Lachlan Farms Horse Show

Windwood Equestrian

April 28 & 29, 2017


Class: 2 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
2 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 5.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00

Class: 3 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 5.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00

Class: 4 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 10.00
3 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 5.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 Queen Bea, Elizabeth Banks 5.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 4.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 5.00
4 Queen Bea, Elizabeth Banks 4.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 15.00
2 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 Queen Bea, Elizabeth Banks 5.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 All That, Campbell Swanner 4.00
5 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 3.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 10.00
3 All That, Campbell Swanner 5.00
4 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 4.00
5 Boogie Shoes, Maddy Lee 3.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 2.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 All That, Campbell Swanner 5.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 4.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 3.00
6 Queen Louise, Lindsay Sims 0.00

Class: 13 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Issy, Preston Healy 8.00
2 Milly, Dana Pittman 5.00

Class: 14 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ya' Snooze Ya' Lose, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Charlie Brown, Lacey Barnett 0.00
3 KATRINA, Elle Thompson 0.00
4 Ariadi Brevetti, Jillian A. Wigley 4.00
5 Bella, Isabella Garza 3.00

Class: 15 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Ya' Snooze Ya' Lose, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 AVANT GARDE, Annabelle Stump 0.00
5 Bella, Isabella Garza 3.00
6 Ariadi Brevetti, Jillian A. Wigley 2.00

Class: 16 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 15.00
2 AVANT GARDE, Annabelle Stump 0.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 17 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVANT GARDE, Annabelle Stump 0.00
2 Midnight Dance, Lucienne Wust 10.00
3 Saphira, Liv Komisar 5.00

Class: 18 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphira, Liv Komisar 8.00
2 Quince De Upatoi, Cleo Bagwell 5.00

Class: 19 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Dance, Lucienne Wust 8.00

Class: 25 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 All That, Campbell Swanner 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 4.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00
6 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 2.00

Class: 26 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 5.00
4 All That, Campbell Swanner 4.00
5 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 3.00
6 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 2.00

Class: 27 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 All That, Campbell Swanner 10.00
3 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 4.00
5 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 3.00

Class: 28 - Baby Green US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 Wanderlust, Amber Watkins 5.00

Class: 29 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 10.00
3 Wanderlust, Amber Watkins 5.00

Class: 30 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 10.00
3 Wanderlust, Amber Watkins 5.00

Class: 31 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Requested, Carlyle Brown 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00
6 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 2.00

Class: 32 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 4.00
5 Requested, Carlyle Brown 3.00
6 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 2.00

Class: 33 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
2 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00
6 Requested, Carlyle Brown 2.00

Class: 34 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Requested, Carlyle Brown 3.00
6 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 2.00

Class: 35 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 4.00
5 Requested, Carlyle Brown 3.00
6 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 2.00

Class: 36 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Requested, Carlyle Brown 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Love Struck Romeo, Sophie Mashon 3.00
6 Teluride Gold, Ingrid Straeter 2.00

Class: 37 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 8.00
2 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00

Class: 38 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 8.00
2 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00

Class: 39 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 8.00
2 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 10.00
3 Bay Dream, Josephine McCracken 5.00
4 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 4.00
5 Just a Melody, Mia McGiboney 0.00

Class: 58 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Dream, Josephine McCracken 15.00
2 Just a Melody, Mia McGiboney 0.00
3 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 5.00
4 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 4.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 3.00

Class: 59 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Mimi Colette Frei 15.00
2 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00
4 Just a Melody, Mia McGiboney 0.00
5 Bay Dream, Josephine McCracken 3.00

Class: 60 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Banks, Elizabeth 8.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 5.00

Class: 61 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 8.00
2 Queen Bea, Elizabeth Banks 5.00

Class: 62 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 8.00
2 Queen Bea, Elizabeth Banks 5.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 10.00
3 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 5.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 4.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 10.00
3 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 5.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 15.00
2 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 5.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Tea For Two, Vella Barnes 10.00
3 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 5.00
4 Angelina Ballerina, Maya Leonard 4.00
5 Capito, Paloma Caine 3.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Capito, Paloma Caine 10.00
3 Angelina Ballerina, Maya Leonard 5.00
4 Tea For Two, Vella Barnes 4.00
5 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 3.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 10.00
3 Tea For Two, Vella Barnes 5.00
4 Angelina Ballerina, Maya Leonard 4.00
5 Capito, Paloma Caine 3.00

