Cameron Oaks Spooktacular Show

Cameron Oaks Farm

October 12 & 13, 2018


Class: 1 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Lauren Bell 10.00
2 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 6.00
3 A VELVET MORNING, Allison Jones 0.00

Class: 2 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 10.00
2 Jewel, Lauren Bell 6.00
3 A VELVET MORNING, Allison Jones 0.00

Class: 3 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 15.00
2 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 11.00
3 Made By Kostolany, Holly Howerton 9.00
4 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 8.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 7.00

Class: 4 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 15.00
2 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 11.00
3 Made By Kostolany, Holly Howerton 9.00
4 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 8.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 7.00

Class: 5 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 18.00
2 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 14.00
3 Maritime Master, Victoria Randall 12.00
4 Made By Kostolany, Holly Howerton 11.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 10.00
6 Latina, Colleen McNorton 9.50
7 Ambrose, Alie Hunter 0.00

Class: 6 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Colleen McNorton 17.00
2 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 13.00
3 Maritime Master, Victoria Randall 11.00
4 Nu ID, Carlyle Brown 10.00
5 FORT DEPOSIT, Ryelee Jordan 0.00
6 Dancer, Cleo Bagwell 8.50
7 Ambrose, Alie Hunter 0.00

Class: 7 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 16.00
2 Latina, Colleen McNorton 12.00
3 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 10.00
4 Dancer, Cleo Bagwell 9.00
5 Maritime Master, Victoria Randall 8.00
6 Nu ID, Carlyle Brown 7.50

Class: 8 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Colleen McNorton 14.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Dancer, Cleo Bagwell 8.00

Class: 9 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 14.00
2 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 10.00

Class: 10 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 10.00
2 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 6.00

Class: 33 - Academy Crossrails HUnter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRESLEY, CARLEY SHIRAH 0.00
2 Daisy Mae, ALYSSA FULLER 10.00
3 Patchwok Seagull, MADDIE MEJIA 8.00
4 Wishful Thinking, EMMA HENRY 7.00

Class: 34 - Academy Crossrails Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Mae, ALYSSA FULLER 14.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, MADDIE MEJIA 10.00
3 Wishful Thinking, EMMA HENRY 8.00
4 PRESLEY, CARLEY SHIRAH 0.00

Class: 42 - schooling pony US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 23.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 19.00
3 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 17.00
4 Champlain Grey, Julia King 16.00
5 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 15.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 14.50

Class: 43 - Schooling Pony 1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 23.00
2 Flyer Miles, Mary Jim Doyle 19.00
3 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 17.00
4 FLAT STANLEY, Baumbach, Mary Grant 0.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 15.00
6 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 14.50

Class: 44 - Schooling Pony 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 23.00
2 Flyer Miles, Mary Jim Doyle 19.00
3 Champlain Grey, Julia King 17.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 16.00
5 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 15.00
6 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 14.50

Class: 45 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 21.00
2 Champlain Grey, Julia King 17.00
3 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 15.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 14.00
5 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 13.00
6 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 12.50

Class: 46 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 20.00
2 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 16.00
3 Julia King, Champlain Grey 14.00
4 Taylor Tracy, I Said So 13.00
5 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 12.00
6 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 11.50

Class: 47 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 21.00
2 Champlain Grey, Julia King 17.00
3 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 15.00
4 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 14.00
5 FLAT STANLEY, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
6 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 12.50
7 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 0.00

Class: 48 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champlain Grey, Julia King 21.00
2 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 17.00
3 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 15.00
4 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 14.00
5 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 13.00
6 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 12.50
7 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 0.00

Class: 49 - Children's Pony Eq OF    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, Champlain Grey 20.00
2 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 16.00
3 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 14.00
4 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 13.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 12.00
6 Taylor Tracy, I Said So 11.50
7 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 0.00

Class: 50 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
2 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 11.00
3 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 9.00
4 Flyer Miles, Mary Jim Doyle 8.00
5 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 7.00

Class: 51 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Jim Doyle, Flyer Miles 14.00
2 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 10.00
3 Tootsie Burchfield, Darth Vader 8.00
4 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 7.00

Class: 52 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 15.00
2 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 11.00
3 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 9.00
4 Flyer Miles, Mary Jim Doyle 8.00
5 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 7.00

Class: 53 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flyer Miles, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
2 Little Blue Box, Taylor Tracy 11.00
3 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 9.00
4 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 8.00
5 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 7.00

Class: 54 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 14.00
2 Mary Jim Doyle, Flyer Miles 10.00
3 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 8.00
4 Tootsie Burchfield, DARTH VADER 7.00

