Longview Farm Hunter Show

Longview Farms

September 1, 2018


Class: 1 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 For Fun, Hannah Banks 11.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 9.00
4 Spanky, Ava Satterfield 8.00
5 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 7.00

Class: 2 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 15.00
2 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 11.00
3 Ava Satterfield, Spanky 9.00
4 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 8.00
5 Hannah Banks, For Fun 7.00

Class: 3 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 For Fun, Hannah Banks 14.00
2 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
3 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.00
4 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 7.00

Class: 4 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 14.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 8.00
4 For Fun, Hannah Banks 7.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 14.00
2 Hannah Banks, For Fun 10.00
3 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 8.00
4 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 7.00

Class: 6 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Paloma Caine 14.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 8.00
4 A ZIPPIN GOOD TIME, Mary Ellis Alley 0.00

Class: 7 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 14.00
2 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 10.00
3 Mary Ellis Alley, A ZIPPIN GOOD TIME 0.00
4 Paloma Caine, White Tie 7.00

Class: 8 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 14.00
2 Invest in the Blue, KAYA WHITFIELD/VCF 10.00
3 White Tie, Paloma Caine 8.00
4 A ZIPPIN GOOD TIME, Mary Ellis Alley 0.00

Class: 9 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Paloma Caine 14.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
3 A ZIPPIN GOOD TIME, Mary Ellis Alley 0.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 7.00

Class: 10 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 14.00
2 Mary Ellis Alley, A ZIPPIN GOOD TIME 0.00
3 Paloma Caine, White Tie 8.00
4 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 7.00

Class: 11 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 14.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 10.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 8.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 7.00

Class: 12 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 14.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
3 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.00
4 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 7.00

Class: 13 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 14.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 10.00
3 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 7.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 17.00
2 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 13.00
3 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 11.00
4 Czechmate, Beverly Perkins 10.00
5 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 9.00
6 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 8.50

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 18.00
2 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 14.00
3 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 12.00
4 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 11.00
5 Czechmate, Beverly Perkins 10.00
6 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 9.50

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 18.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 14.00
3 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 12.00
4 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 11.00
5 Czechmate, Beverly Perkins 10.00
6 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 9.50

Class: 17 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 17.00
2 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 13.00
3 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 11.00
4 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 10.00
5 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 9.00
6 Czechmate, Beverly Perkins 8.50

Class: 18 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nenah Vaughan, Lordano 17.00
2 Lillian Reynolds, Willie 13.00
3 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 11.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, Endeavor 10.00
5 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 9.00
6 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 8.50
7 Beverly Perkins, Czechmate 0.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Beverly Perkins 17.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 13.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 11.00
4 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 10.00
5 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 9.00
6 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 8.50
7 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 0.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Beverly Perkins 17.00
2 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 13.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 11.00
4 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 10.00
5 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 9.00
6 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 8.50

Class: 21 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, Endeavor 17.00
2 Beverly Perkins, Czechmate 13.00
3 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 11.00
4 Nenah Vaughan, Lordano 10.00
5 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 9.00
6 Lillian Reynolds, Willie 8.50
7 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 0.00

Class: 22 - Baby Green US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 10.00
2 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 6.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 10.00
2 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 6.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 10.00
2 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 6.00

Class: 25 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 17.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 13.00
3 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 11.00
4 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 10.00
5 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 9.00
6 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 8.50
7 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 0.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DOUBT, EMMA ENGEL 0.00
2 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 14.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 12.00
4 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 11.00
5 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
6 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 9.50
7 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 0.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 17.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 13.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 11.00
4 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 10.00
5 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 9.00
6 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 8.50

Class: 28 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 15.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 11.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 9.00
4 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 8.00
5 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 7.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 18.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 14.00
3 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 12.00
4 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 11.00
5 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
6 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 9.50

Class: 30 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 16.00
2 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 12.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00
4 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 9.00
5 Done Fiona, Sidney Smith 8.00
6 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 7.50