Class: 74 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
2 Pixie Stix, Brynn Smith 10.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
4 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 4.00
5 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 3.00
6 Whispering Hill, Claire Anderson 2.00
7 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 0.00

Class: 75 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
2 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
4 Whispering Hill, Claire Anderson 4.00
5 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 3.00
6 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 2.00
7 Pixie Stix, Brynn Smith 0.00

Class: 76 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
2 Whispering Hill, Claire Anderson 10.00
3 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 5.00
4 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 4.00
5 Pixie Stix, Brynn Smith 3.00
6 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 2.00
7 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 0.00

Class: 77 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Lily Uber 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 10.00
3 Grandpa Parker, Taylor Snow 5.00
4 Just a Splash, Erica Dillon 4.00
5 Overdressed, KYRA COUCH 3.00

Class: 78 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 15.00
2 Just a Splash, Erica Dillon 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Lily Uber 5.00
4 Overdressed, KYRA COUCH 4.00
5 Grandpa Parker, Taylor Snow 3.00

Class: 79 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just a Splash, Erica Dillon 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Lily Uber 10.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 5.00
4 Grandpa Parker, Taylor Snow 4.00
5 Overdressed, KYRA COUCH 3.00

Class: 80 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 15.00
1 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 15.00
2 Overdressed, KYRA COUCH 10.00
2 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 10.00
3 Elliott, Hannah Banks 5.00
3 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 5.00
4 Snow Day, Emma Whited 4.00
4 Masquerade, Carlie Taylor 4.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Lily Uber 3.00
5 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 3.00
6 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 2.00
6 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 2.00

Class: 81 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 15.00
1 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 15.00
2 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 10.00
3 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 5.00
3 Masquerade, Carlie Taylor 5.00
4 Snow Day, Emma Whited 4.00
4 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 4.00
5 Overdressed, COUCH, KYRA 3.00
5 Elliott, Hannah Banks 3.00
6 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 2.00
6 Chasing the Blues, Lily Uber 2.00
7 Just a Splash, Erica Dillon 0.00
7 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00

Class: 82 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 15.00
1 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Lily Uber 10.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 10.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 5.00
4 Elliott, Hannah Banks 4.00
4 Snow Day, Emma Whited 4.00
5 Just a Splash, Erica Dillon 3.00
5 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 3.00
6 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 2.00
6 Overdressed, KYRA COUCH 2.00
7 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 0.00
7 Masquerade, Carlie Taylor 0.00

Class: 98 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Issy, Preston Healy 8.00
2 Milly, Dana Pittman 5.00

Class: 99 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariadi Brevetti, Jillian A. Wigley 15.00
2 Ya' Snooze Ya' Lose, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Charlie Brown, Lacey Barnett 0.00
4 KATRINA, Elle Thompson 0.00
5 Bella, Isabella Garza 3.00

Class: 100 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ya' Snooze Ya' Lose, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Ariadi Brevetti, Jillian A. Wigley 4.00
5 Bella, Isabella Garza 3.00

Class: 101 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Saphira, Liv Komisar 5.00

Class: 102 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphira, Liv Komisar 15.00
2 Midnight Dance, Lucienne Wust 10.00

Class: 103 - 1.05m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quince De Upatoi, Cleo Bagwell 8.00
2 Saphira, Liv Komisar 5.00

Class: 104 - 1.10m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Dance, Lucienne Wust 8.00

Class: 108 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 10.00
3 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 5.00
4 Campbell Swanner, All That 4.00
5 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 3.00
6 Maddy Lee, Boogie Shoes 2.00

Class: 110 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Love Struck Romeo 10.00
3 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 5.00
4 Campbell Swanner, All That 4.00
5 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 3.00
6 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 2.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 8.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 5.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunter Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 8.00
2 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 5.00

Class: 129 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 15.00
2 Julia Mitchell, Bubbles 10.00
3 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 5.00
4 Mia McGiboney, Just a Melody 0.00
5 Josephine McCracken, Bay Dream 3.00