Class: 55 - Schooling HUnter Under Saddle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 24.00
2 Camelot, Hannah Clements 20.00
3 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 18.00
4 Made By Kostolany, Holly Howerton 17.00
5 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 16.00
6 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 15.50

Class: 56 - Schooling HUnter 1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Hannah Clements 24.00
2 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 20.00
3 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 18.00
4 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 17.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 16.00
6 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 15.50

Class: 57 - Schooling HUnter 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 24.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 20.00
3 Camelot, Hannah Clements 18.00
4 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 17.00
5 Loveletter, Jessica Egan 16.00
6 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 15.50

Class: 58 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 23.00
2 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 19.00
3 Jewel, Lauren Bell 17.00
4 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 16.00
5 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 15.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 14.50

Class: 59 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nenah Vaughan, Lordano 23.00
2 Lauren Bell, Jewel 19.00
3 Lillian Reynolds, Willie 17.00
4 Jessica Egan, Loveletter 16.00
5 Cleo Bagwell, Mardi Gras 15.00
6 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 14.50

Class: 60 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 23.00
2 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 19.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 17.00
4 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 16.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 15.00
6 Loveletter, Jessica Egan 14.50

Class: 61 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 23.00
2 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 19.00
3 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 17.00
4 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 16.00
5 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 15.00
6 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 14.50

Class: 62 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, Gentleman Jack 23.00
2 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 19.00
3 Lillian Reynolds, Willie 17.00
4 Lydia Guffey, Rides Like a Benz 16.00
5 Julia Mitchell, Duck Duck Goose 15.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, Endeavor 14.50

Class: 63 - Baby Green US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made By Kostolany, Holly Howerton 14.00
2 Demitasse, Molly McCown 10.00
3 Ambrose, Alie Hunter 8.00
4 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 7.00

Class: 64 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demitasse, Molly McCown 14.00
2 Ambrose, Alie Hunter 10.00
3 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 8.00
4 Made By Kostolany, Holly Howerton 7.00

Class: 65 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 14.00
2 Demitasse, Molly McCown 10.00
3 Made By Kostolany, Holly Howerton 8.00
4 Ambrose, Alie Hunter 7.00

Class: 66 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 16.00
2 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 12.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
4 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 9.00
5 Lexington, Sunni Otts 8.00
6 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 7.50

Class: 67 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 16.00
2 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 12.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 10.00
4 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 9.00
5 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 8.00
6 Lexington, Sunni Otts 7.50

Class: 68 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 16.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 12.00
3 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
4 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 9.00
5 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 8.00
6 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 7.50

Class: 69 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Martha Breshears 20.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 16.00
3 Rio's Diva, Alie Hunter 14.00
4 Demitasse, Molly McCown 13.00
5 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 12.00
6 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 11.50

Class: 70 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 20.00
2 Demitasse, Molly McCown 16.00
3 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 14.00
4 Rio's Diva, Alie Hunter 13.00
5 Ambrose, Alie Hunter 12.00
6 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 11.50

Class: 71 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 20.00
2 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 16.00
3 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 14.00
4 Demitasse, Molly McCown 13.00
5 Rio's Diva, Alie Hunter 12.00
6 Lexington, Sunni Otts 11.50

Class: 72 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Rio's Diva, Alie Hunter 11.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 9.00
4 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 8.00
5 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 7.00

Class: 73 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alie Hunter, Rio's Diva 15.00
2 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 11.00
3 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 9.00
4 Martha Breshears, Decorum 8.00
5 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 7.00

Class: 74 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Martha Breshears 15.00
2 Rio's Diva, Alie Hunter 11.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 9.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 8.00

Class: 75 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Rio's Diva, Alie Hunter 11.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 9.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
5 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 7.00

Class: 76 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alie Hunter, Rio's Diva 15.00
2 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 11.00
3 Martha Breshears, Decorum 9.00
4 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 8.00
5 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 7.00

Class: 77 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 0.00

Class: 78 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 0.00

Class: 79 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 10.00

Class: 80 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 10.00

Class: 81 - Adult Eq OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 10.00

Class: 82 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 10.00

Class: 83 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 10.00

Class: 84 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 10.00

Class: 85 - JR medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolyn Hunter, Sullivan 10.00

Class: 89 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 18.00
2 Maserati, Anya Penherski 0.00
3 Howie Do It, GRAYSON WINK 12.00
4 Queen Bea, Savannah Taylor 11.00
5 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 10.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 9.50
7 Mr. Congeniality, Lou Gidiere 0.00
8 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 0.00