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Martha Breshears 15.00
2 NO DOUBT, EMMA ENGEL 0.00
3 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 9.00
4 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 8.00
5 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 7.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Dzecko 15.00
2 EMMA ENGEL, NO DOUBT 0.00
3 Martha Breshears, Decorum 9.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 8.00
5 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 7.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO DOUBT, EMMA ENGEL 0.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 11.00
3 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 9.00
4 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 8.00
5 Decorum, Martha Breshears 7.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 NO DOUBT, EMMA ENGEL 0.00
3 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 9.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
5 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 7.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 15.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 11.00
3 EMMA ENGEL, NO DOUBT 0.00
4 Martha Breshears, Decorum 8.00
5 Vivi Spotswood, Dzecko 7.00

Class: 45 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 16.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 12.00
3 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 9.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 8.00
6 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 7.50

Class: 46 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 16.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 12.00
3 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
4 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 9.00
5 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 8.00
6 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 7.50

Class: 47 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 16.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 12.00
3 Smoketree SnapDragon, Sydney Gibbens 10.00
4 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 9.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 8.00
6 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 7.50

Class: 48 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 16.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 12.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
4 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 9.00
5 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 8.00
6 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 7.50

Class: 49 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 16.00
2 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 12.00
3 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 10.00
4 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 9.00
5 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 8.00
6 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 7.50

Class: 50 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 16.00
2 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 12.00
3 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 10.00
4 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 9.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 8.00
6 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 7.50

Class: 51 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 16.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 12.00
3 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 9.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 8.00
6 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 7.50

Class: 52 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 16.00
2 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 12.00
3 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 10.00
4 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 9.00
5 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 8.00
6 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 7.50

Class: 58 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanky, Jenna Beth Redmond 10.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 6.00

Class: 59 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 10.00
2 RYLEIGH WOODROW, LUCHADOR 0.00
3 Jenna Beth Redmond, Spanky 4.00

Class: 60 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanky, Jenna Beth Redmond 10.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 6.00

Class: 61 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs. and under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
2 Spanky, Jenna Beth Redmond 6.00

Class: 62 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 9 yrs and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RYLEIGH WOODROW, LUCHADOR 0.00
2 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 6.00
3 Jenna Beth Redmond, Spanky 4.00

Class: 63 - Walk/Trot US 10 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 14.00
2 Angel, Emma Fordham 10.00
3 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 8.00
4 Red Robin, Lily Fordham 7.00

Class: 64 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Fordham, Red Robin 10.00
2 Emma Fordham, Angel 6.00
3 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 4.00

Class: 65 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 10 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Robin, Lily Fordham 14.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 10.00
3 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 8.00
4 Angel, Emma Fordham 7.00

Class: 66 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 10 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 14.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 10.00
3 Angel, Emma Fordham 8.00
4 Red Robin, Lily Fordham 7.00

Class: 67 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 10 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Fordham, Angel 10.00
2 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 6.00
3 Lily Fordham, Red Robin 4.00

Class: 68 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 15.00
2 Pricsilla, Olivia Wells 11.00
3 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 9.00
4 Milly, GRACE SHERER EMMA 8.00
5 LUCHADOR, RYLEIGH WOODROW 0.00

Class: 69 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 15.00
2 GRACE SHERER EMMA, Milly 0.00
3 Elizabeth Hopkins, Royal Blue 9.00
4 RYLEIGH WOODROW, LUCHADOR 0.00
5 Olivia Wells, Pricsilla 7.00

Class: 70 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 11.00
3 Pricsilla, Olivia Wells 9.00
4 Milly, GRACE SHERER EMMA 8.00
5 LUCHADOR, RYLEIGH WOODROW 0.00

Class: 71 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 11.00
3 Pricsilla, Olivia Wells 9.00
4 Milly, GRACE SHERER EMMA 8.00
5 LUCHADOR, RYLEIGH WOODROW 0.00

Class: 72 - Crosspole Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Hopkins, Royal Blue 15.00
2 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 11.00
3 RYLEIGH WOODROW, LUCHADOR 0.00
4 GRACE SHERER EMMA, Milly 0.00
5 Olivia Wells, Pricsilla 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top