Hunter Creek Dean Show Service Show

Windwood Equestrian

September 7 & 8, 2018


Class: 3 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORT DEPOSIT, Ryelee Jordan 0.00
2 Limerick, Katie Parnell Robinson 11.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 9.00
4 Luxor, Emily Traylor 8.00

Class: 4 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Katie Parnell Robinson 15.00
2 Luxor, Emily Traylor 11.00
3 FORT DEPOSIT, Ryelee Jordan 0.00
4 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 8.00

Class: 5 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Katie Parnell Robinson 15.00
2 FORT DEPOSIT, Ryelee Jordan 0.00
3 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 9.00
4 Luxor, Emily Traylor 8.00

Class: 6 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Katie Parnell Robinson 10.00
2 Luxor, Emily Traylor 6.00
3 FORT DEPOSIT, Ryelee Jordan 0.00

Class: 7 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00

Class: 9 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Katie Parnell Robinson 14.00
2 Cartegena, Caterina Sinibaldi 10.00
3 Zahorna, Luciano Sinibaldi 8.00
4 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 7.00

Class: 10 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 10.00

Class: 13 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zahorna, Luciano Sinibaldi 10.00
2 Cartegena, Caterina Sinibaldi 6.00

Class: 14 - 1.10m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartegena, Caterina Sinibaldi 10.00

Class: 39 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 21.00
2 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 17.00
3 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
4 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 14.00
5 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 13.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 12.50

Class: 40 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 21.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 17.00
3 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 15.00
4 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 14.00
5 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 13.00
6 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 12.50

Class: 41 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 21.00
2 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 17.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 15.00
4 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 14.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 13.00
6 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 12.50

Class: 42 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 22.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 18.00
3 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 16.00
4 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 15.00
5 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 14.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 13.50

Class: 43 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 22.00
2 Julia Mitchell, Duck Duck Goose 18.00
3 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 16.00
4 Lillian Reynolds, Willie 15.00
5 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 14.00
6 Caterina Sinibaldi, Furst Class 13.50

Class: 44 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 21.00
2 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 17.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 15.00
4 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 14.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 13.00
6 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 12.50

Class: 45 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 21.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 17.00
3 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 15.00
4 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 14.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 13.00
6 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 12.50

Class: 46 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Reynolds, Willie 20.00
2 Lydia Guffey, Rides Like a Benz 16.00
3 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 14.00
4 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 13.00
5 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 12.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, Endeavor 11.50

Class: 47 - Baby Green US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demitasse, Molly McCown 10.00
2 Squeeze the King, Alice Carpenter 6.00
3 Blue Me A Kiss, Ellie Gorman 4.00

Class: 48 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Me A Kiss, Ellie Gorman 10.00
2 Demitasse, Molly McCown 6.00
3 Squeeze the King, Alice Carpenter 4.00

Class: 49 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demitasse, Molly McCown 10.00
2 Squeeze the King, Alice Carpenter 6.00
3 Blue Me A Kiss, Ellie Gorman 4.00

Class: 50 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 16.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 12.00
3 Demitasse, Nora Dawson 10.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 9.00
5 Rosall, Emily Rowland 8.00
6 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 7.50

Class: 51 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 16.00
2 Demitasse, Nora Dawson 12.00
3 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 10.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 9.00
5 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 8.00
6 Rosall, Emily Rowland 7.50

Class: 52 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 16.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 12.00
3 Demitasse, Nora Dawson 10.00
4 Rosall, Emily Rowland 9.00
5 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.00
6 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 7.50

Class: 53 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 14.00
2 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00
3 Limerick, KATIE PARNELL 8.00
4 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 7.00

Class: 54 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 Limerick, KATIE PARNELL 11.00
3 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 9.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
5 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 7.00

Class: 55 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, KATIE PARNELL 14.00
2 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 8.00
4 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 7.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 16.00
2 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 12.00
3 Rio's Diva, Alie Hunter 10.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 9.00
5 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 8.00

Class: 57 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 16.00
2 Kate Owens, Silver Linings 12.00
3 Martha Breshears, Decorum 10.00
4 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 9.00
5 Ella Dreaden, Czerengetti 0.00
6 Alie Hunter, Rio's Diva 7.50

