Shelby Oaks Farm Horse Show

Windwood Equestrian

April 14 & 15, 2017


Class: 2 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angelina, Danielle Duggan 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, CARSON HILL SARAH 5.00
5 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 4.00
6 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 3.00

Class: 3 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 20.00
2 Angelina, Danielle Duggan 15.00
3 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 10.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 5.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 3.00

Class: 4 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 20.00
2 Angelina, Danielle Duggan 15.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 5.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
6 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 3.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 5.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00
5 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 3.00
6 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 2.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 10.00
3 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 5.00
4 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 4.00
5 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 3.00
6 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 2.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 5.00
4 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 4.00
5 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 3.00
6 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 2.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 All That, Campbell Swanner 5.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 4.00
5 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 3.00
6 Chocolate Soup, Carlyle Brown 2.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 All That, Campbell Swanner 5.00
4 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 4.00
5 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 3.00
6 Chocolate Soup, Carlyle Brown 2.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 3.00
6 Chocolate Soup, Carlyle Brown 2.00

Class: 13 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red Corvet 0.00
2 Milly, Dana Pittman 5.00

Class: 14 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariadi Brevetti, Jillian A. Wigley 15.00
2 Sulivan, Carolyn Hunter 10.00
3 Bella, Isabella Garza 5.00
4 JESSIE, ARDEN MCCOLLOUGH 0.00
5 Little Red Corvette, MILLER MORTON ANN 3.00

Class: 15 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 25.00
2 JESSIE, ARDEN MCCOLLOUGH 0.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
5 Ya' Snooze Ya' Lose, Amber Watkins 5.00
6 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 4.00

Class: 16 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Moose, Emma Brothers 10.00
3 Little Red Corvette, MILLER MORTON ANN 5.00
4 Springstone's Luna, Heather Jackson 4.00
5 DUBLIN, JULIA GIEGER 0.00

Class: 17 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Springstone's Luna, Heather Jackson 8.00
2 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 5.00

Class: 18 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00

Class: 19 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Dance, Lucienne Wust 8.00
2 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00

Class: 25 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 All That, Campbell Swanner 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 4.00
5 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 3.00
6 The Great Gatsby, BLACKBURN MADDIE 2.00

Class: 26 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Campbell Swanner 15.00
2 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 4.00
5 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 3.00
6 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 2.00

Class: 27 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 15.00
2 All That, Campbell Swanner 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 4.00
5 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 3.00
6 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 2.00

Class: 28 - Baby Green US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 29 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 30 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 5.00

Class: 31 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 20.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
3 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
4 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 5.00
5 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 4.00
6 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 3.00

Class: 32 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 20.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
5 Czech Mate, Longview Farm 4.00
6 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 33 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 20.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 15.00
3 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
5 I Demand Respect, GEORGIA FLOWERS 4.00
6 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 3.00

Class: 34 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Cooper Dean 20.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
3 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
4 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 5.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 4.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00

Class: 35 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchill, Hillery Head 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 4.00
5 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 3.00
6 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 2.00

Class: 36 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 4.00
5 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 3.00
6 Churchill, Hillery Head 2.00

Class: 37 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Demand Respect, GEORGIA FLOWERS 15.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 Varon, Deena Jordan 4.00

Class: 38 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 15.00
2 Varon, Deena Jordan 10.00
3 I Demand Respect, GEORGIA FLOWERS 5.00
4 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 4.00

Class: 39 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 15.00
2 I Demand Respect, GEORGIA FLOWERS 10.00
3 Varon, Deena Jordan 5.00
4 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 4.00
5 Cash in Hand, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 40 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 8.00

Class: 41 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 8.00

Class: 42 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 8.00

Class: 43 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Lucy Reich 8.00
2 Cash in Hand, Megan Seidel 5.00

Class: 44 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Lucy Reich 8.00

Class: 45 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indelible, Lucy Reich 8.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 4.00

Class: 58 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00

Class: 59 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00

Class: 60 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 5.00
4 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 4.00
5 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 3.00

Class: 61 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 10.00
3 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 5.00
4 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 4.00
5 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 3.00

Class: 62 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
2 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 4.00
5 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 3.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Royal Blue, Allison Irby 5.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00
6 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 3.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 20.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 15.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 10.00
4 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 4.00
6 Royal Blue, Allison Irby 3.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 5.00
5 Roxie, Audrey Roberts 4.00
6 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 3.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
2 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 10.00
3 Gabriel, CLAIR WALTON ANN 5.00
4 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 4.00
5 Cash in Hand, Nancy Curran 3.00
6 Tobias, Caitlyn Savage 2.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cash in Hand, Nancy Curran 15.00
2 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Tobias, Caitlyn Savage 5.00
4 Gabriel, CLAIR WALTON ANN 4.00
5 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 3.00
6 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 2.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cash in Hand, Nancy Curran 15.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
3 Gabriel, CLAIR WALTON ANN 5.00
4 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 4.00
5 Tobias, Caitlyn Savage 3.00
6 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 2.00

