River Pine Farms Horse Show

River Pine Farms

May 20 & 21, 2017


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 10.00
3 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 8.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 8.00
2 Julia Mitchell, Bubbles 5.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 8.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bubbles, Julia Mitchell 8.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Sydney Porter 5.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Mitchell, Bubbles 8.00
2 Sydney Porter, Chasing the Blues 5.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 8.00
2 All Dressed Up, Sydney Woodring 5.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, All Dressed Up 8.00
2 Chloe Marsh, Queen Bea 5.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 8.00
2 All Dressed Up, Sydney Woodring 5.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Dressed Up, Sydney Woodring 8.00
2 Queen Bea, Chloe Marsh 5.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Queen Bea 8.00
2 Sydney Woodring, All Dressed Up 5.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 Cash in Hand, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 4.00
5 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 3.00
6 Call My Bluff, GRAVES, ELENA 2.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Cash in Hand, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 ART, Nikki Mata 0.00
4 Call My Bluff, ELENA GRAVES 4.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00
6 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 2.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ART, Nikki Mata 0.00
2 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 10.00
3 Cash in Hand, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 4.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00
6 Call My Bluff, ELENA GRAVES 2.00

Class: 17 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Silver Wing, Kate (H) Owens 10.00
3 Southport, Karen Bolton 5.00
4 Up Your Assets, Fleming Mabry 0.00
5 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 3.00
6 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 2.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan McFadden, Ensemble 15.00
2 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 10.00
3 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 5.00
4 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Linings 4.00
5 Fleming Mabry, Up Your Assets 0.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Silver Linings, Kate (H) Owens 10.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 Southport, Karen Bolton 4.00
5 Abby-B-Gone, Victoria Stringfellow 0.00
6 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Silver Linings, Kate (H) Owens 10.00
3 Southport, Karen Bolton 5.00
4 Abby-B-Gone, Victoria Stringfellow 0.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 3.00
6 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Victoria Stringfellow, Abby-B-Gone 10.00
3 Kate (H) Owens, Silver Linings 5.00
4 Karen Bolton, Southport 4.00
5 Louise Corscadden, Jewel 3.00

Class: 22 - Baby Green US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 15.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 5.00
4 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 4.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 10.00
3 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 4.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 15.00
2 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Kavalier G, Amber Watkins 4.00

Class: 25 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Megan Seidel 8.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 15.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00
3 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 5.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 4.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 15.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00
3 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 5.00
4 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 4.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 15.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 4.00

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 8.00
2 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 5.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alie Hunter, Mischief Managed 8.00
2 Kaley Johnson, Stolen Moments 5.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 8.00
2 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 5.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 8.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 5.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaley Johnson, Stolen Moments 8.00
2 Alie Hunter, Mischief Managed 5.00

Class: 36 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 15.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00
3 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 5.00

Class: 38 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 15.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00

Class: 39 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 8.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 5.00

Class: 41 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 5.00

Class: 42 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00
2 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 5.00

Class: 43 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 8.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 5.00

Class: 44 - Junior Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Seidel, Cash in Hand 8.00

Class: 45 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 46 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 47 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 48 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheer Me On, SHELBY PARTAIN 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 15.00
3 Circle of Dreams, Keaton Cannon 10.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Alice Embrey 5.00
5 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 4.00
6 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 3.00
7 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 0.00
8 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 0.00
9 Sweet Life, Layla Paul 0.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheer Me On, SHELBY PARTAIN 20.00
2 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 10.00
4 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
5 Believe It Or Not, Alice Embrey 4.00
6 Circle of Dreams, Keaton Cannon 3.00
7 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 0.00
8 Sweet Life, Layla Paul 0.00
9 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 0.00

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 9 yrs and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alice Embrey, Believe It Or Not 15.00
2 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 10.00
3 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 5.00
4 Keaton Cannon, Circle of Dreams 4.00
5 Layla Paul, Sweet Life 3.00
6 Emma Garrett, Better Than A Boyfriend 2.00

