2018 AHJA Kick Off Show

Chattahoochee Hills, GA

March 2 - 4, 2018


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 23.00
2 Orlando, Jennifer Gilliland 19.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 17.00
4 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 16.00
5 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
6 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 14.50

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 24.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 20.00
3 Power Play, Julia McAdam 18.00
4 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 17.00
5 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 16.00
6 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 15.50

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 24.00
2 Power Play, Julia McAdam 20.00
3 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 18.00
4 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 17.00
5 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 16.00
6 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 15.50

Class: 4 - Baby Green US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectator Bird, Miranda Burchfield 10.00
2 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 6.00
3 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 4.00

Class: 5 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectator Bird, Miranda Burchfield 10.00
2 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 6.00
3 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 4.00

Class: 6 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 10.00
2 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 6.00
3 Spectator Bird, Miranda Burchfield 4.00

Class: 7 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 14.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 10.00
3 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 8.00
4 All In, Peyton Gilliland 7.00

Class: 8 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 14.00
2 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 10.00
3 All In, Peyton Gilliland 8.00
4 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 7.00

Class: 9 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 14.00
2 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 10.00
3 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00
4 All In, Peyton Gilliland 7.00

Class: 10 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 25.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 21.00
3 All In, Peyton Gilliland 19.00
4 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 18.00
5 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 17.00
6 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 16.50

Class: 11 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Peyton Gilliland 25.00
2 MELMAN, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 19.00
4 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 18.00
5 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 17.00
6 EXTRA, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 12 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Peyton Gilliland 24.00
2 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 20.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 18.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 17.00
6 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 15.50

Class: 13 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 16.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 12.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
4 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 9.00
5 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 8.00
6 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 7.50

Class: 14 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 16.00
2 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 12.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 9.00
5 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 8.00
6 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 7.50

Class: 15 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 17.00
2 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 13.00
3 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 11.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
5 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 9.00
6 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 8.50

Class: 16 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 22.00
2 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 18.00
3 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 16.00
4 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
5 Copperfield, Julia King 14.00
6 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 13.50

Class: 17 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 21.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 17.00
3 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
4 Copperfield, Julia King 14.00
5 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 13.00
6 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 12.50

Class: 18 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 20.00
2 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 16.00
3 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 14.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 13.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 12.00
6 Copperfield, Julia King 11.50

Class: 20 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinderella, Grayson Brinkmeier 15.00
2 Roulette, Saylors Pursell 11.00
3 Gossip Girl, Claire McNamara 9.00
4 Indianaughty, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 8.00
5 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 7.00

Class: 21 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinderella, Grayson Brinkmeier 19.00
2 Roulette, Saylors Pursell 15.00
3 Gossip Girl, Claire McNamara 13.00
4 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 12.00

Class: 22 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Rent, Ella Braun 15.00
2 CAVANTA, GABBY STOUFFER 0.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 9.00
4 Cassius, Macy Williams 0.00
5 Gossip Girl, Claire McNamara 7.00

Class: 23 - 1.0 m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 6.00
3 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 4.00

Class: 24 - 1.05 m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 10.00
2 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 6.00

Class: 26 - Schooling Hunter III    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 23.00
2 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 19.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 17.00
4 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 16.00
5 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 15.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 14.50

Class: 27 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 26.00
2 Odelia, Jill Alexander 22.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 20.00
4 Power Play, Julia McAdam 19.00
5 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 18.00
6 All In, Peyton Gilliland 17.50

Class: 28 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 27.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 23.00
3 Odelia, Jill Alexander 21.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 20.00
5 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 19.00
6 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 18.50

Class: 29 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 27.00
2 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 23.00
3 Odelia, Jill Alexander 21.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 20.00
5 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 19.00
6 QUITE RIGHT, Celeste Sidewater 0.00

Class: 30 - Baby Green Hunter III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 14.00
2 Spectator Bird, Miranda Burchfield 10.00
3 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 8.00
4 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 7.00

Class: 31 - Modified Hunter III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 14.00
2 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 8.00
4 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 7.00

Class: 32 - Low Hunter III    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 27.00
2 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 23.00
3 Spectator Bird, Miranda Burchfield 21.00
4 All In, Peyton Gilliland 20.00
5 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 19.00
6 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 18.50

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 14.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 8.00
4 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 7.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 14.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 8.00
4 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 7.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 14.00
2 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 8.00
4 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 7.00

