Westminster Farm Fall Horse Show

Westminster Farms

August 25, 2018


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 18.00
2 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 14.00
3 Jay, Allison Irby 12.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 11.00
5 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 10.00
6 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 9.50

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 19.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 15.00
3 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 13.00
4 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 12.00
5 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 11.00
6 PAY DAY, Amelia Horine 0.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 19.00
2 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 15.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 13.00
4 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 12.00
5 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 11.00
6 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 10.50

Class: 4 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 21.00
2 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 17.00
3 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 15.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 14.00
5 Jay, Allison Irby 13.00
6 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 12.50

Class: 5 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Collier Pope, Enchanted Indy 21.00
2 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 17.00
3 HARDY, KIM, Capital 0.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, Endeavor 14.00
5 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 13.00
6 Saylors Pursell, Blue Label 12.50

Class: 6 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 21.00
2 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 17.00
3 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 15.00
4 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 14.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 13.00
6 PAY DAY, Amelia Horine 0.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 21.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 17.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 15.00
4 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 14.00
5 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 13.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 12.50

Class: 8 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 21.00
2 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 17.00
3 Amelia Horine, PAY DAY 0.00
4 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 14.00
5 Morgan Seabolt, Endeavor 13.00
6 Saylors Pursell, Blue Label 12.50

Class: 10 - Baby Green US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 10.00
2 Demitasse, Molly McCown 6.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 10.00
2 Demitasse, Molly McCown 6.00

Class: 12 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 10.00
2 Demitasse, Molly McCown 6.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 16.00
2 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 12.00
3 Capital, KIM HARDY 10.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 9.00
5 Demitasse, Nora Dawson 8.00
6 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 7.50

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capital, KIM HARDY 17.00
2 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 13.00
3 Lexington, Sunni Otts 11.00
4 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 10.00
5 Blue Label, Saylors Pursell 9.00
6 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.50

Class: 15 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sunni Otts 17.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 13.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 11.00
4 Blue Label, Saylors Pursell 10.00
5 Capital, KIM HARDY 9.00
6 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 8.50

Class: 17 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 11.00
3 Lexington, Sunni Otts 9.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
5 Limerick, KATIE PARNELL 7.00

Class: 18 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 17.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 13.00
3 Limerick, KATIE PARNELL 11.00
4 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 10.00
5 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 9.00
6 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.50

Class: 19 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 16.00
2 Limerick, KATIE PARNELL 12.00
3 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 10.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 9.00
5 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
6 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 7.50

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 11.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 9.00
4 Absalon, Brenna Ledbetter 8.00
5 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 7.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Dzecko 15.00
2 Brenna Ledbetter, ABSALON 11.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 9.00
4 Martha Breshears, Decorum 8.00
5 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 7.00

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Absalon, Brenna Ledbetter 11.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 9.00
4 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 8.00
5 Decorum, Martha Breshears 7.00

Class: 23 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Absalon, Brenna Ledbetter 11.00
3 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 9.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
5 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 7.00

Class: 24 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Dzecko 15.00
2 Brenna Ledbetter, ABSALON 11.00
3 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 9.00
4 Martha Breshears, Decorum 8.00
5 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 7.00

Class: 26 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Katie Parnell Robinson 10.00

Class: 28 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Katie Parnell Robinson 10.00

Class: 29 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Katie Parnell Robinson 10.00

Class: 32 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoffany, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 6.00
3 BILLY THE KID, Mary Mac Collins 0.00

Class: 33 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY THE KID, Mary Mac Collins 0.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 6.00
3 Zoffany, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00

Class: 34 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoffany, Lindsay Stephenson 0.00
2 BILLY THE KID, Mary Mac Collins 0.00
3 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 4.00

Class: 35 - Junior Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Mac Collins, BILLY THE KID 10.00
2 Lindsay Stephenson, Zoffany 6.00
3 Katie Blaes, Kavalier G 4.00

Class: 40 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 17.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 13.00
3 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
4 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 10.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 9.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 8.50

Class: 41 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 13.00
3 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 11.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
5 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 9.00
6 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 8.50

Class: 42 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 17.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 13.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 11.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
5 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
6 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 8.50

Class: 43 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 17.00
2 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 13.00
3 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 11.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 9.00
6 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 8.50

Class: 44 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 17.00
2 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 13.00
3 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 11.00
4 Reagan McDonald, Nikko 10.00
5 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 9.00
6 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 8.50

Class: 45 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 17.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 13.00
3 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 11.00
4 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 10.00
5 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 9.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 8.50

Class: 46 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 17.00
2 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 13.00
3 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 11.00
4 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 10.00
5 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 9.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 8.50

Class: 47 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan McDonald, Nikko 17.00
2 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 13.00
3 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 11.00
4 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 10.00
5 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 9.00
6 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 8.50

Class: 48 - Children's Pony Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 15.00
2 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 11.00
3 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 9.00
4 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 8.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 7.00

