Westminster Farms Horse Show

Westminster Farms

June 15 & 16, 2017


Class: 1 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 8.00
1 Peter Pan, Louise Clayton 8.00
2 RODGER DODGER, JONES, AUTUMN 0.00

Class: 2 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RODGER DODGER, AUTUMN JONES 0.00

Class: 3 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RODGER DODGER, KATLIN RUSSELL 0.00
2 Cocci, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 HENRY KIMBERLY, KIMBERLY RUSSELL 0.00

Class: 4 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENRY KIMBERLY, KIMBERLY RUSSELL 0.00
2 RODGER DODGER, KATLIN RUSSELL 0.00
3 Cocci, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 Little Red Corvette, MILLER MORTON ANN 4.00

Class: 5 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RODGER DODGER, KATLIN RUSSELL 0.00
2 Latina, Reid Rickett 10.00
3 HENRY KIMBERLY, KIMBERLY RUSSELL 0.00
4 Little Red Corvette, MILLER MORTON ANN 4.00

Class: 6 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HENRY KIMBERLY, KIMBERLY RUSSELL 0.00
2 RODGER DODGER, KATLIN RUSSELL 0.00
3 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 7 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red Corvette, MILLER MORTON ANN 15.00
2 Cocci, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 FEMKE, Caroline Bentley 0.00
4 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Latina, Reid Rickett 3.00

Class: 8 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red Corvette, MILLER MORTON ANN 8.00
2 Cleveland, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 9 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red Corvette, MILLER MORTON ANN 15.00
2 Counting Stars, Maddy Mote 10.00
3 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00
4 IRIS, Sarah Spillane 0.00

Class: 10 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red Corvette, MILLER MORTON ANN 15.00
2 FEMKE, Caroline Bentley 0.00
3 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00

Class: 11 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00

Class: 12 - 1.05m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 8.00

Class: 13 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counting Stars, Maddy Mote 8.00
2 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00

Class: 14 - 1.10m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Counting Stars, Maddy Mote 8.00
2 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 5.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 All That, Campbell Swanner 5.00
4 Gus, Karen Herringdon 4.00
5 RODGER DODGER, AUTUMN JONES 0.00
6 Artisan, Alice Carpenter 2.00
7 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 0.00

Class: 17 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 5.00
4 All That, Campbell Swanner 4.00
5 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 3.00
6 Gus, Karen Herringdon 2.00
7 Artisan, Alice Carpenter 0.00

Class: 18 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Campbell Swanner 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 RODGER DODGER, AUTUMN JONES 0.00
4 Gus, Karen Herringdon 4.00
5 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 3.00
6 Artisan, Alice Carpenter 2.00
7 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 0.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 All That, Campbell Swanner 10.00
3 CALIDO, Colleen McNorton 0.00
4 HENRY KIMBERLY, KIMBERLY RUSSELL 0.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Swanner, All That 8.00
2 RUSSELL, KIMBERLY, HENRY KIMBERLY 0.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blame it on Vegas, Melissa Welch 15.00
2 All That, Campbell Swanner 10.00
3 CALIDO, Colleen McNorton 0.00
4 HENRY KIMBERLY, KIMBERLY RUSSELL 0.00

Class: 22 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIDO, Colleen McNorton 0.00
2 HENRY KIMBERLY, KIMBERLY RUSSELL 0.00
3 All That, Campbell Swanner 5.00

Class: 23 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Swanner, All That 8.00
2 RUSSELL, KIMBERLY, HENRY KIMBERLY 0.00

Class: 25 - Baby Green US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 15.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 10.00
3 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 5.00

Class: 26 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 10.00
3 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 5.00

Class: 27 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Seaside, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Adrienne Scott 5.00

Class: 28 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Lexington, Sunni Otts 5.00
4 Artisan, Alice Carpenter 4.00

Class: 29 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Lexington, Sunni Otts 5.00
4 Artisan, Alice Carpenter 4.00

Class: 30 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 15.00
2 Braveheart, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
3 Lexington, Sunni Otts 5.00
4 Artisan, Alice Carpenter 4.00

Class: 32 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00

Class: 33 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00

Class: 34 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
2 Bryant, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00
4 Finley, Caroline Kirkland 0.00

Class: 36 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Amigo 15.00
2 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Song and Dance 10.00
3 Caroline Kirkland, Finley 5.00

Class: 37 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley, Caroline Kirkland 0.00
2 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 10.00
3 Bryant, Abigail Whitmer 5.00
4 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00

Class: 38 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amigo, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
2 Finley, Caroline Kirkland 0.00
3 Song and Dance, Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00
4 Bryant, Abigail Whitmer 4.00

Class: 39 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Kirkland, Finley 15.00
2 Anne Douglas Hamiter, Amigo 10.00
3 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Song and Dance 5.00

Class: 41 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Louise Clayton 8.00

Class: 43 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Louise Clayton 8.00

Class: 44 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Louise Clayton 8.00

Class: 47 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 On Point, Abigail Whitmer 4.00

Class: 48 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 On Point, Abigail Whitmer 5.00
4 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00

Class: 49 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 Quaruzo, Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 On Point, Abigail Whitmer 4.00

Class: 50 - Junior Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay Stephenson, Marble Arch 15.00
2 Courtney Poist, Beckham 10.00
3 Reynolds Cole, Quaruzo 5.00
4 Abigail Whitmer, On Point 4.00

Class: 52 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 CALIDO, SHANNA BEYER 0.00

Class: 53 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Beckham, Courtney Poist 10.00
3 CALIDO, SHANNA BEYER 0.00