Class: 36 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 17.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 13.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 11.00
4 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 10.00
5 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 9.00
6 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 8.50

Class: 37 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 16.00
2 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 12.00
3 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 10.00
4 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 9.00
5 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.00
6 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 7.50

Class: 38 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 16.00
2 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 12.00
3 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 10.00
4 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 9.00
5 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 8.00
6 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 7.50

Class: 39 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 6.00
3 EXTRA, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 40 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 10.00
2 EXTRA, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
3 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 4.00

Class: 41 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 10.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 6.00
3 EXTRA, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 42 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 10.00
2 EXTRA, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 43 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXTRA, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 6.00

Class: 44 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXTRA, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 6.00

Class: 45 - Schooling Pony III    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 21.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 17.00
3 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 15.00
4 Copperfield, Julia King 14.00
5 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 13.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 12.50

Class: 46 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 18.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 14.00
3 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 12.00
4 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 11.00
5 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
6 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 9.50

Class: 47 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 18.00
2 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 14.00
3 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 12.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 11.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 10.00
6 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 9.50

Class: 48 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 18.00
2 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 14.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 12.00
4 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 11.00
5 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 10.00
6 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 9.50

Class: 49 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R STORYTELLER, GABBY STOUFFER 0.00
2 CROWD PLEASER, Rainey Wise 0.00
3 Copperfield, Julia King 10.00
4 Divide's Freedom Spirit, Mimi Colette Frei 9.00
5 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 8.00
6 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 7.50

Class: 50 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 16.00
2 R STORYTELLER, GABBY STOUFFER 0.00
3 Copperfield, Julia King 10.00
4 CROWD PLEASER, Rainey Wise 0.00
5 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 8.00
6 Divide's Freedom Spirit, Mimi Colette Frei 7.50

Class: 51 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R STORYTELLER, GABBY STOUFFER 0.00
2 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 12.00
3 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 10.00
4 Divide's Freedom Spirit, Mimi Colette Frei 9.00
5 CROWD PLEASER, Rainey Wise 0.00
6 Copperfield, Julia King 7.50

Class: 52 - Starting Hunter III    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Hannah Banks 17.00
2 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 13.00
3 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 11.00
4 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 10.00
5 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 9.00
6 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 8.50

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Beverly Perkins 14.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 10.00
3 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 8.00
4 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 7.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Hannah Banks 14.00
2 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
3 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 8.00
4 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 7.00

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 14.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 8.00
4 Capito, Hannah Banks 7.00

Class: 56 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 6.00

Class: 57 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 6.00

Class: 58 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 6.00

Class: 60 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roulette, Saylors Pursell 16.00
2 Cinderella, Grayson Brinkmeier 12.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 10.00
4 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 9.00
5 Indianaughty, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 8.00

Class: 61 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roulette, Saylors Pursell 18.00
2 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 14.00
3 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 12.00
4 High Rent, Ella Braun 11.00
5 Cinderella, Grayson Brinkmeier 10.00

Class: 62 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Rent, Ella Braun 18.00
2 Howe Great, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 14.00
3 Unbridled's Way, Tracy Slaughter 12.00
4 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 11.00
5 CAVANTA, STOUFFER, GABBY 0.00
6 Cassie, Macy M. Williams 0.00

Class: 63 - 1.0 m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 Cassius, Macy Williams 0.00
3 CAVANTA, STOUFFER, GABBY 0.00

Class: 64 - 1.05 m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 10.00

Class: 65 - 1.10m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 10.00

Class: 66 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 10.00
2 Won & Dun, London Walker 6.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 4.00

Class: 67 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 10.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 6.00
3 Won & Dun, London Walker 4.00

Class: 68 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
2 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 6.00
3 Won & Dun, London Walker 4.00

Class: 69 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 10.00
2 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 6.00
3 Cuteness Overload, Lexi Kilgore 4.00

Class: 70 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 10.00
2 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 6.00
3 Cuteness Overload, Lexi Kilgore 4.00

Class: 71 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 19 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 10.00
2 Cuteness Overload, Lexi Kilgore 6.00
3 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 4.00

Class: 72 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pricsilla, Olivia Wells 14.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 10.00
3 Elliott, Bates Moody 8.00
4 Pretty Little Adrianna, Mary Hooks 7.00

