter III    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonder, Campbell Swanner 20.00
2 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
3 RIVERMAN, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
4 Lionheart, Sophie Crane 5.00
5 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 4.00
6 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 3.00

Class: 66 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luric, Carlyle Brown 20.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
3 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 10.00
4 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 5.00
5 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 4.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00

Class: 67 - Modified Hunter III    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luric, Carlyle Brown 20.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
3 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
5 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
6 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 68 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00
3 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Rock My Socks, Lucy Reich 4.00
5 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 3.00

Class: 69 - Baby Green Hunter III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00
3 Rock My Socks, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Starbuck, Jessica Egan 4.00
5 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 3.00
6 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 2.00

Class: 70 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 20.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 15.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
4 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 5.00
5 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 4.00
6 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 3.00

Class: 71 - Low Hunter III    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 20.00
2 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
3 CHICAGO, Savannah White 0.00
4 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00
5 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 4.00
6 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 3.00

Class: 72 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 10.00
3 Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben 5.00
4 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00

Class: 73 - Children's Hunter III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluegrass, Carson Robinett 15.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Mysterious, Isabel Sachtleben 5.00
4 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00

Class: 74 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 4.00
5 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 75 - Adult Hunter III    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 3.00

Class: 76 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENDLESS JOY, Cooper Dean 0.00
2 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 77 - Junior/AO Hunter III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENDLESS JOY, Cooper Dean 0.00
2 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 78 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENDLESS JOY, Cooper Dean 0.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 79 - Regular Hunter III    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENDLESS JOY, Cooper Dean 0.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 80 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 20.00
2 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 15.00
3 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, MARGARET ANDERTON 0.00
4 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 4.00
6 Brownland's Pickpocket, Isabella Bodnar 3.00
7 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 0.00

Class: 81 - Schooling Pony III    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 20.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 15.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 10.00
4 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Julia King 5.00
5 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, MARGARET ANDERTON 0.00
6 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 3.00
7 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Gift, Isabella Griffin 20.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 15.00
3 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 10.00
4 CLOUD DANCER, CATES DAVIS 0.00
5 Brownland's Pickpocket, Isabella Bodnar 4.00
6 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 3.00
7 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 0.00

Class: 83 - Children's Pony III    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 20.00
2 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 15.00
3 Brownland's Pickpocket, Isabella Bodnar 10.00
4 BROWNLAND'S JUST FRIENDS, MARGARET ANDERTON 0.00
5 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 4.00
6 Heaven's Gift, Isabella Griffin 3.00
7 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 0.00

Class: 84 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 READ ALL OVER, Elizabeth Blakely 0.00
2 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Julia King 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 3.00
6 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 2.00
7 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 0.00

Class: 85 - Regular Pony Hunter III    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 READ ALL OVER, Elizabeth Blakely 0.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Julia King 4.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 3.00
6 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 2.00
7 Queen Bea, Julia Mitchell 0.00

Class: 86 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 20.00
2 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 15.00
3 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 10.00
4 Royal Blue, Allison Irby 5.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 3.00
7 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 0.00

Class: 87 - Short Stirrup Hunter III    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 20.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 15.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 10.00
4 Royal Blue, Allison Irby 5.00
5 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 4.00
6 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 3.00
7 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 0.00

Class: 88 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
2 Don Juan, TAELOR WALLACE 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 5.00
4 Capito, Paloma Caine 4.00

Class: 89 - Long Stirrup Hunter III    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Capito, Paloma Caine 10.00
3 Don Juan, TAELOR WALLACE 5.00

Class: 90 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 20.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 10.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00
5 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00
7 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 0.00

Class: 91 - Starting Hunter III    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 20.00
2 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 15.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00
5 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 4.00
6 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 3.00
7 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 0.00

Class: 93 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 20.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
3 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 10.00
4 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 5.00
5 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 4.00
6 Chocolate Kiss, HANNAH INGRAM 3.00
7 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00
8 DUNKAROO, KHLOE AYMETT 0.00
9 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
10 Pixie Stix, Camille Coco 0.00

Class: 94 - Walk/Trot Hunter III 9 yrs and under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 20.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
3 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 10.00
4 Chocolate Kiss, HANNAH INGRAM 5.00
5 French Fry, Macey Robinson 4.00
6 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 3.00
7 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 0.00
8 HEAD OVER HEELS, Alice Embrey 0.00
9 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
10 Pixie Stix, Camille Coco 0.00

Class: 95 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLAND'S BILBO BAGGINS, PRESLEIGH PORTER 0.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 10.00
3 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00
4 Zip's Rockin Matter, BREANNA CARTER 4.00

Class: 96 - Walk/Trot Hunter III 10 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLAND'S BILBO BAGGINS, PRESLEIGH PORTER 0.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 10.00
3 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00
4 Zip's Rockin Matter, BREANNA CARTER 4.00

Class: 97 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
1 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
2 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 5.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 5.00
4 BROWNLAND'S BILBO BAGGINS, PRESLEIGH PORTER 0.00
4 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 4.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 3.00
5 Elliott, Hannah Banks 3.00
6 French Fry, Macey Robinson 2.00
6 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 2.00
7 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 0.00
7 Roxie, Bates Moody 0.00
8 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 0.00

Class: 98 - Crosspole Hunter III    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 20.00
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 20.00
2 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 15.00
2 BROWNLAND'S BILBO BAGGINS, PRESLEIGH PORTER 0.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 10.00
4 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 5.00
4 Roxie, Bates Moody 5.00
5 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 4.00
5 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 4.00
6 Elliott, Hannah Banks 3.00
6 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 3.00
7 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00
7 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 0.00
8 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 99 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00
2 Red Zeppelin, Stephanie Gingles 5.00

Class: 100 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Red Zeppelin, Stephanie Gingles 10.00
3 OUTLANDER, Louann Betts 0.00

Class: 101 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUTLANDER, Louann Betts 0.00
2 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Red Zeppelin, Stephanie Gingles 5.00

Class: 106 - .65m Jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Preston Healy 15.00
2 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
3 NEVER BEN KISSED, SLOCUM, MATTIE 0.00

Class: 107 - .75 m Jumper III    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer, ANNABELLE LEE 20.00
2 Calcott Dancer, Ella Braun 15.00
3 Quince De Upatoi, Cleo Bagwell 10.00
4 Maritime Master, Nora Dawson 5.00
5 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 4.00
6 Celebration Guns, Deena Jordan 3.00

Class: 108 - .85m Jumper III    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer, ANNABELLE LEE 20.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
3 Quince De Upatoi, Cleo Bagwell 10.00
4 Celebration Guns, Deena Jordan 5.00
5 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 4.00
6 One Fine Day, Carlyle Brown 3.00

Class: 109 - .95 Jumper III    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Quince De Upatoi, Cleo Bagwell 5.00
4 Howe Great, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 4.00
5 Dancer, ANNABELLE LEE 3.00
6 Annie, Ella Dreaden 2.00

Class: 110 - 1.0 m Jumper III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 15.00
2 Endeavor, Sarah Spillane 10.00
3 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 5.00
4 Annie, Ella Dreaden 4.00
5 Howe Great, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 3.00
6 FIDDLE DE DEE, STEPHANIE VENTURA 0.00

Class: 111 - 1.05 m Jumper III    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00

Class: 112 - 1.10m Jumper III    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYKONOS SCF, Annie P. Bolling 0.00
2 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00

Class: 132 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 133 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00

Class: 134 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Tuscany, Emma Madison 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top