Class: 54 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Courtney Poist 15.00
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 CALIDO, SHANNA BEYER 0.00

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Fry, Macey Robinson 8.00

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macey Robinson, French Fry 8.00

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Fry, Macey Robinson 8.00

Class: 58 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 French Fry, Macey Robinson 8.00

Class: 59 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 9 yrs and under    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macey Robinson, French Fry 8.00

Class: 60 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Erica Dillon 15.00
2 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 5.00

Class: 61 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKLYN DUARTE, Cassie 0.00
2 McLain Robinson, Hopscotch 5.00

Class: 62 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Erica Dillon 10.00
3 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00

Class: 63 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing the Blues, Erica Dillon 15.00
2 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 10.00
3 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 5.00

Class: 64 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKLYN DUARTE, Cassie 0.00
2 McLain Robinson, Hopscotch 5.00

Class: 65 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
3 Elliott, Hannah Banks 5.00
4 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 4.00
5 Chasing the Blues, Erica Dillon 3.00
6 Take a Chance, KAYA WHITFIELD/VCF 2.00

Class: 66 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 15.00
2 Hannah Banks, Elliott 10.00
3 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 5.00

Class: 67 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 15.00
2 Elliott, Hannah Banks 10.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 5.00
4 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 4.00
5 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 3.00
6 Chasing the Blues, Erica Dillon 2.00

Class: 68 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take a Chance, Kaya Whitfield 15.00
2 Chasing the Blues, Erica Dillon 10.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 5.00
4 Cassie, BROOKLYN DUARTE 4.00
5 Hopscotch, McLain Robinson 3.00
6 Elliott, Hannah Banks 2.00

Class: 69 - Crosspole Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 15.00
2 Kaya Whitfield, Take a Chance 10.00
3 Hannah Banks, Elliott 5.00

Class: 70 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Shutterfly, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00
2 Reverence, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 71 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Shutterfly, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00
2 Reverence, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 72 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Shutterfly, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00
2 Reverence, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 73 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 20.00
2 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
3 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 10.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 5.00
5 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 4.00
6 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 3.00

Class: 74 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 20.00
2 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 15.00
3 Sarah Carson Hill, Mr. Congeniality 10.00
4 Olivia Amason, Coffee Bean 5.00
5 Mary Collier Pope, Enchanted Indy 4.00
6 Adelyn Rogers, Clementine 3.00

Class: 75 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 20.00
2 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 15.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 5.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 4.00
6 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 3.00
7 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 0.00
8 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 0.00

Class: 76 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 20.00
2 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 15.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 10.00
4 Best Kept Secret, Emma Grace Early 5.00
5 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 4.00
6 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 3.00
7 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 0.00
8 Mr. Congeniality, Sarah Carson Hill 0.00

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 20.00
2 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 15.00
3 Raines Jernigan, Laugh Out Loud 10.00
4 Frances Stewart, Rockstar 5.00
5 Georgia Spotswood, Peek A Boo 4.00
6 Emma Grace Early, Best Kept Secret 3.00
7 Olivia Amason, Coffee Bean 0.00
8 Adelyn Rogers, Clementine 0.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEMENTINE, Doris E. Dunlap 0.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 15.00
3 Best Kept Secret, GRACE EARLY EMMA 10.00
4 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
5 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
6 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 3.00
7 Mr. Congeniality, CARSON HILL SARAH 0.00
8 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 0.00

Class: 79 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
2 Cash in Hand, Nancy Curran 10.00
3 Crimson Ale, Suzi Fuller 5.00

Class: 80 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suzi Fuller, Crimson Ale 15.00
2 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 10.00
3 Nancy Curran, Cash in Hand 5.00

Class: 81 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
2 Cash in Hand, Nancy Curran 10.00
3 Crimson Ale, Suzi Fuller 5.00

Class: 82 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cash in Hand, Nancy Curran 15.00
2 Crimson Ale, Suzi Fuller 10.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 5.00

Class: 83 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 8.00
2 Nancy Curran, Cash in Hand 5.00

Class: 85 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 15.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
3 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 4.00
5 Clementine, Doris E. Dunlap 3.00
6 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 2.00

Class: 86 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 15.00
2 Laugh Out Loud, Raines Jernigan 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
4 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 4.00
5 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 3.00
6 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 2.00

Class: 87 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Doris E. Dunlap 15.00
2 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 10.00
3 Peek A Boo, Georgia Spotswood 5.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 4.00
5 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 3.00
6 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 2.00

Class: 88 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 15.00
2 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 10.00
3 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 5.00

Class: 89 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamy, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
3 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 4.00

Class: 90 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 5.00
4 Dreamy, Isabella Griffin 4.00

Class: 91 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamy, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
3 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
4 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 4.00

Class: 92 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, Dreamy 15.00
2 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 10.00
3 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 5.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00

Class: 93 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 10.00
3 Dreamy, Isabella Griffin 5.00
4 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 4.00

Class: 94 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamy, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 5.00
4 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 4.00

Class: 95 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Cate Ramey, Head Over Heels 10.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Dreamy 5.00

Class: 97 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumpleminze, Mary Mac Collins 15.00
2 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 5.00
4 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 4.00

Class: 98 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Mac Collins, Rumpleminze 15.00
2 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 10.00
3 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 5.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 4.00

Class: 99 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Rumpleminze, Mary Mac Collins 5.00
4 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 4.00

Class: 100 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rumpleminze, Mary Mac Collins 15.00
2 Fly With Me, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 I Love Lucy, Morgan Seabolt 5.00

Class: 101 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Fly With Me 15.00
2 Mary Mac Collins, Rumpleminze 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, I Love Lucy 5.00
4 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top