Class: 73 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliott, Bates Moody 14.00
2 Pricsilla, Olivia Wells 10.00
3 Pretty Little Adrianna, Mary Hooks 8.00
4 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 7.00

Class: 74 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pricsilla, Olivia Wells 14.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 10.00
3 Pretty Little Adrianna, Mary Hooks 8.00
4 Elliott, Bates Moody 7.00

Class: 75 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Class: 76 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Class: 77 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Class: 78 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter III    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In, Peyton Gilliland 26.00
2 Odelia, Jill Alexander 22.00
3 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 20.00
4 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 19.00
5 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 18.00
6 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 17.50

Class: 79 - PreChldren's/Adult Eq on Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, Odelia 25.00
2 Vivi Spotswood, Dzecko 21.00
3 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 19.00
4 Julia Mitchell, Duck Duck Goose 18.00
5 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 17.00
6 Maddie Barnes, DOLCE DUETTE 0.00

Class: 80 - PreChldren's/Adult Eq I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, Odelia 25.00
2 Vivi Spotswood, Dzecko 21.00
3 Lillian Reynolds, Gabriel 19.00
4 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 18.00
5 Celeste Sidewater, QUITE RIGHT 0.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, Purple Armani 16.50

Class: 81 - PreChildren's/Adult Eq II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, Odelia 25.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, Purple Armani 21.00
3 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 19.00
4 Julia Mitchell, Duck Duck Goose 18.00
5 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 17.00
6 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 16.50

Class: 82 - Children's Hunter III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 14.00
2 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 8.00
4 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 7.00

Class: 83 - Children's Hunter Eq on Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 14.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 8.00
4 Kate Owens, Silver Linings 7.00

Class: 84 - Children's Hunter Eq I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Owens, Silver Linings 14.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 10.00
3 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 8.00
4 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 7.00

Class: 85 - Children's Hunter Eq II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 14.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 10.00
3 Kate Owens, Silver Linings 8.00
4 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 7.00

Class: 86 - Adult Hunter III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 16.00
2 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 12.00
3 Kirb Appeal, Kathrine Madison 10.00
4 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 9.00
5 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 8.00
6 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 7.50

Class: 87 - Adult Hunter Eq on Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 14.00
2 Sidney Smith, Done Fiona 10.00
3 Georgia Flowers, I Demand Respect 8.00
4 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 7.00

Class: 88 - Adult Hunter Eq I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 14.00
2 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 10.00
3 Georgia Flowers, I Demand Respect 8.00
4 Sidney Smith, Done Fiona 7.00

Class: 89 - Adult Hunter Eq II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 14.00
2 Georgia Flowers, I Demand Respect 10.00
3 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 8.00
4 Sidney Smith, Done Fiona 7.00

Class: 90 - Junior/AO Hunter III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXTRA, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00
2 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 6.00
3 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 4.00

Class: 91 - Junior Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, Kavalier G 10.00
2 Megan Seidel, SonnenKaiser 6.00

Class: 92 - Regular Hunter III    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SonnenKaiser, Megan Seidel 10.00
2 EXTRA, Brandon L. Gibson 0.00

Class: 93 - Children's Pony III    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 18.00
2 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 14.00
3 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 12.00
4 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 11.00
5 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
6 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 9.50

Class: 94 - Children's Pony Eq on Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 18.00
2 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 14.00
3 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 12.00
4 Frances Stewart, Rockstar 11.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 10.00
6 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 9.50
7 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 0.00
8 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 0.00

Class: 95 - Children's Pony Eq I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 18.00
2 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 14.00
3 Frances Stewart, Rockstar 12.00
4 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 11.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 10.00
6 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 9.50

Class: 96 - Children's Pony Eq II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 18.00
2 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 14.00
3 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 12.00
4 Frances Stewart, Rockstar 11.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 10.00
6 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 9.50

Class: 97 - Regular Pony Hunter III    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 15.00
2 Fly With Me, Raines Jernigan 11.00
3 R STORYTELLER, GABBY STOUFFER 0.00
4 Copperfield, Julia King 8.00
5 CROWD PLEASER, Rainey Wise 0.00

Class: 98 - Regular Pony Eq on Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, Copperfield 14.00
2 Raines Jernigan, Fly With Me 10.00
3 Rainey Wise, CROWD PLEASER 0.00