Class: 90 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 8 yrs and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alston McLane, Bluebird Matthew 17.00
2 GRAYSON WINK, Howie Do It 0.00
3 Anya Penherski, Maserati 0.00
4 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 10.00
5 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 9.00
6 Savannah Taylor, Queen Bea 8.50
7 Lou Gidiere, Mr. Congeniality 0.00

Class: 91 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 19.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
3 Howie Do It, GRAYSON WINK 13.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Lou Gidiere 12.00
5 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 11.00
6 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 10.50
7 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 0.00
8 Maserati, Anya Penherski 0.00
9 Queen Bea, Savannah Taylor 0.00

Class: 92 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Howie Do It, GRAYSON WINK 19.00
2 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 15.00
3 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 13.00
4 Maserati, Anya Penherski 0.00
5 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 11.00
6 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 10.50
7 Queen Bea, Savannah Taylor 0.00
8 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 0.00
9 Mr. Congeniality, Lou Gidiere 0.00

Class: 93 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 8 yrs and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lou Gidiere, Mr. Congeniality 17.00
2 Alston McLane, Bluebird Matthew 13.00
3 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 11.00
4 GRAYSON WINK, Howie Do It 0.00
5 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 9.00
6 Savannah Taylor, Queen Bea 8.50

Class: 94 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 22.00
2 Remarkable, Lexi Kilgore 18.00
3 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 16.00
4 Ways To Be Wicked, ABBY DIPIAZZA 15.00
5 Pray Tell, MARYNN VAITH 14.00
6 Remington, ISABEL WILLEY 13.50
7 Red Robin, Lily Fordham 0.00
8 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 0.00
9 Overdressed, PIPER JONES 0.00
10 Thank Goodness, Emma Garrett 0.00

Class: 95 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBY DIPIAZZA, Ways To Be Wicked 0.00
2 Lexi Kilgore, Remarkable 15.00
3 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 13.00
4 Emma Garrett, Thank Goodness 12.00
5 MARYNN VAITH, Pray Tell 0.00
6 Emma Fordham, Angel 10.50
7 Lily Fordham, Red Robin 0.00
8 ISABEL WILLEY, Remington 0.00
9 EMMA HENRY, Wishful Thinking 0.00

Class: 96 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 21.00
2 Overdressed, PIPER JONES 17.00
3 Remington, ISABEL WILLEY 15.00
4 Wishful Thinking, EMMA HENRY 14.00
5 Thank Goodness, Emma Garrett 13.00
6 Ways To Be Wicked, ABBY DIPIAZZA 12.50
7 Pray Tell, MARYNN VAITH 0.00
8 Remarkable, Lexi Kilgore 0.00
9 Angel, Emma Fordham 0.00
10 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 0.00

Class: 97 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs and over    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 22.00
2 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 18.00
3 Red Robin, Lily Fordham 16.00
4 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 15.00
5 Remarkable, Lexi Kilgore 14.00
6 Overdressed, PIPER JONES 13.50
7 Ways To Be Wicked, ABBY DIPIAZZA 0.00
8 Pray Tell, MARYNN VAITH 0.00
9 Remington, ISABEL WILLEY 0.00
10 Angel, Emma Fordham 0.00

Class: 98 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 9 yrs and over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBY DIPIAZZA, Ways To Be Wicked 0.00
2 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 15.00
3 Emma Garrett, Thank Goodness 13.00
4 MARYNN VAITH, Pray Tell 0.00
5 Lexi Kilgore, Remarkable 11.00
6 EMMA HENRY, Wishful Thinking 0.00
7 Lily Fordham, Red Robin 0.00
8 Emma Fordham, Angel 0.00
9 ISABEL WILLEY, Remington 0.00

Class: 99 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 16.00
1 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 16.00
2 Maserati, Anya Penherski 0.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 12.00
3 Remington, KATE MCELROY LINDSEY 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Laurel Grissom 10.00
4 Elliott, Lydia Clayton 9.00
4 Thank Goodness, Emma Garrett 9.00
5 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 8.00
5 Howie Do It, WINK, GRAYSON 8.00
6 Overdressed, PIPER JONES 7.50
6 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 7.50

Class: 100 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 18.00
2 Lydia Clayton, Elliott 14.00
3 Laurel Grissom, Mr. Congeniality 0.00
4 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 0.00
5 KATE MCELROY LINDSEY, Remington 0.00
6 GIGI VOLMAN, Daisy Mae 0.00
7 Laina Prady, Senor Smiley 0.00
8 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 0.00

