Fox Lake Farms Horse Show

Fox Lake Farms

May 13, 2017


Class: 2 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 15.00
2 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 10.00
3 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 5.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 4.00
5 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 3.00
6 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 2.00

Class: 3 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 20.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 5.00
5 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 4.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00

Class: 4 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 20.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 10.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 5.00
5 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 4.00
6 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 3.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 20.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 15.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
4 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
5 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Julia King 4.00
6 Brownland's Pickpocket, Isabella Bodnar 3.00
7 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 0.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 20.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 15.00
3 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Julia King 10.00
4 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
5 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 4.00
6 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 3.00
7 Brownland's Pickpocket, Isabella Bodnar 0.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 20.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 15.00
3 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00
5 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00
6 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 3.00
7 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Julia King 0.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 Gus, Karen Herringdon 4.00
5 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 3.00
6 The Great Gatsby, MADDIE, BLACKBURN 2.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 Gus, Karen Herringdon 4.00
5 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 3.00
6 Abby, Victoria Stringfellow 2.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 5.00
4 The Great Gatsby, BLACKBURN MADDIE 4.00
5 Abby, Victoria Stringfellow 3.00
6 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 2.00

Class: 25 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 5.00
4 The Great Gatsby, BLACKBURN MADDIE 4.00
5 All That, Campbell Swanner 3.00

Class: 26 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 All That, Campbell Swanner 5.00
4 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 4.00
5 Southport, Karen Bolton 3.00
6 Up Your Assets, Fleming Mabry 0.00

Class: 27 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Campbell Swanner 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 4.00
5 The Great Gatsby, BLACKBURN MADDIE 3.00
6 Southport, Karen Bolton 2.00

Class: 28 - Baby Green US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 Bryant, Abigail Whitmer 5.00

Class: 29 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bryant, Abigail Whitmer 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 5.00

Class: 30 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Bryant, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 5.00

Class: 31 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sunni Otts 15.00
2 Armani, Louise Clayton 10.00
3 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 5.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 4.00
5 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 3.00
6 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 2.00
7 Annie, Kathrine Madison 0.00

Class: 32 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 Annie, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 3.00
6 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 2.00

Class: 33 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Annie, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Lexington, Sunni Otts 3.00
6 Armani, Louise Clayton 2.00

Class: 34 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sunni Otts 15.00
2 Armani, Louise Clayton 10.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 4.00
5 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 3.00
6 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 2.00

Class: 35 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Annie, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Armani, Louise Clayton 3.00
6 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 2.00

Class: 36 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Annie, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Moonlight Drive, Kailee Ramsey 0.00
5 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 3.00
6 Armani, Louise Clayton 2.00

Class: 37 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Endeavor, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 5.00
4 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00
5 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 3.00

Class: 38 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 15.00
2 Endeavor, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00
4 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 4.00
5 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 3.00

Class: 39 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 5.00
4 Cruze, Clayton Mullis 4.00
5 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 3.00

Class: 40 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 8.00
2 Moonlight Drive, Kailee Ramsey 0.00

Class: 41 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight Drive, Kailee Ramsey 0.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00
3 Market Thunder, Madison Cole 5.00

Class: 42 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Market Thunder, Madison Cole 15.00
2 Moonlight Drive, Kailee Ramsey 0.00
3 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 5.00

Class: 43 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 Maybe, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 44 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
3 Maybe, Abigail Whitmer 5.00

Class: 45 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maybe, Abigail Whitmer 15.00
2 Blackout, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
3 Beckham, Courtney Poist 5.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 5.00
4 Brownland's Pickpocket, Isabella Bodnar 4.00
5 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 3.00
6 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Julia King 2.00

Class: 58 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 15.00
2 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Julia King 10.00
3 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 5.00
4 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 4.00
5 Brownland's Pickpocket, Isabella Bodnar 3.00
6 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 2.00

Class: 59 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Brownland's Pickpocket, Isabella Bodnar 5.00
4 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 4.00
5 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 3.00
6 Clovercroft Bunny Hop, Julia King 2.00

Class: 60 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 5.00
4 Patterson, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 3.00
6 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 2.00

Class: 61 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Patterson, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 De Lovely, Saylors Purcell 3.00
6 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 2.00

