Huntsville Pony Club Show

River Pine Farms

September 22, 2018


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
2 Spanky, Ava Satterfield 6.00
3 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 4.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 6.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
2 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 6.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
2 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 6.00
3 Spanky, Ava Satterfield 4.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 10.00
2 Ava Satterfield, Spanky 6.00
3 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 4.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
2 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 6.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
2 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 6.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 10.00
2 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 6.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
2 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 6.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
2 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 6.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 10.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 6.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
2 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 6.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
2 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 6.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 11.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 9.00
4 Willie, Abagail Stangle 8.00
5 Samson, Savannah Huffman 7.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 14.00
2 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 10.00
3 Willie, Abagail Stangle 8.00
4 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 7.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 14.00
2 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 10.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 8.00
4 Willie, Abagail Stangle 7.00

Class: 17 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 15.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 11.00
3 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 9.00
4 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 8.00
5 Southport, Karen Bolton 7.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 15.00
2 Lillian Reynolds, Willie 11.00
3 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 9.00
4 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 8.00
5 Savannah Huffman, Samson 7.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 15.00
2 Southport, Karen Bolton 11.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 9.00
4 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 8.00
5 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 7.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southport, Karen Bolton 15.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 11.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 9.00
4 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 8.00
5 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 7.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 15.00
2 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 11.00
3 Karen Bolton, Southport 9.00
4 Lillian Reynolds, Willie 8.00
5 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 7.00

Class: 22 - Baby Green US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demitasse, Molly McCown 14.00
2 CANADIAN COLONEL, GRAVES, ELENA 0.00
3 Linus, Meghan McFadden 8.00
4 Samson, Savannah Huffman 7.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demitasse, Molly McCown 10.00
2 CANADIAN COLONEL, GRAVES, ELENA 0.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demitasse, Molly McCown 10.00
2 Samson, Savannah Huffman 6.00

Class: 25 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 15.00
2 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 11.00
3 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 9.00
4 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 8.00
5 Abby, PURSIFULL, KAYLA 0.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 15.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 11.00
3 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 9.00
4 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 8.00
5 Abby, PURSIFULL, KAYLA 0.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 15.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 11.00
3 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 9.00
4 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 8.00
5 Abby, PURSIFULL, KAYLA 0.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 18.00
2 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 14.00
3 Rose Gold, Saylors Pursell 12.00
4 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 11.00
5 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 10.00
6 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 9.50

Class: 29 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 19.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 15.00
3 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 13.00
4 Rose Gold, Saylors Pursell 12.00
5 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 11.00
6 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 10.50

Class: 30 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 18.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 14.00
3 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 12.00
4 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 11.00
5 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 10.00
6 CANADIAN COLONEL, GRAVES, ELENA 0.00

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 15.00
2 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 11.00
3 Rose Gold, Saylors Pursell 9.00
4 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 8.00
5 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 7.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Duke, Limited Edition 15.00
2 Vivi Spotswood, Dzecko 11.00
3 Kate Owens, Silver Linings 9.00
4 Saylors Pursell, Rose Gold 8.00
5 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 7.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 15.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 11.00
3 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 9.00
4 Rose Gold, Saylors Pursell 8.00
5 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 7.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 11.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 9.00
4 Rose Gold, Saylors Pursell 8.00
5 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 7.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Dzecko 15.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 11.00
3 Saylors Pursell, Rose Gold 9.00
4 Hannah Duke, Limited Edition 8.00
5 Kate Owens, Silver Linings 7.00

Class: 48 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catoki's Way Z, Morgan England 10.00

Class: 49 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catoki's Way Z, Morgan England 10.00

Class: 60 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanky, Jenna Beth Redmond 10.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 6.00

Class: 61 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
2 Spanky, Jenna Beth Redmond 6.00

Class: 62 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 8 yrs and under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Beth Redmond, Spanky 10.00
2 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 6.00

Class: 63 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
2 Spanky, Jenna Beth Redmond 6.00

Class: 64 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 8 yrs and under    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 10.00
2 Jenna Beth Redmond, Spanky 6.00

Class: 65 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 10.00
2 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 6.00

Class: 66 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 10.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 6.00

Class: 67 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 9 yrs and over    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Hanson Borders, Hopscotch 10.00

Class: 68 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 10.00
2 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 6.00

Class: 69 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and over    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Hanson Borders, Hopscotch 10.00

Class: 70 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 17.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 13.00
3 Sir Winston, Alice Embrey 11.00
4 Gentle Persuasion, Sophia Branscome 10.00
5 Colby, Mary Camille Hodge 9.00
6 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 8.50
7 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 0.00

Class: 71 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 15.00
2 Mary Camille Hodge, Colby 11.00
3 Alice Embrey, SIR WINSTON 9.00
4 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 8.00
5 Sophia Branscome, Gentle Persuasion 7.00

Class: 72 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Winston, Alice Embrey 17.00
2 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 13.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 11.00
4 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 10.00
5 Colby, Mary Camille Hodge 9.00
6 Gentle Persuasion, Sophia Branscome 8.50
7 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 0.00

Class: 73 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 17.00
2 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 13.00
3 Gentle Persuasion, Sophia Branscome 11.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
5 Colby, Mary Camille Hodge 9.00
6 Sir Winston, Alice Embrey 8.50
7 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 0.00

Class: 74 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 15.00
2 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 11.00
3 Alice Embrey, SIR WINSTON 9.00
4 Mary Camille Hodge, Colby 8.00
5 Sophia Branscome, Gentle Persuasion 7.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 15.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 11.00
3 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 9.00
4 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 8.00
5 Paint Rock's Ultimate Gem, Annelise Hulsey 7.00

Class: 79 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Capito 15.00
2 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 11.00
3 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 9.00
4 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 8.00
5 Annelise Hulsey, Paint Rock's Ultimate Gem 7.00

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 15.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 11.00
3 Capito, Hannah Banks 9.00
4 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 8.00
5 Paint Rock's Ultimate Gem, Annelise Hulsey 7.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 11.00
3 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 9.00
4 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 8.00
5 Paint Rock's Ultimate Gem, Annelise Hulsey 7.00

Class: 82 - Short Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 15.00
2 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 11.00
3 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 9.00
4 Hannah Banks, Capito 8.00
5 Annelise Hulsey, Paint Rock's Ultimate Gem 7.00

Class: 83 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call My Bluff, Alison Cannon 0.00

Class: 84 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Call My Bluff, Alison Cannon 0.00

Class: 85 - Long Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alison Cannon, Call My Bluff 0.00

Class: 88 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
2 Paint Rock's Ultimate Gem, Annelise Hulsey 6.00

Class: 89 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
2 Paint Rock's Ultimate Gem, Annelise Hulsey 6.00

Class: 90 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
2 Paint Rock's Ultimate Gem, Annelise Hulsey 6.00

Class: 91 - 1.10 Meter Jumpers I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catoki's Way Z, Molly McCown 10.00

Class: 92 - 1.10 Meter Jumpers II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catoki's Way Z, Molly McCown 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top