Class: 49 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 10.00
2 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
3 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 4.00

Class: 50 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 10.00
2 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 0.00
3 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 4.00

Class: 51 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 10.00
2 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
3 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 4.00

Class: 52 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 10.00
2 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
3 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 4.00

Class: 53 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 10.00
2 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 0.00
3 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 4.00

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 20.00
2 Blue Jewel Of The Nile, Saylor Williams 16.00
3 Won & Dun, London Walker 14.00
4 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 13.00
5 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 12.00
6 Cassie, Allie Hunter Hoggle 11.50
7 Angel, Anna Riley Hollyhand 0.00
8 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 0.00
9 Marley, Harper Jhee 0.00
10 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 0.00

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 8 yrs and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alston McLane, Bluebird Matthew 19.00
2 London Walker, Won & Dun 15.00
3 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 13.00
4 Saylor Williams, Blue Jewel Of The Nile 12.00
5 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 11.00
6 Allie Hunter Hoggle, Cassie 10.50
7 Anna Riley Hollyhand, Angel 0.00
8 Savannah Taylor, Secret's Out 0.00
9 Harper Jhee, Marley 0.00

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Won & Dun, London Walker 20.00
2 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 16.00
3 Blue Jewel Of The Nile, Saylor Williams 14.00
4 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 13.00
5 Cassie, Allie Hunter Hoggle 12.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 11.50
7 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 0.00
8 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 0.00
9 Angel, Anna Riley Hollyhand 0.00
10 Marley, Harper Jhee 0.00

Class: 58 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 16.00
3 Blue Jewel Of The Nile, Saylor Williams 14.00
4 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 13.00
5 Cassie, Allie Hunter Hoggle 12.00
6 Angel, Anna Riley Hollyhand 11.50
7 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 0.00
8 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 0.00
9 Marley, Harper Jhee 0.00
10 Won & Dun, London Walker 0.00

Class: 59 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 8 yrs and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 London Walker, Won & Dun 19.00
2 Saylor Williams, Blue Jewel Of The Nile 15.00
3 Alston McLane, Bluebird Matthew 13.00
4 Allie Hunter Hoggle, Cassie 12.00
5 Savannah Taylor, Secret's Out 11.00
6 Harper Jhee, Marley 10.50
7 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 0.00
8 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 0.00
9 Anna Riley Hollyhand, Angel 0.00

Class: 60 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 18.00
2 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 14.00
3 Marley, Luella Tolbert 12.00
4 Angel, Emma Fordham 11.00
5 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 10.00
6 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 9.50
7 Donovan, KAYLA PALAN 0.00
8 Red Robin, Lily Fordham 0.00

Class: 61 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zakia Kalabani, Cassie 17.00
2 KAYLA PALAN, Donovan 0.00
3 Emma Fordham, Angel 11.00
4 Lily Fordham, Red Robin 10.00
5 Luella Tolbert, Marley 9.00
6 Mary Hanson Borders, Hopscotch 8.50
7 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 0.00

Class: 62 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 18.00
2 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 14.00
3 Marley, Luella Tolbert 12.00
4 Angel, Emma Fordham 11.00
5 Red Robin, Lily Fordham 10.00
6 Donovan, PALAN, KAYLA 9.50
7 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 0.00
8 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 0.00

Class: 63 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Robin, Lily Fordham 18.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 14.00
3 Marley, Luella Tolbert 12.00
4 Angel, Emma Fordham 11.00
5 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 10.00
6 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 9.50
7 Donovan, KAYLA PALAN 0.00
8 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 0.00

Class: 64 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 9 yrs and over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zakia Kalabani, Cassie 17.00
2 Luella Tolbert, Marley 13.00
3 Lily Fordham, Red Robin 11.00
4 Emma Fordham, Angel 10.00
5 Mary Hanson Borders, Hopscotch 9.00
6 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 8.50
7 KAYLA PALAN, Donovan 0.00

Class: 65 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 21.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 17.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, TAYLOR HORNBACH 15.00
4 CLOUD DANCER, MARY-ELLEN AGEE 0.00
5 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 13.00
6 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 12.50
7 Donovan, Brooklyn Duarte 0.00
8 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 0.00
9 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 0.00
10 Colby, Mary Camille Hodge 0.00
11 Pricsilla, Olivia Wells 0.00

Class: 66 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Hopkins, Royal Blue 18.00
2 Olivia Wells, Pricsilla 14.00
3 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 12.00
4 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 11.00
5 MARY-ELLEN AGEE, CLOUD DANCER 0.00
6 Mary Camille Hodge, Colby 9.50
7 Brooklyn Duarte, Donovan 0.00
8 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 0.00