Class: 74 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxie, Brynn Smith 20.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 10.00
4 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 5.00
5 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 4.00
6 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 3.00
7 Swayze, Camille Coco 0.00
8 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 0.00
9 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00
10 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 0.00

Class: 75 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
4 French Fry, Macey Robinson 5.00
5 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 4.00
6 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 3.00
7 Roxie, Brynn Smith 0.00
8 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 0.00
9 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 0.00
10 Swayze, Camille Coco 0.00

Class: 76 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
4 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 5.00
5 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 4.00
6 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 3.00
7 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00
8 Swayze, Camille Coco 0.00
9 Roxie, Brynn Smith 0.00
10 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 0.00

Class: 77 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Remington, Nicolas Gainey 5.00
4 Grandpa Parker, TAYLOR SNOW 4.00
5 Overdressed, Claire Pappalardo 3.00
6 Ace of Spades, Faith Boyette 2.00

Class: 78 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Overdressed, Claire Pappalardo 10.00
3 Remington, Nicolas Gainey 5.00
4 Grandpa Parker, TAYLOR SNOW 4.00
5 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 3.00
6 Ace of Spades, Faith Boyette 2.00

Class: 79 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Remington, Nicolas Gainey 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 5.00
4 Overdressed, Claire Pappalardo 4.00
5 Grandpa Parker, TAYLOR SNOW 3.00
6 Ace of Spades, Faith Boyette 2.00

Class: 80 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 10.00
2 Whispering Hill, Bates Moody 10.00
3 Overdressed, Claire Pappalardo 5.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 5.00
4 Snow Day, Emma Whited 4.00
4 Hanalei Bay, Erica Dillon 4.00
5 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 3.00
5 Elliott, Hannah Banks 3.00
6 Remington, Nicolas Gainey 2.00
6 Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 2.00

Class: 81 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 10.00
2 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 10.00
3 Snow Day, Emma Whited 5.00
3 Royal Blue, Audrey Irby 5.00
4 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 4.00
4 Whispering Hill, Bates Moody 4.00
5 Overdressed, Claire Pappalardo 3.00
5 Remington, Nicolas Gainey 3.00
6 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 2.00
6 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 2.00
7 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 0.00
7 Hanalei Bay, Erica Dillon 0.00
8 Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 0.00
8 Elliott, Hannah Banks 0.00

Class: 82 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
1 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 15.00
2 Overdressed, Claire Pappalardo 10.00
2 Hanalei Bay, Erica Dillon 10.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
3 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 5.00
4 Tea and Crumpets, McLain Robinson 4.00
4 Snow Day, Emma Whited 4.00
5 Remington, Nicolas Gainey 3.00
5 Elliott, Hannah Banks 3.00
6 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 2.00
6 Whispering Hill, Bates Moody 2.00
7 Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 0.00
7 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 0.00
7 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 0.00

Class: 84 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 8.00

Class: 85 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 8.00

Class: 86 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 8.00

Class: 98 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 8.00

Class: 99 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sulivan, Carolyn Hunter 15.00
2 Zavalita, Heather Jackson 10.00
4 Bella, Isabella Garza 4.00
5 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 3.00
6 Dubstep, Anna Davidson 2.00

Class: 100 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ya' Snooze Ya' Lose, Amber Watkins 20.00
2 Annie, Ella Dreaden 15.00
3 JESSIE, ARDEN MCCOLLOUGH 0.00
4 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00
5 Springstone's Luna, Heather Jackson 4.00
6 Moose, Emma Brothers 3.00

Class: 101 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Moose, Emma Brothers 10.00
3 Midnight Dance, Lucienne Wust 5.00
4 Springstone's Luna, Heather Jackson 4.00
5 Little Red Corvette, MILLER MORTON ANN 3.00

Class: 102 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00
2 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 5.00

Class: 103 - 1.05m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00

Class: 104 - 1.10m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00

Class: 108 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Swanner, All That 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Melissa Welch, Blame it on Vegas 5.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 4.00
5 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 3.00

Class: 110 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Swanner, All That 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 5.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 4.00
5 Longview Farm, Czech Mate 3.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 15.00
2 Georgia Flowers, I Demand Respect 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, Varon 5.00
4 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 4.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunter Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 15.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, Varon 5.00
4 Georgia Flowers, I Demand Respect 4.00

Class: 119 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine McClurkin, KEC Mogidashu 8.00