Class: 131 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Colette Frei, Mariano 15.00
2 Josephine McCracken, Bay Dream 10.00
3 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 5.00
4 Mia McGiboney, Just a Melody 0.00
5 Julia Mitchell, Bubbles 3.00

Class: 133 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 8.00

Class: 135 - Regular Pony Eq I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 8.00

Class: 137 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Reynolds, Gabriel 15.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 10.00
3 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 5.00
4 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 4.00

Class: 139 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 15.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 10.00
3 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 5.00
4 Lillian Reynolds, Gabriel 4.00

Class: 141 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma Caine, Capito 15.00
2 Vella Barnes, Tea For Two 0.00
3 Ellie Gorman, Hanalei Bay 5.00
4 Reagan Shoop, Fergalicious 4.00
5 Maya Leonard, Angelina Ballerina 3.00

Class: 143 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan Shoop, Fergalicious 15.00
2 Paloma Caine, Capito 10.00
3 Ellie Gorman, Hanalei Bay 5.00
4 Vella Barnes, Tea For Two 0.00
5 Maya Leonard, Angelina Ballerina 3.00

Class: 147 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 10.00
3 Brynn Smith, Pixie Stix 5.00
4 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 4.00
5 Addison Pierce, Trot This Way 3.00
6 Claire Anderson, Whispering Hill 2.00

Class: 149 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 9 yrs and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn Smith, Pixie Stix 15.00
2 Addison Pierce, Trot This Way 10.00
3 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 5.00
4 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 4.00
5 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 3.00
6 Claire Anderson, Whispering Hill 2.00

Class: 151 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Guillory, Millpond Blugle Boy 15.00
2 KYRA COUCH, Overdressed 0.00
3 Taylor Snow, Grandpa Parker 5.00

Class: 153 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Guillory, Millpond Blugle Boy 15.00
2 KYRA COUCH, Overdressed 0.00
3 Taylor Snow, Grandpa Parker 5.00

Class: 155 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 20.00
2 Kaelin Taylor, For Fun 15.00
3 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 10.00
4 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 5.00
5 Carlie Taylor, Masquerade 4.00
6 MaryVirginia Whatley, Hanalei Bay 3.00
7 Emma Whited, Snow Day 0.00
8 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 0.00
9 Hannah Banks, Elliott 0.00

Class: 157 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MaryVirginia Whatley, Hanalei Bay 20.00
2 Hannah Banks, Elliott 15.00
3 Kaelin Taylor, For Fun 10.00
4 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 5.00
5 Emma Whited, Snow Day 4.00
6 Carlie Taylor, Masquerade 3.00
7 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 0.00
8 Erica Dillon, Just a Splash 0.00
9 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 0.00
10 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 0.00

Class: 222 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Tea For Two, Vella Barnes 5.00
4 Angelina Ballerina, Maya Leonard 4.00
5 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 3.00

Class: 333 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 10.00
3 Angelina Ballerina, Maya Leonard 5.00
4 Tea For Two, Vella Barnes 4.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00

Class: 444 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Fergalicious, Reagan Shoop 5.00
4 Angelina Ballerina, Maya Leonard 4.00
5 Tea For Two, Vella Barnes 3.00

Class: 500 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Bay Dream, Josephine McCracken 5.00
4 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 Queen Bea, Elizabeth Banks 3.00
6 Just a Melody, Mia McGiboney 0.00

Class: 600 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Banks, Elizabeth 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00
4 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 3.00
6 Just a Melody, Mia McGiboney 0.00

Class: 700 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Elizabeth Banks 10.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 5.00
4 Bay Dream, Josephine McCracken 4.00
5 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 3.00
6 Just a Melody, Mia McGiboney 0.00

Class: 900 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 The Great Gatsby, BLACKBURN MADDIE 5.00
4 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 4.00
5 Boogie Shoes, Maddy Lee 3.00

Class: 1000 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 The Great Gatsby, BLACKBURN MADDIE 5.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 4.00
5 Boogie Shoes, Maddy Lee 3.00

Class: 1100 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 The Great Gatsby, BLACKBURN MADDIE 4.00
5 Boogie Shoes, Maddy Lee 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top