Class: 67 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 21.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, TAYLOR HORNBACH 17.00
3 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 15.00
4 CLOUD DANCER, MARY-ELLEN AGEE 0.00
5 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 13.00
6 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 12.50
7 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 0.00
8 Donovan, Brooklyn Duarte 0.00
9 Colby, Mary Camille Hodge 0.00
10 Pricsilla, Olivia Wells 0.00

Class: 68 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 21.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, TAYLOR HORNBACH 17.00
3 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 15.00
4 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 14.00
5 Colby, Mary Camille Hodge 13.00
6 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 12.50
7 Donovan, Brooklyn Duarte 0.00
8 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 0.00
9 Pricsilla, Olivia Wells 0.00
10 CLOUD DANCER, MARY-ELLEN AGEE 0.00
11 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 0.00

Class: 69 - Crosspole Eq OF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Hopkins, Royal Blue 18.00
2 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 14.00
3 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 12.00
4 Mary Camille Hodge, Colby 11.00
5 Brooklyn Duarte, Donovan 10.00
6 MARY-ELLEN AGEE, CLOUD DANCER 0.00
7 Olivia Wells, Pricsilla 0.00
8 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 0.00

Class: 73 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 16.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Bates Moody 12.00
3 For Fun, Hannah Banks 10.00
4 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 9.00
5 Milly, DANA PITTMAN/VINTAGE CREEK 8.00
6 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 7.50

Class: 74 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 16.00
2 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 12.00
3 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 10.00
4 Hannah Banks, For Fun 9.00
5 Bates Moody, Cup Of Joe 8.00
6 DANA PITTMAN/VINTAGE CREEK, Milly 7.50

Class: 75 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Bates Moody 16.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 12.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
4 For Fun, Hannah Banks 9.00
5 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 8.00
6 Milly, DANA PITTMAN/VINTAGE CREEK 7.50

Class: 76 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 16.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Bates Moody 12.00
3 For Fun, Hannah Banks 10.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 9.00
5 Milly, DANA PITTMAN/VINTAGE CREEK 8.00
6 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 7.50

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 16.00
2 Bates Moody, Cup Of Joe 12.00
3 Hannah Banks, For Fun 10.00
4 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 9.00
5 DANA PITTMAN/VINTAGE CREEK, Milly 8.00
6 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 7.50

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Bates Moody 14.00
2 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
3 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 8.00
4 For Fun, Hannah Banks 7.00

Class: 79 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, KAYA WHITFIELD/VCF 10.00

Class: 80 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAYA WHITFIELD/VCF, Invest in the Blue 10.00

Class: 81 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, KAYA WHITFIELD/VCF 10.00

Class: 82 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, KAYA WHITFIELD/VCF 10.00

Class: 83 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAYA WHITFIELD/VCF, Invest in the Blue 10.00

Class: 85 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 14.00
2 Invest in the Blue, KAYA WHITFIELD/VCF 10.00
3 Milly, DANA PITTMAN/VINTAGE CREEK 8.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 7.00

Class: 86 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, KAYA WHITFIELD/VCF 14.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Milly, DANA PITTMAN/VINTAGE CREEK 8.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 7.00

Class: 87 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 14.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Milly, DANA PITTMAN/VINTAGE CREEK 8.00

Class: 90 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Katie Blaes 15.00
2 Latina, Colleen McNorton 11.00
3 Mardi Gras, Cleo Bagwell 9.00
4 WELTON, WILSON, MCKENZIE 0.00
5 Dancer, Clara Hasson 7.00

Class: 91 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer, Clara Hasson 14.00
2 Latina, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Limerick, Katie Blaes 8.00
4 Mardi Gras, Cleo Bagwell 7.00

Class: 92 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer, Clara Hasson 16.00
2 Limerick, Katie Blaes 12.00
3 Latina, Colleen McNorton 10.00
4 WELTON, MCKENZIE WILSON 0.00
5 Mardi Gras, Cleo Bagwell 8.00

Class: 93 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer, Clara Hasson 16.00
2 Limerick, Katie Blaes 12.00
3 WELTON, WILSON, MCKENZIE 0.00
4 Mardi Gras, Cleo Bagwell 9.00
5 Latina, Colleen McNorton 8.00

Class: 94 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuchino Z, Anna Marie Di Piazza 10.00

Class: 95 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuchino Z, Anna Marie Di Piazza 10.00

Class: 96 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Katie Blaes 10.00
2 KEC Mogidashu, Madeline Reich 6.00
3 CESIUM, BAYLEE TURNER 0.00

Class: 97 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CESIUM, BAYLEE TURNER 0.00

Class: 98 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CESIUM, BAYLEE TURNER 0.00
2 KEC Mogidashu, Madeline Reich 10.00
3 Quiet Riot, Karly Mims 8.00
4 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 99 - 1.05m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CESIUM, BAYLEE TURNER 0.00
2 KEC Mogidashu, Madeline Reich 6.00
3 Quiet Riot, Karly Mims 4.00

Class: 100 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEC Mogidashu, Madeline Reich 10.00
2 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top