Class: 99 - Regular Pony Eq I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rainey Wise, CROWD PLEASER 0.00
2 Julia King, Copperfield 10.00
3 Raines Jernigan, Fly With Me 8.00
4 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 7.00

Class: 100 - Regular Pony Eq II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raines Jernigan, Fly With Me 14.00
2 Julia King, Copperfield 10.00
3 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 8.00

Class: 101 - Short Stirrup Hunter III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 14.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 10.00
3 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 8.00
4 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 7.00

Class: 102 - Short Stirrup Eq on Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 16.00
2 Hannah Banks, Capito 12.00
3 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 10.00
4 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 9.00

Class: 103 - Short Stirrup Eq I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 14.00
2 Hannah Banks, Capito 10.00
3 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 8.00
4 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 7.00

Class: 104 - Short Stirrup Eq II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 14.00
2 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 10.00
3 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 8.00
4 Hannah Banks, Capito 7.00

Class: 105 - Long Stirrup Hunter III    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 6.00

Class: 106 - Long Stirrup Eq on Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 10.00
2 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 6.00

Class: 107 - Long Stirrup Eq I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 10.00
2 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 6.00

Class: 108 - Long Stirrup Eq II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 10.00
2 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 6.00

Class: 110 - .75 m Jumper III    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 15.00
2 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 11.00
3 Roulette, Saylors Pursell 9.00
4 Little Red Corvette, Ann Miller Morton 8.00
5 Indianaughty, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 7.00

Class: 111 - .85m Jumper III    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Rent, Ella Braun 17.00
2 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 13.00
3 Unbridled's Way, Tracy Slaughter 11.00
4 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 10.00
5 Howe Great, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 9.00
6 Roulette, Saylors Pursell 8.50

Class: 112 - .95 Jumper III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Rent, Ella Braun 16.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 12.00
3 CAVANTA, GABBY STOUFFER 0.00
4 Unbridled's Way, Tracy Slaughter 9.00
5 Cassius, Macy M. Williams 0.00

Class: 113 - 1.0 m Jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 Cassius, Macy M. Williams 0.00

Class: 114 - 1.05 m Jumper III    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 10.00

Class: 115 - 1.10m Jumper III    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 10.00

Class: 116 - Walk/Trot Hunter III 8 yrs and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
2 Won & Dun, London Walker 6.00

Class: 117 - Walk/Trot 8 & Under Eq on Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 London Walker, Won & Dun 10.00
2 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 6.00
3 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 4.00

Class: 118 - Walk/Trot 8 & under Eq I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 London Walker, Won & Dun 10.00
2 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 6.00
3 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 4.00

Class: 119 - Walk/Trot 8 & under Eq II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 10.00
2 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 6.00
3 London Walker, Won & Dun 4.00

Class: 120 - Walk/Trot Hunter III 9 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 10.00
2 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 6.00
3 Cuteness Overload, Lexi Kilgore 4.00

Class: 121 - Walk/Trot Eq 9 & up on Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Kilgore, Cuteness Overload 10.00
2 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 6.00

Class: 122 - Walk/Trot 9 & up Eq I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 10.00
2 Lexi Kilgore, Cuteness Overload 6.00

Class: 123 - Walk/Trot 9 & up Eq II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Kilgore, Cuteness Overload 10.00
2 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 6.00

Class: 124 - Crosspole Hunter III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliott, Bates Moody 14.00
2 Pricsilla, Olivia Wells 10.00
3 Pretty Little Adrianna, Mary Hooks 8.00
4 MEET VIRGINIA, Lily Cushman 0.00

Class: 125 - Crosspole Eq on Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Cushman, MEET VIRGINIA 0.00
2 Bates Moody, Elliott 11.00
3 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 9.00
4 Olivia Wells, Pricsilla 8.00
5 Mary Hooks, Pretty Little Adrianna 7.00

Class: 126 - Crosspole Eq I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Wells, Pricsilla 15.00
2 Bates Moody, Elliott 11.00
3 Mary Hooks, Pretty Little Adrianna 9.00
4 Lily Cushman, MEET VIRGINIA 0.00
5 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 7.00

Class: 127 - Crosspole Eq II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 15.00
2 Mary Hooks, Pretty Little Adrianna 11.00
3 Olivia Wells, Pricsilla 9.00
4 Bates Moody, Elliott 8.00
5 Lily Cushman, MEET VIRGINIA 0.00

Class: 128 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Class: 129 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Class: 130 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top