Class: 58 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 16.00
2 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 12.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00
4 Czerengetti, Ella Dreaden 0.00
5 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 8.00
6 Rio's Diva, Alie Hunter 7.50

Class: 59 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 16.00
2 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 12.00
3 Czerengetti, Ella Dreaden 0.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 9.00
5 Rio's Diva, Alie Hunter 8.00
6 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 7.50

Class: 60 - Children's Hunter Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 15.00
2 Alie Hunter, RIO'S DIVA 11.00
3 Martha Breshears, Decorum 9.00
4 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 8.00
5 Ella Dreaden, Czerengetti 0.00

Class: 61 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, KATIE PARNELL 10.00

Class: 63 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, KATIE PARNELL 10.00

Class: 64 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, KATIE PARNELL 10.00

Class: 66 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00

Class: 67 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00

Class: 68 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00

Class: 69 - Junior Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, Kavalier G 10.00

Class: 73 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 19.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
3 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 13.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 12.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 11.00
6 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.50

Class: 74 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 19.00
2 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 15.00
3 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 13.00
4 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 12.00
5 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 11.00
6 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 10.50

Class: 75 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 19.00
2 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 13.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 12.00
5 Champlain Grey, Julia King 11.00
6 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 10.50

Class: 76 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 19.00
2 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
3 Champlain Grey, Julia King 13.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 12.00
5 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 11.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.50

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 18.00
2 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 14.00
3 Taylor Tracy, I Said So 12.00
4 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 11.00
5 Julia King, Champlain Grey 10.00
6 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 9.50

Class: 78 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 19.00
2 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 15.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 13.00
4 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 12.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 11.00
6 Champlain Grey, Julia King 10.50

Class: 79 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 19.00
2 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
3 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 13.00
4 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 12.00
5 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 11.00
6 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 10.50

Class: 80 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Tracy, I Said So 18.00
2 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 14.00
3 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 12.00
4 Julia King, Champlain Grey 11.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 10.00
6 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 9.50

Class: 81 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
2 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 6.00

Class: 82 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 10.00
2 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 6.00

Class: 83 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
2 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 6.00

Class: 84 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
2 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 6.00

Class: 85 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 10.00
2 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 6.00

Class: 87 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 17.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 13.00
3 Masquerade, Arlington Mims 11.00
4 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 10.00
5 Won & Dun, London Walker 9.00
6 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 8.50
7 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 0.00

Class: 88 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 17.00
2 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 13.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 11.00
4 Won & Dun, London Walker 10.00
5 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 9.00
6 Masquerade, Arlington Mims 8.50
7 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 0.00

Class: 89 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 8yrs and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alston McLane, Bluebird Matthew 16.00
2 London Walker, Won & Dun 12.00
3 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 10.00
4 Savannah Taylor, Secret's Out 9.00
5 Arlington Mims, Masquerade 8.00
6 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 7.50

Class: 90 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 17.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 13.00
3 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 11.00
4 Won & Dun, London Walker 10.00
5 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 9.00
6 Masquerade, Arlington Mims 8.50
7 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 0.00

Class: 91 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 8 yrs and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Taylor, Secret's Out 16.00
2 Alston McLane, Bluebird Matthew 12.00
3 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 10.00
4 Arlington Mims, Masquerade 9.00
5 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 8.00
6 London Walker, Won & Dun 7.50

Class: 92 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs & up    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 17.00
2 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 13.00
3 Head Over Heels, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
4 SANDRO STAR, ISABEL WILLEY 0.00
5 Secret's Out, Lexi Kilgore 9.00
6 FLAT STANLEY, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
7 Tea For Two, Kennedy Blizzard 0.00

Class: 93 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs & up    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 13.00
3 FLAT STANLEY, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
4 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 10.00
5 Tea For Two, Kennedy Blizzard 9.00
6 SANDRO STAR, ISABEL WILLEY 0.00
7 Secret's Out, Lexi Kilgore 0.00

Class: 94 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 9 yrs & up    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABEL WILLEY, SANDRO STAR 0.00
2 Lexi Kilgore, Secret's Out 6.00
3 Kennedy Blizzard, Tea For Two 4.00

Class: 95 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs & up    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 16.00
2 FLAT STANLEY, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
3 Secret's Out, Lexi Kilgore 10.00
4 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 9.00
5 SANDRO STAR, ISABEL WILLEY 0.00
6 Tea For Two, Kennedy Blizzard 7.50