Class: 101 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 26.00
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 26.00
2 Wishful Thinking, EMMA HENRY 22.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 22.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Laurel Grissom 20.00
3 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 20.00
4 Maserati, Anya Penherski 0.00
4 Elliott, Lydia Clayton 19.00
5 Remington, MCELROY, LINDSEY 18.00
5 Overdressed, PIPER JONES 18.00
6 Pray Tell, MARYNN VAITH 17.50
6 Ways To Be Wicked, ABBY DIPIAZZA 17.50
7 Senor Smiley, Laina Prady 0.00
7 Thank Goodness, Emma Garrett 0.00
8 Howie Do It, GRAYSON WINK 0.00
8 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 0.00

Class: 102 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thank Goodness, Emma Garrett 26.00
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 26.00
2 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 22.00
2 Remington, KATE MCELROY LINDSEY 22.00
3 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 20.00
3 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 20.00
4 Elliott, Lydia Clayton 19.00
4 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 19.00
5 Maserati, Anya Penherski 0.00
5 Howie Do It, WINK, GRAYSON 18.00
6 Ways To Be Wicked, ABBY DIPIAZZA 17.50
6 Mr. Congeniality, Laurel Grissom 17.50
7 Pray Tell, MARYNN VAITH 0.00
7 Overdressed, JONES, PIPER 0.00
8 Senor Smiley, Laina Prady 0.00
8 Wishful Thinking, EMMA HENRY 0.00

Class: 103 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 18.00
2 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 14.00
3 GIGI VOLMAN, Daisy Mae 0.00
4 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 0.00
5 Laurel Grissom, Mr. Congeniality 0.00
6 KATE MCELROY LINDSEY, Remington 0.00
7 Lydia Clayton, Elliott 0.00
8 Laina Prady, Senor Smiley 0.00

Class: 104 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, ABIGAIL HINSON 0.00
2 FOREST, KRISTINA PHOTAKIS 0.00

Class: 105 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, ABIGAIL HINSON 0.00
2 FOREST, KRISTINA PHOTAKIS 0.00

Class: 106 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sebastian, ABIGAIL HINSON 0.00
2 FOREST, KRISTINA PHOTAKIS 0.00

Class: 107 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Hannah Banks 18.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 14.00
3 Head Over Heels, Baumbach, Mary Grant 0.00
4 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 11.00
5 Read all over, Julia Coggin 10.00
6 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 9.50

Class: 108 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 18.00
2 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 14.00
3 GRANT BAUMBACH MARY, Head Over Heels 0.00
4 Hannah Banks, Capito 11.00
5 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 10.00
6 Julia Coggin, Read all over 9.50

Class: 109 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 16.00
3 Read all over, Julia Coggin 14.00
4 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 13.00
5 Take a Chance, ANN SHIRAH BRILEY 12.00
6 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 11.50

Class: 110 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Read all over, Julia Coggin 20.00
2 Head Over Heels, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 14.00
4 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 13.00
5 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 12.00
6 Milly, Dana Pittman 11.50

Class: 111 - Short Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 19.00
2 Julia Coggin, Read all over 15.00
3 GRANT BAUMBACH MARY, Head Over Heels 0.00
4 Addison Pierce, Little Blue Box 12.00
5 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 11.00
6 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 10.50

Class: 112 - Starting hunter UNder saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 18.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 14.00
3 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 12.00
4 Read all over, Julia Coggin 11.00
5 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
6 Gilligan's Island, Mary Fox Henry 0.00

Class: 113 - Starting hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 19.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Julia Coggin 15.00
3 Head Over Heels, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
4 Read all over, Julia Coggin 12.00
5 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 11.00
6 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.50

Class: 114 - Starting hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 19.00
2 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 15.00
3 Milly, Dana Pittman 13.00
4 Head Over Heels, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
5 Read all over, Julia Coggin 11.00
6 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.50

Class: 115 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 White Tie, Paloma Caine 6.00
3 Gilligan's Island, Mary Fox Henry 0.00

Class: 116 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Fox Henry, Gilligan's Island 0.00
2 Paloma Caine, White Tie 6.00
3 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 4.00

Class: 117 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 White Tie, Paloma Caine 6.00
3 Gilligan's Island, Mary Fox Henry 0.00

Class: 118 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Paloma Caine 10.00
2 Gilligan's Island, Mary Fox Henry 0.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 4.00

Class: 119 - Long Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma Caine, White Tie 10.00
2 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 6.00
3 Mary Fox Henry, Gilligan's Island 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top