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 20.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Alice Embrey 15.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 10.00
4 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 5.00
5 Cheer Me On, SHELBY PARTAIN 4.00
6 Silver Wing, Mia Thomasson 3.00
7 Sweet Life, Layla Paul 0.00
8 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 0.00
9 Circle of Dreams, Keaton Cannon 0.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 15.00
2 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 10.00
3 Alice Embrey, Believe It Or Not 5.00
4 Mia Thomasson, Silver Wing 4.00
5 Emma Garrett, Better Than A Boyfriend 3.00
6 Keaton Cannon, Circle of Dreams 2.00
7 Layla Paul, Sweet Life 0.00

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 8.00

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 8.00

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Charlotte Miller, Chasing the Blues 5.00

Class: 58 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call My Bluff, Alison Cannon 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 10.00
3 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
4 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 4.00
5 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 3.00
6 Cheer Me On, SHELBY PARTAIN 2.00
7 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 0.00
8 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 0.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 15.00
2 Alison Cannon, Call My Bluff 10.00
3 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 5.00
4 SHELBY, PARTAIN, Cheer Me On 0.00
5 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 3.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 20.00
2 Cheer Me On, SHELBY PARTAIN 15.00
3 Call My Bluff, Alison Cannon 10.00
4 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 5.00
5 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 4.00
6 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 3.00
7 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 0.00
8 Chasing the Blues, Charlotte Miller 0.00
9 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 0.00

Class: 61 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, Julia Coggin 20.00
2 Call My Bluff, Alison Cannon 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 10.00
4 Better Than A Boyfriend, Emma Garrett 5.00
5 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 4.00
6 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 3.00
7 Cheer Me On, PARTAIN, SHELBY 0.00
8 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 0.00

Class: 62 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 15.00
2 Julia Coggin, Howie Do It 10.00
3 SHELBY, PARTAIN, Cheer Me On 0.00
4 Alison Cannon, Call My Bluff 4.00
5 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 3.00

Class: 63 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS PRISS, Riley Barron 0.00
2 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 5.00

Class: 64 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS PRISS, Riley Barron 0.00
2 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 5.00

Class: 65 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gilligan's Island, Victoria Randall 8.00
2 MISS PRISS, Riley Barron 0.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 8.00
2 Believe It Or Not, EMMA LUCAS 5.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 8.00
2 EMMA LUCAS, Believe It Or Not 5.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, EMMA LUCAS 8.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, EMMA LUCAS 8.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMMA LUCAS, Believe It Or Not 8.00
2 Taylor Tracy, Little Blue Box 5.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cash in Hand, Nancy Curran 8.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.00
2 Cash in Hand, Nancy Curran 5.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.00
2 Cash in Hand, Nancy Curran 5.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy Curran, Cash in Hand 8.00
2 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 5.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 8.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00

Class: 77 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00

Class: 78 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 5.00

Class: 104 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ya' Snooze Ya' Lose, Amber Watkins 15.00
2 Believe It Or Not, EMMA LUCAS 10.00
3 POLITICALLY STEEL, MIRANDA WARD 0.00
4 Call My Bluff, ELENA GRAVES 4.00
5 Abby-B-Gone, Victoria Stringfellow 0.00

Class: 105 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ya' Snooze Ya' Lose, Amber Watkins 15.00
2 Believe It Or Not, EMMA LUCAS 10.00
3 Call My Bluff, ELENA GRAVES 5.00
4 POLITICALLY STEEL, MIRANDA WARD 0.00
5 Superstitious, ABAGAIL STANGLE 0.00

Class: 106 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, EMMA LUCAS 15.00
2 Ya' Snooze Ya' Lose, Katie Blaes 10.00
3 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 5.00
4 POLITICALLY STEEL, MIRANDA WARD 0.00

Class: 107 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 15.00
2 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 5.00
4 Call My Bluff, ELENA GRAVES 4.00
5 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 3.00

Class: 108 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 15.00
2 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Ya' Snooze Ya' Lose, Amber Watkins 5.00
4 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 4.00
5 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 3.00

Class: 109 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ya' Snooze Ya' Lose, Amber Watkins 15.00
2 Privilege, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Gentle Persuasion, Grayson Brinkmeier 5.00
4 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 4.00
5 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 3.00

Class: 112 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 8.00

Class: 113 - 1.05m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 8.00

Class: 114 - 1.10 Meter Jumpers I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 8.00

Class: 115 - 1.10 Meter Jumpers II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top