Class: 121 - Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine McClurkin, KEC Mogidashu 8.00

Class: 124 - Junior Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Indelible 15.00
2 Cooper Dean, Kavalier G 10.00
3 Megan Seidel, Cash in Hand 5.00

Class: 129 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, Bubbles 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 10.00
3 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 5.00
4 Isabella Bodnar, Brownland's Pick Pocket 4.00
5 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 3.00

Class: 131 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 10.00
3 Isabella Bodnar, Brownland's Pick Pocket 5.00
4 Julia Mitchell, Bubbles 4.00
5 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 3.00

Class: 133 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Jim Doyle, Glitterati 15.00
2 Chloe Marsh, Queen Bea 10.00
3 Jill Alexander, Chipotle 5.00
4 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 4.00
5 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 3.00

Class: 135 - Regular Pony Eq I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 15.00
2 Mary Jim Doyle, Glitterati 10.00
3 Chloe Marsh, Queen Bea 5.00
4 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 4.00
5 Jill Alexander, Chipotle 3.00

Class: 137 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Irby, Royal Blue 20.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
3 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 10.00
4 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 5.00
5 Audrey Roberts, Roxie 0.00
6 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 3.00

Class: 139 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 20.00
2 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 15.00
3 Allison Irby, Royal Blue 10.00
4 Frances Stewart, Rockstar 5.00
5 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 4.00
6 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 3.00

Class: 141 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ann Clair Walton, Gabriel 15.00
2 Ellie Gorman, Hanalei Bay 10.00
3 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 5.00
4 Nancy Curran, Cash in Hand 4.00
5 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 3.00
6 Caitlyn Savage, Tobias 2.00

Class: 143 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 15.00
2 Ann Clair Walton, Gabriel 10.00
3 Ellie Gorman, Hanalei Bay 5.00
4 Caitlyn Savage, Tobias 4.00
5 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 3.00
6 Nancy Curran, Cash in Hand 2.00

Class: 147 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 20.00
2 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 15.00
3 Audrey Irby, Royal Blue 10.00
4 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 5.00
5 Macey Robinson, French Fry 4.00
6 Camille Coco, Swayze 3.00
7 Emma Garrett, Better Than A Boyfriend 0.00
8 Brynn Smith, Roxie 0.00
9 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 0.00

Class: 149 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 9 yrs and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 20.00
2 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 15.00
3 Audrey Irby, Royal Blue 10.00
4 Camille Coco, Swayze 5.00
5 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 4.00
6 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 3.00
7 Brynn Smith, Roxie 0.00
8 Macey Robinson, French Fry 0.00
9 Emma Garrett, Better Than A Boyfriend 0.00

Class: 151 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 15.00
2 McLain Robinson, Tea and Crumpets 10.00
3 Taylor Snow, Grandpa Parker 5.00
4 Faith Boyette, Ace of Spades 4.00

Class: 153 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 15.00
2 McLain Robinson, Tea and Crumpets 10.00
3 Taylor Snow, Grandpa Parker 5.00

Class: 155 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 20.00
2 Nicolas Gainey, Remington 0.00
3 Erica Dillon, Hanalei Bay 10.00
4 Hannah Banks, Elliott 5.00
5 Bates Moody, Whispering Hill 4.00
6 Claire Pappalardo, Overdressed 3.00
7 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 0.00
8 Emma Whited, Snow Day 0.00
9 Honor Jackson, Perfect Chemistry 0.00

Class: 157 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Whited, Snow Day 20.00
2 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 15.00
3 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 10.00
4 Erica Dillon, Hanalei Bay 5.00
5 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 4.00
6 Bates Moody, Whispering Hill 3.00
7 Nicolas Gainey, Remington 0.00
8 Hannah Banks, Elliott 0.00
9 Kaya Whitfield, TAKE A CHANCE 0.00
10 Claire Pappalardo, Overdressed 0.00

Class: 222 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 4.00
5 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 3.00
6 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 2.00

Class: 333 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 10.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00
4 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 4.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00
6 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 2.00

Class: 444 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
4 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 4.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00
6 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 2.00

Class: 500 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 20.00
2 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
3 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 10.00
4 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 5.00
5 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 4.00
6 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 3.00

Class: 600 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 5.00
4 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 4.00
5 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 3.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 2.00

Class: 700 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
2 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Isabella Bodnar 10.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 5.00
4 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 4.00
5 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 3.00
6 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 2.00

Class: 900 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Artisan, Alice Carpenter 4.00
5 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 3.00

Class: 1000 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 4.00
5 Artisan, Alice Carpenter 3.00

Class: 1100 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 5.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 4.00
5 Artisan, Alice Carpenter 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top