Class: 62 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
3 Patterson, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 3.00
6 Chipotle, Jill Alexander 2.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 20.00
2 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
3 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 10.00
4 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
5 Oliver Twist "Ollie", Margaret Powell 4.00
6 Elliott, Audrey Roberts 3.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 5.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 4.00
6 Ready Set Go, Kathryn Wallwork 3.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 5.00
5 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 4.00
6 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 3.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tobias, Caitlyn Savage 15.00
2 Capito, Paloma Caine 10.00
3 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 5.00
4 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 4.00
5 Gabriel, CLAIR WALTON ANN 3.00
6 Angelina, Danielle Duggan 2.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tobias, Caitlyn Savage 15.00
2 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Gabriel, CLAIR WALTON ANN 5.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 4.00
5 Requested, Sydney Velazquez 3.00
6 Cash in Hand, Nancy Curran 2.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanalei Bay, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
3 Gabriel, CLAIR WALTON ANN 5.00
4 Angelina, Danielle Duggan 4.00
5 Capito, Paloma Caine 3.00
6 Tobias, Caitlyn Savage 2.00

Class: 74 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheer Me On, SHELBY PARTAIN 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
3 French Fry, Macey Robinson 10.00
4 Roxie, GEORGIA DUNBAR 5.00
5 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 4.00
6 Claiborne, Brynn Smith 3.00
7 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 0.00
8 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
9 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 0.00
10 Whispering Hill, Laurel Grissom 0.00

Class: 75 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheer Me On, SHELBY PARTAIN 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
3 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 10.00
4 Pixie Stix, Mary Spann 5.00
5 Claiborne, Brynn Smith 4.00
6 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 3.00
7 Roxie, GEORGIA DUNBAR 0.00
8 Whispering Hill, Laurel Grissom 0.00
9 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 0.00
10 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 0.00

Class: 76 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 20.00
2 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 15.00
3 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
4 Claiborne, Brynn Smith 5.00
5 Cheer Me On, SHELBY PARTAIN 4.00
6 Red Robin, Arlington Mims 3.00
7 French Fry, Macey Robinson 0.00
8 Whispering Hill, Laurel Grissom 0.00
9 Pixie Stix, Mary Spann 0.00
10 Roxie, GEORGIA DUNBAR 0.00

Class: 77 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 5.00
4 Roxie, Sissy McGowin 4.00
5 Swayze, Layton Bradford 3.00
6 Elliott, Leah Shows 2.00

Class: 78 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 5.00
4 Roxie, MCGOWIN, SISSY 4.00
5 Swayze, Layton Bradford 3.00
6 Elliott, Leah Shows 2.00

Class: 79 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 5.00
4 Swayze, Layton Bradford 4.00
5 Elliott, Leah Shows 3.00
6 Roxie, Sissy McGowin 2.00

Class: 80 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 15.00
1 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 10.00
2 Pixie Stix, Laura Spann 10.00
3 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 5.00
3 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 5.00
4 Swayze, Cecilia Daigle 4.00
4 Roxie, Pamela Adam 4.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 3.00
5 Cheer Me On, SHELBY PARTAIN 3.00
6 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 2.00
6 Valentine, Elizabeth Hopkins 2.00
7 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 0.00
7 Elliott, Hannah Banks 0.00
8 Whispering Hill, Bates Moody 0.00

Class: 81 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 20.00
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
2 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 15.00
3 Valentine, Elizabeth Hopkins 10.00
3 Elliott, Hannah Banks 10.00
4 Swayze, Cecilia Daigle 5.00
4 Cheer Me On, SHELBY PARTAIN 5.00
5 Whispering Hill, Bates Moody 4.00
5 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 4.00
6 Pixie Stix, Laura Spann 3.00
6 Farnley Belle, Lily Uber 3.00
7 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 0.00
7 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 0.00
8 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 0.00
8 Masquerade, Carlie Taylor 0.00
9 Roxie, Pamela Adam 0.00

Class: 82 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 20.00
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 20.00
2 Hanalei Bay, MaryVirginia Whatley 15.00
2 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 15.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 10.00
4 Masquerade, Carlie Taylor 5.00
4 Cheer Me On, SHELBY PARTAIN 5.00
5 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 4.00
5 Valentine, Elizabeth Hopkins 4.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 3.00
6 Pixie Stix, Laura Spann 3.00
7 Elliott, Hannah Banks 0.00
7 Swayze, Cecilia Daigle 0.00
8 Whispering Hill, Bates Moody 0.00
8 Roxie, Pamela Adam 0.00
9 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 0.00

Class: 84 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 8.00

Class: 85 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 8.00

Class: 86 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 8.00

Class: 108 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Swanner, All That 15.00
2 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 5.00
4 Lillian Reynolds, Gabriel 4.00
5 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 3.00
6 Fleming Mabry, Up Your Assets 0.00

Class: 110 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Swanner, All That 15.00
2 Lillian Reynolds, Gabriel 10.00
3 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 5.00
4 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 4.00
5 Karen Bolton, Southport 3.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Madison, Endeavor 15.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 10.00
3 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 5.00
4 Frances Isom, Charlemagne 4.00
5 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 3.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunter Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Isom, Charlemagne 15.00
2 Emma Madison, Endeavor 10.00
3 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 5.00
4 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 4.00
5 Clayton Mullis, Cruze 3.00