Class: 96 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs & up    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Kilgore, Secret's Out 10.00
2 Kennedy Blizzard, Tea For Two 6.00
3 ISABEL WILLEY, SANDRO STAR 0.00

Class: 97 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 19.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 15.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 13.00
4 Mariano, Abby Guillory 12.00
5 Hanalei Bay, Mary Virgini Whatley 11.00
6 Head Over Heels, Baumbach, Mary Grant 0.00
7 Masquerade, Arlington Mims 0.00
8 Tea For Two, Kennedy Blizzard 0.00
9 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 0.00

Class: 98 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 0.00
2 GRANT BAUMBACH MARY, Head Over Heels 0.00
3 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 11.00
4 Abby Guillory, Mariano 10.00
5 Mary Virgini Whatley, Hanalei Bay 9.00
6 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 8.50
7 GIGI VOLMAN, Daisy Mae 0.00

Class: 99 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 20.00
2 Head Over Heels, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 14.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 13.00
5 Hanalei Bay, Mary Virgini Whatley 12.00
6 Mariano, Abby Guillory 11.50
7 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 0.00
8 Masquerade, Arlington Mims 0.00
9 Tea For Two, Kennedy Blizzard 0.00
10 FLAT STANLEY, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00

Class: 100 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 16.00
3 Hanalei Bay, Mary Virgini Whatley 14.00
4 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 13.00
5 Tea For Two, Kennedy Blizzard 12.00
6 FLAT STANLEY, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
7 Head Over Heels, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
8 Masquerade, Arlington Mims 0.00
9 Mariano, Abby Guillory 0.00
10 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 0.00

Class: 101 - Crosspole Eq OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 17.00
2 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 0.00
3 Mary Virgini Whatley, Hanalei Bay 11.00
4 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 10.00
5 GRANT BAUMBACH MARY, Head Over Heels 0.00
6 GIGI VOLMAN, Daisy Mae 0.00
7 Abby Guillory, Mariano 0.00

Class: 102 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, LIBBA LOVELL 0.00
2 YOU'RE KILLING ME SMALLS, Grace Gullung 0.00

Class: 103 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, LIBBA LOVELL 0.00
2 YOU'RE KILLING ME SMALLS, Grace Gullung 0.00

Class: 104 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOU'RE KILLING ME SMALLS, Grace Gullung 0.00
2 Roosevelt, LIBBA LOVELL 0.00

Class: 105 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 18.00
2 For Fun, Hannah Banks 14.00
3 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 12.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 11.00
5 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 10.00
6 Read all over, Julia Coggin 9.50

Class: 106 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 18.00
2 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 14.00
3 Addison Pierce, Little Blue Box 12.00
4 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 11.00
5 Hannah Banks, For Fun 10.00
6 Julia Coggin, Read all over 9.50

Class: 107 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Bates Moody 18.00
2 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 14.00
3 For Fun, Hannah Banks 12.00
4 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 11.00
5 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 10.00
6 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 9.50

Class: 108 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 18.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Bates Moody 14.00
3 Read all over, Julia Coggin 12.00
4 For Fun, Hannah Banks 11.00
5 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 10.00
6 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 9.50

Class: 109 - Short Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bates Moody, Cup Of Joe 18.00
2 Julia Coggin, Read all over 14.00
3 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 12.00
4 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 11.00
5 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 10.00
6 Hannah Banks, For Fun 9.50

Class: 110 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 10.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 6.00
3 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 4.00

Class: 111 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 10.00
2 Taelor Wallace, Donovan 6.00
3 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 4.00

Class: 112 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 10.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 6.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 4.00

Class: 113 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 6.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 4.00

Class: 114 - Long Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 10.00
2 Taelor Wallace, Donovan 6.00
3 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 4.00

Class: 115 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 18.00
2 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 14.00
3 Read all over, Julia Coggin 12.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 11.00
5 Roosevelt, LIBBA LOVELL 0.00
6 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 9.50

Class: 116 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 18.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 14.00
3 Read all over, Julia Coggin 12.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 11.00
5 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 10.00
6 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 9.50

Class: 117 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 18.00
2 Read all over, Julia Coggin 14.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 12.00
4 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 11.00
5 Roosevelt, LIBBA LOVELL 0.00
6 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 9.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top