Class: 124 - Junior Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Poist, Beckham 8.00

Class: 129 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 15.00
2 Julia King, Clovercroft Bunny Hop 10.00
3 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 5.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00
5 Isabella Bodnar, Brownland's Pickpocket 3.00
6 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 2.00

Class: 131 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 15.00
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00
3 Julia King, Clovercroft Bunny Hop 5.00
4 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 4.00
5 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 3.00
6 Isabella Bodnar, Brownland's Pickpocket 2.00

Class: 133 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylors Purcell, De Lovely 15.00
2 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 10.00
3 Jill Alexander, Chipotle 5.00
4 Karly Mims, Patterson 4.00
5 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 3.00
6 Chloe Marsh, Queen Bea 2.00

Class: 135 - Regular Pony Eq I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Gibbens, Smoketree SnapDragon 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 10.00
3 Karly Mims, Patterson 5.00
4 Saylors Purcell, De Lovely 4.00
5 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 3.00
6 Jill Alexander, Chipotle 2.00

Class: 137 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Stewart, Rockstar 15.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 10.00
3 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 5.00
4 Kathryn Wallwork, Ready Set Go 4.00
5 Audrey Roberts, Elliott 0.00
6 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 2.00

Class: 139 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Stewart, Rockstar 20.00
2 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 15.00
3 Mary Collier Pope, Enchanted Indy 10.00
4 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 5.00
5 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 4.00
6 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 3.00

Class: 141 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Hanalei Bay 15.00
2 Ann Clair Walton, Gabriel 10.00
3 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 5.00
4 Caitlyn Savage, Tobias 4.00
5 Nancy Curran, Cash in Hand 3.00
6 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 2.00

Class: 143 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 15.00
2 Sydney Velazquez, Requested 10.00
3 Ellie Gorman, Hanalei Bay 5.00
4 Danielle Duggan, Angelina 4.00
5 Ann Clair Walton, Gabriel 3.00
6 Paloma Caine, Capito 2.00

Class: 147 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 20.00
2 Mary Spann, Pixie Stix 15.00
3 Georgia Dunbar, Roxie 10.00
4 MIMS, ARLINGTON, Red Robin 0.00
5 Emma Garrett, Better Than A Boyfriend 4.00
6 Brynn Smith, Claiborne 3.00
7 Camille Coco, Swayze 0.00
8 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 0.00
9 Macey Robinson, French Fry 0.00
10 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 0.00

Class: 149 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 9 yrs and under    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 20.00
2 Mary Spann, Pixie Stix 15.00
3 Emma Garrett, Better Than A Boyfriend 10.00
4 Brynn Smith, Claiborne 5.00
5 Macey Robinson, French Fry 4.00
6 Laurel Grissom, Whispering Hill 3.00
7 MIMS, ARLINGTON, Red Robin 0.00
8 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 0.00
9 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 0.00
10 Camille Coco, Swayze 0.00

Class: 151 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Guillory, Millpond Blugle Boy 15.00
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 10.00
3 McLain Robinson, Hopscotch 5.00
4 Sissy McGowin, Roxie 4.00
5 Leah Shows, Elliott 3.00
6 Layton Bradford, Swayze 2.00

Class: 153 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Hopscotch 15.00
2 Abby Guillory, Millpond Blugle Boy 10.00
3 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 5.00
4 Leah Shows, Elliott 4.00
5 Sissy McGowin, Roxie 3.00
6 Layton Bradford, Swayze 2.00

Class: 155 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 15.00
1 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 10.00
2 Pamela Adam, Roxie 10.00
3 Hannah Banks, Elliott 5.00
3 Cecilia Daigle, Swayze 5.00
4 SHELBY PARTAIN, Cheer Me On 0.00
4 Laura Spann, Pixie Stix 4.00
5 Elizabeth Hopkins, MY VALENTINE 3.00
5 Bates Moody, Whispering Hill 3.00
6 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 2.00
6 MaryVirginia Whatley, Hanalei Bay 2.00

Class: 157 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 15.00
1 SHELBY PARTAIN, Cheer Me On 0.00
2 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 10.00
2 Lily Uber, Farnley Belle 10.00
3 Kaya Whitfield, TAKE A CHANCE 5.00
3 Carlie Taylor, Masquerade 5.00
4 Laura Spann, Pixie Stix 4.00
4 MaryVirginia Whatley, Hanalei Bay 4.00
5 Bates Moody, Whispering Hill 3.00
5 Cecilia Daigle, Swayze 3.00
6 Elizabeth Hopkins, MY VALENTINE 2.00
6 Hannah Banks, Elliott 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top